Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
03/03/2024 19:00 |
22 (KT) |
Chayka K Sr[6] Novosibirsk[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/03/2024 19:00 |
22 (KT) |
Rotor Volgograd[3] Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/03/2024 23:00 |
22 (KT) |
Chelyabinsk[4] Rodina Moskva Ii[2] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/03/2024 23:00 |
22 (KT) |
Krasnodar II[1] Veles Moscow[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/03/2024 23:00 |
22 (KT) |
Metallurg Lipetsk[3] Murom[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03/2024 20:15 |
22 (KT) |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[10] Kamaz[12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 14:00 |
22 (KT) |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[8] Akron Togliatti[4] |
2 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 16:00 |
22 (KT) |
Torpedo Miass[8] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[6] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 18:00 |
22 (KT) |
Shinnik Yaroslavl[11] Rodina Moskva[7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 18:00 |
22 (KT) |
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[16] FK Khimki[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 18:15 |
22 (KT) |
Spartak Kostroma[10] Irtysh 1946 Omsk[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 19:00 |
22 (KT) |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk[10] Volga Ulyanovsk[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 19:00 |
22 (KT) |
Dinamo Briansk[9] Mashuk-KMV[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:00 |
22 (KT) |
FK Kaluga[7] Avangard[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 16:00 |
22 (KT) |
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[2] Chayka K Sr[6] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 17:00 |
22 (KT) |
Chelyabinsk[4] Metallurg Lipetsk[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 18:00 |
22 (KT) |
Rodina Moskva Ii[2] Novosibirsk[1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 18:00 |
22 (KT) |
Veles Moscow[5] Rotor Volgograd[3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 19:00 |
22 (KT) |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk[18] SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[13] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 19:00 |
22 (KT) |
Kuban[17] Arsenal Tula[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 20:00 |
22 (KT) |
Makhachkala[3] Leningradets[14] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 20:00 |
22 (KT) |
Murom[4] Krasnodar II[1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 21:00 |
22 (KT) |
Alania[6] Sokol[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |