Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
15/03/2024 07:30 |
3 (KT) |
Nacional Montevideo[URU D1-4] Always Ready[BOL D1a-14] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [2-1], 2 lượt trận [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Nacional Montevideo thắng | ||||||
14/03/2024 07:30 |
3 (KT) |
Colo Colo[CHI D1-5] Sportivo Trinidense[PAR D1a-12] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/03/2024 07:30 |
3 (KT) |
Bragantino[BRA SP-3] Botafogo[BRA RJTG-5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
13/03/2024 07:30 |
3 (KT) |
Palestino[CHI D1-4] Nacional Asuncion[PAR D1a-11] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-3], 2 lượt trận [3-3], Penalty [3-1], Palestino thắng | ||||||
08/03/2024 07:30 |
3 (KT) |
Always Ready[BOL D1a-14] Nacional Montevideo[URU D1-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/03/2024 07:30 |
3 (KT) |
Botafogo[BRA RJTG-5] Bragantino[BRA SP-5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/03/2024 07:30 |
3 (KT) |
Sportivo Trinidense Colo Colo |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/03/2024 07:30 |
3 (KT) |
Nacional Asuncion[PAR D1a-10] Palestino[CHI D1-7] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/03/2024 07:30 |
2 (KT) |
Colo Colo[CHI D1-6] Godoy Cruz[ARG D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/03/2024 05:00 |
2 (KT) |
CD El Nacional[ECU D1(a)-5] Sportivo Trinidense[PAR D1(a)-12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/02/2024 07:30 |
2 (KT) |
Atletico Nacional[COL D1(a)-14] Nacional Asuncion[PAR D1(a)-10] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/02/2024 07:30 |
2 (KT) |
Botafogo[BRA RJTG-5] Aurora[BOL D1(a)-14] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/02/2024 05:00 |
2 (KT) |
Nacional Montevideo[URU D1-7] Academia Puerto Cabello[VEN D1(a)-3] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/02/2024 07:30 |
2 (KT) |
Sporting Cristal[PER D1(a)-3] Always Ready[BOL D1(a)-8] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/02/2024 07:30 |
2 (KT) |
Bragantino[BRA SP-4] Aguilas Doradas[COL D1(a)-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 2 lượt trận [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Bragantino thắng | ||||||
28/02/2024 05:00 |
2 (KT) |
Palestino[CHI D1-9] Portuguesa de Desportos[VEN D1(a)-9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
23/02/2024 07:30 |
2 (KT) |
Godoy Cruz[ARG D1-1] Colo Colo[CHI D1-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
23/02/2024 05:00 |
2 (KT) |
Sportivo Trinidense[PAR D1(a)-12] CD El Nacional[ECU D1(a)-5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/02/2024 07:30 |
2 (KT) |
Aurora[BOL D1(a)-7] Botafogo[BRA RJTG-4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/02/2024 07:30 |
2 (KT) |
Nacional Asuncion[PAR D1(a)-12] Atletico Nacional[COL D1(a)-12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/02/2024 05:00 |
2 (KT) |
Academia Puerto Cabello[VEN D1(a)-2] Nacional Montevideo[URU D1-2] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/02/2024 07:30 |
2 (KT) |
Always Ready[BOL D1(a)-1] Sporting Cristal[PER D1(a)-1] |
6 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/02/2024 07:30 |
2 (KT) |
Aguilas Doradas[COL D1(a)-5] Bragantino[BRA SP-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/02/2024 05:00 |
2 (KT) |
Portuguesa de Desportos[VEN D1(a)-11] Palestino[CHI D1-4] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/02/2024 07:30 |
1 (KT) |
Nacional Asuncion[PAR D1(a)-12] Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[ECU D1(a)-3] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
15/02/2024 07:30 |
1 (KT) |
Melgar[PER D1(a)-10] Aurora[BOL D1(a)-5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/02/2024 07:30 |
1 (KT) |
Defensor SC[URU D1-3] Academia Puerto Cabello[VEN D1(a)-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[3-3], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
09/02/2024 07:30 |
1 (KT) |
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[ECU D1(a)-3] Nacional Asuncion[PAR D1(a)-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/02/2024 07:30 |
1 (KT) |
Aurora[BOL D1(a)-5] Melgar[PER D1(a)-18] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/02/2024 07:30 |
(KT) |
Sporting Cristal[PER D1(a)-1] Always Ready[BOL D1(a)-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |