KQBD Cúp Liên Đoàn Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 02:00 |
3 KT |
Crystal Palace Newcastle United |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-3] | |||||
25/09 02:00 |
3 KT |
West Bromwich Hull City |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Chelsea Bolton Wanderers |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Manchester City Sheffield Wed |
7 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Burton Albion FC Brighton |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Tottenham Hotspur Nottingham Forest |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 03:00 |
5 KT |
Sevilla Real Sociedad |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 03:00 |
5 KT |
Granada Levante |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 03:00 |
5 KT |
Malaga Barcelona |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Almeria Atletico Madrid |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Eibar Villarreal |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Rayo Vallecano Athletic Bilbao |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:45 |
4 KT |
Cagliari Torino |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:45 |
4 KT |
Fiorentina US Sassuolo Calcio |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:45 |
4 KT |
Hellas Verona Genoa |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:45 |
4 KT |
Inter Milan Atalanta |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:45 |
4 KT |
Juventus Cesena |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:45 |
4 KT |
Napoli Palermo |
3 3 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:45 |
4 KT |
Parma AS Roma |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:45 |
4 KT |
Sampdoria Chievo |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Borussia Dortmund VfB Stuttgart |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Bayer Leverkusen Augsburg |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Monchengladbach Hamburger |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Hannover 96 Koln |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Hertha Berlin Wolfsburg |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 02:00 |
7 KT |
Caen Paris Saint Germain |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Evian Thonon Gaillard Lens |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Guingamp Metz |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Lyon Lorient |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Montpellier Monaco |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Nice Lille |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Bastia Nantes |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 22:30 |
7 KT |
Kaiserslautern Union Berlin |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:30 |
7 KT |
Heidenheimer Nurnberg |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:30 |
7 KT |
RB Leipzig Karlsruher SC |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:30 |
7 KT |
Darmstadt FSV Frankfurt |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Liên đoàn Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 00:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Chaves[POR D2-3] Rio Ave[POR D1-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Clube Desportivo Trofense[POR D2-21] Moreirense[POR D1-12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Atletico Clube Purtugal[POR D2-23] Gil Vicente[POR D1-18] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 2 KT |
CF Uniao Madeira[POR D2-4] Pacos Ferreira[POR D1-10] |
4 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 2 KT |
SC Covilha[POR D2-17] Penafiel[POR D1-17] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Academico Viseu[POR D2-13] Belenenses[POR D1-5] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Desportivo de Tondela[POR D2-6] Arouca[POR D1-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Oriental Lisboa Boavista |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 00:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Karsiyaka Altay Spor Kulubu |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
24/09 22:59 |
Round 2 KT |
Fethiyespor[TUR2BB-15] Derince Belediyespor[TUR 3B-B-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:59 |
Round 2 KT |
Ankaragucu[TUR2BK-9] Golcukspor[TUR 3B-B-16] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:59 |
Round 2 KT |
Altinordu[TUR D2-15] Menemen Belediye Spor[TUR2BB-6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Adana Demirspor Gungoren |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Orduspor Duzyurtspor |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1] | |||||
24/09 22:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Mersin Idman Yurdu Kemer Tekirova Spor |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Kayseri Erciyesspor Etimesgut Belediye Spor |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Yeni Malatyaspor[TUR2BB-1] Eyupspor[TUR 3B-B-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Kahramanmaras 12 Bingol Spor |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[4-2] | |||||
24/09 19:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Sandikli Belediyespor[TUR 3B-C-16] Kocaelispor |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Hatayspor[TUR2BK-6] Gaziosmanpasa[TUR 3B-A-13] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Keciorengucu[TUR2BB-5] Boluspor[TUR D2-6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Umraniyespor[TUR2BB-9] Pazarspor[TUR2BK-16] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Sariyer[TUR2BK-11] Turgutluspor[TUR2BB-7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Karagumruk[TUR2BB-11] Bandirmaspor[TUR2BK-1] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2] | |||||
24/09 19:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Zonguldak Gumushanespor[TUR2BK-10] |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Inegolspor[TUR2BK-5] Nigde Belediyespor |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Tuzlaspor Kulubu[TUR 3B-A-9] Kartalspor[TUR2BB-14] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Tepecik Bld[TUR2BK-12] Anadolu Uskudar[TUR 3B-C-12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Cankiri Blediye Spor Nazillispor |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1] | |||||
24/09 19:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Korfez Iskenderun Spor Alanyaspor |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Yesil Bursa 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Kizilcahamamspor Kirklarelispor |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | |||||
24/09 19:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Bugsasspor Aksarayspor |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1] | |||||
24/09 19:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Sakaryaspor Giresunspor |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[6-7] | |||||
24/09 19:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Tavsanli Belediye T.L. Denizli Bld |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-5] | |||||
24/09 18:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Bayburt Ozel Idare Pendikspor[TUR2BB-3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2] | |||||
24/09 18:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Balcova Belediyespor[TUR 3B-C-4] Balikesirspor[TUR D1-13] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-1] | |||||
24/09 18:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Ofspor Tire 1922 Spor |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 18:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Diyarbakir B.S.Diskispor Ankara Adliyespor |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[4-2] | |||||
24/09 17:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Hacettepe Spor Konyaspor |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-4] | |||||
24/09 17:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Cizrespor Aydinspor |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:45 |
Round 2 KT |
Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord Rotterdam |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
Round 2 KT |
BVV Barendrecht Groningen[HOL D1-10] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
Round 2 KT |
de Treffers Telstar[HOL D2-9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1] | |||||
25/09 01:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Den Bosch[HOL D2-7] Cambuur Leeuwarden[HOL D1-5] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
Round 2 KT |
JVC Cuijk Gelders Veenendaalse VV |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
Round 2 KT |
MVV Maastricht[HOL D2-15] Helmond Sport[HOL D2-17] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[4-3] | |||||
25/09 01:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Zwolle[HOL D1-3] Oss[HOL D2-13] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
Round 2 KT |
ASWH Woonwagen Kamp Emmen |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
Round 2 KT |
EVV Echt AZ Alkmaar |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Sv Urk Uitspanning Na |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 23:30 |
Round 2 KT |
JOS Watergraafsmeer Ajax Amsterdam[HOL D1-2] |
0 9 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 2 KT |
HBS Craeyenhout Heracles Almelo[HOL D1-18] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 2 KT |
AFC Amsterdam SBV Excelsior |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Asv De Dijk Fortuna Sittard |
4 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[4-4],120 minutes[4-7] | |||||
24/09 22:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Dosko De Graafschap |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:30 |
9 KT |
Sion Young Boys |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:45 |
9 KT |
St. Gallen Grasshoppers |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:45 |
9 KT |
Zurich Aarau |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 00:00 |
25 KT |
Helsingborg IF Brommapojkarna |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
25 KT |
Halmstads Malmo FF |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
25 KT |
Elfsborg Gefle IF |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
25 KT |
Djurgardens Falkenbergs FF |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
25 KT |
Orebro IFK Goteborg |
3 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
25 KT |
Mjallby AIF AIK Solna |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 08:05 |
loại KT |
Dallas Seattle Sounders |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 00:20 |
25 KT |
Syrianska FC Assyriska FF |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
25 KT |
Ostersunds FK GAIS |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 23:45 |
25 KT |
Varbergs BoIS FC Hammarby |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 17:30 |
28 KT |
Seoul Gyeongnam FC |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:45 |
1/16 KT |
Royal Antwerp Zulte-Waregem |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:30 |
1/16 KT |
Union Royale Namur Gent |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:30 |
1/16 KT |
Sporting Charleroi AS Eupen |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:30 |
1/16 KT |
Woluwe Zaventem Oostende |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:30 |
1/16 KT |
Dessel Sport KV Mechelen |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:30 |
1/16 KT |
Oud Heverlee Kortrijk |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:30 |
1/16 KT |
Club Brugge Eendracht Aalst |
6 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:30 |
1/16 KT |
Lierse St-Truidense VV |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:30 |
1/16 KT |
Patro Eisden Anderlecht |
3 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-5] | |||||
25/09 01:30 |
1/16 KT |
KVSK Lommel Beveren |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:30 |
1/16 KT |
KSK Heist Standard Liege |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
1/16 KT |
Vv Coxyde Royal Excel Mouscron |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | |||||
25/09 01:00 |
1/16 KT |
Sint Gillis Waas Cercle Brugge |
1 7 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
1/16 KT |
Olsa Brakel Westerlo |
6 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
1/16 KT |
Genk KRC Mechelen |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
1/16 KT |
Sint Eloois Winkel KSC Lokeren |
0 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 22:59 |
2 KT |
Panionios[GRE D1-8] Fostiras |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:59 |
2 KT |
ASK Olympiakos Volou[GRE D2-2] Panathinaikos[GRE D1-6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Xanthi[GRE D1-11] Niki Volou[GRE D1-18] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Zakynthos OFI Crete[GRE D1-10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Platanias FC[GRE D1-14] Ethnikos Gazorou |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Panthrakikos[GRE D1-13] AEK Athens |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Apollon Smirnis Ergotelis[GRE D1-15] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
AEL Kalloni[GRE D1-5] Tyrnavos 2005 |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Aiginiakos Asteras Tripolis[GRE D1-9] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Veria FC Athletic Union Ermionida |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
APOEL Nicosia[1] Anorthosis Famagusta FC[10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Othellos Athienou Omonia Nicosia FC |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 08:00 |
24 KT |
Fluminense Gremio |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 08:00 |
24 KT |
Sao Paulo Flamengo |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 08:00 |
24 KT |
Figueirense (SC) Corinthians Paulista |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 07:00 |
24 KT |
Bahia Sport Club Recife |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 07:00 |
24 KT |
Chapecoense SC Atletico Paranaense |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 05:30 |
24 KT |
Coritiba Cruzeiro |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 05:30 |
24 KT |
Internacional Criciuma |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 22:30 |
2 KT |
Slovan Bratislava Trencin |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:05 |
10 KT |
NK Rudar Velenje[7] NK Maribor[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
10 KT |
Koper[6] Nk Radomlje[10] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
10 KT |
Domzale[1] Gorica[8] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
10 KT |
NK Krka[9] NK Olimpija Ljubljana[2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
10 KT |
NK Zavrc[4] NK Publikum Celje[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD UAE | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
Ajman[10] Al Ain[5] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
FK Sarajevo Drina Zvornik |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 00:45 |
9 KT |
Chiasso Wil 1900 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:45 |
9 KT |
Lausanne Sports Winterthur |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:45 |
9 KT |
Wohlen Le Mont LS |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 06:00 |
zona a KT |
Ferrol Carril Oeste[11] Colon[5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 06:00 |
zona a KT |
Ferrol Carril Oeste Colon |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 17:30 |
22 KT |
Daejeon Citizen[1] Chungnam Asan[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 09:00 |
Apertura KT |
Deportivo Saprissa Universidad de Costa Rica |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
AD Belen Siglo Perez Zeledon |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
As Pumas Generalena AD Carmelita |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Santos De Guapiles Cartagines Deportiva SA |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 22:59 |
7 KT |
Daugava Riga FK Ventspils |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Real Espana Real Sociedad Tocoa |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 08:00 |
Apertura KT |
Isidro Metapan CD Dragon |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Nacional Potosi Sport Boys Warnes |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Jorge Wilstermann Universitario Pando |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Blooming Real Potosi |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 00:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Ab Tarnby AB Kobenhavn |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 23:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Egedal Nordsjaelland |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | |||||
24/09 22:59 |
Round 2 KT |
Bronshoj Odense BK |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Varde IF Ringkobing |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Aarhus Fremad Fredericia |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Kalundborg GBK Lyngby |
0 10 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Naesby BK[DEN D2-W-5] Herfolge Boldklub Koge[DEN D1-7] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Esbjerg If 92 Sonderjyske |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:30 |
Round 2 KT |
If Lyseng Odder IGF |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 23:15 |
3 KT |
Enppi[18] Wadi Degla SC[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:15 |
3 KT |
Haras El Hedoud[6] El Mokawloon[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:15 |
3 KT |
EL Masry Alaab Damanhour |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland League Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Dundee United Dundee |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Hamilton FC Motherwell FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[6-5] | |||||
25/09 01:15 |
3 KT |
Celtic Hearts |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:00 |
bán kết KT |
Stabaek Molde |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 02:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Uruguay U20 Peru U20 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Bosnia Herzegovina U17 Macedonia U17 |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 00:00 |
Round 5 KT |
Baltika[RUS D2-11] Kuban Krasnodar[RUS D1-4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 5 KT |
FK Anzhi[RUS D2-5] Zenit St.Petersburg[RUS D1-1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 5 KT |
Krylya Sovetov Samara[RUS D2-3] Ural Yekaterinburg[RUS D1-13] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 5 KT |
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[RUS D2-7] Arsenal Tula[RUS D1-16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 5 KT |
FK Zvezda Ryazan[RUS D2C-2] Mordovia Saransk[RUS D1-8] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
Round 5 KT |
Syzran-2003[RUS D2U-4] FK Rostov[RUS D1-15] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:00 |
Round 5 KT |
Sibir[RUS D2-17] Lokomotiv Moscow[RUS D1-10] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 18:00 |
Round 5 KT |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk[RUS D2-16] CSKA Moscow[RUS D1-3] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 18:00 |
Round 5 KT |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[RUS D2-10] Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[RUS D1-11] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-3] | |||||
24/09 17:00 |
Round 5 KT |
Gazovik Orenburg[RUS D2-4] Akhmat Grozny[RUS D1-6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 15:30 |
Round 5 KT |
Luch-Energiya[RUS D2-6] Rubin Kazan[RUS D1-9] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD CONCACAF Champions League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 09:00 |
bảng KT |
CD FAS New York Red Bulls |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 09:00 |
bảng KT |
Herediano Club Leon |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 07:05 |
bảng KT |
Pachuca CSD Municipal |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 07:05 |
bảng KT |
Washington DC United Tauro FC |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:30 |
loại KT |
Ireland U17 Đảo Faroe u17 |
4 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
loại KT |
Scotland U17 Gibraltar U17 |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
loại KT |
Bồ Đào Nha U17 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
loại KT |
Slovenia U17 Bắc Ireland U17 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 22:45 |
16th finals KT |
Botev Vratsa Ludogorets Razgrad |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
16th finals KT |
Chernomorets Burgas Slavia Sofia |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
16th finals KT |
Pirin 2002 Razlog Lokomotiv Sofia |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
16th finals KT |
Dunav Ruse Rakovski 2011 |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
16th finals KT |
Master Burgas Beroe |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
16th finals KT |
Atletik Kuklen Bansko |
0 6 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
16th finals KT |
Botev Galabovo Marek Dupnica |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
16th finals KT |
Septemvri Sofia Haskovo |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
16th finals KT |
Sozopol Cherno More Varna |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
16th finals KT |
Manastirishte 2000 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa |
1 4 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
16th finals KT |
Pirin Gotse Delchev Dobrudzha |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:45 |
16th finals KT |
PFK Montana CSKA Sofia |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1] | |||||
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 09:00 |
apertura groups KT |
Club Tijuana Chivas Guadalajara |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 09:00 |
apertura groups KT |
Atlas Leones Univ Guadalajara |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 09:00 |
apertura groups KT |
Necaxa Celaya |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 07:00 |
apertura groups KT |
Altamira Irapuato |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 07:00 |
apertura groups KT |
Zacatepec Deportivo Tepic |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 07:00 |
apertura groups KT |
Morelia Puebla |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Mezokovesd-Zsory ETO Gyori FC |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Gyirmot Se Kaposvar |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
Ujpesti TE Szombathelyi Haladas |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Videoton Puskas Akademia Debreceni VSC |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Varda Se Nyiregyhaza |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Esmtk Budapest Ferencvarosi TC |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Sajobabony Vegyesz Diosgyor |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Jaszapati Vse MTK Hungaria FC |
0 9 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Ajka Soroksar |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Salgotarjan Btc Bekescsaba |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 19:00 |
2 KT |
Kolos Copceac Singerei |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:00 |
2 KT |
Sfintul Gheorghe Olimpia Balti |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 21:30 |
3 KT |
Fk Mas Taborsko Viktoria Plzen |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
Fotbal Trinec[CZE D2-10] Opava[CZE D2-6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:45 |
Round 2 KT |
Lech Poznan[POL D1-7] Wisla Krakow[POL D1-2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 23:30 |
Round 2 KT |
KS Energetyk ROW[POL D4-2] Zaglebie Lubin[POL D2-5] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:59 |
Round 2 KT |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz[POL D1-16] Podbeskidzie[POL D1-8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:59 |
Round 2 KT |
Wisla Plock[POL D2-4] GKS Tychy[POL D2-17] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
24/09 22:45 |
Round 2 KT |
Miedz Legnica[POL D2-12] Legia Warszawa[POL D1-1] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Okocimski KS Brzesko[POL D4-9] Cracovia Krakow[POL D1-13] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Stal Stalowa Wola Lechia Gdansk |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Ostrovia 1909 Ruch Chorzow |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Stal Rzeszow Znicz Pruszkow |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Gryf Wejherowo Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Dolcan Zabki[POL D2-8] Pogon Szczecin[POL D1-9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-3] | |||||
24/09 20:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Flota Swinoujscie[POL D2-7] Belchatow[POL D1-4] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 00:15 |
11 KT |
Hallescher Dynamo Dresden |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
11 KT |
SSV Jahn Regensburg Holstein Kiel |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
11 KT |
Fortuna Koln Hansa Rostock |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
11 KT |
Arminia Bielefeld Stuttgart Amateure |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
11 KT |
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach Rot-weiss Erfurt |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
11 KT |
MSV Duisburg Dortmund AM |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 19:00 |
bán kết KT |
Shakhtyor Karagandy Kairat Almaty |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:00 |
bán kết KT |
Astana FK Aktobe Lento |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],Double bouts[2-2],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
KQBD Italia C1A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Arezzo Giana |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:00 |
1/16 final KT |
Rosario Central Tigre |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Liên Đoàn Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Quintanar Del Rey UB Conquense |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Osasuna B Cd Huarte |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-0] | |||||
24/09 23:30 |
qualifying round KT |
Zaragoza B Ad Almudevar |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:45 |
5 KT |
Us Casertana 1908 Cosenza |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:45 |
5 KT |
Catanzaro Matera |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:45 |
5 KT |
Foggia Aversa Normanna |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:45 |
5 KT |
Paganese Messina |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:45 |
5 KT |
Reggina Barletta |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:30 |
5 KT |
Asd Martina Franca Juve Stabia |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:30 |
5 KT |
Melfi Vigor Lamezia |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:30 |
5 KT |
Savoia 1908 Lecce |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Lupa Roma Benevento |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
5 KT |
Ischia Isolaverde Salernitana |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Celik Niksic OFK Petrovac |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Lovcen Cetinje Zeta |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Ibar Rozaje Bokelj Kotor |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Rudar Pljevlja Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Jezero Plav FK Buducnost Podgorica |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
FK Sutjeska Niksic Iskra Danilovgrad |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Sloga Radovici Berane |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Hajduk Bar Mornar |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Kom Podgorica FK Mogren Budva |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Bratstvo Cijevna Radnicki Berane |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Ofk Igalo Arsenal Tivat |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Zabjelo Podgorica Decic Tuzi |
2 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Polimlje Murino Grbalj Radanovici |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 22:30 |
2 KT |
Al Ahli Bhr Isa Town |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:30 |
2 KT |
Al Ittihad Bhr Al Budaiya |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:30 |
2 KT |
Al-Najma Al Ittifaq |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:30 |
2 KT |
Qalali Sitra |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Wales Challenge Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:30 |
3 KT |
Port Talbot Merthyr |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Ponikve Dinamo Zagreb |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Funtana Hajduk Split |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Vuteks Sloga ZNK Osijek |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Zrinski Jurjevac Slaven Belupo Koprivnica |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Mladost Antin NK Varteks |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Bistra Cibalia |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Podravac HNK Sibenik |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Slavonija Pozega Istra 1961 |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Novigrad Zapresic |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Gosk Dubrovnik Pomorac |
7 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Hnk Segesta Sisak NK Split |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Zagora Unesic Zadar |
1 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Medjimurje Vinogradar |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Opatija NK Zagreb |
3 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[6-5] | |||||
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 00:00 |
1 KT |
Crvena Zvezda Borac Cacak |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
1 KT |
Cukaricki Mladost Lucani |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
1 KT |
FK Napredak Krusevac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-4] | |||||
24/09 23:30 |
1 KT |
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno[SER D2-14] Fk Sindelic Nis[SER D2-13] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 23:30 |
1 KT |
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno Fk Sindelic Nis |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | |||||
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi[SER D2-5] Novi Pazar[SER D1-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Jedinstvo Putevi[SER D2-10] FK Rad Beograd[SER D1-10] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Spartak Subotica[SER D1-11] Radnik Surdulica[SER D2-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
FK Vozdovac Beograd[SER D1-16] Sloga Kraljevo[SER D2-16] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Jagodina[SER D1-12] BSK Borca[SER D2-8] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Indjija[SER D2-4] FK Javor Ivanjica[SER D2-3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
FK Bezanija[SER D2-11] Partizan Belgrade[SER D1-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
FK Bezanija Partizan Belgrade |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
FK Vozdovac Beograd Sloga Kraljevo |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Indjija FK Javor Ivanjica |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Jagodina BSK Borca |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Jedinstvo Putevi FK Rad Beograd |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Moravac Mrstane Radnicki Nis |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi Novi Pazar |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Spartak Subotica Radnik Surdulica |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Proleter Novi Sad FK Donji Srem |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | |||||
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Dorcol Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Semendria 1924 OFK Beograd |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Trepca Vojvodina |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:30 |
zona a KT |
Club Atletico Colegiales Deportivo Merlo |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:30 |
zona b KT |
Villa San Carlos UAI Urquiza |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 05:30 |
clausura KT |
Nacional Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 05:00 |
clausura KT |
3 De Febrero Libertad Asuncion |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD AFC Presidents Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 17:30 |
bảng KT |
Sri Lanka Air Force HTTU Asgabat |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 14:30 |
bảng KT |
Sheikh Russel KC Rimyongsu |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 20:00 |
group a KT |
Torpedo Armavir Tsk Simferopol |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 08:00 |
Clausura KT |
Dep.Independiente Medellin U. Autonoma |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 08:00 |
Clausura KT |
Aguilas Doradas Millonarios |
4 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 06:00 |
Clausura KT |
Atletico Junior Barranquilla Deportes Tolima |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 06:00 |
Clausura KT |
Independiente Santa Fe La Equidad |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 04:00 |
Clausura KT |
Atletico Huila Envigado |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 02:00 |
Clausura KT |
Fortaleza CEIF Alianza Petrolera |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Wiener Sportklub Red Bull Salzburg |
1 12 |
1 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 00:00 |
Round 2 KT |
SC Wiener Neustadt Trenkwalder Admira |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-3] | |||||
24/09 23:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Kitzbuhel Austria Wien |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 23:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Vfb Hohenems Rheindorf Altach |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:59 |
Round 2 KT |
Wallern Rapid Wien |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 17:00 |
22 KT |
Busan Transpor Tation Changwon City |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 17:00 |
22 KT |
Cheonan City Gimhae City |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 17:00 |
22 KT |
Incheon Korail Yongin City |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 17:00 |
22 KT |
Mokpo City Gangneung |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 17:00 |
22 KT |
Ulsan Mipo Gyeongju KHNP |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 07:45 |
clausura KT |
Cucuta Atletico Clube Purtugal |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Union Magdalena Real Cartagena |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Jaguares De Cordoba Llaneros FC |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Tigres FC Valledupar |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc gia Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 00:45 |
1/8 Finals KT |
Fcf Tallinna Ulikool Jk Retro |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | |||||
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 19:30 |
Round 3 KT |
Silute MRU |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Copa Sudamericana | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 07:15 |
2.2 KT |
Deportivo Cali CA Penarol |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 05:00 |
2.2 KT |
Caracas FC Deportivo Capiata |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 05:00 |
2.2 KT |
Univ Catolica Huachipato |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech Nk Smartno |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Nk Roltek Dob Triglav Gorenjska |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Nk Verzej Tolmin |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
NK Aluminij Krsko Posavlje |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 00:30 |
Round 6 KT |
Fortuna Poiana Campina Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-5] | |||||
24/09 22:30 |
Round 6 KT |
Unirea Jucu Petrolul Ploiesti |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
Round 6 KT |
Chindia Targoviste Brasov[ROM D1-10] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:00 |
Round 6 KT |
SC Bacau[ROM D2A-7] Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt[ROM D1-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-5] | |||||
24/09 20:00 |
Round 6 KT |
Viitorul Axintele CFR Cluj[ROM D1-2] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 22:30 |
Round of 16 KT |
Shakhter Soligorsk[BLR D1-1] Gorodeya[BLR D2-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nam Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 22:30 |
9 KT |
Pallohonka Gnistan |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 19:30 |
vô địch KT |
Pakhtakor Ii Xorazm Urganch |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:30 |
vô địch KT |
Uz Dong Joo Andijon Mashal Ii |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 19:30 |
vô địch KT |
Hotira Namangan Shurtan Guzor |
2 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 18:30 |
vô địch KT |
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon Zaamin |
5 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 18:00 |
vô địch KT |
Istiqlol Tashkent Aral Nukus |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 18:00 |
vô địch KT |
Obod Tashkent Dinamo Gallakor |
6 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:30 |
zona b KT |
Ca Atlas Liniers |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 01:00 |
23 KT |
Ham-kam(u19) Lillestrom(u19) |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 23:30 |
4 KT |
Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck Nữ Ff Usv Jena |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:59 |
4 KT |
Nữ Wolfsburg Nữ Bayern Munich |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:30 |
4 KT |
Nữ Herforder Sv Borussia Friedenstal Nữ Bayer Leverkusen |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt Nữ Sc Sand |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Nữ Sc Freiburg Nữ Turbine Potsdam |
2 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 00:15 |
6 KT |
Al-Fath Al Hilal |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nigeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 22:00 |
28 KT |
Bayelsa United Kano Pillars |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
28 KT |
Gombe United Nasarawa United |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
28 KT |
Abia Warriors Enugu Rangers International |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
28 KT |
Akwa United Giwa |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
28 KT |
Crown El Kanemi Warriors |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
28 KT |
Heartland Nembe City |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
28 KT |
Lobi Stars Enyimba International |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
28 KT |
Sharks Kaduna United |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
28 KT |
Taraba Sunshine Stars |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 22:00 |
28 KT |
Warri Wolves Dolphins |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Inter Bratislava Slovan Most Pri Bratislave |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Ok Castkovce Slovan Nemsova |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Topolcany Nitra |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 21:05 |
2 KT |
Fk Rinija Gostivar Renova Cepciste |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
FK Shkendija 79 Vardar Skopje |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Kozuv Fk Napredok |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Pelister Bitola Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Pobeda Prilep Junior Drita |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Horizont Turnovo Bregalnica Stip |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Sileks Fk Gorno Lisice |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 20:30 |
2 KT |
Korzo Prilep FK Teteks Tetovo |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Conmebol-Sudamericano Women | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 03:10 |
chung kết KT |
Nữ Ecuador Nữ Brazil |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/09 01:00 |
chung kết KT |
Nữ Colombia Nữ Argentina |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giải trẻ Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 21:00 |
east KT |
Lks Lomza Youth Legia Warszawa Youth |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/09 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Sporting Cristal Universitario de Deportes |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |