KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 02:00 |
37 KT |
Alaves[11] Getafe[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:45 |
37 KT |
Torino[10] AC Milan[2] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
37 KT |
Lecce[13] Atalanta[5] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Bayer Leverkusen[1] Augsburg[10] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Borussia Dortmund[5] Darmstadt[18] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Eintr Frankfurt[6] RB Leipzig[4] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Heidenheimer[9] Koln[17] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Hoffenheim[7] Bayern Munich[2] |
4 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
VfB Stuttgart[3] Monchengladbach[13] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Union Berlin[16] Freiburg[8] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Werder Bremen[11] Bochum[14] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Wolfsburg[12] Mainz 05[15] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Việt Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 19:15 |
19 KT |
Viettel[12] Nam Định[1] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
19 KT |
Bình Định[3] Hải Phòng[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
19 KT |
Sông Lam Nghệ An[13] Khánh Hòa[14] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:30 |
promotion playoffs KT |
Catanzaro[5] Brescia[8] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[4-2] | |||||
KQBD Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
25 KT |
Sochi[16] Krasnodar FK[3] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
25 KT |
Lokomotiv Moscow[4] Fakel Voronezh[12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
25 KT |
Dynamo Moscow[1] Krylya Sovetov Samara[8] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 02:00 |
40 KT |
Eldense[16] Levante[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 02:00 |
40 KT |
Tenerife[12] SD Amorebieta[19] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:15 |
40 KT |
SD Huesca[17] Racing de Santander[6] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:15 |
40 KT |
Leganes[2] Sporting de Gijon[7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
40 KT |
Andorra[22] Burgos CF[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 02:30 |
34 KT |
Sporting Braga[4] Porto[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
34 KT |
Moreirense[6] GD Estoril-Praia[13] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
34 KT |
Sporting Lisbon[1] Chaves[18] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:30 |
34 KT |
Arouca[7] Vitoria Guimaraes[5] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:30 |
34 KT |
Boavista[14] Vizela[17] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:30 |
34 KT |
Amadora[15] Gil Vicente[11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:30 |
34 KT |
SC Farense[9] Portimonense[16] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 18:30 |
vô địch KT |
Celtic[1] St Mirren[5] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:30 |
vô địch KT |
Dundee[6] Kilmarnock[4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:30 |
vô địch KT |
Hearts[3] Glasgow Rangers[2] |
3 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:15 |
playoff final KT |
Bolton Wanderers[3] Oxford United[5] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 04:00 |
2st phase KT |
River Plate[2] Belgrano[22] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 03:45 |
2st phase KT |
Defensa Y Justicia[6] Gimnasia LP[20] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:30 |
2st phase KT |
Independiente Rivadavia[27] Godoy Cruz[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 16:45 |
28 KT |
Central Coast Mariners FC[1] Sydney FC[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 13:30 |
28 KT |
Wellington Phoenix[2] Melbourne Victory FC[3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:45 |
conference league play offs KT |
Standard Liege[10] Gent[7] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:15 |
conference league play offs KT |
Westerlo[11] KV Mechelen[8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:59 |
xuống hạng KT |
Grasshoppers[11] Basel[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:59 |
xuống hạng KT |
Stade Lausanne Ouchy[12] Lausanne Sports[8] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:59 |
xuống hạng KT |
Yverdon[10] Luzern[7] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
championship round KT |
Mlada Boleslav[5] Sparta Praha[1] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
championship round KT |
Viktoria Plzen[3] Banik Ostrava[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
championship round KT |
Synot Slovacko[6] Slavia Praha[2] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
37 KT |
Ankaragucu[15] Pendikspor[19] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
37 KT |
Basaksehir FK[4] Trabzonspor[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
37 KT |
Besiktas[5] Hatayspor[18] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
37 KT |
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi[16] Karagumruk[17] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
37 KT |
Kayserispor[12] Konyaspor[14] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
37 KT |
Rizespor[8] Kasimpasa[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
37 KT |
Samsunspor[13] Alanyaspor[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 09:00 |
semifinal(c) KT |
Club America[a-1] Chivas Guadalajara[a-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 09:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
San Jose Earthquakes[14] Orlando City[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 09:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Seattle Sounders[10] Vancouver Whitecaps FC[4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 08:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Real Salt Lake[1] Colorado Rapids[6] |
5 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 07:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Austin Aztex[9] Sporting Kansas City[11] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 07:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Chicago Fire[14] Columbus Crew[8] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 07:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Houston Dynamo[7] Dallas[12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 07:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Minnesota United[2] Portland Timbers[13] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 06:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Charlotte Eagles[7] Los Angeles Galaxy[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 06:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Cincinnati[2] Saint Louis City[8] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 06:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Inter Miami[1] Washington DC United[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 06:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
New York City Fc[6] New York Red Bulls[3] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 06:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
New England Revolution[15] Philadelphia Union[9] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 06:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Toronto FC[4] Montreal Impact[12] |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:45 |
tháng 5 KT |
Nashville Sc[13] Atlanta United[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:00 |
33 KT |
Piast Gliwice[9] Jagiellonia Bialystok[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:30 |
33 KT |
Slask Wroclaw[2] Radomiak Radom[12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
Korona Kielce[16] Ruch Chorzow[17] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:00 |
nacompetitie r1 KT |
ADO Den Haag[5] De Graafschap[6] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:30 |
nacompetitie r1 KT |
Dordrecht 90[4] Emmen[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:00 |
8 KT |
Degerfors IF[8] Orgryte[14] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
8 KT |
IK Oddevold[5] IK Brage[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
8 KT |
Skovde AIK[11] Ostersunds FK[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 17:00 |
34 KT |
Feirense[16] Vilaverdense[17] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
34 KT |
Avranches[14] Chamois Niortais[3] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
34 KT |
Chateauroux[12] Cholet So[18] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
34 KT |
Goal[15] Orleans US 45[11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
34 KT |
Le Mans[7] Marignane Gignac[16] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
34 KT |
Martigues[2] Nimes[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
34 KT |
Red Star 93[1] Epinal[17] |
4 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
34 KT |
Rouen[6] Dijon[4] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
34 KT |
Villefranche[13] Nancy[5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
34 KT |
Sochaux[8] Versailles 78[9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 17:00 |
11 KT |
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix[3] Jeju United FC[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 14:30 |
11 KT |
Daejeon Citizen[10] Incheon United FC[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 17:00 |
15 KT |
Sagan Tosu[18] Nagoya Grampus Eight[10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 14:00 |
15 KT |
Avispa Fukuoka[9] Cerezo Osaka[7] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:30 |
35 KT |
Maccabi Bnei Raina[5] Hapoel Haifa[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:30 |
35 KT |
Maccabi Tel Aviv[1] Hapoel Beer Sheva[3] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:30 |
35 KT |
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC[6] Maccabi Haifa[2] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
35 KT |
Hapoel Hadera[10] Hapoel Tel Aviv[11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
35 KT |
Ashdod MS[13] Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem[7] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Omonia Nicosia FC[CYP D1-5] AEP Paphos[CYP D1-4] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:45 |
33 KT |
Fehervar Videoton[3] Diosgyor[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:45 |
33 KT |
Paksi SE[2] Varda Se[11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:45 |
33 KT |
Videoton Puskas Akademia[4] Debreceni VSC[5] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:00 |
vô địch KT |
CFR Cluj[3] Farul Constanta[6] |
5 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:00 |
vô địch KT |
CS Universitatea Craiova[4] Sepsi[5] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 07:00 |
7 KT |
Vasco da Gama[13] Flamengo[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 04:30 |
7 KT |
Fortaleza[10] Atletico Paranaense[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 02:00 |
7 KT |
Vitoria Salvador BA[18] Atletico Clube Goianiense[19] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:15 |
33 KT |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv[4] Levski Sofia[5] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:45 |
33 KT |
CSKA Sofia[2] Levski Krumovgrad[7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:45 |
europa conf qualifications final KT |
Caernarfon[6] Penybont[8] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
36 KT |
Makhachkala[2] Rodina Moskva[4] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
36 KT |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk[14] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[6] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
36 KT |
Radnik Surdulica[16] Spartak Subotica[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
36 KT |
Imt Novi Beograd[12] FK Vozdovac Beograd[14] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
36 KT |
Radnicki Nis[11] FK Javor Ivanjica[13] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
36 KT |
Zeleznicar Pancevo[15] Novi Pazar[9] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
championship round KT |
Spartak Trnava[3] Sport Podbrezova[7] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
championship round KT |
Slovan Bratislava[1] MFK Ruzomberok[8] |
5 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
championship round KT |
MSK Zilina[2] DAC Dunajska Streda[4] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
relegation round KT |
Zlate Moravce[12] Trencin[6] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
relegation round KT |
Dukla Banska Bystrica[5] Mfk Skalica[9] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
relegation round KT |
MFK Kosice[10] Zemplin Michalovce[11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Rheindorf Altach[9] Austria Lustenau[12] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Blau Weiss Linz[10] Austria Wien[7] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Wolfsberger AC[8] WSG Wattens[11] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:10 |
35 KT |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica[9] Dinamo Zagreb[1] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
35 KT |
Rudes[10] NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[5] |
3 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 19:00 |
28 KT |
Uthai Thani Forest[7] Buriram United[1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:30 |
28 KT |
Trat Fc[15] Lamphun Warrior[13] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
28 KT |
Muang Thong United[5] Chonburi Shark FC[14] |
6 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
28 KT |
Prachuap Khiri Khan[12] Chiangrai United[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
championship round KT |
Milsami[3] Dacia Buiucani[6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
championship round KT |
Cs Petrocub[2] Zimbru Chisinau[4] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
championship round KT |
Sheriff[1] Csf Baliti[5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
relegation round KT |
Horsens[9] B93 Copenhagen[8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:00 |
36 KT |
NK Aluminij[10] Domzale[6] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
36 KT |
NK Mura 05[7] Rogaska[8] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
36 KT |
Nk Radomlje[9] NK Publikum Celje[1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:00 |
9 KT |
Gomel[6] Torpedo Zhodino[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
9 KT |
FC Minsk[16] Vitebsk[7] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
9 KT |
Naftan Novopolock[14] Dnepr Mogilev[13] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
9 KT |
Kaisar Kyzylorda[12] Astana 64[11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
9 KT |
FK Aktobe Lento[1] Ordabasy[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
9 KT |
Aksu[14] Turan Turkistan[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
9 KT |
FK Atyrau[9] Astana[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:00 |
30 KT |
Cape Town City[7] Richards Bay[15] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
30 KT |
Lamontville Golden Arrows[10] Ajax Cape Town[16] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
30 KT |
Kaizer Chiefs FC[8] Polokwane City[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
30 KT |
Real Kings[14] Chippa United FC[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
30 KT |
Sekhukhune United[4] AmaZulu[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
30 KT |
Stellenbosch[2] Mamelodi Sundowns[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
30 KT |
Supersport United[6] Moroka Swallows[13] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
30 KT |
Ts Galaxy[5] Orlando Pirates[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:30 |
27 KT |
Al Minaa[12] Al Quwa Al Jawiya[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:15 |
27 KT |
Al Najaf[5] Duhok[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:15 |
27 KT |
Al Zawraa[3] Zakho[4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
27 KT |
Naft Misan[10] Al Talaba[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 18:35 |
12 KT |
Qingdao West Coast[10] Shanghai East Asia FC[2] |
3 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
11 KT |
Nomme JK Kalju[3] Kuressaare[6] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
11 KT |
Trans Narva[9] Flora Tallinn[4] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:30 |
11 KT |
Tartu JK Tammeka[5] Paide Linnameeskond[2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 14:00 |
5 KT |
Southern District[5] Kitchee[2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 14:00 |
5 KT |
Tai Chung[10] Wofoo Tai Po[3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 07:00 |
6 KT |
Sport Club Recife[1] Avai[9] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 04:30 |
6 KT |
Goias[2] Botafogo Sp[16] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 03:30 |
6 KT |
Tucanes Amazonas[15] Paysandu (PA)[19] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 07:10 |
16 KT |
Estudiantes de Caseros[9] Alvarado Mar Del Plata[18] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 05:00 |
16 KT |
Quilmes[4] Gimnasia Jujuy[15] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:30 |
16 KT |
Ca San Miguel[13] Deportivo Maipu[20] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:30 |
16 KT |
Talleres Rem De Escalada[31] Club Atletico Guemes[34] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 19:30 |
29 KT |
Dynamo Kyiv[2] Kryvbas[3] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Singapore | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 17:00 |
2 KT |
Albirex Niigata FC[1] Hougang United FC[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
2 KT |
Home United FC[2] Young Lions[9] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:00 |
2 KT |
Perak[13] PDRM[11] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:15 |
2 KT |
Selangor PB[8] Kedah[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 16:30 |
2 KT |
Johor FC[10] Negeri Sembilan[9] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 19:00 |
127350 KT |
Persib Bandung[2] Bali United[3] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kosovo Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:00 |
15 KT |
Gjilani[7] Kf Drita Gjilan[3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
15 KT |
Kf Llapi[2] Ballkani[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 17:00 |
13 KT |
Seoul E Land[3] Chunnam Dragons[5] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
13 KT |
Suwon Samsung Bluewings[2] Bucheon 1995[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 14:30 |
13 KT |
Ansan Greeners[13] Cheongju Jikji Fc[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 09:00 |
clausura KT |
Herediano[a-2] Alajuelense[a-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-0], 2 lượt trận [1-1], 120 phút [1-0], Penalty [0-2], Alajuelense thắng | |||||
KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 02:00 |
KT |
Esperance Sportive de Tunis[TUN D1B-1] Al Ahly[EGY D1-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
11 KT |
Baltija Panevezys[9] Hegelmann Litauen[3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
11 KT |
Transinvest Vilnius[10] Siauliai[7] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 06:00 |
12 KT |
Independiente Jose Teran[a-1] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[a-3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 03:30 |
12 KT |
Club Sport Emelec[a-5] Macara[a-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:00 |
12 KT |
Libertad Asuncion[a-16] CD El Nacional[a-8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 08:30 |
clausura KT |
CD FAS Alianza |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 08:30 |
clausura KT |
Municipal Limeno[a-3] Isidro Metapan[a-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 07:00 |
12 KT |
Oriente Petrolero[a-12] Univ De Vinto[a-6] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 04:30 |
12 KT |
Nacional Potosi[a-5] Real Santa Cruz[a-16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 13:00 |
16 KT |
Kagoshima United[18] V-Varen Nagasaki[2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
16 KT |
JEF United Ichihara[9] Ehime FC[10] |
7 1 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
16 KT |
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[20] Ban Di Tesi Iwaki[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
16 KT |
Mito Hollyhock[15] Oita Trinita[11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
16 KT |
Yamagata Montedio[16] Blaublitz Akita[13] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
16 KT |
Tokushima Vortis[14] Roasso Kumamoto[17] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
16 KT |
Yokohama FC[4] Shimizu S-Pulse[1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:00 |
7 KT |
Belarus U17[17] Fc Baranovichi[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
7 KT |
Lida[3] Shakhtyor Petrikov[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
7 KT |
Dinamo 2 Minsk[8] Bate 2 Borisov[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
7 KT |
Kommunalnik Slonim[14] Fc Molodechno[1] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
7 KT |
Belshina Babruisk[2] Niva Dolbizno[7] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:00 |
7 KT |
3 De Febrero[12] Atletico Tembetary[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
7 KT |
Club Fernando De La Mora[4] Guairena[11] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
Wexford Youths Womens Shelbourne Womens |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Turkmenistan Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 19:00 |
16 KT |
Altyn Asyr[3] Kopetdag Asgabat[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
16 KT |
Arkadag[1] Energetik Mary[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
16 KT |
Nebitchi[7] HTTU Asgabat[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
16 KT |
Sagadam[5] Merw[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bangladesh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 18:45 |
7 KT |
Bashundhara Kings[1] Bangladesh Police[4] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
7 KT |
Fortis Limited[6] Sheikh Jamal[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canadian Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 06:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
Cavalry[5] York 9[6] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 03:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
Forge[3] Vancouver Whitecaps FC[4] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Việt Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 17:00 |
9 KT |
Đà Nẵng[1] Phú Thọ[11] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:30 |
KT |
Olimpia Elblag[12] Polonia Bytom[8] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
KT |
Olimpia Grudziadz[16] Kp Calisia Kalisz[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:45 |
KT |
Pogon Siedlce[1] Chojniczanka Chojnice[6] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
Lech Poznan B[15] Sandecja[18] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia New South Wales SL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 16:00 |
14 KT |
Sd Raiders[11] Northern Tiger[7] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 16:00 |
14 KT |
Blacktown Spartans[9] Inter Lions[5] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 16:00 |
14 KT |
Dulwich Hill Sc[14] University Nsw[10] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 16:00 |
14 KT |
Dunbar Rovers[15] Mt Druitt Town Rangers[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 16:00 |
14 KT |
Macarthur Rams[12] Bankstown City Lions[4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 14:00 |
14 KT |
Canterbury Bankstown[6] Bonnyrigg White Eagles[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 13:30 |
14 KT |
Hakoah Sydney[3] Bulls Academy[2] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
33 KT |
Chernomorets Balchik[16] Dunav Ruse[12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
33 KT |
Cska 1948 Sofia Ii[9] Bdin Vidin[18] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
33 KT |
Litex Lovech[10] Maritsa 1921[17] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
33 KT |
Ludogorets Razgrad Ii[11] Spartak Varna[1] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
33 KT |
Spartak Pleven[8] Belasitsa Petrich[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
33 KT |
Sportist Svoge[15] Chernomorets 1919 Burgas[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Qatar Prince Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Al Duhail Lekhwia[QAT D1-6] Al-Sadd[QAT D1-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ireland FAI Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
KT |
College Corinthians Cobh Wanderers |
4 5 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Maynooth University Gorey Rangers |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
KT |
Midleton St Francis |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
29 KT |
Bashkimi[9] FK Teteks Tetovo[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
29 KT |
Belasica Strumica[8] Kf Arsimi[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
29 KT |
Detonit Plachkovica[3] Karaorman[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
29 KT |
Novaci[11] Skopje[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
29 KT |
Ohrid 2004[7] Kozuv[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
29 KT |
Osogovo[13] Pelister Bitola[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
29 KT |
Pobeda Prilep[12] Besa Doberdoll[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
29 KT |
Kamenica Sasa[15] Vardar Negotino[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
35 KT |
FK Sutjeska Niksic[4] Decic Tuzi[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
35 KT |
Jezero Plav[5] Rudar Pljevlja[10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
35 KT |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje[9] OFK Petrovac[6] |
4 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
35 KT |
FK Buducnost Podgorica[2] Mornar[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
35 KT |
Arsenal Tivat[7] Ofk Mladost Dg[8] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
7 KT |
Rigas Futbola Skola Ii[1] Riga Fc Ii[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
7 KT |
Valmieras Fk Ii[3] Marupe[9] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
7 KT |
Olaines Fk[12] Fk Smiltene Bjss[14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
7 KT |
Tukums 2000 Ii[8] Super Nova[2] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia New South Wales PL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 16:15 |
15 KT |
Manly United[11] Wollongong Wolves[8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 16:15 |
15 KT |
St George City[7] Sydney United[6] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 16:00 |
15 KT |
Hills Brumbies[13] Blacktown City Demons[4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 16:00 |
15 KT |
St George Saints[10] Sutherland Sharks[14] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 16:00 |
15 KT |
Western Sydney Wanderers Am[1] Marconi Stallions[5] |
2 5 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 14:30 |
15 KT |
Spirit[12] A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia New South Wales NPL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 14:00 |
9 KT |
Valentine[4] Maitland[8] |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 11:30 |
9 KT |
Adamstown Rosebuds[12] Broadmeadow Magic[2] |
2 8 |
1 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 11:30 |
9 KT |
Lambton Jarvis[1] Lake Macquarie[11] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Úc Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 13:00 |
11 KT |
Adelaide Vipers[10] West Torrens Birkalla[3] |
4 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:30 |
11 KT |
Adelaide Blue Eagles[1] Cumberland United[5] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:30 |
11 KT |
Adelaide Victory[12] West Adelaide[9] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:30 |
11 KT |
Fulham United[4] Salisbury United[8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:30 |
11 KT |
Playford City Patriots[2] Western Strikers SC[7] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:30 |
11 KT |
Sturt Lions[11] Adelaide Cobras[6] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 18:30 |
38 KT |
Erzgebirge Aue[7] SV Waldhof Mannheim[16] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:30 |
38 KT |
Sc Freiburg Ii[20] Viktoria Koln[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:30 |
38 KT |
Hallescher[17] Dortmund AM[11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:30 |
38 KT |
VfB Lubeck[19] RW Essen[5] |
3 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:30 |
38 KT |
Munchen 1860[14] Arminia Bielefeld[15] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:30 |
38 KT |
Preuben Munster[2] SpVgg Unterhaching[8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:30 |
38 KT |
SSV Jahn Regensburg[3] Saarbrucken[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:30 |
38 KT |
SV Sandhausen[9] Ingolstadt 04[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:30 |
38 KT |
Dynamo Dresden[4] MSV Duisburg[18] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:30 |
38 KT |
Ssv Ulm 1846[1] Sc Verl[12] |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia Capital Gatorade PL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 12:00 |
7 KT |
Oconnor Knights[2] Canberra Olympic[7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 11:45 |
7 KT |
Cooma Tigers[3] Gungahlin United[1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 04:30 |
13 KT |
Universidad de Chile[1] Univ Catolica[5] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 02:00 |
13 KT |
Cobreloa[12] Deportes Iquique[2] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:30 |
13 KT |
Everton CD[8] Cd Copiapo S.a.[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:30 |
15 KT |
Mladost Podgorica[3] Bokelj Kotor[1] |
3 7 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:30 |
15 KT |
Grbalj Radanovici[4] Iskra Danilovgrad[6] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:30 |
15 KT |
Lovcen Cetinje[8] Ofk Igalo[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:30 |
15 KT |
Otrant[2] Berane[10] |
6 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia Primavera | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 18:00 |
KT |
AS Roma U19[P1-1] Bologna Youth[P1-15] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
KT |
Empoli U19[P1-11] Lazio U19[P1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
KT |
Inter Milan U19[P1-2] Atalanta U19[P1-4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 16:00 |
KT |
Frosinone Youth[P1-18] Juventus U19[P1-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Tunisia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:30 |
KT |
Ahly Sfaxien Es Du Sahel[TUN D1A-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Angola | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
KT |
Petro Atletico De Luanda[1] Kabuscorp Do Palanca[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:30 |
KT |
Academica Lobito[10] Interclube Luanda[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Recreativo Libolo[14] Sporting Cabinda[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Cr Uniao Malanje[15] Wiliete[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Sagrada Esperanca[2] Desportivo Huila[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia FFA Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 10:00 |
KT |
Devonport City Striker[TSA TPL-4] Glenorchy Knights[TSA TPL-2] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-3], Glenorchy Knights thắng | |||||
18/05 11:00 |
KT |
Riverside Olympic[TSA TPL-7] Kingborough Lions[TSA TPL-3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macao | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 18:00 |
11 KT |
Gala[8] Cd Monte Carlo[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 07:00 |
clausura KT |
CF Atlante[a-3] Cancun[a-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 2 lượt trận [1-1], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [1-3], Cancun thắng | |||||
KQBD Scotland Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Stranraer[10] East Kilbride |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 16:00 |
14 KT |
Hume City[5] Dandenong Thunder[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 14:00 |
14 KT |
St Albans Saints[13] Port Melbourne Sharks[6] |
3 5 |
2 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
14 KT |
Manningham United Blues[12] Oakleigh Cannons[4] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Azerbaijan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:00 |
34 KT |
Fk Kapaz Ganca[9] Zira[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
34 KT |
Sabah Fk Baku[5] Standard Sumqayit[2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
34 KT |
Sabail[7] Neftci Baku[3] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 07:00 |
16 KT |
Metropolitanos[a-6] Universidad Central Venezuela[a-1] |
5 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 03:00 |
16 KT |
Deportivo La Guaira[a-8] Inter de Barinas[a-3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
15 KT |
Dila Gori[1] Dinamo Tbilisi[5] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:30 |
15 KT |
Samgurali Tskh[7] Samtredia[10] |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 16:00 |
8 KT |
Perth Glory Am[8] Perth Redstar[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 14:00 |
8 KT |
Armadale[9] Floreat Athena[1] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 14:00 |
8 KT |
Balcatta[11] Stirling Lions[7] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 14:00 |
8 KT |
Western Knights[2] Fremantle City[4] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 02:45 |
KT |
Comunicaciones BsAs[a-11] Sportivo Dock Sud[a-10] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:30 |
KT |
Argentino De Merlo[a-17] Villa San Carlos[a-21] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:30 |
KT |
Canuelas[a-12] Sacachispas[a-15] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:30 |
KT |
Deportivo Armenio[a-5] Club Atletico Colegiales[a-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:30 |
KT |
Liniers[a-19] Flandria[a-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:30 |
KT |
Los Andes[a-2] Excursionistas[a-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:30 |
KT |
Villa Dalmine[a-22] Sportivo Italiano[a-20] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 04:30 |
apertura KT |
Tacuary FBC[a-8] Libertad Asuncion[a-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 02:00 |
apertura KT |
Olimpia Asuncion[a-3] Guarani CA[a-5] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Barakaldo CF[2-2] Cd Atletico Paso[5-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
KT |
San Sebastian Reyes[5-1] Racing Santander B[1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:30 |
13 KT |
Longford Town[9] Athlone[3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk[A-3] Sc Poltava[B-5] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi[A-2] Inhulets Petrove[B-1] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Karpaty Lviv[A-1] Livyi Bereh Kyiv[B-2] |
3 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Nyva Buzova[A-4] Yarud Mariupol[B-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[A-5] Viktoriya Mykolaivka[B-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Chernihiv[B-10] Nyva Ternopil[A-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Hirnyk Sport[B-7] Bukovyna Chernivtsi[A-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Kremin Kremenchuk[B-8] Khust City[A-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Metalurh Zaporizhya[B-6] Podillya Khmelnytskyi[A-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Karlstad BK[N-8] Ifk Stocksund[N-10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Taby[N-14] Orebro Syrianska If[N-9] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga Ural | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 19:00 |
6 KT |
Orenburg 2[U-7] Lada Togliatti[U-11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
6 KT |
Rubin Kazan B[U-3] Dinamo Barnaul[U-10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
6 KT |
Uralets Nizhny Tagil[U-9] Amkar Perm[U-2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
6 KT |
Dynamo Kirov[U-1] Nosta Novotroitsk[U-12] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:30 |
6 KT |
Akron Togliatti B[U-13] Volna Nizhegorodskaya[U-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Sevastopol PFK[S-6] Alania-d Vladikavkaz[S-15] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Kuban Kholding[S-7] Forte Taganrog[S-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
KT |
FK Biolog[S-11] FK Angusht Nazran[S-14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
KT |
Spartak Nalchik[S-16] Druzhba Maykop[S-13] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
KT |
Dynamo Moscow B[W-3] Dynamo Vologda[W-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Zvezda Sint Petersburg[W-15] Znamya Truda[W-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
Rodina Moskva Iii[W-5] Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad[W-1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 07:30 |
16 KT |
Deportiva Once Caldas[a-8] Independiente Santa Fe[a-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 05:15 |
16 KT |
La Equidad[a-5] Deportes Tolima[a-2] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:00 |
33 KT |
Gornik Leczna[4] Stal Rzeszow[11] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:30 |
33 KT |
GKS Katowice[3] Wisla Krakow[7] |
5 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec[18] Miedz Legnica[10] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Championship | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:30 |
relegation playoff final KT |
Inverness C.T.[9] Hamilton FC[SCO L1-2] |
2 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:00 |
7 KT |
JIPPO[2] Kapa Helsinki[7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
7 KT |
TPS Turku[3] KTP Kotka[1] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Eskilsminne IF[S-12] Torslanda IK[S-13] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Falkenbergs FF[S-1] Torns IF[S-2] |
5 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Oskarshamns AIK[S-8] Angelholms FF[S-7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:00 |
10 KT |
Andijon[2] Metallurg Bekobod[13] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
10 KT |
Qizilqum Zarafshon[8] Olympic Fk Tashkent[12] |
2 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 15:00 |
KT |
Ryukyu[5] Tegevajaro Miyazaki[19] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
KT |
Grulla Morioka[20] Yokohama Scc[16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
KT |
Kamatamare Sanuki[18] Omiya Ardija[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
KT |
AC Nagano Parceiro[4] Zweigen Kanazawa FC[8] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
KT |
Nara Club[17] Gifu[7] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
KT |
Kataller Toyama[11] Osaka[3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
KT |
Matsumoto Yamaga FC[10] Giravanz Kitakyushu[14] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 11:00 |
KT |
Imabari FC[6] Fukushima United FC[12] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 16:30 |
11 KT |
Croydon Kings[7] White City Woodville[9] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 15:30 |
11 KT |
Adelaide Olympic[10] Adelaide City FC[11] |
1 6 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 14:30 |
11 KT |
North Eastern Metrostars[2] Adelaide Comets FC[3] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:30 |
11 KT |
Adelaide United Fc Youth[6] Adelaide Raiders SC[5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Queensland Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 16:00 |
10 KT |
Queensland Lions SC[2] Gold Coast Knights[1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 15:30 |
10 KT |
Gold Coast United[5] Brisbane Wolves[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 15:00 |
10 KT |
Redlands United FC[12] Peninsula Power[6] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 14:00 |
10 KT |
Brisbane City SC[8] Brisbane Olympic United FC[10] |
0 4 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
29 KT |
Differdange 03[1] Wiltz 71[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
29 KT |
F91 Dudelange[2] Progres Niedercorn[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
29 KT |
Jeunesse Esch[5] Victoria Rosport[7] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
29 KT |
UN Kaerjeng 97[13] Racing Union Luxemburg[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
29 KT |
Marisca Miersch[14] CS Petange[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
29 KT |
Us Mondorf-les-bains[9] Fola Esch[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
29 KT |
Schifflingen[16] Swift Hesperange[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
29 KT |
Una Strassen[6] Mondercange[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Karlovy Vary Dvory[A-15] Povltava Fa[A-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
KT |
Slovan Velvary[B-1] Banik Sous[B-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
KT |
Domazlice[A-2] Ceske Budejovice B[A-6] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 15:30 |
KT |
SC Znojmo[M-6] Banik Ostrava B[M-1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 15:30 |
KT |
Prepere[B-16] Sokol Zivanice[B-13] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 15:15 |
KT |
Tatran Brno Bohunice[M-18] Frydek-mistek[M-9] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 15:15 |
KT |
Slovan Rosice[M-10] Slovacko Ii[M-14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 15:15 |
KT |
Motorlet Praha[A-12] Kraluv Dvur[A-16] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:30 |
11 KT |
Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii[9] Elva[7] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
36 KT |
Radnicki Beograd[15] Vrsac[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
36 KT |
Proleter Novi Sad[16] Dubocica Leskovac[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
36 KT |
Graficar Beograd[7] OFK Beograd[1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
36 KT |
Macva Sabac[6] Indjija[3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
36 KT |
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica[8] Jedinstvo Ub[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
36 KT |
Semendria 1924[5] Tekstilac Odzaci[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:30 |
30 KT |
Nd Beltinci[3] Fuzinar[16] |
6 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:30 |
30 KT |
Tolmin[10] Gorica[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:30 |
30 KT |
Triglav Gorenjska[6] Jadran Dekani[9] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 15:00 |
14 KT |
Kingston City[10] Western United Fc Npl[4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
14 KT |
North Geelong Warriors[14] Werribee City Sc[13] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
14 KT |
Eastern Lions Sc[12] Brunswick City[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 13:00 |
KT |
Changwon City[5] Siheung City[3] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 13:00 |
KT |
Hwaseong Fc[7] Ulsan Citizen[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 13:00 |
KT |
Paju Citizen Fc[10] Yangpyeong[11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
KT |
Busan Transpor Tation[16] Pocheon Fc[12] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD San Marino | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:45 |
32 KT |
SS Murata Tre Penne |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-3], Tre Penne thắng | |||||
KQBD Hạng nhất Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:30 |
3 KT |
Dalvik Reynir[7] Fjolnir[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
3 KT |
Leiknir Reykjavik[12] Ir Reykjavik[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
3 KT |
Throttur[9] Umf Njardvik[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:30 |
3 KT |
Reynir Sandgerdi[7] Volsungur Husavik[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
3 KT |
Hottur Huginn[9] Kf Gardabaer[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
3 KT |
Vikingur Olafsvik[4] Throttur Vogur[8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
3 KT |
UMF Selfoss[3] Austfjaroa[5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
10 KT |
Bfa[6] Banga Gargzdai B[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
10 KT |
Minija[12] Nfa Aisciai Kaunas[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
10 KT |
Garliava[14] Trakai Riteriai[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Spain Primera Division RFEF | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Cd Arenteiro[A-8] Celta Vigo B[A-3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Barcelona B[A-2] Gimnastic Tarragona[A-4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Ue Cornella[A-18] Cultural Leonesa[A-6] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Rayo Majadahonda[A-19] Salamanca[A-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Real Union de Irun[A-15] Fuenlabrada[A-13] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Sabadell[A-16] SD Ponferradina[A-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
SD Logrones[A-20] CD Lugo[A-9] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Sestao[A-14] Sd Tarazona[A-11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Teruel[A-17] Osasuna B[A-12] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Algeciras[B-12] CD Castellon[B-1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
AD Ceuta[B-5] Atletico De Madrid B[B-9] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Cf Intercity[B-13] Real Madrid Castilla[B-10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Granada Cf B[B-20] Recreativo Huelva[B-6] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
CD Linares[B-17] Alcoyano[B-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Malaga[B-4] Antequera Cf[B-8] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
UD Melilla[B-18] Atletico Baleares[B-19] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Murcia[B-7] UD Merida[B-14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Athletic Sanluqueno[B-15] Cd San Fernando Isleno[B-16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Ud Ibiza[B-3] Cordoba C.F.[B-2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
KT |
Real Sociedad B[A-10] Deportivo La Coruna[A-1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ghana Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
30 KT |
Berekum Chelsea[8] Asante Kotoko[10] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
30 KT |
Legon Cities[11] Great Olympics[14] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Zimbabwe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:00 |
11 KT |
Arenel Movers[17] Yadah[16] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
11 KT |
Platinum[4] Hwange Colliery[18] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
11 KT |
Herentals College[13] Bulawayo Chiefs[7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
11 KT |
Ngezi Platinum Stars[11] Telone[14] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
11 KT |
Zpc Kariba[12] Highlanders Fc[3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:30 |
KT |
Eimsbutteler Tv[N-16] Ssv Jeddeloh[N-15] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
KT |
Sc Weiche Flensburg 08[N-14] Eintracht Norderstedt[N-13] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
KT |
Havelse[N-8] Drochtersen/assel[N-4] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg[B-14] Spvgg Ansbach[B-13] |
4 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Eintr. Bamberg[B-15] Bayern Munich II[B-6] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Tsv Buchbach[B-17] TSV Aubstadt[B-3] |
5 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Wacker Burghausen[B-10] Augsburg 2[B-7] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Nurnberg Am[B-4] Sv Schalding Heining[B-16] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Schweinfurt[B-12] SpVgg Bayreuth[B-11] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
TSV Alemannia Aachen[W-1] Ssvg Velbert[W-16] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Sv Rodinghausen[W-9] Fortuna Koln[W-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Wegberg Beeck[W-17] Gutersloh[W-14] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
SC Wiedenbruck[W-10] SV Lippstadt[W-15] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Wuppertaler Sv[W-3] Duren[W-7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Bahlinger SC[S-12] Tsv Schott Mainz[S-16] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Tsg Balingen[S-17] Ksv Hessen Kassel[S-8] |
4 3 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
08 Homburg[S-6] Stuttgarter Kickers[S-1] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Kickers Offenbach[S-10] Tsv Steinbach Haiger[S-13] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
TuS Koblenz[S-18] Mainz Am[S-9] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 05:30 |
KT |
Botafogo PB[2] Sao Jose Poa Rs[19] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 05:30 |
KT |
Ferroviaria Sp[5] Confianca Se[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 03:00 |
KT |
CSA Alagoas AL[14] Sampaio Correa[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 03:00 |
KT |
Volta Redonda[8] Nautico PE[11] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 08:30 |
KT |
Kansas City Nwsl Womens[1] Racing Louisville Womens[11] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 06:30 |
KT |
Washington Spirit Womens[3] Angel City Fc Womens[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:15 |
KT |
CD Manacor Mallorca B |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:30 |
KT |
Atzeneta Ue Ontinyent CF |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
CD Pena Sport Cd Ardoi |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Atletico Astorga Cf Salmantino Uds |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Cf Platges De Calvia UD Poblense |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
KT |
Cd Huarte Cd Cortes |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:30 |
KT |
Panaderia Pulido Lanzarote |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD USA National Premier Soccer League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 06:30 |
KT |
South Georgia Tormenta Chattanooga Red Wolves |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 06:00 |
KT |
Richmond Kickers Greenville Triumph |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 03:00 |
KT |
Uniao Frederiquense Rs Ec Passo Fundo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 03:00 |
KT |
Esportivo Rs Gloria Rs |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia New South Wales L2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
South Coast Flame Bankstown United |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 14:00 |
KT |
Sydney University Fraser Park |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 11:30 |
KT |
Central Coast United Prospect United Soccer Club |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 05:00 |
KT |
Fernandez Vial Deportes Rengo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 04:30 |
KT |
Trasandino Los Andes Puerto Montt |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 02:00 |
KT |
Osorno Melipilla |
3 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Germany Oberliga NOFV | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
FSV Optik Rathenow TSG Neustrelitz |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Queens Land Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 16:15 |
10 KT |
Broadbeach United[4] Moreton City Ii[9] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 15:00 |
10 KT |
Caboolture[5] Ipswich City[10] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 15:00 |
10 KT |
SWQ Thunder[6] Eastern Suburbs[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia Victoria State League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 15:00 |
KT |
Altona City Moreland Zebras |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:15 |
KT |
Pascoe Vale Sc Goulburn Valley Suns |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
KT |
Doveton Beaumaris |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
KT |
Boroondara Essendon Royals |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
KT |
Nunawading City Box Hill United Sc |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 16:15 |
10 KT |
University of Queensland[3] Springfield United[4] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 15:00 |
10 KT |
North Pine[8] Newmarket Sfc[1] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 15:00 |
10 KT |
Redcliffe Pcyc[9] Mount Gravatt[5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 12:00 |
KT |
Queanbeyan City Wagga City Wanderers |
7 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
KT |
Brindabella Blues Woden Weston |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
KT |
Canberra White Eagles Belconnen United |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:00 |
7 KT |
Barkchi Hisor[8] Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
7 KT |
Istaravshan[7] Khatlon[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 08:00 |
KT |
Plaza Amador[4] Costa Del Este[2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 04:00 |
KT |
Tauro FC[3] San Francisco[1] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kenya Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:00 |
KT |
Kenya Police Tusker |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
Posta Rangers Kakamega Homeboyz |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italy C1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 02:00 |
KT |
Vicenza[A-3] Taranto Sport[C-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:30 |
KT |
Carrarese[B-3] Perugia[B-4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:30 |
KT |
Benevento[C-4] Triestina[A-4] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:30 |
KT |
Catania[C-13] Atalanta U23[A-5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:30 |
KT |
Us Casertana 1908[C-5] Juventus U23[B-7] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nicaragua Apertura league | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 08:00 |
KT |
Diriangen[a-1] Real Esteli[a-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 16:30 |
KT |
Parnu Jk[8] Laanemaa Haapsalu[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Sparta Praha Womens[2] Slavia Praha Womens[1] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Czech Group D League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 15:30 |
KT |
Rokycany Klatovy |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Coffrane[1-10] Lausanne Sportsu21[1-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
La Sarraz Eclepens[1-14] Meyrin[1-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Monthey[1-12] Us Terre Sainte[1-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Naters[1-8] Echallens[1-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Pully Football[1-15] Chenois[1-7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Sion U21[1-5] La Chaux De Fonds[1-11] |
6 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Vevey Sports 05[1-3] Grand Saconnex[1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Bassecourt[2-13] Solothurn[2-4] |
4 4 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Dietikon[2-10] Muri[2-16] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Koniz[2-8] Emmenbrucke[2-15] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Langenthal[2-14] Concordia Chiajna[2-5] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Sv Muttenz[2-6] Courtetelle[2-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Rotkreuz[2-2] Munsingen[2-9] |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Wohlen[2-11] Black Stars Basel[2-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
USV Eschen Mauren[3-6] Wettswil Bonstetten[3-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Freienbach[3-13] Mendrisio Stabio[3-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Sv Hongg[3-10] Yf Juventus Zurich[3-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Kosova Zurich[3-12] Asc Kreuzlingen[3-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Linth 04[3-9] Gossau[3-16] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Uzwil[3-11] Tuggen[3-2] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Breitenrain[PR-14] Lugano U21[PR-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Bulle[PR-17] Sc Kriens[PR-6] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Paradiso[PR-4] Bavois[PR-9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Rapperswil-jona[PR-2] Etoile Carouge[PR-1] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Magni Kv Vesturbaeja |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
KT |
Bờ Biển Ngà U17 Benin U17 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 18:30 |
KT |
Brno U19[2] Sparta Praha U19[1] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
KT |
Vysocina Jihlava U19[12] Mfk Karvina U19[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 16:00 |
KT |
Pardubice U19[10] Sk Sigma Olomouc u19[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 16:00 |
KT |
Zlin U19[11] Synot Slovacko U19[7] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 16:00 |
KT |
Dukla Praha U19[9] Banik Ostrava u19[6] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 15:15 |
KT |
Ceske Budejovice u19[5] Viktoria Plzen U19[4] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 15:00 |
KT |
Slovan Liberec U19[13] Slavia Praha u19[3] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 15:00 |
KT |
Mlada Boleslav U19[14] Frydek-mistek u19[15] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:30 |
31 KT |
Cibalia[6] Jarun[5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:30 |
31 KT |
Orijent Rijeka[10] Solin[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:50 |
31 KT |
Zrinski Jurjevac[1] Radnik Sesvete[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
Dnipro 1 U21[3] Shakhtar Donetsk U21[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
Dynamo Kyiv U21[1] Kryvbas U21[7] |
6 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
Lnz Cherkasy U21[16] Zorya U21[9] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U21[12] Polissya Zhytomyr U21[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
Mynai U21[13] Kolos Kovalivka U21[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
Rukh Vynnyky U21[8] Chernomorets Odessa U21[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
Veres Rivne U21[11] Pfc Oleksandria U21[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 16:00 |
KT |
Vorskla U21[10] Obolon Kiev U21[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Aubagne[A-1] Andrezieux[A-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Bourgoin Jallieu[A-13] Olympique Ales[A-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Cannes AS[A-5] Evian Thonon Gaillard[A-10] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Chamalieres[A-12] Toulon[A-7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Grace As[A-4] Jura Sud Foot[A-3] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne[A-2] Hyeres[A-6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Angouleme Cfc[B-6] Paris 13 Atletico[B-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Avoine[B-12] Les Herbiers[B-9] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Blois F.41[B-5] Bergerac[B-4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Bourges[B-7] La Roche-sur-Yon[B-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Libourne St.Seurin[B-3] Saumur OL.[B-10] |
2 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Trelissac[B-13] Romorantin[B-11] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Bastia CA[C-11] Racing Club De France[C-10] |
3 4 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Beauvais[C-8] Af Virois[C-13] |
6 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Chateaubriant[C-9] Aubervilliers[C-6] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Dinan Lehon[C-7] Stade Briochin[C-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Granville[C-4] Chambly[C-2] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Besancon[D-13] Biesheim[D-6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Bourg Peronnas[D-1] Saint Quentin[D-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Creteil[D-5] ES Wasquehal[D-8] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Bobigny Ac[D-4] Feignies[D-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
As Furiani Agliani[D-3] Fleury Merogis US[D-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Macon[D-9] Haguenau[D-11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:30 |
32 KT |
Acv Assen[11] VV Katwijk[4] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
32 KT |
HHC Hardenberg[9] AFC Amsterdam[6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
32 KT |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam[8] Excelsior Maassluis[16] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
32 KT |
Kozakken Boys[17] de Treffers[2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
32 KT |
Lisse[18] Koninklijke Hfc[10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
32 KT |
Noordwijk[14] Scheveningen[15] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
32 KT |
Quick Boys[3] Gelders Veenendaalse VV[5] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 5 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Entente Sannois Compiegne |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Olympique Strasbourg Thionville |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Saint Nazaire Af Sable-sur-Sarthe |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Porto U19 Braga U19 |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
Sporting Lisbon U19 Famalicao U19 |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 02:00 |
KT |
Csyd Cooper Oriental Lisboa |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
KT |
Ca Rentistas Cs Cerrito |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 04:00 |
13 KT |
Defensor SC[5] CA Penarol[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:00 |
13 KT |
Ca River Plate[10] Rampla Juniors[14] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:30 |
13 KT |
Centro Atletico Fenix[16] Ca Progreso[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:30 |
KT |
Allerod Glostrup FK |
2 6 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
KT |
Varde IF Tarup Paarup If |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Bronshoj Horsholm-Usserod IK |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
B 1908 Ab Tarnby |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
Ringsted Greve |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo miền tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
KT |
Tsv St Johann[W-13] SV Austria Salzburg[W-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
KT |
Pinzgau Saalfelden[W-4] Sv Wals Grunau[W-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
KT |
Sc Imst[W-9] Vfb Hohenems[W-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Austria Landesliga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Stadlau Hellas Kagran |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 19:00 |
12 KT |
Aarhus Fremad[A-3] Esbjerg FB[A-1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
12 KT |
Roskilde[A-2] Middelfart[A-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
12 KT |
Brabrand IF[A-10] Skive IK[A-8] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:45 |
12 KT |
Fa 2000[A-11] Fremad Amager[A-7] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 18:00 |
KT |
Fyllingsdalen Innstrandens |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nữ Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 11:00 |
KT |
Veertien Mie Womens[6] Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 11:00 |
KT |
Seisa Osa Rheia Womens[4] Yamato Sylphid Womens[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 11:00 |
KT |
Diosa Izumo Womens[5] Nữ Yunogo Belle[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 13:30 |
KT |
Ngu Nagoya Womens[2] Orca Kamogawa Fc Womens[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 12:00 |
KT |
Nữ Setagaya Sfida[8] Nữ Speranza Osaka[10] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:00 |
32 KT |
Al Ahli Jeddah[3] Abha[15] |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:20 |
32 KT |
Al Hazm[18] Al Riyadh[14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:20 |
32 KT |
Al Taawon[4] Al Shabab Ksa[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD nữ Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Ac Milan Womens[6] Sampdoria Womens[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Algeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Crb Temouchent[W-5] Js Ghir Abadla[W-16] |
5 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Es Mostaganem[W-1] Sc Mecheria[W-9] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Esm Kolea[W-7] Mcb Oued Sly[W-8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Om Medea[W-15] Wa Mostaganem[W-3] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
As Khroub[E-7] Olympique Akbou[E-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Es Sour El Ghozlane[E-15] Hb Chelghoum Laid[E-13] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Msp Batna[E-2] Js Bordj Menaiel[E-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Teleghma[E-10] Mc El Eulma[E-16] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Usm El Harrach[E-11] Oued Magrane[E-9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Jsm Tiaret[W-11] Asm Oran[W-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Na Hussein Dey[W-14] Gc Mascara[W-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Skaf Khemis Melina[W-6] Rc Kouba[W-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Wa Boufarik[W-13] Rc Arba[W-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
As Ain Mlila[E-14] Usm Annaba[E-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Ib Khemis El Khechna[E-6] Ca Batna[E-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Irb Ouargla[E-8] Mo Constantine[E-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giải trẻ Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
Pogon Szczecin Youth[10] Arka Gdynia Youth[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth[5] Korona Kielce U19[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
Warta Poznan Youth[3] Rakow Czestochowa Youth[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
Wisla Krakow Youth[14] Odra Opole Youth[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
KT |
Nữ Anh U17 Spain Womens U17 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
KT |
Nữ Ba Lan U17 France Womens U17 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 06:00 |
apertura KT |
Melgar[a-3] Sport Huancayo[a-10] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 03:00 |
apertura KT |
Sporting Cristal[a-2] Deportivo Union Comercio[a-18] |
5 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 09:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Las Vegas Lights[18] Louisville City[2] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 09:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Phoenix Rising Arizona U[13] Miami[23] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 09:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
Oakland Roots[22] Orange County Fc[6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 06:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies[11] Tulsa Roughneck[15] |
5 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 06:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
Indy Eleven[9] Hartford Athletic[20] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 06:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
Loudoun United[21] Monterey Bay[7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 06:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
Pittsburgh Riverhounds[12] Carolina RailHawks[16] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 07:00 |
13 KT |
San Luis Quillota[6] Deportes Santa Cruz[8] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 02:00 |
13 KT |
Deportes Temuco[15] Csyd Barnechea[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:00 |
13 KT |
La Serena[1] Union San Felipe[16] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 13:00 |
9 KT |
Kochi United[1] Mio Biwako Shiga[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |