KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 02:30 |
14 KT |
Bari[6] Pescara[12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 21:00 |
14 KT |
Ternana[20] Novara[11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 21:00 |
14 KT |
Ascoli[21] Foggia[18] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 21:00 |
14 KT |
Cittadella[10] Parma[8] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 21:00 |
14 KT |
Cesena[22] Salernitana[7] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 21:00 |
14 KT |
Carpi[9] Brescia[14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 21:00 |
14 KT |
Cremonese[3] Palermo[2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:30 |
14 KT |
Venezia[5] Perugia[15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 02:30 |
14 KT |
Sporting de Gijon[4] Valladolid[8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 00:00 |
14 KT |
CD Lugo[3] Numancia[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 22:00 |
14 KT |
Gimnastic Tarragona[16] Real Oviedo[11] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:00 |
14 KT |
Granada[1] Sevilla[22] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 21:30 |
17 KT |
AFC Wimbledon[20] Peterborough United[9] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 15:25 |
6 KT |
Melbourne City[2] Western Sydney[4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 10:35 |
6 KT |
Wellington Phoenix[10] Perth Glory FC[5] |
5 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 02:45 |
7 KT |
Nimes[FRA D2-2] GS Consolat Marseille[FRA D3-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 22:59 |
7 KT |
Pledran Stade Brestois |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 21:30 |
7 KT |
La Courneuve Blanc Mesnil |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 21:00 |
7 KT |
Chartres Orleans US 45 |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 21:00 |
7 KT |
Gemenos Martigues |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | |||||
12/11 21:00 |
7 KT |
Chapelain Foot Bergerac |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Geispolsheim Stade Reims |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Pays Argentonnais Tours FC |
0 8 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Compiegne As Furiani Agliani |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Plomelin Saint Malo |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Mont Pilat Andrezieux |
0 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Us Liffre Vannes OC |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Essartais Ancienne Chateau Gontier |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2] | |||||
12/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Rungis Porto Portugais Amiens |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Marcq En Baroeuil Fleury Merogis US[FRA D4C-1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
St Amand FC Ajaccio[FRA D2-3] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Anduzien Sud Ardeche |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Os Fives Entente Itancourt Neu |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Evreux Le Havre |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Feytiat Cholet So |
1 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Merignac Arlac Tarbes Pyrenees |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Granville Vierzon |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Chaumont Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Nantes Jsc Bellevue Limoges |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[1-2] | |||||
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Hegenheim Saint-Louis Neuweg |
2 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Alberes Argeles Marseille Endoume |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2] | |||||
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Chantilly Racing Colombes 92 |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Plancoet Arguenon Change |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Vallee De La Gresse Cluses Scionzier |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[0-3] | |||||
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Rombas Thaon |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Houilles Bretteville Sur Odon |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Quarouble Choisy Au Bac |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Sene Quimperle 29 |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2] | |||||
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Bron Grand Lyon Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Cagnes Le Cros Ajaccio GFCO |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Les Ulis US Boulogne |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Co Avallonnais Hauts Lyonnais |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | |||||
12/11 18:00 |
7 KT |
Aj Petite Ile Beauvais |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 22:59 |
12 KT |
Famalicao[6] CD Cova Piedade[16] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 22:00 |
12 KT |
Leixoes[4] Vitoria Guimaraes B[20] |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 22:00 |
18 KT |
Varzim[17] CF Uniao Madeira[15] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 04:00 |
34 KT |
Coritiba[15] Ponte Preta[18] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 04:00 |
34 KT |
Cruzeiro[6] Fluminense[11] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 03:00 |
34 KT |
Bahia[9] Atletico Mineiro[12] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 02:00 |
34 KT |
Palmeiras[4] Flamengo[7] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 02:00 |
34 KT |
Vasco da Gama[8] Sao Paulo[10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 02:00 |
34 KT |
Gremio[2] Vitoria Salvador BA[16] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 02:00 |
34 KT |
Atletico Clube Goianiense[20] Sport Club Recife[17] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Andorra | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 00:00 |
8 KT |
Santa Coloma Penya Encarnada |
7 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 22:00 |
8 KT |
Inter Club Escaldes Encamp |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
8 KT |
Lusitanos la Posa UE Santa Coloma |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:00 |
8 KT |
Ue Engordany UE Sant Julia |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 22:00 |
23 KT |
Fakel Voronezh[19] Sibir[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 21:00 |
23 KT |
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg[17] Gazovik Orenburg[2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
23 KT |
Baltika[9] Spartak Moscow II[10] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:00 |
23 KT |
Kuban Krasnodar Sochi |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:00 |
23 KT |
Rotor Volgograd[20] FK Tyumen[14] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:00 |
23 KT |
Krylya Sovetov Samara[3] FK Khimki[13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:00 |
23 KT |
Avangard[12] Tom Tomsk[16] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 17:00 |
23 KT |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod[15] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[8] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 17:00 |
23 KT |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[1] Tambov[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 12:00 |
23 KT |
Luch-Energiya[18] Shinnik Yaroslavl[6] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 18:00 |
33 KT |
Chiangrai United[4] Muang Thong United[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:00 |
33 KT |
Bangkok United FC[3] Buriram United[1] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:00 |
33 KT |
Chonburi Shark FC[7] BEC Tero Sasana[14] |
5 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:00 |
33 KT |
Nakhon Ratchasima[12] Bangkok Glass Pathum[5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 19:45 |
17 KT |
Brabrand IF[11] Nykobing Falster[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:45 |
17 KT |
Roskilde[7] Esbjerg FB[5] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:45 |
17 KT |
Skive IK[12] Viborg[6] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
Fremad Amager[10] Fredericia[9] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 05:00 |
8 KT |
Atletico Mitre De Salta Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 03:05 |
8 KT |
Ferrol Carril Oeste[23] CA Brown Adrogue[6] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 03:00 |
8 KT |
Boca Unidos[24] San Martin Tucuman[19] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 03:00 |
8 KT |
Gimnasia Jujuy[15] Deportivo Riestra[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 01:05 |
8 KT |
All Boys[20] Agropecuario De Carlos Casares[1] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 01:05 |
8 KT |
Villa Dalmine[2] Estudiantes De San Luis[12] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 18:30 |
34 KT |
Bali United Gresik United |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:30 |
34 KT |
Bhayangkara Surabaya United Persija Jakarta |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:30 |
34 KT |
PSM Makassar Madura United |
6 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 15:05 |
34 KT |
Persib Bandung[12] Perseru Serui[15] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 15:00 |
34 KT |
Semen Padang Pstni |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 13:30 |
34 KT |
Persipura Jayapura[5] Sriwijaya Palembang[13] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Guadalupe[(a)-11] Deportivo Saprissa[(a)-2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 03:00 |
Apertura KT |
Santos De Guapiles[(a)-4] Universidad de Costa Rica[(a)-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 00:00 |
Apertura KT |
AD grecia[(a)-5] Municipal Liberia[(a)-12] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 00:00 |
Apertura KT |
Perez Zeledon[(a)-3] Herediano[(a)-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 20:00 |
championship round KT |
Trakai Riteriai[3] Atlantas Klaipeda[4] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 00:00 |
clausura KT |
Delfin SC[1] Deportivo Cuenca[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 23:30 |
clausura KT |
Independiente Jose Teran[5] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[7] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 05:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Motagua[(a)-3] Platense[(a)-10] |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Honduras Progreso[(a)-9] Real Espana[(a)-7] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 03:00 |
apertura KT |
Real Sociedad Tocoa[(a)-8] CD Olimpia[(a)-1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 03:00 |
apertura KT |
Juticalpa[(a)-5] CD Vida[(a)-6] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Aguila[(a)-6] Isidro Metapan[(a)-4] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Alianza[(a)-1] Cd Pasaquina[(a)-5] |
5 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Municipal Limeno Cd Audaz |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 06:30 |
clausura KT |
Oriente Petrolero[(c)-5] San Jose[(c)-6] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 04:15 |
clausura KT |
Nacional Potosi[(c)-12] Jorge Wilstermann[(c)-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Bolivar[(c)-1] Real Potosi[(c)-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Club Guabira[(c)-11] Blooming[(c)-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 01:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Suchitepequez[10] Deportivo Petapa[5] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 01:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Malacateco Guastatoya |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 00:00 |
apertura KT |
CSD Municipal[6] Siquinala FC[12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 13:00 |
41 KT |
Ehime FC[16] Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[22] |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 12:00 |
41 KT |
Machida Zelvia[15] Renofa Yamaguchi[21] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 11:00 |
41 KT |
Mito Hollyhock[12] Yamagata Montedio[14] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 11:00 |
41 KT |
Yokohama FC[8] Okayama FC[13] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 00:00 |
KT |
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas Olmedo Riobamba |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 09:20 |
tháng 11 KT |
Nữ Mỹ[1] Nữ Canada[5] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 22:30 |
tháng 11 KT |
Togo[124] Mauritius[158] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 22:00 |
tháng 11 KT |
Benin[79] Tanzania[136] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 21:00 |
tháng 11 KT |
Malta[182] Estonia[80] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:30 |
tháng 11 KT |
Rwanda[118] Ethiopia[151] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:00 |
tháng 11 KT |
FK Javor Ivanjica[SER D1-14] Decic Tuzi[MNE D1-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:00 |
tháng 11 KT |
Alanyaspor[TUR D1-10] Karabukspor[TUR D1-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 17:00 |
tháng 11 KT |
Vojvodina[SER D1-3] Macva Sabac[SER D1-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 17:00 |
tháng 11 KT |
Gomel[BLR D1-10] Dnepr Mogilev[BLR D1-11] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
Politehnica Timisoara Luceafarul Oradea |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
Hermannstadt Clinceni |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 17:00 |
17 KT |
Dunarea Calarasi Scm Argesul Pitesti |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Vòng loại World Cup (Châu Phi) | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 22:30 |
KT |
Ghana[52] Ai Cập[30] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 21:30 |
KT |
Congo[94] Uganda[70] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 22:00 |
17 KT |
Mks Kluczbork[16] Stal Stalowa Wola[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
Gryf Wejherowo[18] Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski[14] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
Radomiak Radom[4] Belchatow[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:00 |
17 KT |
Ks Legionovia Legionowo[12] LKS Lodz[3] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 06:30 |
bán kết KT |
River Plate[ARG D1-13] Deportivo Moron[ARG D2-17] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 19:00 |
15 KT |
Bokelj Kotor Berane |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:00 |
15 KT |
Celik Niksic Mornar |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:00 |
15 KT |
Otrant Ofk Igalo |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:00 |
15 KT |
Jezero Plav Mladost Podgorica |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:00 |
15 KT |
Lovcen Cetinje Ibar Rozaje |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:00 |
15 KT |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Cetinje |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Bells Challenge Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 21:45 |
tứ kết KT |
The New Saints[WAL PR-1] Queen of South[SCO CH-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 18:00 |
17 KT |
Torpedo Moscow[C-4] Rotor Volgograd B[C-14] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 06:15 |
quarter final(c) KT |
Carabobo Caracas FC |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 04:00 |
quarter final(c) KT |
Mineros de Guayana Deportivo La Guaira |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 01:30 |
KT |
Comunicaciones BsAs[7] Villa San Carlos[18] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 01:30 |
KT |
Deportivo Espanol[15] Sacachispas[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 01:30 |
KT |
Ca San Miguel[9] Talleres Rem De Escalada[14] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 01:30 |
KT |
San Telmo[11] UAI Urquiza[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 06:10 |
clausura KT |
Guarani CA[2] Rubio Nu Asuncion[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Cerro Porteno[1] Nacional Asuncion[10] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 00:00 |
Play off degrade KT |
Fredrikstad[14] Notodden FK[NOR D2B-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 21:00 |
prom qualification KT |
Ranheim IL[4] Sandnes Ulf[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 19:00 |
19 KT |
Druzhba Maykop[S-11] Akademia[S-10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:00 |
19 KT |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk[S-4] Afips[S-1] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:00 |
19 KT |
Spartak Nalchik[S-8] Chayka K Sr[S-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:00 |
19 KT |
FK Angusht Nazran[S-12] FK Biolog[S-6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:00 |
19 KT |
Alania[S-15] Legion Dynamo[S-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:00 |
19 KT |
Mashuk-KMV[S-13] Torpedo Armavir[S-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:00 |
19 KT |
SKA Rostov[S-9] Dynamo Stavropol[S-16] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Pasto[(c)-15] Envigado[(c)-14] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 07:00 |
clausura KT |
Tigres FC Atletico Nacional |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 05:15 |
clausura KT |
Patriotas[(c)-18] Atletico Junior Barranquilla[(c)-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 05:00 |
clausura KT |
Inter Palmira[(c)-13] Alianza Petrolera[(c)-19] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Atletico Huila[(c)-10] Millonarios[(c)-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 22:59 |
17 KT |
Miedz Legnica[1] Puszcza Niepolomice[5] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 22:00 |
17 KT |
Bytovia Bytow[11] Chojniczanka Chojnice[2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 22:00 |
17 KT |
Pogon Siedlce[9] Rakow Czestochowa[4] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 21:00 |
17 KT |
Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[15] Chrobry Glogow[6] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:45 |
17 KT |
GKS Tychy[14] Zaglebie Sosnowiec[7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 18:00 |
17 KT |
Gornik Leczna[17] GKS Katowice[10] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 03:00 |
clausura quarterfinals KT |
Barranquilla[off-1] Cucuta[off-5] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 00:00 |
round 2 KT |
Oud Heverlee[2] Roeselare[4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:30 |
round 2 KT |
Cercle Brugge Beerschot AC |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 11:00 |
31 KT |
Gainare Tottori[17] Giravanz Kitakyushu[9] |
3 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 11:00 |
31 KT |
Blaublitz Akita[2] Cerezo Osaka U23[14] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 11:00 |
31 KT |
Grulla Morioka[15] Sc Sagamihara[11] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 11:00 |
31 KT |
AC Nagano Parceiro[7] Azul Claro Numazu[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 22:00 |
17 KT |
MTK Hungaria FC Zalaegerszegi TE |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 22:00 |
17 KT |
Nyiregyhaza Bekescsaba |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 22:00 |
17 KT |
Gyirmot Se Mte Mosonmagyarovar |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:30 |
17 KT |
Soproni Svse-gysev ETO Gyori FC |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:30 |
17 KT |
Budaorsi Sc Vac-Dunakanyar |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:30 |
17 KT |
Budafoki Mte Szolnoki MAV |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:30 |
17 KT |
Szegedi Ak Varda Se |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:30 |
17 KT |
Kazincbarcika Siofok |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:30 |
17 KT |
Soroksar Csakvari Tk |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:30 |
17 KT |
Dorogi Cegled |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 20:00 |
14 KT |
Sokol Zapy Sokol Cizova |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 19:00 |
13 KT |
FK Bezanija[13] Novi Pazar[7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:00 |
13 KT |
Radnicki Pirot Fk Teleoptik Zemun |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:00 |
13 KT |
Buducnost Dobanovci Jagodina |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 20:00 |
15 KT |
Brezice NK Ptuj Drava |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
15 KT |
Brda Nk Verzej |
4 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
15 KT |
Tabor Sezana Fuzinar |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
15 KT |
NK Mura 05 Zarica Kranj |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 19:30 |
16 KT |
Slavoj Trebisov Stk 1914 Samorin |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 21:00 |
4 KT |
BATE Borisov[BLR D1-2] Torpedo Zhodino[BLR D1-6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 20:00 |
3 KT |
Anagenisi Karditsa[16] Panegialios[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
3 KT |
Aris Thessaloniki[1] Kallithea[10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
3 KT |
OFI Crete[4] Aiginiakos[18] |
6 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
3 KT |
Panahaiki-2005[2] Ergotelis[11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
3 KT |
Panserraikos[12] Apollon Kalamaria[5] |
3 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
3 KT |
Athletic Union Of Sparta Apollon Larissas |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
3 KT |
Veria FC Giorgos Karaiskakis |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 20:00 |
3 KT |
Kissamikos Aharnaikos |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 01:45 |
11 KT |
Real Pilar Deportivo Paraguayo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 05:30 |
clausura KT |
El Tanque Sisley Defensor SC |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Liverpool P. Rampla Juniors |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Boston River Centro Atletico Fenix |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Wanderers FC Nacional Montevideo |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 21:30 |
KT |
Nữ Wolfsburg[3] Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 19:35 |
KT |
Nữ Turbine Potsdam[6] Nữ Bayern Munich[2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 17:00 |
KT |
Nữ Ff Usv Jena[11] Nữ Hoffenheim[8] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 17:00 |
KT |
Nữ Sc Sand[7] Nữ Sc Freiburg[1] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 17:30 |
11 KT |
Convoy Sun Hei[7] Wan Chai Sf[16] |
7 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 14:30 |
11 KT |
Dreams Metro Gallery Old[13] Wong Tai Sin District Rsc[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 12:30 |
11 KT |
Shatin Sports[5] South China[9] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 12:30 |
11 KT |
Hoi King Sa Kwun Tong Fa |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 04:00 |
KT |
Universitario de Deportes[(c)-3] Sporting Cristal[(c)-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/11 03:00 |
apertura KT |
Iberia Los Angeles[13] San Marcos De Arica[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 03:00 |
apertura KT |
Union San Felipe[12] Nublense[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11 03:00 |
apertura KT |
La Serena Valdivia Huadiwei sub |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Honda[1] Imabari FC[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Ryutsu Keizai University[9] Nara Club[7] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Honda Lock SC[8] Maruyasu Industries[11] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Osaka[4] Yokogawa Musashino[10] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Sony Sendai FC[3] Veertien Mie[12] |
4 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Vanraure Hachinohe[5] Ohira Tochigi UVA SC[16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Mio Biwako Shiga[13] Urayasu Sc[15] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Reinmeer Aomori Verspah Oita |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |