Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
18/05/2023 22:00 |
chung kết (KT) |
Copenhagen[DEN SASL-2] Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/05/2023 00:30 |
bán kết (KT) |
Copenhagen[DEN SASL-2] Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-1] |
5 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/05/2023 22:30 |
bán kết (KT) |
Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-12] Silkeborg IF[DEN SASL-7] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 22:59 |
bán kết (KT) |
Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-1] Copenhagen[DEN SASL-2] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 00:00 |
bán kết (KT) |
Silkeborg IF[DEN SASL-7] Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/04/2023 00:30 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Vejle[DEN D1-1] Copenhagen[DEN SASL-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/04/2023 22:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Silkeborg IF[DEN SASL-7] Sonderjyske[DEN D1-4] |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/04/2023 20:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Viborg[DEN SASL-3] Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/04/2023 22:59 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-1] Aarhus Fremad[DEN D2A-1] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/03/2023 00:45 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Sonderjyske[DEN D1-5] Silkeborg IF[DEN SASL-8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/03/2023 00:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-11] Viborg[DEN SASL-2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/03/2023 02:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Copenhagen[DEN SASL-3] Vejle[DEN D1-1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/03/2023 00:30 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Aarhus Fremad[DEN D2A-1] Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-1] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/11/2022 01:30 |
4 (KT) |
Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-7] Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/11/2022 23:30 |
4 (KT) |
Viborg[DEN SASL-2] Midtjylland[DEN SASL-8] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/11/2022 01:30 |
4 (KT) |
Randers FC[DEN SASL-3] Silkeborg IF[DEN SASL-5] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/11/2022 00:00 |
4 (KT) |
Thisted[DEN D2A-10] Copenhagen[DEN SASL-6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] | ||||||
09/11/2022 23:30 |
4 (KT) |
Vejle[DEN D1-1] Horsens[DEN SASL-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/11/2022 19:30 |
4 (KT) |
Aarhus Fremad[DEN D2A-1] Fremad Amager[DEN D1-9] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/11/2022 19:30 |
4 (KT) |
Middelfart[DEN D3-1] Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-11] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/11/2022 00:00 |
4 (KT) |
Nykobing Falster[DEN D1-12] Sonderjyske[DEN D1-3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
20/10/2022 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
Vendsyssel[DEN D1-5] Randers FC[DEN SASL-2] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/10/2022 00:00 |
3 (KT) |
Horsholm-Usserod IK Horsens[DEN SASL-8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 22:45 |
3 (KT) |
Hobro I.K.[DEN D1-8] Copenhagen[DEN SASL-7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-5] | ||||||
19/10/2022 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Fa 2000[DEN D3-2] Midtjylland[DEN SASL-5] |
0 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 20:15 |
3 (KT) |
Ishoj If[DEN D3-4] Viborg[DEN SASL-3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-3] | ||||||
19/10/2022 19:30 |
3 (KT) |
Aarhus Fremad[DEN D2A-4] Brondby[DEN SASL-9] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/10/2022 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
Roskilde[DEN D2A-8] Fremad Amager[DEN D1-10] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/10/2022 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
Vanlose If[DEN D3-5] Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] | ||||||
18/10/2022 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
Herfolge Boldklub Koge[DEN D1-7] Sonderjyske[DEN D1-4] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |