Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
06/10/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Hedensted BK Viborg[DEN D1-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [3-1], Hedensted BK thắng | ||||||
06/10/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Kjellerup IF Brabrand IF[DEN D2A-12] |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/10/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Ringsted Avarta[DEN D2B-13] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-3], Avarta thắng | ||||||
06/10/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Sydvest[DEN D2A-11] Randers FC[DEN SASL-6] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/10/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
IF Skjold Birkerod Nykobing Falster[DEN D2B-1] |
0 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/10/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Solrod B93 Copenhagen[DEN D2A-2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/10/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Roskilde[DEN D2B-10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/10/2020 22:59 |
2 (KT) |
Viby Skive IK[DEN D1-10] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/10/2020 23:30 |
2 (KT) |
Jammerbugt[DEN D2A-1] Middelfart[DEN D2A-7] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/10/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Aarhus Fremad[DEN D2A-4] Vendsyssel[DEN D1-9] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/10/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Allerod AB Kobenhavn[DEN D2B-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-2], AB Kobenhavn thắng | ||||||
07/10/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Ringsted Asa Aarhus |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/10/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Kolding Bk Holstebro Bk[DEN D2A-12] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/10/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Oks Vsk Aarhus[DEN D2A-7] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/10/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Utopia Kolding IF[DEN D1-11] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/10/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Hillerod Fodbold[DEN D2B-3] Odense BK[DEN SASL-8] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/10/2020 21:05 |
2 (KT) |
Naesby BK[DEN D2A-14] Horsens[DEN SASL-12] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/10/2020 00:00 |
2 (KT) |
Slagelse Bi[DEN D2B-8] Skovshoved[DEN D2B-9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/10/2020 00:00 |
2 (KT) |
Bronshoj[DEN D2B-10] Lyngby[DEN SASL-11] |
4 4 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [4-4], 120 phút [4-5], Lyngby thắng | ||||||
08/10/2020 00:00 |
2 (KT) |
Holbaek[DEN D2A-11] Fremad Amager[DEN D1-3] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/10/2020 01:45 |
2 (KT) |
Hobro I.K.[DEN D1-6] Vejle[DEN SASL-6] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/10/2020 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Grassrodderne Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-6] |
1 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/10/2020 23:45 |
2 (KT) |
Esbjerg FB[DEN D1-2] Silkeborg IF[DEN D1-4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |