Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
02/12/2021 00:00 |
2 (KT) |
Lnz Cherkasy Dnipro-1 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/10/2021 23:30 |
2 (KT) |
Metalist Kharkiv[UKR D2-1] Kolos Kovalivka[UKR D1-11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/10/2021 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Rukh Vynnyky[UKR D1-10] Zorya[UKR D1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-2] | ||||||
28/10/2021 18:00 |
2 (KT) |
Alians Lypova Dolyna Lviv |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-3] | ||||||
27/10/2021 23:30 |
2 (KT) |
Chernomorets Odessa[UKR D1-15] Shakhtar Donetsk[UKR D1-2] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/10/2021 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Illichivets mariupol[UKR D1-16] Dynamo Kyiv[UKR D1-1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/10/2021 18:00 |
2 (KT) |
Veres Rivne[UKR D1-8] Vorskla Poltava[UKR D1-3] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/10/2021 23:30 |
2 (KT) |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv[UKR D1-7] PFC Oleksandria[UKR D1-6] |
2 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
23/09/2021 22:59 |
1 (KT) |
Alians Lypova Dolyna[UKR D2-3] Mynai[UKR D1-13] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
23/09/2021 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[UKR D2-11] Chernomorets Odessa[UKR D1-14] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
23/09/2021 19:00 |
1 (KT) |
Hirnyk Sport Lviv |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
23/09/2021 17:00 |
1 (KT) |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Metalist 1925 Kharkiv[UKR D1-12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/09/2021 22:59 |
1 (KT) |
Obolon Kiev[UKR D2-5] Veres Rivne[UKR D1-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/09/2021 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Volyn[UKR D2-6] Illichivets mariupol[UKR D1-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
22/09/2021 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka[UKR D2-15] Dnipro-1[UKR D1-3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/09/2021 19:00 |
1 (KT) |
Lnz Cherkasy Inhulets Petrove |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/09/2021 17:00 |
1 (KT) |
SC Tavriya PFC Oleksandria[UKR D1-5] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/09/2021 22:59 |
1 (KT) |
Metalist Kharkiv[UKR D2-1] Desna Chernihiv[UKR D1-3] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/09/2021 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv Rukh Vynnyky[UKR D1-9] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/09/2021 21:00 |
3st preliminary round (KT) |
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv Vovchansk |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/09/2021 20:30 |
3st preliminary round (KT) |
Skoruk Tomakivka Metalist Kharkiv |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/08/2021 22:59 |
3st preliminary round (KT) |
Karpaty Lviv Volyn[UKR D2-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-3] | ||||||
31/08/2021 22:59 |
3st preliminary round (KT) |
Obolon Kiev[UKR D2-5] Polessya Zhitomir[UKR D2-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/08/2021 22:59 |
3st preliminary round (KT) |
Lnz Cherkasy Olimpic Donetsk |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/08/2021 22:00 |
3st preliminary round (KT) |
Metalurh Zaporizhya Hirnyk Sport[UKR D2-15] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/08/2021 21:00 |
3st preliminary round (KT) |
Chernihiv Alians Lypova Dolyna |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/08/2021 20:30 |
3st preliminary round (KT) |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[UKR D2-10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
31/08/2021 20:30 |
3st preliminary round (KT) |
Balkany Zorya Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka[UKR D2-12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] | ||||||
31/08/2021 20:30 |
3st preliminary round (KT) |
Nikopol SC Tavriya |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/08/2021 19:00 |
3st preliminary round (KT) |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Nyva Ternopil[UKR D2-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |