KQBD U19 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
loại KT |
Latvia U19 Đức U19 |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
loại KT |
Bắc Ireland U19 Nga U19 |
2 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
loại KT |
Đảo Faroe U19 CH Séc U19 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
loại KT |
Ba Lan U19 Andorra U19 |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
loại KT |
Áo U19 Kazakhstan U19 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
loại KT |
Hà Lan U19 Moldova U19 |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Myanmar U19 Thái Lan U19 |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Trung Quốc U19 Hàn quốc U19 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
bảng KT |
Yemen U19 Iran U19 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
bảng KT |
Việt Nam U19 Nhật Bản U19 |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Biggleswade Town Maidstone United |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Needham Market Witham Town |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Bath City Shortwood United |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Maidenhead United Gosport Borough |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Billericay Town Weymouth |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Staines Town Gloucester City |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Tamworth Lowestoft Town |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Leamington Worcester City |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Ebbsfleet United Basingstoke Town |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
St Albans City Brackley Town |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Whitehawk[ENG CS-10] Chelmsford City[ENG CS-15] |
4 4 |
3 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Wingate Finchley[ENG RYM-6] Havant and Waterlooville[ENG CS-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
AFC Fylde Buxton FC |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Runcorn Town Norton United |
2 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
North Ferriby United Grantham Town |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Guiseley Halesowen Town |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Shildon Stourbridge |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Mickleover Sports Blyth Spartans |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Stockport County Ilkeston Town |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Barwell Curzon Ashton |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Colwyn Bay Warrington Town AFC |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Leek Town Boston United |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Bamber Bridge Chorley |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Kings Lynn Lancaster City |
3 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Gainsborough Trinity Marine |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Spennymoor Town Ashton United |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Grays Athletic Bromley |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Dorchester Town Hendon |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Barton Rovers Canvey Island |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Frome Town Boreham Wood |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Evesham United Chalfont St Peter |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Concord Rangers Winchester City |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Willand Rovers Aveley |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Chippenham Town Hemel Hempstead Town |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
East Thurrock United Tooting Mitcham United |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Flackwell Heath Weston Super Mare |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Sutton United Burgess Hill Town |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Harrow Borough Waltham Abbey |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Euro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 01:45 |
loại KT |
Ba Lan[70] Đức[1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:45 |
loại KT |
Phần Lan[65] Hy Lạp[14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:45 |
loại KT |
Bắc Ireland[71] Đảo Faroe[179] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:45 |
loại KT |
Albania[45] Đan Mạch[27] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:59 |
loại KT |
Scotland[29] Georgia[110] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:59 |
loại KT |
CH Ireland[62] Gibraltar |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:59 |
loại KT |
Romania[26] Hungary[54] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:59 |
loại KT |
Armenia[52] Serbia[34] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 01:30 |
8 KT |
Modena Brescia |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:59 |
8 KT |
Pro Vercelli Spezia |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 02:00 |
8 KT |
Tenerife Recreativo Huelva |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 02:00 |
8 KT |
Numancia Valladolid |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:00 |
8 KT |
Albacete Girona |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 23:15 |
8 KT |
Alcorcon Osasuna |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:59 |
8 KT |
Racing de Santander Barcelona B |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Mallorca Alaves |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
SD Ponferradina CD Mirandes |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Colchester United Fleetwood Town |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Port Vale Yeovil Town |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Gillingham Scunthorpe United |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Sheffield United Leyton Orient |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Bristol City Chesterfield |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Oldham Athletic Walsall |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Crawley Town Peterborough United |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Crewe Alexandra Coventry |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 06:30 |
11 KT |
Estudiantes La Plata Racing Club |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 06:30 |
11 KT |
Estudiantes La Plata Racing Club |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 02:00 |
11 KT |
Belgrano Quilmes |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 02:00 |
11 KT |
Belgrano Quilmes |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:00 |
11 KT |
Velez Sarsfield Olimpo |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:00 |
11 KT |
Velez Sarsfield Olimpo |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 15:30 |
1 KT |
Sydney FC[5] Melbourne City[10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 13:00 |
1 KT |
Central Coast Mariners FC Newcastle Jets FC |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 09:30 |
loại KT |
CD Chivas USA[17] Colorado Rapids[9] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 08:30 |
loại KT |
Real Salt Lake[4] San Jose Earthquakes[17] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 06:00 |
loại KT |
Philadelphia Union[11] Columbus Crew[13] |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 06:00 |
loại KT |
New York Red Bulls[11] Toronto FC[8] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 03:00 |
loại KT |
Montreal Impact[19] New England Revolution[6] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 22:00 |
11 KT |
Desportivo de Tondela[12] CF Uniao Madeira[4] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 14:00 |
31 KT |
Gyeongnam FC Seongnam FC |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 12:00 |
31 KT |
Incheon United FC Pohang Steelers |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 12:00 |
31 KT |
Suwon Samsung Bluewings Chunnam Dragons |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp bóng đá Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 02:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Guinea Ghana |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 00:30 |
qualifying groups KT |
Gabon Burkina Faso |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 00:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Sudan Nigeria |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Niger Zambia |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:30 |
qualifying groups KT |
Congo Nam Phi |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:30 |
qualifying groups KT |
Democratic Rep Congo Bờ Biển Ngà |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Sierra Leone Cameroon |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:30 |
qualifying groups KT |
Mozambique Cape Verde |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Ethiopia Mali |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Uganda Togo |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:30 |
qualifying groups KT |
Malawi Algeria |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 07:05 |
28 KT |
Palmeiras Gremio |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 04:30 |
28 KT |
Botafogo[14] Corinthians Paulista[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 04:30 |
28 KT |
Goias Coritiba |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Aberystwyth Town Airbus |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Connah's QN Bala Town |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Newi Cefn Druids Carmarthen |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Port Talbot Bangor City FC |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
The New Saints Prestatyn Town FC |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 22:00 |
14 KT |
Baltika Tom Tomsk |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
14 KT |
FK Anzhi Ruan Tosno |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
14 KT |
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
14 KT |
Shinnik Yaroslavl FK Tyumen |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
14 KT |
Volga Nizhny Novgorod Sokol |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
14 KT |
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk Sibir |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
14 KT |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Krylya Sovetov Samara |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
14 KT |
Gazovik Orenburg SKA Energiya Khabarovsk |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
14 KT |
Sochi Luch-Energiya |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Carlisle Stevenage Borough |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Accrington Stanley Dagenham and Redbridge |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Luton Town Southend United |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Shrewsbury Town Cheltenham Town |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Morecambe Wycombe Wanderers |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
AFC Wimbledon Bury |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Newport County York City |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Tranmere Rovers Plymouth Argyle |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Portsmouth Mansfield Town |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Exeter City Hartlepool United FC |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Northampton Town Burton Albion FC |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:15 |
12 KT |
Cambridge United Oxford United |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 19:30 |
groups a KT |
Karbalaa Zakho |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 18:45 |
26 KT |
Shanghai Shenxin[13] Zhejiang Professional[10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 07:00 |
29 KT |
Luverdense[12] Parana PR[15] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 07:00 |
29 KT |
Avai[3] Icasa(CE)[18] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 02:20 |
29 KT |
America Natal Rn[17] Sampaio Correa[7] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 02:10 |
29 KT |
Ponte Preta[1] Santa Cruz (PE)[10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 02:10 |
29 KT |
Nautico PE[9] ABC RN[13] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 02:10 |
29 KT |
America MG[6] Portuguesa de Desportos[20] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 04:30 |
zona a KT |
Colon[2] Gimnasia Jujuy[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 04:30 |
zona a KT |
Colon Gimnasia Jujuy |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 02:30 |
zona b KT |
Sarmiento Junin[5] Temperley[3] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 02:30 |
zona b KT |
Sarmiento Junin Temperley |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 14:00 |
31 KT |
Chungnam Asan Suwon FC |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 12:00 |
31 KT |
Goyang Hi Bucheon 1995 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 12:00 |
31 KT |
Gwangju Fc Daegu FC |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 09:00 |
Apertura KT |
Herediano Cartagines Deportiva SA |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 08:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Vida Parrillas One |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 08:00 |
Apertura KT |
CD FAS CD Dragon |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 05:00 |
Apertura KT |
CD Universidad de El Salvador Juventud Independiente |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 09:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Marquense[1] Coatepeque[12] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Club Comunicaciones[4] Halcones[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 17:00 |
36 KT |
Ehime FC Yokohama FC |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 14:00 |
36 KT |
Tokyo Verdy Shonan Bellmare |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 14:00 |
36 KT |
Kyoto Purple Sanga Roasso Kumamoto |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 14:00 |
36 KT |
Mito Hollyhock Kataller Toyama |
2 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 13:00 |
36 KT |
Jubilo Iwata Gifu |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 12:00 |
36 KT |
Tochigi SC Giravanz Kitakyushu |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 12:00 |
36 KT |
Yamagata Montedio V-Varen Nagasaki |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 11:00 |
36 KT |
Consadole Sapporo JEF United Ichihara |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 11:00 |
36 KT |
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Oita Trinita |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 11:00 |
36 KT |
Avispa Fukuoka Kamatamare Sanuki |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 11:00 |
36 KT |
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma Okayama FC |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
24 KT |
Lokomotiv Gomel Byaroza 2010 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Vitebsk Volna Pinsk |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Gorodeya Granit Mikashevichi |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Lida Energetik Bgu Minsk |
2 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Slavia Mozyr Kommunalnik Slonim |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
24 KT |
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa Smorgon FC |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
24 KT |
Vigvam Smolevichy Khimik Svetlogorsk |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
24 KT |
Isloch Minsk Minsk B |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
28 KT |
General Caballero Deportivo Caaguazu |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Malta | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 22:15 |
5 KT |
St Andrews Lija Athletic |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:00 |
5 KT |
Zurrieq Rabat Ajax |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
5 KT |
Pembroke Athleta Msida St Joseph |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
5 KT |
St Georges Gzira United |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 01:45 |
tháng 10 KT |
Pháp[9] Bồ Đào Nha[11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Sturm Graz[AUT D1-5] NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[CRO D1-5] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Ergotelis[GRE D1-14] Platanias FC[GRE D1-16] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Asteras Tripolis[GRE D1-8] Panionios[GRE D1-9] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Panthrakikos[GRE D1-13] Xanthi[GRE D1-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Niki Volou[GRE D1-18] PAE Levadiakos[GRE D1-17] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Đức U20 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U20 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:05 |
tháng 10 KT |
Brazil[6] Argentina[2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Pandurii[ROM D1-13] CS Universitatea Craiova[ROM D1-11] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Lech Poznan[POL D1-7] Pogon Szczecin[POL D1-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Đan Mạch U19 Ukraine U19 |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Ruch Chorzow[POL D1-14] Piast Gliwice[POL D1-10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 15:00 |
7 KT |
Unirea 2004 Slobozia SC Bacau |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 15:00 |
7 KT |
ACS Sageata Navodari Voluntari |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 15:00 |
7 KT |
Dorohoi Farul Constanta |
3 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 15:00 |
7 KT |
Balotesti Clinceni |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 15:00 |
7 KT |
Dacia Unirea Braila Gloria Buzau |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 15:00 |
7 KT |
ACS Berceni Acs Foresta Suceava |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Wisla Pulawy Mks Kluczbork |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Rakow Czestochowa Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Rozwoj Katowice Okocimski KS Brzesko |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Stal Stalowa Wola Kotwica Kolobrzeg |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
12 KT |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stal Mielec |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Varmdo IF |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Stromsbergs IF Sparvagens FF |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Vasteras IK Kvarnsvedens IK |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Karlbergs BK Gamla Upsala |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Akropolis IF Syrianska IF Kerbura |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Sollentuna United FF Konyaspor KIF |
8 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
BKV Norrtalje Skiljebo SK |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Bắc Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
Armagh City Larne |
2 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
Dundela Donegal Celtic |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
Lisburn Distillery Carrick Rangers |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
Police Service Of Northern Ireland Ards |
0 7 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
Dergview Knockbreda |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
7 KT |
Bangor City FC Loughgall |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 18:00 |
31 KT |
Ang Thong Fc Nakhon Ratchasima |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
31 KT |
Krabi Fc Chiangmai Fc |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
31 KT |
Sriracha FC Phitsanulok |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 14:00 |
bán kết KT |
Guizhou Zhicheng Inner Mongolia Zhongyou |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 14:00 |
bán kết KT |
Jiangxi Beidamen Meizhou Hakka |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo vùng Mitte | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Vorwarts Steyr |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Jekabpils Preilu |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Fk Smiltene Bjss Varaviksne Liepaja |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Fk Valmiera Rezekne / Bjss |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
26 KT |
Sfk United[11] Tukums-2000[7] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
26 KT |
Rigas Futbola Skola Salaspils |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 17:00 |
26 KT |
Lashin Taraz[12] Kaspyi Aktau[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
26 KT |
Astana 64[5] Sunkar Qaskeleng[9] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
26 KT |
Gefest Karagandy Akzhayik Oral |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
26 KT |
Bolat Temirtau Maktaaral |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
26 KT |
Ekibastuzets Tarlan Shymkent |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
26 KT |
Okzhetpes Cska Almaty |
5 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
26 KT |
Vostok Oskemen Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Bunkeflo IF[14] Ljungby IF[12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Rosengard[2] Asarums If Fk[10] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Vimmerby IF[5] Lindsdals IF[11] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Ifk Berga[4] Hassleholms If[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Hollviken Kvarnby IK |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Karlskrona Ksf Prespa Birlik |
6 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Nosaby If Bw 90 If |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 01:45 |
8 KT |
Pontedera Savona |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:30 |
8 KT |
Spal Teramo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:00 |
8 KT |
Carrarese Gubbio |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:59 |
8 KT |
Forli Ancona |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:00 |
8 KT |
Grosseto Tuttocuoio |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Pro Piacenza Prato |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Laquila Lucchese |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Santarcangelo Reggiana |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
8 KT |
Pistoiese San Marino Calcio |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 01:45 |
8 KT |
Novara Bassano |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:00 |
8 KT |
Arezzo Pordenone |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 00:30 |
8 KT |
Sudtirol Renate Ac |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:59 |
8 KT |
Cremonese Alessandria |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:00 |
8 KT |
Lumezzane Real Vicenza |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Venezia Ac Monza |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Mantova Pavia |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
8 KT |
Albinoleffe Feralpisalo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
8 KT |
Giana Sassari Torres |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Italia U19 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
1 KT |
Sampdoria U19 Verona U19 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 3 Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 00:30 |
south KT |
Kfar Kasem Hapoel Morasha Ramat Hasharon |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 01:45 |
8 KT |
Barletta Benevento |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:00 |
8 KT |
Juve Stabia Messina |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 00:30 |
8 KT |
Matera Reggina |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:59 |
8 KT |
Aversa Normanna Melfi |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:00 |
8 KT |
Cosenza Paganese |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Salernitana Savoia 1908 |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Ischia Isolaverde Foggia |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:30 |
8 KT |
Lecce Us Casertana 1908 |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bắc Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
regular season KT |
Ballymena United Dungannon Swifts |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
regular season KT |
Cliftonville Portadown FC |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
regular season KT |
Glentoran Crusaders FC |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Huachipato Union La Calera |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Kom Podgorica Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Arsenal Tivat Iskra Danilovgrad |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Ibar Rozaje Bratstvo Cijevna |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Decic Tuzi Radnicki Berane |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Jezero Plav Ofk Igalo |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Zabjelo Podgorica Cetinje |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
2 playoff KT |
Forres Mechanics Elgin City |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
2 playoff KT |
East Kilbride Spartans |
1 5 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
2 playoff KT |
Montrose Arbroath |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Afc Porth Monmouth Town |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Briton Ferry Athletic Penybont |
4 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Caerau Cardiff Metropolitan |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Cambrian Clydach Aberdare Town |
5 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Goytre United Garden Village |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Ton Pentre Haverfordwest County |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
East Stirlingshire Queens Park |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
8 KT |
East Fife Clyde |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đông Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
BK Frem HIK |
4 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Rishoj B 1908 |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
10 KT |
Gentofte Vangede If/gvi B93 Copenhagen |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
15 KT |
FK Zvezda Ryazan Fakel Voronezh |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
15 KT |
Vybor Kurbatovo[8] Metallurg Lipetsk[6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
15 KT |
Avangard FK Oryol |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
15 KT |
Dinamo Briansk Zenit Penza |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
15 KT |
Podolie Tambov |
0 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
15 KT |
FK Kaluga[5] Arsenal Tula II[16] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
15 KT |
Metallurg Vyksa Lokomotiv Liski |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
15 KT |
Chertanovo Moscow[15] Vityaz Podolsk[10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 01:45 |
zona a KT |
CA Brown Adrogue[6] Deportivo Espanol[7] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:30 |
zona b KT |
Barracas Central Villa San Carlos |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:30 |
zona b KT |
Comunicaciones BsAs Almagro |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:30 |
zona b KT |
Deportivo Armenio Los Andes |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 23:35 |
zona a KT |
Almirante Brown Tristan Suarez |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:59 |
zona b KT |
Ca Platense[9] Sportivo Italiano[11] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 05:15 |
clausura KT |
Cerro Porteno Libertad Asuncion |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 05:00 |
clausura KT |
General Diaz 3 De Febrero |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 00:30 |
8 KT |
CD El Palo[7] Linense[5] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:59 |
8 KT |
UCAM Murcia[1] Real Jaen CF[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 22:59 |
8 KT |
CD San Roque[11] Cartagena[13] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm D | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
24 KT |
Skeid Oslo Moss |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Follo Drobak-Frogn IL |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Lorenskog Kjelsas IL |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
24 KT |
SK Traeff Byasen Toppfotball |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
24 KT |
Molde B Raufoss |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Elverum Brumunddal |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Nybergsund IL Trysil Nardo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Rodde Gjovik Ff |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Valdres FK Levanger |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Rosenborg B Herd |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
24 KT |
Kongsvinger Odd Grenland B |
5 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
24 KT |
Notodden FK Vindbjart |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Asker Stromsgodset B |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Orn-Horten Arendal |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Fram Larvik Jerv |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
IF Birkebeineren Holmen |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Pors Grenland Floy Flekkeroy Il |
4 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Naftovik Ukrnafta[7] Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Sumy Zirka Kirovohrad |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Nyva Ternopil Fk Poltava |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Desna Chernihiv Ternopil |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv Stal Alchevsk |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Sport |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Helios Kharkiv Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
24 KT |
Stabaek B Fyllingsdalen |
4 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
24 KT |
Fana Grorud IL |
4 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
24 KT |
Lyn Oslo Algard |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
24 KT |
Brann B Floro |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
24 KT |
Vard Haugesund Asane Fotball |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Egersunds IK Forde IL |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
FK Vidar Stord IL |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
23 KT |
Ik Frej Taby AFC United |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
23 KT |
Dalkurd Ff IK Brage |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 22:59 |
10 KT |
Zlin Usti nad Labem |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Fk Graffin Vlasim Fotbal Trinec |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 15:15 |
10 KT |
Pardubice Banik Most |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 15:15 |
10 KT |
Fk Banik Sokolov Frydek-mistek |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 18:30 |
27 KT |
Chongqing Lifan Qingdao Jonoon |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:30 |
27 KT |
Shenzhen Shenyang Zhongze |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 15:30 |
27 KT |
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Beijing Tech |
5 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 15:00 |
27 KT |
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright[2] Beijing Beikong[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 14:30 |
27 KT |
Guandong Rizhiquan[14] Yan Bian Changbaishan[16] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 14:30 |
27 KT |
Chengdu Blades Hunan Billows |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 14:00 |
27 KT |
Tianjin Quanjian Hebei Hx Xingfu |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng Bayern | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
15 KT |
Sv Heimstetten Sv Seligenporten |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
15 KT |
Munchen 1860 Am Augsburg 2 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
15 KT |
Schweinfurt Ingolstadt 04 Am |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
15 KT |
Nurnberg Am Greuther Furth 2 |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
15 KT |
Wurzburger Kickers VfR Garching |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
15 KT |
Sv Schalding Heining[6] SpVgg Bayreuth[15] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
15 KT |
Spartak Kostroma Strogino Moscow |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
15 KT |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Dnepr Smolensk |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
15 KT |
Domodedovo[6] FK Khimki[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
15 KT |
Saturn[8] Spartak Moscow II[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
15 KT |
Volga Tver Dolgiye Prudy |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:30 |
15 KT |
FK Kolomna Torpedo Vladimir |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
15 KT |
Solaris[16] Pskov 747[11] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 07:45 |
Clausura KT |
U. Autonoma Deportiva Once Caldas |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 05:30 |
Clausura KT |
Deportivo Pasto Independiente Santa Fe |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 05:30 |
Clausura KT |
Millonarios Dep.Independiente Medellin |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 03:15 |
Clausura KT |
Alianza Petrolera Deportivo Cali |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
Chrobry Glogow Dolcan Zabki |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Wisla Plock Miedz Legnica |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[4] Flota Swinoujscie[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Chojniczanka Chojnice LKS Nieciecza |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:45 |
12 KT |
Olimpia Grudziadz GKS Katowice |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Championship | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Alloa Athletic Hearts |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Hibernian FC Dumbarton |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Forfar Athletic Stenhousemuir |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
9 KT |
Airdrie United Brechin City |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
9 KT |
Greenock Morton Stirling Albion |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 13:00 |
25 KT |
Busan Transpor Tation Cheonan City |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 13:00 |
25 KT |
Mokpo City Gyeongju KHNP |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 13:00 |
25 KT |
Yongin City Gimhae City |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 13:00 |
25 KT |
Gangneung Ulsan Mipo |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 03:30 |
clausura KT |
Leones Barranquilla |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportes Quindio Jaguares De Cordoba |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Valledupar Union Magdalena |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
23 KT |
Norrby IF Oskarshamns AIK |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
23 KT |
Skovde AIK Utsiktens BK |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
23 KT |
Motala AIF IFK Uddevalla |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
23 KT |
Kristianstads FF Trollhattan |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc gia Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 17:00 |
31 KT |
JK Tallinna Kalev Johvi Lokomotiv |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
1/8 Finals KT |
JK Tallinna Kalev Johvi Lokomotiv |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
1/8 Finals KT |
Maardu Fc Starbunker[EST D2B-5] Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-2] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
1/8 Finals KT |
Paide Linnameeskond Kivioli Irbis |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 01:00 |
11 KT |
Excelsior Virton Tubize |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:00 |
11 KT |
KSK Heist Dessel Sport |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:00 |
11 KT |
Roeselare KRC Mechelen |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:00 |
11 KT |
ASV Geel Eendracht Aalst |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:00 |
11 KT |
KVSK Lommel Oud Heverlee |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:00 |
11 KT |
Patro Eisden[13] Royal Antwerp[14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:00 |
11 KT |
RAEC Bergen Mons[7] Seraing United[8] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 11:00 |
28 KT |
Blaublitz Akita Yokohama Scc |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 18:00 |
group b KT |
Dinamo Tbilisi II Algeti Marneuli |
4 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
group b KT |
Skuri Tsalenjikha Kolkheti Khobi |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
group b KT |
Gagra Mertskhali Ozurgeti |
6 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
group b KT |
Betlemi Keda Meshakhte Tkibuli |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
group b KT |
Borjomi Sapovnela Terjola |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Domazlice Viktorie Jirny |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Kraluv Dvur Fk Loko Vltavin |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 15:20 |
11 KT |
Chomutov[13] Lounovice[3] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Tolmin[4] Dravinja Kostroj[9] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech Nk Verzej |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Nk Roltek Dob Tinex Sencur |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 17:00 |
26 KT |
Yangju Citizen Fc Cheongju City |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 15:00 |
26 KT |
Gimpo Fc Paju Citizen Fc |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 13:00 |
26 KT |
Cheongju Jikji Fc Pocheon Fc |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 13:00 |
26 KT |
Chuncheon Citizen Fc Uijeongbu |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 13:00 |
26 KT |
Seoul United Fc Seoul Martyrs Fc |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 13:00 |
26 KT |
Chunnam Youngkwang Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 13:00 |
26 KT |
Jeonju Citizen Pyeongchang |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 13:00 |
26 KT |
Gyeongju Citizen Fc Goyang Fc |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 19:30 |
east KT |
Dolny Kubin MFK Kosice B |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:30 |
east KT |
Poprad 1. Tatran Presov |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:30 |
east KT |
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas Zemplin Michalovce |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:30 |
west KT |
Slovan Duslo Sala Msk Zilina B |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:30 |
west KT |
Spartak Trnava B Mfk Skalica |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:30 |
west KT |
Mfk Nova Dubnica Nitra |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
Round of 16 KT |
BATE Borisov[BLR D1-1] Slutsksakhar Slutsk[BLR D1-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Naesby BK Skovbakken |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Thisted Kolding IF |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Varde IF Sydvest |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
10 KT |
Marienlyst Brabrand IF |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Gif Nike Eskilsminne IF |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Savedalens IF Raslatt SK |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Dalstorps If Assyriska Bk |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Tenhults IF Hoganas Bk |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Hogaborgs Bk Lindome GIF |
6 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Jonsereds If Torns IF |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Helsingborgs If Akademi Tvaakers IF |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 19:15 |
9 KT |
Debreceni Vsc u21 Mtk Hungaria U21 |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
9 KT |
Vac Varosi Lse u21 Fehervar Videoton u21 |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
9 KT |
Diosgyor Vtk u21[4] Dunaujvaros Pase(u21)[13] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
9 KT |
Eto Gyori U21 Honved-mfa u21 |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Ifk Amal[13] Lerums Is[14] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Nordvarmland Ff[3] Larje-angereds If[5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Torslanda IK[7] Grebbestads If[4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Tibro AIK FK[11] Ifk Olme[12] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Karlstad BK[10] Ytterby Is[8] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Stenungsunds If[9] Ik Gauthiod[2] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Lidkopings Fk Carlstad United BK |
2 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 18:00 |
26 KT |
Varmbols Fc[13] IK Sleipner[2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
26 KT |
Rynninge IK[8] Smedby Ais[12] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
26 KT |
Ekero Ik[6] Enskede Ik[1] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
26 KT |
Fc Linkoping City[9] Karlslunds If Hfk[10] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
26 KT |
Gute[11] Sodertalje[3] |
1 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
26 KT |
Arameisk-syrianska If[7] Eskilstuna City FK[5] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
26 KT |
Nacka Boo Ff[4] Kb Karlskoga Ff[14] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 17:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Silute Baltija Panevezys |
9 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 08:00 |
1/16 KT |
San Marcos De Arica Cobresal |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],Double bouts[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
KQBD Zimbabwe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
25 KT |
Chicken Inn Black Rhinos Fc |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
25 KT |
Chiredzi Fc Bantu Rovers |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
25 KT |
Zpc Kariba Triangle Fc |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
25 KT |
Harare City Platinum |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 01:30 |
zona b KT |
Ca Atlas Deportivo Muniz |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:30 |
zona b KT |
Victoriano Arenas Centro Espanol |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
zona a KT |
Yupanqui Sportivo Barracas |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 19:00 |
14 KT |
Mlada Boleslav U19 Synot Slovacko U19 |
2 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
14 KT |
Bohemians 1905 U19 Brno U19 |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
14 KT |
Meteor Praha U19 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
14 KT |
Pardubice U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
14 KT |
Vysocina Jihlava U19 Mfk Karvina U19 |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
14 KT |
Hradec Kralove u19 Ceske Budejovice u19 |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
14 KT |
Zlin U19 Banik Ostrava u19 |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
14 KT |
Hlucin U19 Teplice U19 |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
14 KT |
Slovan Liberec U19 Opava U19 |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
14 KT |
Sparta Praha U19 Jablonec U19 |
5 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
IFK Ostersund Sandviks Ik |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Harnosands FF Selanger FK |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Pitea If Ange If |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Mariehem Sk Soderhamns Ff |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Moron Bk Bodens BK |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Sandvikens IF Anundsjo If |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF Tegs Thoren ff |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 01:45 |
apertura KT |
Cerro Montevideo Danubio FC |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:30 |
apertura KT |
Ca Rentistas Rampla Juniors |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:30 |
apertura KT |
Centro Atletico Fenix Wanderers FC |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nữ Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 09:00 |
20 KT |
Nữ Nagano Parceiro[5] Nữ As Harima Albion[4] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 16:30 |
7 KT |
Nữ Ff Usv Jena[8] Nữ Hoffenheim[7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 23:30 |
16 KT |
Alfreton Town Torquay United |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
16 KT |
Aldershot Town Bristol Rovers |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
16 KT |
Altrincham Woking |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
16 KT |
Barnet Kidderminster |
3 3 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
16 KT |
Braintree Town Southport FC |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
16 KT |
Dartford Macclesfield Town |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
16 KT |
Dover Athletic Chester FC |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
16 KT |
Eastleigh Halifax Town |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
16 KT |
Forest Green Rovers Gateshead |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
16 KT |
Lincoln City AFC Telford United |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
16 KT |
Welling United Nuneaton Town |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
16 KT |
Wrexham Grimsby Town |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
17 KT |
Farnborough Town Bishop's Stortford |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Bradford Park Avenue Barrow |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
23 KT |
Oxford City Solihull Moors |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
38 KT |
Hednesford Town Hyde United |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Malaysia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 19:45 |
tứ kết KT |
PDRM Pahang |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bắc Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Nantwich Town Fc United Of Manchester |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Ramsbottom United Belper Town |
4 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Rushall Olympic Workington |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
16 KT |
Witton Albion Matlock Town |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
20 KT |
Whitby Town Trafford |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
37 KT |
Skelmersdale United Frickley Athletic |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Anh Hạng 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Brentford U21 Huddersfield Town U21 |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 17:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Nagoya Grampus Eight Shimizu S-Pulse |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-5] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 1 Ả rập Xê út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 22:40 |
8 KT |
Al Wehda Mecca Al-Ettifaq |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Hottain Abha |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:55 |
8 KT |
Al Tai Al Feiha |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:45 |
8 KT |
Al Mojzel Al Qadasiya |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 19:15 |
6 KT |
Lucky Mile Kwai Tsing District Fa |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 21:00 |
14 KT |
Banbury United Arlesey Town |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
14 KT |
Bideford Afc Hungerford Town |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
14 KT |
Paulton Rovers Burnham |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
14 KT |
Slough Town Redditch United |
1 7 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
14 KT |
St Neots Town Poole Town |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
14 KT |
Truro City Cirencester Town |
1 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
16 KT |
Corby Town Dunstable Town |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Hereford Cambridge City |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD nữ Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
2 KT |
Agsm Verona Womens Como 2000 Womens |
6 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
2 KT |
Orobica Womens Pordenone Womens |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
2 KT |
Tavagnacco Womens Cuneo Womens |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
2 KT |
Bari Womens Firenze Womens |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
2 KT |
San Zaccaria Womens Mozzanica Womens |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
2 KT |
Torres Womens Gs Roma Womens |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Algeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 22:00 |
7 KT |
Ca Batna Usm Blida |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giải trẻ Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
east KT |
Wisla Krakow Youth Polonia Warszawa Youth |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
east KT |
Korona Kielce Youth Lks Lodz Youth |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 20:00 |
west KT |
Baltyk Koszalin Youth Lechia Gdansk Youth |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
east KT |
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth Stal Mielec Youth |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
west KT |
Slask Wroclaw Youth Pogon Szczecin Youth |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 17:00 |
west KT |
Ruch Chorzow Youth Zaglebie Lubin Youth |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 15:00 |
east KT |
Stal Rzeszow Youth Stomil Olsztyn Youth |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 20:00 |
1 KT |
Croatia Womens(u17) Scotland Womens(u17) |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:30 |
1 KT |
Nữ Thụy Sỹ U17 Azerbaijan Womens(u17) |
5 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:30 |
1 KT |
Nữ Hungary U17 Portugal Womens(u17) |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
1 KT |
Nữ Latvia U17 Nữ Belarus U17 |
0 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 18:00 |
1 KT |
Nữ Wales U17 Nữ Bỉ U17 |
0 5 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 16:00 |
1 KT |
Sweden Womens(u17) Montenegro Womens U17 |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Univ. Cesar Vallejo Alianza Lima |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Cusco FC Los Caimanes |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 00:15 |
clausura KT |
Ayacucho Futbol Club Deportivo Union Comercio |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/10 02:30 |
2nd fase(apertura) KT |
Everton CD Lota Schwager |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 02:00 |
2nd fase(apertura) KT |
La Serena Cd Santiago Morning |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10 01:30 |
2nd fase(apertura) KT |
Union San Felipe Iberia Los Angeles |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/10 11:00 |
23 KT |
Verspah Oita Yokogawa Musashino |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/10 11:00 |
23 KT |
Honda Lock SC Honda |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |