Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
02/07/2020 01:00 |
Final (KT) |
Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-6] Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-11] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/06/2020 01:45 |
Semifinal (KT) |
Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-6] Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-3] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/06/2020 22:59 |
Semifinal (KT) |
Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-11] Horsens[DEN SASL-9] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/03/2020 02:00 |
Quarter Final (KT) |
Horsens[DEN SASL-11] Silkeborg IF[DEN SASL-14] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[8-7] | ||||||
05/03/2020 23:45 |
Quarter Final (KT) |
Randers FC[DEN SASL-7] Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-10] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/03/2020 00:30 |
Quarter Final (KT) |
Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-6] Copenhagen[DEN SASL-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/03/2020 00:30 |
Quarter Final (KT) |
Esbjerg FB[DEN SASL-13] Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-3] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/11/2019 00:00 |
Round 4 (KT) |
Herfolge Boldklub Koge[DEN D1-6] Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-8] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/11/2019 00:00 |
Round 4 (KT) |
AB Kobenhavn[DEN D2B-2] Esbjerg FB[DEN SASL-13] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/11/2019 00:00 |
Round 4 (KT) |
Fremad Amager[DEN D1-8] Horsens[DEN SASL-11] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/11/2019 02:15 |
Round 4 (KT) |
Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-6] Odense BK[DEN SASL-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/10/2019 23:30 |
Round 4 (KT) |
Copenhagen[DEN SASL-2] Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-7] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/10/2019 02:00 |
Round 4 (KT) |
Brondby[DEN SASL-3] Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/10/2019 01:00 |
Round 4 (KT) |
Viby[DEN D4-17] Randers FC[DEN SASL-4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/10/2019 23:30 |
Round 4 (KT) |
Fredericia[DEN D1-2] Silkeborg IF[DEN SASL-14] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[3-4] | ||||||
10/10/2019 00:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Vendsyssel[DEN D1-6] Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/10/2019 23:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Thisted[DEN D2B-5] Horsens[DEN SASL-12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/10/2019 23:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
HIK[DEN D2A-5] Silkeborg IF[DEN SASL-14] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/10/2019 21:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Viby[DEN D4-17] Vanlose If[DEN D2A-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2019 00:15 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Fremad Amager[DEN D1-6] Midtjylland[DEN SASL-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/09/2019 22:59 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Roskilde[DEN D1-12] Randers FC[DEN SASL-11] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/09/2019 21:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Vsk Aarhus[DEN D2B-10] Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] | ||||||
26/09/2019 00:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Skive IK[DEN D1-11] Brondby[DEN SASL-4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-3] | ||||||
26/09/2019 00:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Herfolge Boldklub Koge[DEN D1-9] Nykobing Falster[DEN D1-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 23:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Hvidovre IF[DEN D1-10] Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-8] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4] | ||||||
25/09/2019 22:59 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Marienlyst Esbjerg FB[DEN SASL-13] |
2 5 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 22:59 |
Round 3 (KT) |
AB Kobenhavn[DEN D2B-2] Viborg[DEN D1-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-1] | ||||||
25/09/2019 21:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Avarta[DEN D2A-6] Fredericia[DEN D1-2] |
2 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 21:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Hillerod Fodbold[DEN D2A-4] Copenhagen[DEN SASL-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
25/09/2019 21:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Vejgaard Bk[DEN D2B-8] Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-7] |
0 6 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |