Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
03/06/2023 21:00 |
34 (KT) |
Akron Togliatti[11] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[9] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2023 21:00 |
34 (KT) |
Kamaz[8] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2023 18:00 |
34 (KT) |
Baltika[2] Veles Moscow[15] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2023 18:00 |
34 (KT) |
Makhachkala[6] Alania[3] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2023 18:00 |
34 (KT) |
Krasnodar II[18] Shinnik Yaroslavl[7] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2023 18:00 |
34 (KT) |
Rodina Moskva[5] Rubin Kazan[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2023 18:00 |
34 (KT) |
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[16] Kuban[14] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2023 18:00 |
34 (KT) |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[4] Volga Ulyanovsk[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2023 13:00 |
34 (KT) |
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[12] Arsenal Tula[13] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2023 22:59 |
33 (KT) |
Veles Moscow[15] Akron Togliatti[13] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2023 22:00 |
33 (KT) |
Arsenal Tula[11] Kamaz[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2023 22:00 |
33 (KT) |
Rubin Kazan[1] Makhachkala[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2023 21:30 |
33 (KT) |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[12] Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[16] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2023 21:00 |
33 (KT) |
Volga Ulyanovsk[17] Rodina Moskva[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2023 21:00 |
33 (KT) |
Kuban[14] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2023 21:00 |
33 (KT) |
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[7] Krasnodar II[18] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2023 21:00 |
33 (KT) |
Shinnik Yaroslavl[8] SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/05/2023 22:00 |
33 (KT) |
Alania[3] Baltika[2] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/05/2023 21:00 |
32 (KT) |
Arsenal Tula[9] Shinnik Yaroslavl[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/05/2023 18:00 |
32 (KT) |
Rodina Moskva[6] Kuban[14] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/05/2023 01:30 |
32 (KT) |
Baltika[1] Rubin Kazan[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/05/2023 23:30 |
32 (KT) |
Krasnodar II[18] Veles Moscow[15] |
5 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/05/2023 20:00 |
32 (KT) |
Makhachkala[5] Volga Ulyanovsk[17] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/05/2023 18:00 |
32 (KT) |
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[16] Kamaz[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/05/2023 17:00 |
32 (KT) |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[4] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[11] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/05/2023 13:00 |
32 (KT) |
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[13] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05/2023 22:00 |
32 (KT) |
Akron Togliatti[12] Alania[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05/2023 21:00 |
31 (KT) |
Kuban[14] Makhachkala[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/05/2023 22:00 |
31 (KT) |
Rubin Kazan[2] Akron Togliatti[10] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/05/2023 21:30 |
31 (KT) |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[8] Rodina Moskva[7] |
1 5 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |