KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 01:30 |
2 KT |
Perugia[10] Bari[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 01:30 |
2 KT |
Cittadella[ITA C1-1] Ternana[12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:59 |
2 KT |
Brescia[11] Frosinone |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 01:00 |
3 KT |
Elche[8] Tenerife[17] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Getafe[15] CF Reus Deportiu[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Almeria[21] Rayo Vallecano[18] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Valladolid[6] Girona[3] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
CD Mirandes[13] Cadiz[12] |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
AFC Wimbledon[24] Chesterfield[10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Bolton Wanderers[1] Southend United[19] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Bury[14] Port Vale[4] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Fleetwood Town[8] Coventry[22] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Millwall[5] Bradford AFC[2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Oldham Athletic[13] Shrewsbury Town[20] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Oxford United[18] Rochdale[23] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 18:15 |
6 KT |
Peterborough United[7] Swindon[11] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 01:45 |
KT |
Longford Town[12] Bray Wanderers[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 09:35 |
loại KT |
Los Angeles Galaxy[6] Columbus Crew[18] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 08:05 |
loại KT |
Dallas Portland Timbers |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 07:35 |
loại KT |
Chicago Fire[20] Philadelphia Union[8] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 06:30 |
loại KT |
New England Revolution[17] Colorado Rapids[3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 06:10 |
loại KT |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC[16] New York Red Bulls[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 22:59 |
4 KT |
CD Cova Piedade SC Freamunde |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 22:00 |
5 KT |
Paris Fc[10] GS Consolat Marseille[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 17:00 |
32 KT |
Seoul Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp bóng đá Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 01:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Bờ Biển Ngà[36] Sierra Leone[88] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 00:30 |
qualifying groups KT |
Mozambique[98] Mauritius[142] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 00:30 |
qualifying groups KT |
Senegal[41] Namibia[121] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 00:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Cape Verde[58] Libya[93] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:59 |
qualifying groups KT |
Nigeria[67] Tanzania[124] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:30 |
qualifying groups KT |
Ghana[35] Rwanda[121] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Angola[132] Madagascar[129] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:30 |
qualifying groups KT |
Cameroon[54] Gambia[163] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Ethiopia[130] Seychelles[183] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 02:00 |
18 KT |
Fluminense Figueirense (SC) |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 23:15 |
5 KT |
Connah's QN[2] Bala Town[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:30 |
5 KT |
Bangor City FC[3] Aberystwyth Town[4] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:30 |
5 KT |
Carmarthen[5] Llandudno[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 22:59 |
11 KT |
Kuban Krasnodar[12] Fakel Voronezh[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:30 |
11 KT |
Spartak Nalchik[13] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[11] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:00 |
11 KT |
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan Luch-Energiya |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
11 KT |
Mordovia Saransk[15] Sokol[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
11 KT |
Spartak Moscow II[5] Zenit-2 St.Petersburg[3] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
11 KT |
Ruan Tosno[2] Baltika[16] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:30 |
11 KT |
Tambov[17] Dynamo Moscow[1] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 16:30 |
11 KT |
Sibir[10] Shinnik Yaroslavl[7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 14:00 |
11 KT |
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Carlisle[6] Accrington Stanley[20] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Colchester United[4] Exeter City[23] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Crewe Alexandra[16] Doncaster Rovers[3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Luton Town[2] Wycombe Wanderers[19] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Mansfield Town[5] Cambridge United[24] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Morecambe[1] Leyton Orient[10] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Notts County[11] Grimsby Town[12] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Plymouth Argyle[7] Cheltenham Town[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Portsmouth[8] Crawley Town[9] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Stevenage Borough[22] Hartlepool United FC[15] |
6 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Yeovil Town[21] Blackpool[17] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 22:59 |
8th finals KT |
Chabab Rif Hoceima Forces Armee Royales |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:59 |
8th finals KT |
Olympique de Safi Union Sportive Sidi Kacem |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 07:00 |
23 KT |
Sampaio Correa[20] Nautico PE[8] |
4 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 07:00 |
23 KT |
Criciuma[9] CRB AL[4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 04:30 |
23 KT |
Londrina (PR)[5] Joinville SC[18] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 02:30 |
23 KT |
Bahia[7] Vasco da Gama[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 02:00 |
23 KT |
Oeste FC[12] Parana PR[13] |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 02:00 |
23 KT |
Vila Nova (GO)[10] Atletico Clube Goianiense[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 02:00 |
23 KT |
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG[17] Bragantino[19] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 07:00 |
2 KT |
Independiente Rivadavia All Boys |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 04:35 |
2 KT |
Instituto San Martin Tucuman |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 02:00 |
2 KT |
Los Andes Villa Dalmine |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 01:30 |
2 KT |
Flandria CA Brown Adrogue |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 19:00 |
KT |
Felda United FC[2] Sarawak[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
KT |
Johor FC[1] Terengganu B DKTT-Team[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
KT |
Pahang[12] Pulau Pinang[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
KT |
Selangor PB[4] Perak[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
KT |
Terengganu[10] Kedah[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 19:00 |
9 KT |
Semen Padang Persija Jakarta |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
9 KT |
Barito Putera Mitra Kukar |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 16:00 |
9 KT |
Bali United Persipura Jayapura |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 16:00 |
9 KT |
Sriwijaya Palembang Persiba Balikpapan |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 17:00 |
32 KT |
Anyang Gangwon FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 16:00 |
32 KT |
Goyang Hi Bucheon 1995 |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 14:00 |
32 KT |
Daegu FC Chungju Hummel |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 13:00 |
32 KT |
Chungnam Asan Gyeongnam FC |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 07:50 |
Apertura KT |
Cd Chalatenango CD FAS |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 07:30 |
Apertura KT |
Sonsonate CD Universidad de El Salvador |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canada | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 07:05 |
regular season KT |
Sc Scarborough York Region Shooters |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 06:35 |
regular season KT |
Toronto Atomic Selects Sc Hamilton City |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
17 KT |
Vigvam Smolevichy Oshmyany |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
17 KT |
Energetik Bgu Minsk Fk Orsha |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
17 KT |
Kommunalnik Slonim Dnepr Mogilev |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 00:30 |
tháng 9 KT |
Alaves[SPA D1-13] Real Sociedad[SPA D1-9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 23:05 |
tháng 9 KT |
AS Roma[ITA D1-4] San Lorenzo |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:59 |
tháng 9 KT |
Fehervar Videoton[HUN D1-6] ZNK Osijek[CRO D1-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:05 |
tháng 9 KT |
Serbia U19 Pháp U19 |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Ukraine U19 Hungary U19 |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Hy Lạp U19 Scotland U19 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:30 |
tháng 9 KT |
Ấn Độ[152] Puerto Rico[114] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
AFC Bournemouth[ENG PR-19] AC Milan[ITA D1-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Sturm Graz[AUT D1-1] SV Horn[AUT D2-9] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 17:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Dinamo Brest[BLR D1-11] Spartak Moscow Youth[RUS YthC-4] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 17:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Bangkok United FC[THA PR-2] Ubon Umt United[THA D1-1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 16:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Budapest Honved[HUN D1-5] Ujpesti TE[HUN D1-4] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 22:00 |
5 KT |
Politehnica Timisoara Sportul Snagov |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Juventus Bucharest Afumati |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:30 |
5 KT |
Chindia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 16:30 |
5 KT |
Uta Batrana Doamna CS Mioveni |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 15:00 |
5 KT |
Sepsi Clinceni |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 15:00 |
5 KT |
Olimpia Satu Mare Luceafarul Oradea |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 15:00 |
5 KT |
Balotesti Dacia Unirea Braila |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 22:00 |
7 KT |
Belchatow[13] Olimpia Elblag[12] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:00 |
7 KT |
Gryf Wejherowo[5] Polonia Warszawa[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:00 |
7 KT |
Warta Poznan[17] Stal Stalowa Wola[16] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg[10] Rakow Czestochowa[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
Rozwoj Katowice[15] Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Sollentuna United FF Ik Franke |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Varmdo IF Nacka Boo Ff |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
20 KT |
Kvarnsvedens IK Gamla Upsala |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
20 KT |
Skiljebo SK Sundbybergs |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
20 KT |
Habo Ff Vasteras IK |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Bắc Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Dergview Larne |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Harland Wolff Welders Warrenpoint Town |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Lurgan Celtic Armagh City |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Police Service Of Northern Ireland Ballyclare Comrades |
4 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Knockbreda Annagh United |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Institute Loughgall |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Cf Riscani Edinet |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Intersport Sanatauca Singerei |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Maiak Cioropcani Codru Lozova |
3 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Granicerul Glodeni Spicul Chiscareni |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Orhei Star Victoria Bardar |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Sinteza Causeni Cf Intersport Aroma |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[0-1] | |||||
03/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Anina Ss Real Succes |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Cs Sparta Chisinau Sfintul Gheorghe |
2 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Saxan Ceadir Lunga Prut Leova |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-6] | |||||
03/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Sireti Cf Sparta Selemet |
2 10 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Congaz CF Gagauziya |
2 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Cruiz Iskra-stal Ribnita |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[1-3] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo vùng Mitte | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 22:59 |
KT |
Union Gurten[14] SC Kalsdorf[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
Fk Smiltene Bjss Fk Auda Riga |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:30 |
21 KT |
Saldus Rezekne / Bjss |
1 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
21 KT |
Tukums-2000 Babite |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
21 KT |
Rigas Tehniska Universitate[8] Staiceles Bebri[11] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 19:00 |
upgrade playoffs KT |
Kaspyi Aktau Altay Spor Kulubu |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 18:00 |
upgrade playoffs KT |
Ekibastuzets Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 18:00 |
upgrade playoffs KT |
Maktaaral Kaisar Kyzylorda |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 17:00 |
relegation play off KT |
Bayterek Astana Baykonur |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 16:00 |
relegation play off KT |
Bolat Temirtau Tarlan Shymkent |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 20:00 |
20 KT |
Lindsdals IF Hassleholms If |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
20 KT |
Rosengard Nybro If |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
20 KT |
Kvarnby IK Torns IF |
5 3 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
20 KT |
Bk Olympic Ifk Malmo |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Úc Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 12:00 |
preliminary final KT |
Para Hills Knights Sturt Lions |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
KQBD Cúp Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 06:10 |
3 KT |
Defensa Y Justicia[ARG D1-17] Belgrano[ARG D1-21] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 02:10 |
3 KT |
Union Santa Fe[ARG D1-9] Estudiantes La Plata[ARG D1-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
KQBD Bắc Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
regular season KT |
Ballinamallard United[12] Coleraine[9] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
regular season KT |
Dungannon Swifts[5] Ballymena United[7] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
regular season KT |
Ards[3] Crusaders FC[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
regular season KT |
Portadown FC Carrick Rangers |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Celik Niksic Berane |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Cetinje Bratstvo Cijevna |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Otrant Ibar Rozaje |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Radnicki Berane Ofk Igalo |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Kom Podgorica Jezero Plav |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Bells Challenge Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 23:15 |
3 KT |
Livingston[SCO L1-3] Celtic U20[SCO U20-5] |
5 1 |
5 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Brechin City[SCO L1-2] Dunfermline[SCO CH-7] |
1 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Alloa Athletic[SCO L1-1] East Fife[SCO L1-6] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Queen of South[SCO CH-3] Stenhousemuir[SCO L1-9] |
7 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Falkirk[SCO CH-6] Elgin City[SCO L2-6] |
6 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Forfar Athletic[SCO L2-1] Raith Rovers[SCO CH-2] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Dundee United[SCO CH-4] Peterhead[SCO L1-10] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2] | |||||
03/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Stranraer[SCO L1-7] Dumbarton[SCO CH-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Queens Park[SCO L1-5] Greenock Morton[SCO CH-8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Albion Rovers[SCO L1-8] St Mirren[SCO CH-9] |
3 3 |
3 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-4] | |||||
KQBD Cúp FA Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Threave Rovers Linlithgow Rose |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Leith Athletic Coldstream |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Colville Park Afc Girvan |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Bonnyrigg Rose Burntisland Shipyard |
14 0 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Banks Odee Golspie Sutherland |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Beith Auchinleck Talbot |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Cafetaleros De Tapachula CF Atlante |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Tampico Madero Alebrijes De Oaxaca |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Celaya[2] Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Lobos Buap Loros Universidad |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 10:05 |
apertura KT |
Murcielagos Correcaminos Uat |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Haverfordwest County Barry Town Afc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Taffs Well Caldicot Town Afc |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Port Talbot Goytre Afc |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Penybont Goytre United |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Monmouth Town Undy Athletic |
6 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Cambrian Clydach Risca United |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Caerau Cwmbran Celtic |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Afan Lido Ton Pentre |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 15:30 |
bán kết KT |
Heidelberg United South Melbourne |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 18:00 |
7 KT |
FK Kaluga Zenit Penza |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 14:00 |
semi final KT |
ECU Joondalup Floreat Athena |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[5-4] | |||||
03/09 14:00 |
semi final KT |
Perth SC Inglewood United |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 01:35 |
KT |
Defensores de Belgrano Villa San Carlos |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 23:45 |
KT |
Estudiantes de Caseros Deportivo Moron |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 05:00 |
clausura KT |
Sol De America Rubio Nu Asuncion |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 00:30 |
23 KT |
Limerick FC[1] Waterford United[6] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv Obolon Kiev |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Cherkaskyi Dnipro Arsenal Kyiv |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Naftovik Ukrnafta Fk Poltava |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Illichivets mariupol Sumy |
5 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi Hirnyk Sport |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Veres Rivne Skala Stryi |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Kolos Kovalivka Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
17 KT |
Nykopings BIS Vasteras SK FK |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 22:00 |
5 KT |
Frydek-mistek[7] Prostejov[14] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 15:15 |
5 KT |
Fk Banik Sokolov[10] Budejovice[2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 15:15 |
5 KT |
Fotbal Trinec Vitkovice |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 14:30 |
bán kết KT |
Holland Park Hawks Peninsula Power |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 18:35 |
25 KT |
Beijing Beikong[8] Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 18:30 |
25 KT |
Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical Shenzhen |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 18:00 |
25 KT |
Yiteng FC Inner Mongolia Zhongyou |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 14:30 |
25 KT |
Hunan Billows[16] Dalian Chaoyue[13] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
FK Angusht Nazran Torpedo Armavir |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 07:45 |
clausura KT |
Dep.Independiente Medellin Atletico Bucaramanga |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 05:30 |
clausura KT |
Independiente Santa Fe La Equidad |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Znicz Pruszkow[18] Zaglebie Sosnowiec[2] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:59 |
7 KT |
Stal Mielec[17] Chrobry Glogow[14] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:59 |
7 KT |
GKS Tychy[11] Wigry Suwalki[1] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 22:59 |
7 KT |
Wisla Pulawy[8] Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 17:00 |
20 KT |
Cheonan City Gangneung |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 13:00 |
20 KT |
Yongin City Busan Transpor Tation |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 06:00 |
regular season KT |
Real Santander Atletico Clube Purtugal |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 03:15 |
regular season KT |
Cucuta Orsomarso |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 03:00 |
regular season KT |
Barranquilla Bogota |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 03:00 |
regular season KT |
Valledupar Leones |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 02:00 |
regular season KT |
Tigres FC Deportes Quindio |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 20:00 |
21 KT |
Haka Kpv |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
17 KT |
Hollviken Norrby IF |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
17 KT |
Osters IF Trollhattan |
5 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
17 KT |
Tvaakers IF Husqvarna FF |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
17 KT |
Ksf Prespa Birlik Utsiktens BK |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 01:00 |
round 1 KT |
KVSK Lommel[1] Cercle Brugge[4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 20:00 |
group red KT |
Chiatura Sulori Vani |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
group red KT |
Sapovnela Terjola Gardabani |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
group red KT |
Borjomi WIT Georgia Tbilisi |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
group red KT |
Gagra Lazika |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
group white KT |
Metalurgi Rustavi Liakhvi Tskhinvali |
5 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
group white KT |
Mark Stars Samgurali Tskh |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
group white KT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Meshakhte Tkibuli |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
group white KT |
Imereti Khoni Kolkheti Khobi |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 12:00 |
preliminary final KT |
Campbelltown City SC West Torrens Birkalla |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Queensland Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 15:00 |
chung kết KT |
Far North Queensland Bulls Redlands United FC |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 22:00 |
4 KT |
Kolubara FK Bezanija |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
Indjija Zemun |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
Proleter Novi Sad Sloboda Uzice Sevojno |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
BSK Borca Jagodina |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
Csk Pivara Celarevo Buducnost Dobanovci |
4 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
Fk Sindelic Nis OFK Beograd |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:30 |
5 KT |
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech Brda |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:30 |
5 KT |
Nk Verzej NK Ptuj Drava |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:30 |
5 KT |
NK Krka Nk Roltek Dob |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 12:00 |
28 KT |
Melbourne Heart Youth Sunshine George Cross |
4 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 12:00 |
28 KT |
Brunswick City[8] Kingston City[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 12:00 |
28 KT |
Dandenong City Sc[7] Box Hill United Sc[10] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 12:00 |
28 KT |
Eastern Lions Sc[13] Goulburn Valley Suns[14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 12:00 |
28 KT |
Dandenong Thunder[1] Springvale White Eagles[11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 12:00 |
28 KT |
Moreland Zebras[9] Moreland City[15] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 12:00 |
28 KT |
St Albans Saints[3] Whittlesea Ranges Fc[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 12:00 |
28 KT |
Werribee City Sc[16] Bendigo[18] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 12:00 |
28 KT |
Ballarat Red Devils[12] North Geelong Warriors[4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 12:00 |
28 KT |
Murray United Nunawading City |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 15:00 |
17 KT |
Siheung City Buyeo |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 15:00 |
17 KT |
Yangju Citizen Fc Yangpyeong |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 14:00 |
17 KT |
Chunnam Youngkwang Cheongju Jikji Fc |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 14:00 |
17 KT |
Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc Goyang Fc |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 14:00 |
17 KT |
Pocheon Fc Seoul United Fc |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 13:00 |
17 KT |
Cheongju City Paju Citizen Fc |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 13:00 |
17 KT |
Hwaseong Fc Pyeongchang |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 13:00 |
17 KT |
Gimpo Fc Icheon Citizen Fc |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 13:00 |
17 KT |
Chuncheon Citizen Fc Uijeongbu |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 13:00 |
17 KT |
Jeonju Citizen Gyeongju Citizen Fc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 00:00 |
East KT |
Poprad Rimavska Sobota |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
East KT |
Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
East KT |
Partizan Bardejov MFK Kosice |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
West KT |
Nove Mesto Stk 1914 Samorin |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
West KT |
Msk Fomat Martin Mfk Skalica |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
West KT |
Msk Zilina B Svaty Jur |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
West KT |
Skf Sered Nitra |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 22:59 |
19 KT |
Ka Akureyri[1] UMF Selfoss[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
19 KT |
Leiknir F[12] Thor Akureyri[4] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
19 KT |
Grindavik Fjardabyggd |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
19 KT |
Umf Afturelding[2] Umf Njardvik[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
19 KT |
Magni[4] Hottur Egilsstadir[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
19 KT |
Grotta Seltjarnarnes[3] Kf Fjallabyggdar[12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
19 KT |
Kfr Aegir Kv Vesturbaeja |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
19 KT |
Volsungur Husavik[9] Ir Reykjavik[1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 19:00 |
20 KT |
Eskilsminne IF Assyriska Bk |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
20 KT |
Helsingborgs If Akademi Hoganas Bk |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
20 KT |
Tenhults IF Hogaborgs Bk |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
20 KT |
Ullared Torslanda IK |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
20 KT |
IS Halmia Dalstorps If |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 18:30 |
20 KT |
Savedalens IF Laholms |
3 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 18:00 |
20 KT |
Lindome GIF Vinbergs If |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Karlstad BK Skovde AIK |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Orebro Syrianska If IFK Uddevalla |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Rynninge IK Kumla |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Stenungsunds If Gunnilse Is |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
20 KT |
Vanersborg Grebbestads If |
3 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 18:00 |
20 KT |
Kortedala If Ik Gauthiod |
1 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Assyriska If I Norrkoping |
2 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Smedby Ais Konyaspor KIF |
10 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Vimmerby IF Sodertalje |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 22:00 |
23 KT |
Dainava Alytus Krazante |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
23 KT |
Minija Nevezis |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 17:00 |
23 KT |
Kazlu Ruda Baltija Panevezys |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Zimbabwe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 20:00 |
22 KT |
Bulawayo City Mutare City |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
22 KT |
How Mine Fc Tsholotsho |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
22 KT |
Zpc Kariba Platinum |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:00 |
22 KT |
Harare City Ngezi Platinum Stars |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 07:35 |
9 KT |
Houston Dash Womens Orlando Pride Womens |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 06:00 |
9 KT |
Washington Spirit Womens Western New York Flash Womens |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 01:30 |
2 KT |
Argentino De Rosario Central Ballester |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 01:30 |
2 KT |
Yupanqui Deportivo Paraguayo |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 19:00 |
4 KT |
Teplice U19[12] Sk Sigma Olomouc u19[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
4 KT |
Pribram U19[4] Zlin U19[10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
4 KT |
Mfk Karvina U19[18] Slavia Praha u19[7] |
4 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[4-4],Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
03/09 18:00 |
4 KT |
Mlada Boleslav U19[9] Vysocina Jihlava U19[11] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | |||||
03/09 18:00 |
4 KT |
Opava U19[14] Pardubice U19[6] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 17:00 |
4 KT |
Hradec Kralove u19[3] Ceske Budejovice u19[8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Stromsbergs IF Sandvikens IF |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF Valbo Ff |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
20 KT |
Skelleftea Ff Bodens BK |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
20 KT |
Anundsjo If Moron Bk |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 18:00 |
20 KT |
Gallivare Malmbergets Ff Ifk Timra |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 05:00 |
2 KT |
CA Penarol Centro Atletico Fenix |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 01:30 |
2 KT |
Ia Sud America Villa Espanola |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 01:30 |
2 KT |
Rampla Juniors Danubio FC |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
KT |
Nữ Bayern Munich[1] Nữ Sc Freiburg[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:05 |
KT |
Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck[5] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 23:30 |
8 KT |
Torquay United Lincoln City |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Dagenham and Redbridge[4] Boreham Wood[16] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Eastleigh[9] North Ferriby United[20] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Gateshead[11] Sutton United[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Maidstone United[14] Wrexham[10] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
York City[17] Solihull Moors[13] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Aldershot Town Tranmere Rovers |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Barrow Bromley |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Chester FC Forest Green Rovers |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Guiseley Braintree Town |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Macclesfield Town Woking |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Southport FC Dover Athletic |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
KT |
St Albans City[3] Hampton & Richmond[2] |
2 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
KT |
Wealdstone[7] Poole Town[4] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Altrincham[19] Stockport County[11] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
AFC Telford United[14] Halifax Town[10] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Boston United Fc United Of Manchester |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Brackley Town Bradford Park Avenue |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
AFC Fylde Gloucester City |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Harrogate Town Curzon Ashton |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Salford City Alfreton Town |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Stalybridge Celtic Nuneaton Town |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Tamworth Chorley |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Worcester City Gainsborough Trinity |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nigeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 22:00 |
34 KT |
El Kanemi Warriors Niger Tornadoes |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Cerezo Osaka[JPN D2-3] Kyoto Purple Sanga[JPN D2-6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1] | |||||
03/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Shimizu S-Pulse[JPN D2-5] Mito Hollyhock[JPN D2-14] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Roasso Kumamoto[JPN D2-16] Tokyo Verdy[JPN D2-17] |
1 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Kawasaki Frontale[JPN D1-1] Blaublitz Akita[JPN D3-6] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Sagan Tosu[JPN D1-3] Ryukyu[JPN D3-10] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Shonan Bellmare[JPN D1-17] Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Vegalta Sendai[JPN D1-12] Grulla Morioka[JPN D3-13] |
2 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 16:30 |
2 KT |
V-Varen Nagasaki[JPN D2-11] Yokohama FC[JPN D2-10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2] | |||||
03/09 16:30 |
2 KT |
Kashima Antlers[JPN D1-9] Kataller Toyama[JPN D3-4] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 16:00 |
2 KT |
Tokushima Vortis[JPN D2-12] Giravanz Kitakyushu[JPN D2-21] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 16:00 |
2 KT |
JEF United Ichihara[JPN D2-9] Zweigen Kanazawa FC[JPN D2-22] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 16:00 |
2 KT |
Yamagata Montedio[JPN D2-18] Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[JPN D2-15] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 16:00 |
2 KT |
Kashiwa Reysol[JPN D1-6] Nara Club[JPN JFL-14] |
5 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 16:00 |
2 KT |
Nagoya Grampus Eight[JPN D1-18] AC Nagano Parceiro[JPN D3-5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 16:00 |
2 KT |
Jubilo Iwata Kanagawa University |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 14:00 |
2 KT |
Albirex Niigata Japan[JPN D1-14] Kwansei Gakuin University |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[5-3] | |||||
03/09 14:00 |
2 KT |
Matsumoto Yamaga FC[JPN D2-2] Honda[JPN JFL-3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 13:00 |
2 KT |
Kamatamare Sanuki[JPN D2-19] Ehime FC[JPN D2-13] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 13:00 |
2 KT |
Ventforet Kofu[JPN D1-13] Oita Trinita[JPN D3-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[6-7] | |||||
03/09 11:00 |
2 KT |
Consadole Sapporo[JPN D2-1] Okayama FC[JPN D2-4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U16 nữ Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 19:00 |
KT |
Nữ Myanmar U16 Nữ Jordan U16 |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 19:00 |
KT |
Nữ Bangladesh U16 Nữ Chinese Taipei U16 |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 16:00 |
KT |
Nữ United Arab Emirates U16 Nữ Kyrgyzstan U16 |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 15:00 |
KT |
Nữ Uzbekistan U16 Nữ Australia U16 |
1 9 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD UAE Emirates Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/09 23:30 |
bảng KT |
Al-Shabab UAE Dabba Al-Fujairah |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 23:30 |
bảng KT |
Al-Jazira UAE Al Wehda UAE |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09 20:45 |
bảng KT |
Al-Wasl Al-Sharjah |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/09 09:35 |
loại KT |
Sacramento Republic Fc Orange County Fc |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 08:00 |
loại KT |
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Los Angeles Galaxy 2 |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 08:00 |
loại KT |
Real Monarchs Slc Tulsa Roughneck |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 07:30 |
loại KT |
Sporting Kansas City ii Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 06:30 |
loại KT |
Charleston Battery Rochester Rhinos |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 06:30 |
loại KT |
Orlando City B Pittsburgh Riverhounds |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09 02:00 |
loại KT |
Montreal Impact Reserves Louisville City |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |