Giải đấu | Giờ | Vòng | Trận đấu | FT | HT | Bên lề |
SPAIN D4 | 22:00 | Cd Llosetense Ud Alcudia |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
SPAIN D4 | 22:00 | Ce Mercadal CD Manacor |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
GHA D1 | 22:00 | 5 |
Accra Lions[10] Medeama Sc[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
IND D1 | 21:30 | 24 45+' |
Aizawl[11] Churchill Brothers[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
CRO D2 | 21:30 | 24 |
Dugopolje[6] Dubrava Tim Kabel[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
CRO D2 | 21:30 | 24 |
Bijelo Brdo[11] Radnik Sesvete[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
INT CF | 21:00 | tháng 3 |
Eidsvold TF[NOR D2B-10] Notodden FK[NOR D2A-6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
UZB D1 | 21:00 | 4 56' |
Dinamo Samarkand[14] Metallurg Bekobod[10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
SVK D2 | 21:00 | 22 60' |
Povazska Bystrica[4] Humenne[5] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
POL ME | 21:00 | Polonia Warszawa Youth[7] Warta Poznan Youth[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
DEN D2 | 21:00 | 4 59' |
AB Kobenhavn[A-6] Nykobing Falster[A-5] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
DEN D2 | 21:00 | 4 60' |
Thisted[A-10] Brabrand IF[A-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
IDN ISL | 20:30 | 30 87' |
Persib Bandung[2] Bhayangkara Surabaya United[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
IDN ISL | 20:30 | 30 90' |
Persik Kediri[6] Pstni[18] |
5 2 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
ITA S4 | 20:30 | Grosseto Ponsacco |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
ITA S4 | 20:30 | Sansepolcro Asd Poggibonsi |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
ITA S4 | 20:30 | Sambenedettese Chieti |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
ITA S4 | 20:30 | 84' |
Barletta Fidelis Andria |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
ITA S4 | 20:30 | Manfredonia Nardo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
ITA S4 | 20:30 | Santa Maria FC Virtus Casarano |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
ITA S4 | 20:30 | Acireale Vibonese |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
ITA S4 | 20:30 | Reggina Usd Akragas |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
INT CF | 20:00 | tháng 3 KT |
Skeid Oslo[NOR D2B-1] Kjelsas IL[NOR D2B-7] |
1 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
INT CF | 20:00 | tháng 3 KT |
Besiktas[TUR D1-4] Karagumruk[TUR D1-18] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
INT CF | 20:00 | tháng 3 KT |
Arendal[NOR D2A-10] Mandalskameratene |
5 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
INT CF | 20:00 | tháng 3 KT |
Vard Haugesund[NOR D2A-1] Brann B[NOR D2A-7] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
ZIM LEG | 20:00 | 3 KT |
Arenel Movers[10] Herentals College[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
ZIM LEG | 20:00 | 3 KT |
Green Fuel[7] Telone[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
ZIM LEG | 20:00 | 3 KT |
Manica Diamonds[18] Chegutu Pirates[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
ZIM LEG | 20:00 | 3 KT |
Platinum[1] Chicken Inn[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
ZIM LEG | 20:00 | 3 KT |
Zpc Kariba[6] Ngezi Platinum Stars[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
POL ME | 20:00 | KT |
Wisla Krakow Youth[14] Legia Warszawa Youth[3] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
DEN D2 | 20:00 | 4 KT |
Aarhus Fremad[A-3] Skive IK[A-8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
DEN D2 | 20:00 | 4 KT |
Esbjerg FB[A-1] Roskilde[A-2] |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
DEN D4 | 20:00 | KT |
B 1909 Odense Oks |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
DEN D4 | 19:30 | KT |
Hedensted BK Dalum |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
INT CF | 19:00 | KT |
Vaajakoski Ilves Tampere Ii[FIN D3 AB-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
CZE U19 | 19:00 | KT |
Brno U19[3] Pardubice U19[10] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
ARM D2 | 19:00 | 5 KT |
Ararat Yerevan 2[8] Ararat Armenia B[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
ARM D2 | 19:00 | 5 KT |
Bkma Ii[3] Lernayin Artsakh[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
ARM D2 | 19:00 | 5 KT |
Gandzasar Kapan[1] Shirak Gjumri B[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
ARM D2 | 19:00 | 5 KT |
Noah B[7] Alashkert B Martuni[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
ARM D2 | 19:00 | 5 KT |
Onor[14] Nikarm[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
ARM D2 | 19:00 | 5 KT |
Pyunik B[9] Andranik[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
ARM D2 | 19:00 | 5 KT |
Banants B[6] Gandzasar Kapan[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
ISR D3 | 19:00 | KT |
Maccabi Shaarayim[S-13] Hapoel Holon Yaniv[S-5] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
SPAIN D4 | 19:00 | KT |
Panaderia Pulido Lanzarote |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
DEN D2 | 19:00 | 4 KT |
Fremad Amager[A-7] Middelfart[A-4] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
DEN D2 | 19:00 | 4 KT |
HIK[A-12] Fa 2000[A-9] |
4 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
DEN D4 | 19:00 | KT |
Vinder Vatanspor Vri Viby |
2 6 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
DEN D4 | 19:00 | KT |
Greve Ab Tarnby |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
SPAIN D4 | 18:30 | KT |
Arroyo Club Polideportivo Cf Trujillo |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
SPAIN D4 | 18:15 | KT |
Silva Sd Bergantinos Cf |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
INT CF | 18:00 | tháng 3 KT |
Orn-Horten[NOR D2A-5] Askollen |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
UZB D1 | 18:00 | 4 KT |
Buxoro[A-3] Xorazm Urganch[A-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
WAUS D1 | 18:00 | 3 KT |
Perth SC[11] Inglewood United[12] |
6 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
POL ME | 18:00 | KT |
Lech Poznan Youth[1] Zaglebie Lubin Youth[4] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
POL ME | 18:00 | KT |
Sandecja Youth[16] Pogon Szczecin Youth[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
SPAIN D4 | 18:00 | KT |
Villarrubia Cf Ud Socuellamos |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
DEN D4 | 18:00 | KT |
Frederikssund Ik Vb 1968 |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
DEN D4 | 18:00 | KT |
Karlslunde Slagelse Bi |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
DEN D4 | 18:00 | KT |
Skjold Glostrup FK |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
INT CF | 17:30 | tháng 3 KT |
HJK Helsinki[FIN D1-1] TPS Turku[FIN D2-4] |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
SPAIN D4 | 17:30 | KT |
Cf Trival Valderas Las Rozas |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
SPAIN D4 | 17:30 | KT |
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Constancia |
3 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
IND D1 | 17:00 | 24 KT |
Delhi[7] Shillong Lajong FC[6] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
UKR U21 | 17:00 | KT |
Zorya U21[9] Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U21[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
CZE U19 | 17:00 | KT |
Mlada Boleslav U19[11] Ceske Budejovice u19[7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
POL ME | 17:00 | KT |
Rakow Czestochowa Youth[13] Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
FFSA PL | 16:45 | 5 KT |
Adelaide Blue Eagles[1] Adelaide Vipers[11] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
FFSA PL | 16:45 | 5 KT |
Adelaide Victory[7] Playford City Patriots[2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
A FFA CUP | 16:30 | KT |
Eltham Redbacks Moreland Zebras |
4 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
AUS QPS | 16:30 | KT |
SWQ Thunder[QLD D1-4] St George Willawong[QLD D1-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
AUS SASL | 16:00 | 5 KT |
Adelaide Raiders SC[6] Adelaide City FC[5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
AUS SASL | 16:00 | 5 KT |
Adelaide United Fc Youth[11] North Eastern Metrostars[4] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
A FFA CUP | 16:00 | KT |
Ballarat City Nunawading City |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
A FFA CUP | 16:00 | KT |
Berwick City North Sunshine Eagles |
4 5 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
A FFA CUP | 16:00 | KT |
Sydenham Park Pascoe Vale Sc |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
A FFA CUP | 16:00 | KT |
Upfield Sc Mill Park |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
A FFA CUP | 16:00 | KT |
Preston Lions[Aus VD1-9] Dandenong City Sc[AUS VPL-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
FFSA PL | 16:00 | 5 KT |
Cumberland United[9] West Adelaide[4] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
A FFA CUP | 15:45 | KT |
Langwarrin[Aus VD1-2] Doveton |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
A FFA CUP | 15:30 | KT |
Melbourne Knights[AUS VPL-8] South Melbourne[AUS VPL-1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
A FFA CUP | 15:30 | KT |
Port Melbourne Sharks[AUS VPL-6] Oakleigh Cannons[AUS VPL-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |