KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 02:00 |
semi final KT |
Real Madrid[SPA D1-1] Bayern Munich[GER D1-2] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Việt Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 19:15 |
17 KT |
Tp Hồ Chí Minh[10] Thanh Hóa[5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 18:00 |
17 KT |
Nam Định[1] Becamex Bình Dương[2] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 18:00 |
17 KT |
Khánh Hòa[14] Hải Phòng[7] |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 18:00 |
17 KT |
Bình Định[4] Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh[8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 17:00 |
17 KT |
Quảng Nam[9] Công An Hà Nội[3] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 00:30 |
bán kết KT |
Karagumruk[TUR D1-15] Trabzonspor[TUR D1-3] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Nam Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 09:00 |
bảng KT |
Millonarios[COL D1a-6] Bolivar[BOL D1a-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 07:30 |
bảng KT |
Cobresal[CHI D1-13] Sao Paulo[BRA D1-16] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 07:30 |
bảng KT |
Botafogo[BRA D1-1] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[ECU D1a-1] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 07:00 |
bảng KT |
Alianza Lima[PER D1a-3] Cerro Porteno[PAR D1a-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 05:00 |
bảng KT |
Talleres Cordoba[ARG D1-10] Barcelona SC(ECU)[ECU D1a-4] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 05:00 |
bảng KT |
Huachipato[CHI D1-12] Gremio[BRA D1-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 08:05 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Chivas Guadalajara[a-6] Toluca[a-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 03:00 |
124206 KT |
Necaxa[a-9] Club America[a-1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Europa Conference League Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 23:45 |
bán kết KT |
Club Brugge[BEL D1-4] Fiorentina[ITA D1-8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 23:00 |
126227 KT |
Olympiakos[4] AEK Athens[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:00 |
126227 KT |
PAOK Saloniki[1] Panathinaikos[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:00 |
126227 KT |
Lamia[6] Aris Thessaloniki[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 22:59 |
xuống hạng KT |
AE Zakakiou[12] Apollon Limassol FC[7] |
1 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 23:30 |
33 KT |
Makhachkala[2] FK Khimki[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:00 |
33 KT |
Kamaz[12] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:00 |
33 KT |
Sokol[15] Chernomorets Novorossiysk[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:00 |
33 KT |
Alania[8] Rodina Moskva[5] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
FK Kaluga[5] Dinamo Briansk[9] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 23:30 |
34 KT |
Mladost Lucani[7] Crvena Zvezda[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:00 |
34 KT |
Vojvodina[4] Cukaricki[6] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:00 |
34 KT |
FK Napredak Krusevac[8] Partizan Belgrade[2] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:00 |
34 KT |
Backa Topola[3] Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[5] |
4 3 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 00:00 |
8th finals KT |
Forces Armee Royales[MAR D1-1] Renaissance Zmamra[MAR D1-9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 00:30 |
28 KT |
Stellenbosch[2] AmaZulu[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 00:30 |
28 KT |
Lamontville Golden Arrows[11] Mamelodi Sundowns[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 00:30 |
28 KT |
Orlando Pirates[3] Chippa United FC[10] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 00:30 |
28 KT |
Polokwane City[9] Richards Bay[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 03:00 |
12 KT |
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic[2] Renaissance Sportive de Berkane[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 02:30 |
25 KT |
Al Kahrabaa[12] Al Shorta[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 07:00 |
4 KT |
America MG[7] Vila Nova (GO)[6] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 00:45 |
4 KT |
Mipk Mikkeli Pepo[FIN D3 AA-3] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 00:30 |
4 KT |
Njs Nurmijarvi[FIN D3 AA-6] Eps Espoo[FIN D3 AD-7] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 00:10 |
4 KT |
Toolon Taisto Kapa Helsinki[FIN D2-9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Kapa Helsinki thắng | |||||
09/05 00:00 |
4 KT |
Ebk Espoo[FIN D3 AB-4] Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku[FIN D3 AD-12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:30 |
4 KT |
Musa Tpv Tampere[FIN D3 AB-5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:00 |
4 KT |
Vantaa[FIN D3 AB-6] Gnistan[FIN D1-6] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:00 |
4 KT |
Ilves Tampere Ii[FIN D3 AB-8] Inter Turku[FIN D1-7] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:00 |
4 KT |
Lahden Reipas[FIN D3 AA-8] Haka[FIN D1-8] |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:30 |
4 KT |
Honka[FIN D3 AB-10] Pallokerho 35[FIN D2-7] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:30 |
4 KT |
Salon Palloilijat Salpa[FIN D2-5] Ekenas IF Fotboll[FIN D1-11] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Ekenas IF Fotboll thắng | |||||
08/05 22:30 |
4 KT |
Kultsu Lahti[FIN D1-12] |
0 7 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:30 |
4 KT |
Vaajakoski[FIN D3 AD-9] KTP Kotka[FIN D2-1] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:30 |
4 KT |
Vifk Vaasa[FIN D3 AD-10] Sjk Akatemia[FIN D2-8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:30 |
4 KT |
Gbk Kokkola[FIN D3 AC-2] AC Oulu[FIN D1-10] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:30 |
4 KT |
Kapa Kajaani Jakobstads Bollklubb[FIN D3 AC-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Jakobstads Bollklubb thắng | |||||
08/05 22:00 |
4 KT |
Atlantis[FIN D3 AD-4] Japs[FIN D2-6] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:00 |
4 KT |
Oulun Ls[FIN D3 AD-6] SJK Seinajoki[FIN D1-2] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 09:30 |
clausura KT |
Herediano[a-1] Puntarenas[a-9] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Santos De Guapiles[a-12] Alajuelense[a-4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 07:00 |
clausura KT |
Cartagines Deportiva SA[a-10] Sporting San Jose[a-6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Aguilas Guanacastecas[a-7] Perez Zeledon[a-8] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 08:00 |
KT |
Genesis[a-5] Marathon[a-1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 08:30 |
KT |
Isidro Metapan[a-7] Luis Angel Firpo[a-2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 00:05 |
4 KT |
Levanger[NOR AL-4] Viking[NOR D1-10] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [4-2], Levanger thắng | |||||
08/05 23:00 |
4 KT |
Eidsvold TF[NOR D2B-5] Sandnes Ulf[NOR AL-13] |
3 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:00 |
4 KT |
Lysekloster[NOR D2A-6] KFUM Oslo[NOR D1-11] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-3], KFUM Oslo thắng | |||||
08/05 23:00 |
4 KT |
Molde[NOR D1-3] Sarpsborg 08 FF[NOR D1-13] |
4 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:00 |
4 KT |
Raufoss[NOR AL-9] Fredrikstad[NOR D1-6] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:00 |
4 KT |
Stabaek[NOR AL-1] Bryne[NOR AL-6] |
5 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:00 |
4 KT |
Valerenga[NOR AL-7] Ham-Kam[NOR D1-14] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Valerenga thắng | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 07:00 |
10 KT |
Csd Vargas Torres[5] 9 De Octubre[10] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 03:30 |
10 KT |
Guayaquil City[7] Cuniburo[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Turkmenistan Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 19:00 |
13 KT |
Ahal[2] Arkadag[1] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 19:00 |
13 KT |
Kopetdag Asgabat[8] Merw[4] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 19:00 |
13 KT |
Nebitchi[7] Altyn Asyr[3] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 22:00 |
26 KT |
Gloria Buzau[4] Unirea 2004 Slobozia[2] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:00 |
26 KT |
Corvinul Hunedoara[3] Csikszereda Miercurea[6] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:00 |
26 KT |
Viitorul Selimbar[1] CS Mioveni[5] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Qatar Prince Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 21:15 |
1 KT |
Al-Garrafa[QAT D1-3] Al-Ahli Doha[QAT D1-10] |
3 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [3-3], 120 phút [4-3], Al-Garrafa thắng | |||||
KQBD Kazakhstan Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 22:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Ordabasy[KAZ PR-7] FK Aktobe Lento[KAZ PR-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-2], FK Aktobe Lento thắng | |||||
08/05 22:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Yelimay Semey[KAZ PR-4] Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk[KAZ PR-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 20:00 |
tứ kết KT |
FK Atyrau[KAZ PR-9] Kairat Almaty[KAZ PR-5] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 20:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Tobol Kostanai[KAZ PR-1] Astana[KAZ PR-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iran | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 22:30 |
12 KT |
Pars Jonoubi Jam[10] Naft Gachsaran[11] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:00 |
12 KT |
Esteghlal Mollasani[9] Shahin Bandar Anzali[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:00 |
12 KT |
Kheybar Khorramabad[1] Shahrdari Astara[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:00 |
12 KT |
Naft Masjed Soleyman[4] Damash Gilan FC[16] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:30 |
12 KT |
Chadormalou Ardakan[3] Khooshe Talaee Saveh[17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:00 |
12 KT |
Mes Shahr E Babak[12] Mes Krman[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 20:45 |
12 KT |
Ario Eslamshahr[7] Darya Babol[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 04:05 |
1 KT |
Colon[ARG D2-1] Los Andes[ARG B Ma-1] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 01:05 |
1 KT |
Arsenal de Sarandi[ARG D2-12] Estudiantes Rio Cuarto[ARG D2-35] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 00:00 |
14 KT |
Mladost Podgorica[3] Kom Podgorica[9] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Malta | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 00:00 |
bán kết KT |
Birkirkara FC[MAL D1-5] Sliema Wanderers FC[MAL D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-1], Sliema Wanderers FC thắng | |||||
KQBD Cúp Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 22:00 |
bán kết KT |
Jezero Plav[MNE D1-5] Decic Tuzi[MNE D1-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:00 |
bán kết KT |
Rudar Pljevlja[MNE D1-10] FK Buducnost Podgorica[MNE D1-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Angola | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
Petro Atletico De Luanda[1] Sporting Cabinda[14] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
Primeiro 1 De Agosto[5] Bravos Do Maquis[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:30 |
KT |
Academica Lobito[10] Recreativo Libolo[15] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
Cd Lunda Sul[3] Interclube Luanda[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
Santa Rita[12] Wiliete[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
Cd Sao Salvador[11] Desportivo Huila[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
Cr Uniao Malanje[13] Kabuscorp Do Palanca[4] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 08:00 |
KT |
CF Atlante[a-3] Leones Univ Guadalajara[a-2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 09:30 |
4 KT |
Seattle Sounders[MLS-12] Louisville City[USL CH-2] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Seattle Sounders thắng | |||||
09/05 09:30 |
4 KT |
Las Vegas Lights[USL CH-15] Los Angeles FC[MLS-7] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 08:00 |
4 KT |
New Mexico United[USL CH-8] Real Salt Lake[MLS-2] |
4 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 06:00 |
4 KT |
Charleston Battery[USL CH-1] South Georgia Tormenta |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-2], Charleston Battery thắng | |||||
09/05 06:00 |
4 KT |
Carolina RailHawks[USL CH-20] Phoenix Rising Arizona U[USL CH-12] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], Phoenix Rising Arizona U thắng | |||||
09/05 06:00 |
4 KT |
Indy Eleven[USL CH-18] San Antonio[USL CH-9] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 23:00 |
chung kết KT |
Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-2] Borac Banja Luka[BOS PL-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
Orebro Syrianska If[N-11] Sollentuna United FF[N-12] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 00:30 |
KT |
Taby[N-10] Hammarby Tff[N-3] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 00:00 |
KT |
AFC United[N-15] Stockholm Internazionale[N-4] |
3 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 00:00 |
KT |
Karlstad BK[N-9] Karlbergs BK[N-6] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 23:00 |
27 KT |
Brno[8] Viktoria Zizkov[14] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:00 |
27 KT |
Fk Graffin Vlasim[7] Sigma Olomouc B[4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:30 |
27 KT |
Chrudim[5] Dukla Praha[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:30 |
27 KT |
Fk Mas Taborsko[3] Opava[10] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:30 |
27 KT |
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[13] Slavia Kromeriz[16] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Vyskov[2] Vysocina Jihlava[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 15:30 |
27 KT |
Prostejov[15] Pribram[11] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 15:30 |
27 KT |
Sparta Praha B[6] Lisen[9] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 20:30 |
KT |
FK Angusht Nazran[S-11] Makhachkala B[S-17] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 00:00 |
KT |
Ariana[S-5] Rosengard[S-8] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:30 |
KT |
Ljungskile SK[S-11] Trollhattan[S-14] |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc gia Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 00:30 |
bán kết KT |
Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-1] Viimsi Mrjk[EST D2-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-0], Levadia Tallinn thắng | |||||
08/05 22:00 |
bán kết KT |
Paide Linnameeskond[EST D1-3] Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-2] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 18:00 |
8 KT |
Jayxun Sirdaryo Fa |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 22:00 |
1 KT |
Viltis Vilnius Nevezis[LIT D2-6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], Nevezis thắng | |||||
KQBD Queensland Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 17:30 |
9 KT |
Gold Coast United[5] Moreton Bay United[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Copa Sudamericana | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 07:30 |
bảng KT |
Sportivo Trinidense[PAR D1a-11] Boca Juniors[ARG D1-7] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 07:00 |
bảng KT |
Nacional Potosi[BOL D1a-5] Fortaleza[BRA D1-10] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 07:00 |
bảng KT |
Cuiaba[BRA D1-20] Metropolitanos[VEN D1a-6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 05:00 |
bảng KT |
Rayo Zuliano[VEN D1a-13] Atletico Paranaense[BRA D1-5] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 05:00 |
bảng KT |
Sportivo Luqueno[PAR D1a-3] Coquimbo Unido[CHI D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 23:00 |
21 KT |
Al-Muharraq[3] East Riffa[7] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:00 |
21 KT |
Al-Riffa[2] Al Ahli Bhr[4] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:00 |
21 KT |
Al-shabbab[9] Al Khaldiya[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 21:00 |
8 KT |
Victoria Bardar[A-1] CF Gagauziya[B-2] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:00 |
8 KT |
Drochia[A-3] Cf Sparta Selemet[MOL D1-8] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:00 |
8 KT |
Floresti[MOL D1-7] Saxan Ceadir Lunga[B-1] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 00:00 |
34 KT |
Kolubara[12] Dubocica Leskovac[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 00:00 |
34 KT |
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno[14] Proleter Novi Sad[16] |
3 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:00 |
34 KT |
Radnicki Beograd[15] Mladost Novi Sad[13] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:00 |
34 KT |
Vrsac[10] FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac[11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 00:45 |
bán kết KT |
Neman Grodno[BLR D1-4] Dinamo Minsk[BLR D1-5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:00 |
bán kết KT |
Torpedo Zhodino[BLR D1-2] Isloch Minsk[BLR D1-8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-0], 2 lượt trận [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Isloch Minsk thắng | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 20:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Aiolikos[N-11] Kambaniakos[N-10] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 20:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Iraklis Saloniki[N-7] Anagenisi Karditsa[N-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 20:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Kozani Fs[N-9] Paok Saloniki B[N-6] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 20:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens[S-7] Olympiakos Piraeus Ii[S-8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 19:00 |
27 KT |
Onor[14] Ararat Yerevan 2[8] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Đảo Faroe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 00:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Vikingur Gotu[FAR D1-1] Ab Argir |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [3-0], Vikingur Gotu thắng | |||||
KQBD Cúp Canada | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 06:00 |
2 KT |
Saint Lauren Toronto FC[MLS-3] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 06:00 |
2 KT |
Atletico Ottawa[Can PL-3] Pacific[Can PL-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iceland nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
Nữ Hafnarfjordur[ICE WPR-8] Trottur Reykjavik Womens[ICE WPR-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 01:00 |
4 KT |
Keflavik Womens[ICE WPR-10] Nữ Valur[ICE WPR-2] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia Queensland Pro Series | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 16:30 |
KT |
Caboolture[QLD D1-5] Gold Coast United[AUS QSL-5] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 16:30 |
KT |
Gold Coast Knights[AUS QSL-1] Sunshine Coast Wanderers[AUS QSL-10] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 16:30 |
KT |
Capalaba[QLD D1-11] Mitchelton[QLD D1-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ghana Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 22:00 |
29 KT |
Berekum Chelsea[5] Accra Hearts Of Oak[12] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:00 |
30 KT |
Dreams Fc Gha[14] Bechem United[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 00:30 |
KT |
Sc Weiche Flensburg 08[N-14] Bremer Sv[N-13] |
4 4 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 09:00 |
5 KT |
San Diego Wave Womens[10] Utah Royals Womens[14] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 07:00 |
5 KT |
Houston Dash Womens[13] Gotham Fc Womens[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nicaragua Apertura league | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 09:00 |
KT |
Diriangen[a-1] Jalapa[a-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
Us Terre Sainte[1-16] Lausanne Sportsu21[1-3] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 00:30 |
KT |
Cham[PR-8] Rapperswil-jona[PR-2] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 00:30 |
KT |
Gossau[3-16] Asc Kreuzlingen[3-4] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 21:00 |
35 KT |
KS Dinamo Tirana[4] Egnatia Rrogozhine[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:00 |
35 KT |
Kf Erzeni Shijak[9] Teuta Durres[7] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:00 |
35 KT |
KF Tirana[6] Vllaznia Shkoder[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:00 |
35 KT |
KS Perparimi Kukesi[10] Partizani Tirana[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 21:00 |
35 KT |
Skenderbeu Korca[5] KF Laci[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Oman | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 23:30 |
20 KT |
Sohar Club[3] Al Shabab Oma[8] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 20:45 |
20 KT |
Sur Club[9] Ibri[7] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 19:30 |
KT |
Frydek-mistek u19[16] Mfk Karvina U19[15] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 00:00 |
KT |
Ab Tarnby B 1908 |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 1 Ả rập Xê út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 00:50 |
31 KT |
Al Qaisoma[17] Al Baten[8] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 23:40 |
31 KT |
Al Orubah[3] Al Arabi Ksa[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 22:55 |
31 KT |
Al Taraji[18] Al Jandal[12] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U20 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 01:30 |
KT |
Sao Paulo Youth Palmeiras Youth |
1 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
Botafogo Rj Youth Goias Youth |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
Fluminense Rj Youth Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
Atletico Paranaense Youth America Mg Youth |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
Rb Bragantino Youth Atletico Go Youth |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
Bahia Youth Ceara Youth |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/05 23:30 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Thụy Điển U17 Nữ Anh U17 |
1 5 |
1 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05 20:30 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Nauy U17 France Womens U17 |
0 8 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 07:30 |
3 KT |
Deportivo Pereira[COL D1a-4] Fortaleza CEIF[COL D1a-13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 04:00 |
3 KT |
Envigado[COL D1a-18] Real Cartagena[COL D2a-4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 06:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
Miami[21] Memphis 901[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 06:00 |
12 KT |
San Luis Quillota[8] Universidad de Concepcion[13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |