Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
15/03/2020 21:00 |
27 (KT) |
Fakel Voronezh[20] Luch-Energiya[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/03/2020 21:00 |
27 (KT) |
Baltika[8] Torpedo Armavir[12] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/03/2020 21:00 |
27 (KT) |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[19] Torpedo Moscow[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/03/2020 19:00 |
27 (KT) |
Chayka K Sr[9] Avangard[14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/03/2020 18:00 |
27 (KT) |
Shinnik Yaroslavl[6] Rotor Volgograd[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/03/2020 18:00 |
27 (KT) |
Chertanovo Moscow[4] Mordovia Saransk[18] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/03/2020 17:00 |
27 (KT) |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[5] FK Khimki[1] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/03/2020 16:00 |
27 (KT) |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[17] Spartak Moscow II[16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/03/2020 15:00 |
27 (KT) |
Tom Tomsk[10] Krasnodar II[13] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/03/2020 12:00 |
27 (KT) |
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[7] Pari Nizhny Novgorod[11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2020 19:00 |
26 (KT) |
Krasnodar II[12] Chertanovo Moscow[4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2020 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
Chayka K Sr[10] Luch-Energiya[15] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2020 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
Torpedo Armavir[13] Fakel Voronezh[20] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2020 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[19] Spartak Moscow II[16] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2020 20:00 |
26 (KT) |
Mordovia Saransk[18] SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[8] |
2 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2020 19:00 |
26 (KT) |
Avangard[14] Torpedo Moscow[2] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2020 19:00 |
26 (KT) |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod[11] Baltika[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2020 19:00 |
26 (KT) |
Rotor Volgograd[1] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2020 18:00 |
26 (KT) |
FK Khimki[3] Tom Tomsk[9] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2020 16:00 |
26 (KT) |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[17] Shinnik Yaroslavl[6] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/11/2019 23:30 |
25 (KT) |
Torpedo Moscow[1] Luch-Energiya[17] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/11/2019 21:00 |
25 (KT) |
Baltika[6] Mordovia Saransk[19] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/11/2019 20:00 |
25 (KT) |
Krasnodar II[12] FK Khimki[2] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/11/2019 19:00 |
25 (KT) |
Chertanovo Moscow[4] SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/11/2019 19:00 |
25 (KT) |
Fakel Voronezh[20] Pari Nizhny Novgorod[11] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/11/2019 19:00 |
25 (KT) |
Rotor Volgograd[3] Tom Tomsk[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/11/2019 18:00 |
25 (KT) |
Chayka K Sr[10] Torpedo Armavir[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/11/2019 18:00 |
25 (KT) |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[5] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/11/2019 18:00 |
25 (KT) |
Shinnik Yaroslavl[8] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[18] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/11/2019 17:00 |
25 (KT) |
Spartak Moscow II[16] Avangard[14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |