KQBD Cúp C3 Europa League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 02:05 |
Semifinal KT |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk[UKR D1-2] Napoli[ITA D1-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:05 |
Semifinal KT |
Fiorentina[ITA D1-5] Sevilla[SPA D1-5] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:00 |
play-offs KT |
Montenegro U19 Ba Lan U19 |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
play-offs KT |
Bosnia Herzegovina U19 Ukraine U19 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:59 |
playoff KT |
AS Eupen[4] KVSK Lommel[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:59 |
playoff KT |
Lierse[1] Oud Heverlee[2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Nam Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 09:30 |
1/16 KT |
Atletico Nacional[COL D1-7] Club Sport Emelec[ECU D1-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 07:00 |
1/16 KT |
Boca Juniors River Plate |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 04:30 |
1/16 KT |
Racing Club[ARG D1-7] Wanderers FC[URU D1-14] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:30 |
7 KT |
Inter Turku[4] KTP Kotka[7] |
4 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:30 |
7 KT |
RoPS Rovaniemi[6] KuPS[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:30 |
8 KT |
Jaro[8] Lahti[9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
7 KT |
HJK Helsinki[1] IFK Mariehamn[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
7 KT |
Ilves Tampere[11] HIFK[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
7 KT |
SJK Seinajoki[2] VPS Vaasa[12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 23:45 |
31 KT |
Akhisar Bld.Geng[13] Besiktas[1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 09:00 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Chivas Guadalajara Atlas |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 07:00 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Queretaro FC Veracruz |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 17:00 |
1st stage KT |
Kashiwa Reysol[10] Shonan Bellmare[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 01:45 |
playoff 2 KT |
Wycombe Wanderers Plymouth Argyle |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 01:45 |
playoff 2 KT |
Southend United Stevenage Borough |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],Double bouts[2-2],120 minutes[3-1] | |||||
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:00 |
29 KT |
Aarhus AGF[2] Fredericia[10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:30 |
29 KT |
Lyngby[4] AB Kobenhavn[11] |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
29 KT |
Vejle[9] Herfolge Boldklub Koge[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Singapore | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 18:45 |
5 KT |
Albirex Niigata FC DPMM FC |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:30 |
5 KT |
Home United FC[7] Hougang United FC[9] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:30 |
13 KT |
Stumbras[6] Trakai Riteriai[1] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 09:00 |
semifinal(c) KT |
CD Suchitepequez CSD Municipal |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
Final KT |
Copenhagen[DEN SASL-2] Vestsjaelland[DEN SASL-11] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2] | |||||
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 23:30 |
30 KT |
EL Masry[13] Misr El Maqasah[4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
30 KT |
Pyramids[20] Alrga[17] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
30 KT |
Haras El Hedoud[15] El Gounah[14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Istanbulspor[TUR 3B-A-4] Zonguldak |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Erzurum BB[TUR 3B-C-4] Sakaryaspor[TUR 3B-C-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Golcukspor[TUR 3B-B-5] Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor[TUR 3B-B-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Corum Belediyespor[TUR 3B-A-5] Darica Genclerbirligi[TUR 3B-A-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
Lesotho[120] Nam Phi[55] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
Viktoria Koln[GER RegW-2] Bonner sc |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD UAE Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:15 |
round 3 KT |
Al Ahli Dubai Ittihad Kalba |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:15 |
round 3 KT |
Al-Jazira UAE Ajman |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:10 |
round 3 KT |
Dabba Al-Fujairah Al Ain |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:10 |
round 3 KT |
Al Wehda UAE Dubai |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:00 |
6 KT |
Arameisk-syrianska If[9] Sandvikens IF[5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
6 KT |
Kvarnsvedens IK[11] Avesta Aik[12] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
6 KT |
Skiljebo SK[1] BKV Norrtalje[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
6 KT |
Vasteras IK[13] Nacka Boo Ff[2] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 19:00 |
6 KT |
Ksf Prespa Birlik Nosaby If |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 06:00 |
liguilla sudamericana sf KT |
Union La Calera San Marcos De Arica |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],Double bouts[2-2],Penalty Kicks[2-4] | |||||
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 04:15 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Capiata[10] Cerro Porteno[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm D | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:00 |
5 KT |
Byasen Toppfotball[10] SK Traeff[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:00 |
championship round KT |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk[3] FK Taganrog[9] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
championship round KT |
Afips[5] Spartak Nalchik[6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
championship round KT |
Torpedo Armavir[2] Mitos Novocherkassk[10] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
championship round KT |
Druzhba Maykop[4] Mashuk-KMV[11] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
championship round KT |
FK Biolog[8] Dynamo Stavropol[7] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
championship round KT |
FK Angusht Nazran[12] Vityaz Krymsk[1] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 19:00 |
3 KT |
TPS Turku[10] Ps Kemi[3] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:00 |
6 KT |
Husqvarna FF[7] Trelleborgs FF[1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
9 KT |
OTMK Olmaliq[3] Lokomotiv Tashkent[4] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:00 |
bán kết KT |
F91 Dudelange Etzella Ettelbruck |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
bán kết KT |
Differdange 03 Jeunesse Canach |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD San Marino | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 02:00 |
playoff 4 KT |
SC Faetano Tre Fiori |
3 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-5] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:00 |
24 KT |
Brabrand IF[9] Odder IGF[6] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đông Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 19:00 |
4 KT |
Myllypuro[6] Kultsu[3] |
1 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nam Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 19:00 |
4 KT |
Vaajakoski[5] Honka[8] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 19:00 |
5 KT |
Musa[4] P-iirot[5] |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 19:00 |
6 KT |
Torslanda IK[2] Jonsereds If[14] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
6 KT |
Kortedala If[12] Tenhults IF[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
6 KT |
Hoganas Bk[8] Helsingborgs If Akademi[9] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
6 KT |
Vinbergs If[1] Ytterby Is[10] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
6 KT |
Hogaborgs Bk[13] Tvaakers IF[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
6 KT |
Nordvarmland Ff[11] IFK Uddevalla[4] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
6 KT |
Karlslunds If Hfk[10] Ik Gauthiod[2] |
3 8 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
6 KT |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus[14] Vimmerby IF[6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
6 KT |
Orebro Syrianska If[9] Assyriska If I Norrkoping[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
6 KT |
Varmdo IF[2] Fc Linkoping City[4] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:30 |
6 KT |
Gute[8] Konyaspor KIF[13] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Faroe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
11 KT |
NSI Runavik[1] B36 Torshavn[2] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
11 KT |
EB Streymur[10] IF Fuglafjordur[5] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
11 KT |
Vikingur Gotu[4] Ab Argir[9] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
11 KT |
HB Torshavn[3] Ki Klaksvik[7] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
11 KT |
Tb Tuoroyri[6] Suduroy[8] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iceland nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
1 KT |
Nữ Fylkir[ICE WPR-5] Nữ Umf Selfoss[ICE WPR-4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
1 KT |
Nữ Stjarnan[ICE WPR-1] Kr Reykjavik Womens[ICE LD1-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
1 KT |
Nữ Breidablik[ICE WPR-2] Trottur Reykjavik Womens[ICE LD1-2] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Bắc Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 19:00 |
4 KT |
TP47 Tornio[4] Fc Ypa Ylivieska[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
4 KT |
Ac Kajaani[1] Ops-jp[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
4 KT |
Santa Claus[3] Kpv[9] |
3 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 07:00 |
5 KT |
Kansas City Womens Western New York Flash Womens |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 01:15 |
9 KT |
Skeid Oslo U19[7] Oppsal U19[13] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:00 |
9 KT |
Fredrikstad U19[9] Asker Fotball U19[14] |
5 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
9 KT |
Lillestrom U19[1] Raufoss U19[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
9 KT |
Strommen U19[12] Lyn Oslo U19[10] |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:30 |
9 KT |
Lorenskog U19[11] Follo U19[5] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 18:00 |
28 KT |
Mordovia Saransk Youth[7] Fk Rostov Youth[11] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 18:15 |
24 KT |
Chernomorets Odessa U21[7] Metalurg Zaporozhya U21[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
6 KT |
Valbo Ff[13] Harnosands FF[10] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
6 KT |
Tegs Thoren ff IFK Ostersund |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
6 KT |
Soderhamns Ff[5] Bodens BK[8] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
6 KT |
Gallivare Malmbergets Ff[6] Ange If[4] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
6 KT |
Bergnasets Aik[12] Hudiksvalls Forenade FF[2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 23:15 |
26 KT |
Najran Al-Raed |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U20 Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:00 |
19 KT |
Glasgow Rangers U20[4] Hamilton Fc U20[3] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:00 |
16 KT |
Celtic U20[2] Kilmarnock U20[12] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Châu Âu nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:59 |
chung kết KT |
Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt[GER WD1-3] Paris Saint Germain Womens[FRA WD1-2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 07:00 |
loại KT |
St Louis Lions Toronto Fc II |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 03:00 |
loại KT |
Montreal Impact Reserves Charleston Battery |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |