Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
19/09/2023 01:30 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Chelmsford City[ENG CS-7] Ware |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Aveley[ENG CS-4] Kings Lynn[ENG CN-21] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Redditch United[ENG-S CE-9] Peterborough Sports[ENG CN-22] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Bradford Park Avenue[ENG-N PR-16] Blyth Spartans[ENG CN-7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[1-3] | ||||||
20/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Folkestone Invicta[ENG RYM-10] Margate[ENG RYM-12] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Atherton Collieries[ENG-N PR-20] Ashton United[ENG-N PR-10] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Wroxham Barton Rovers |
3 4 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Marine[ENG-N PR-5] Spennymoor Town[ENG CN-4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Brackley Town[ENG CN-5] Scunthorpe United[ENG CN-2] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Chorley[ENG CN-8] Runcorn Linnets |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Biggleswade Town Bishop's Stortford[ENG CN-16] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Afc Emley Mossley AFC |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[3-1] | ||||||
20/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Braintree Town[ENG CS-15] Canvey Island[ENG RYM-16] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[3-1] | ||||||
20/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Frome Town Plymouth Parkway[ENG-S PR-20] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Scarborough[ENG CN-12] Farsley Celtic[ENG CN-13] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Cray Valley Pm Northwood |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[3-3], Double bouts[5-5], 120 minutes[4-3] | ||||||
20/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Marlow Horsham[ENG RYM-6] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Winchester City[ENG-S PR-17] Reading Town |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Farnborough Town[ENG CS-13] Wingate Finchley[ENG RYM-11] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Taunton Town Merthyr Town |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/09/2023 01:45 |
2 qualifying playoff (KT) |
Ramsgate Cray Wanderers |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Double bouts[4-4], 120 minutes[3-2] |