Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
18/05/2022 22:00 |
chung kết (KT) |
Synot Slovacko[CZE D1-4] Sparta Praha[CZE D1-3] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/05/2022 00:00 |
(KT) |
Synot Slovacko[CZE D1-4] Sparta Praha[CZE D1-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/03/2022 22:59 |
bán kết (KT) |
Hradec Kralove[CZE D1-6] Synot Slovacko[CZE D1-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/03/2022 00:00 |
bán kết (KT) |
Sparta Praha[CZE D1-3] FK Baumit Jablonec[CZE D1-12] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[4-3] | ||||||
16/02/2022 20:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
FK Baumit Jablonec[CZE D1-13] Mlada Boleslav[CZE D1-7] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
15/02/2022 22:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Hradec Kralove[CZE D1-8] Bohemians 1905[CZE D1-11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
09/02/2022 22:59 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Slavia Praha[CZE D1-1] Sparta Praha[CZE D1-3] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/02/2022 20:30 |
tứ kết (KT) |
SK Sigma Olomouc[CZE D1-10] Synot Slovacko[CZE D1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
15/12/2021 22:59 |
5 (KT) |
Slavia Praha[CZE D1-1] Zlin[CZE D1-12] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
23/11/2021 22:00 |
5 (KT) |
Budejovice[CZE D1-7] SK Sigma Olomouc[CZE D1-9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
12/11/2021 22:59 |
5 (KT) |
Synot Slovacko[CZE D1-4] Mfk Karvina[CZE D1-15] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-1] | ||||||
11/11/2021 21:00 |
5 (KT) |
FK Baumit Jablonec[CZE D1-12] Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[CZE D2-8] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/10/2021 22:00 |
5 (KT) |
Teplice[CZE D1-15] Sparta Praha[CZE D1-3] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/10/2021 21:30 |
5 (KT) |
Banik Ostrava[CZE D1-5] Hradec Kralove[CZE D1-7] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/10/2021 20:00 |
5 (KT) |
Mlada Boleslav[CZE D1-8] Viktoria Plzen[CZE D1-1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/10/2021 19:30 |
5 (KT) |
FK Baumit Jablonec[CZE D1-11] Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[CZE D2-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/10/2021 19:30 |
5 (KT) |
Synot Slovacko[CZE D1-2] Mfk Karvina[CZE D1-16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [3-1], Synot Slovacko thắng | ||||||
26/10/2021 22:30 |
5 (KT) |
Bohemians 1905[CZE D1-10] Vysocina Jihlava[CZE D2-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/10/2021 20:30 |
4 (KT) |
Vyskov[CZE D2-10] Zlin[CZE D1-12] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
06/10/2021 20:30 |
4 (KT) |
Dukla Praha[CZE D2-6] Budejovice[CZE D1-7] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/10/2021 20:30 |
4 (KT) |
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[CZE D2-2] Brno[CZE D2-1] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[4-2] | ||||||
22/09/2021 21:15 |
4 (KT) |
Slovan Velvary[CZE CFLB-5] Slavia Praha[CZE D1-3] |
2 4 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/09/2021 21:00 |
4 (KT) |
Lisen[CZE D2-4] Sparta Praha[CZE D1-2] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/09/2021 20:45 |
4 (KT) |
Fk Loko Vltavin[CZE CFLA-6] Banik Ostrava[CZE D1-4] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-5] | ||||||
22/09/2021 20:30 |
4 (KT) |
Sokol Zapy[CZE CFLB-2] Hradec Kralove[CZE D1-7] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/09/2021 20:30 |
4 (KT) |
Fotbal Trinec[CZE D2-16] Teplice[CZE D1-16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/09/2021 20:30 |
4 (KT) |
Prostejov[CZE D2-8] Bohemians 1905[CZE D1-8] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/09/2021 20:30 |
4 (KT) |
Mfk Karvina[CZE D1-15] Chrudim[CZE D2-15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/09/2021 20:30 |
4 (KT) |
Zbuzany[CZE CFLB-13] Synot Slovacko[CZE D1-5] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/09/2021 20:30 |
4 (KT) |
Prepere[CZE CFLB-8] FK Baumit Jablonec[CZE D1-11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |