Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
04/05/2024 23:30 |
32 |
Rodina Moskva[5] Arsenal Tula[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/05/2024 23:00 |
32 |
Makhachkala[2] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/05/2024 21:30 |
32 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[7] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/05/2024 21:00 |
32 |
Alania[8] Shinnik Yaroslavl[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/05/2024 21:00 |
32 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk[4] Torpedo Miass[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/05/2024 20:00 |
32 (sắp đá) |
Avangard[5] Volga Ulyanovsk[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/05/2024 20:00 |
32 (sắp đá) |
Mashuk-KMV[2] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/05/2024 19:00 |
32 (sắp đá) |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk[14] Torpedo Moscow[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/05/2024 18:30 |
32 |
FK Khimki[1] Sokol[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/05/2024 18:30 |
32 |
Spartak Kostroma[10] FK Kaluga[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/05/2024 13:00 |
32 (KT) |
Irtysh 1946 Omsk[7] Dinamo Briansk[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/05/2024 11:00 |
32 (KT) |
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[10] Kamaz[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/04/2024 19:00 |
31 (KT) |
Rodina Moskva[5] FK Tyumen[6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/04/2024 21:00 |
31 (KT) |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk[14] Makhachkala[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 23:00 |
31 (KT) |
Kuban[18] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 22:00 |
31 (KT) |
Torpedo Moscow[13] FK Khimki[2] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 21:00 |
31 (KT) |
Arsenal Tula[4] Alania[8] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 21:00 |
31 (KT) |
Kamaz[12] Akron Togliatti[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 21:00 |
31 (KT) |
Leningradets[16] SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 21:00 |
31 (KT) |
Murom[4] Rotor Volgograd[3] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 20:00 |
31 (KT) |
Dinamo Briansk[9] Khimik Dzerzhinsk[3] |
4 4 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 19:00 |
31 (KT) |
Torpedo Miass[8] Mashuk-KMV[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 19:00 |
31 (KT) |
Rodina Moskva Ii[2] Metallurg Lipetsk[3] |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 18:30 |
31 (KT) |
Spartak Kostroma[10] Avangard[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 18:00 |
31 (KT) |
Shinnik Yaroslavl[11] Sokol[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 18:00 |
31 (KT) |
FK Kaluga[5] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[6] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 18:00 |
31 (KT) |
Volga Ulyanovsk[8] Irtysh 1946 Omsk[7] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 18:00 |
31 (KT) |
Krasnodar II[1] Chelyabinsk[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 18:00 |
31 (KT) |
Veles Moscow[5] Chayka K Sr[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 16:00 |
31 (KT) |
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[2] Novosibirsk[1] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |