Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
31/05/2005 22:59 |
final (KT) |
Banik Ostrava Synot Slovacko |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
13/05/2005 00:30 |
semifinal (KT) |
Viktoria Plzen Banik Ostrava |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90min [0-0] | ||||||
11/05/2005 22:59 |
semifinal (KT) |
Slovan Liberec Synot Slovacko |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], penalty [2-3] | ||||||
26/04/2005 21:30 |
quarter final (KT) |
Banik Ostrava Slavia Praha |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/04/2005 21:30 |
quarter final (KT) |
Slovan Liberec FK Baumit Jablonec |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2005 21:30 |
quarter final (KT) |
Synot Slovacko Teplice |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], penalty [9-8] | ||||||
20/04/2005 21:30 |
quarter final (KT) |
Viktoria Plzen Banik Most |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], penalty [4-3] | ||||||
17/11/2004 19:30 |
1/16 final (KT) |
Banik Most Mlada Boleslav |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/10/2004 20:30 |
1/16 final (KT) |
Budejovice FK Baumit Jablonec |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/10/2004 20:30 |
1/16 final (KT) |
Kladno Slovan Liberec |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/10/2004 20:30 |
1/16 final (KT) |
Zlin Teplice |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/10/2004 20:30 |
1/16 final (KT) |
SK Sigma Olomouc Viktoria Plzen |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/10/2004 20:30 |
1/16 final (KT) |
Unicov Banik Ostrava |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/10/2004 20:30 |
1/16 final (KT) |
Slavicin Slavia Praha |
0 6 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/10/2004 20:30 |
1/16 final (KT) |
Hlucin Synot Slovacko |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90min [1-1] | ||||||
26/10/2004 23:00 |
round 3 (KT) |
Banik Most Sparta Praha |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/10/2004 20:30 |
round 3 (KT) |
Vysocina Jihlava Slavia Praha |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/10/2004 22:59 |
round 3 (KT) |
Hradec Kralove Zlin |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/10/2004 21:00 |
round 3 (KT) |
Detmarovice Banik Ostrava |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/10/2004 21:00 |
round 3 (KT) |
Unicov Drnovice |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/10/2004 21:00 |
round 3 (KT) |
Prachatice Budejovice |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/10/2004 21:00 |
round 3 (KT) |
Pardubice Slovan Liberec |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/10/2004 21:00 |
round 3 (KT) |
Kladno Pribram |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/10/2004 21:00 |
round 3 (KT) |
Brevnov Mlada Boleslav |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/10/2004 21:00 |
round 3 (KT) |
Hlucin Opava |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/10/2004 21:00 |
round 3 (KT) |
Karlovy Vary Dvory Viktoria Plzen |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/10/2004 21:00 |
round 3 (KT) |
Mutenice Synot Slovacko |
1 6 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/10/2004 21:00 |
round 3 (KT) |
Slavicin Brno |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/10/2004 23:00 |
round 3 (KT) |
Sparta Krc FK Baumit Jablonec |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/10/2004 23:00 |
round 3 (KT) |
Nachod Destne Teplice |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |