Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
02/09/2023 01:45 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Laverstock Ford Gosport Borough[ENG-S PR-3] |
2 7 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 01:45 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Goole Afc Whitby Town[ENG-N PR-2] |
0 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Bishop Auckland West Auckland Town |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Charnock Richard Runcorn Linnets |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Ashton United[ENG-N PR-3] Dunston Uts |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Prescot Cables North Ferriby United |
4 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Clitheroe Hyde United[ENG-N PR-15] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Guisborough Town Atherton Collieries[ENG-N PR-19] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Consett Afc Bradford Park Avenue[ENG-N PR-13] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Ossett United Marske United[ENG-N PR-21] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Warrington Rylands[ENG-N PR-5] Stockton Town |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Bamber Bridge[ENG-N PR-10] Mossley AFC |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Brighouse Town Albion Sports |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Guiseley[ENG-N PR-17] Marine[ENG-N PR-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Tadcaster Albion Heaton Stannington |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Morpeth Town[ENG-N PR-12] Radcliffe Borough[ENG-N PR-1] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Lancaster City[ENG-N PR-4] Witton Albion |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Nantwich Town Shifnal Town |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Redditch United[ENG-S CE-4] Boldmere St Michaels |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Cleethorpes Town Leicester Road |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Lincoln United Kidsgrove Athletic |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Rugby Town Barwell[ENG-S CE-7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Worksop Town[ENG-N PR-7] Sheffield Fc |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Sherwood Colliery Worcester City |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Stafford Rangers[ENG-N PR-16] Atherstone Town |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Leamington[ENG-S CE-13] Coleshill Town |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Alvechurch[ENG-S CE-16] Basford Utd[ENG-N PR-22] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Mickleover Sports[ENG-S CE-1] Ilkeston Town[ENG-N PR-9] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
AFC Telford United[ENG-S CE-11] Coalville[ENG-S CE-10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Nuneaton Town[ENG-S CE-20] Carlton Town |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Harborough Town Stamford AFC[ENG-S CE-3] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Long Eaton United[ENG-S CE-22] Stourbridge[ENG-S CE-2] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Gainsborough Trinity[ENG-N PR-20] Matlock Town[ENG-N PR-14] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Leek Town Grimsby Borough |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Kirkley&Pakefield Witham Town |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Heybridge Swifts Gorleston |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Bedford Town Walthamstow |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Hitchin Town[ENG-S CE-9] Welwyn Garden City |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Hullbridge Sports Kettering Town[ENG-S CE-21] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Leighton Town Cambridge City |
1 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Concord Rangers[ENG RYM-21] Wroxham |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Billericay Town[ENG RYM-3] Stowmarket Town |
7 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Enfield Town[ENG RYM-2] Potters Bar Town[ENG RYM-22] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Canvey Island[ENG RYM-14] Lowestoft Town |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Mildenhall Town AFC Sudbury[ENG-S CE-17] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Hashtag United[ENG RYM-13] Brentwood Town |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Romania Needham Market[ENG-S CE-5] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Royston Town[ENG-S CE-8] Cheshunt[ENG RYM-17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Leiston Fc[ENG-S CE-12] St Ives Town[ENG-S CE-19] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Brightlingsea Regent Sawbridgeworth Town |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Dulwich Hamlet[ENG RYM-16] Haringey Borough[ENG RYM-19] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Berkhamsted Town[ENG-S CE-18] Beckenham Town |
5 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Walton Hersham[ENG-S PR-4] Chesham United[ENG-S PR-2] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Whitstable Town Wingate Finchley[ENG RYM-8] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Chatham Town[ENG RYM-1] Ramsgate |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Hendon[ENG-S PR-15] Margate[ENG RYM-15] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Hartley Wintney Folkestone Invicta[ENG RYM-11] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Sheppey United Kennington |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Lancing Carshalton Athletic[ENG RYM-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Hythe Town Hanworth Villa |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Sevenoaks Town Whitehawk[ENG RYM-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Hayes&Yeading[ENG-S PR-14] Chertsey Town |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Marlow Croydon Athletic |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Binfield Northwood |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Hadley Steyning Town |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Southall Beaconsfield Sycob[ENG-S PR-20] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Faversham Town Lewes[ENG RYM-7] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Ascot United Westfields |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Harrow Borough[ENG-S PR-19] Bracknell Town[ENG-S PR-10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Afc Stoneham Basingstoke Town[ENG-S PR-8] |
5 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Swindon Supermarine[ENG-S PR-22] Cribbs |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
AFC Totton[ENG-S PR-5] Sholing[ENG-S PR-11] |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Winchester City[ENG-S PR-9] Evesham United |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Poole Town[ENG-S PR-7] Barnstaple Town |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Horndean Bideford Afc |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Frome Town Clevedon Town |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Reading Town Shaftesbury Town |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Salisbury City[ENG-S PR-6] Bridgwater Town |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Didcot Town[ENG-S PR-21] Afc Portchester |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Bishops Cleeve Bristol Manor Farm |
2 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Larkhall Athletic Moneyfields |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Merthyr Town[ENG-S PR-1] Yate Town |
5 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Plymouth Parkway[ENG-S PR-18] Dorchester Town[ENG-S PR-17] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Fc United Of Manchester[ENG-N PR-11] Barnoldswick Town |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Widnes Afc Emley |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Anstey Nomads Hanley Town |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Stratford Town[ENG-S CE-14] Spalding United |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Ware Dereham Town |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Biggleswade Town New Salamis |
5 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Redhill Herne Bay |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Burgess Hill Town Bognor Regis Town[ENG RYM-12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Leatherhead Horsham[ENG RYM-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Knaphill Hanwell Town[ENG-S PR-16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Hungerford Town[ENG-S PR-13] Petersfield Town |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Tiverton Town[ENG-S PR-12] Wimborne Town |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Workington[ENG-N PR-18] Prestwich Heys |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Sporting Khalsa Darlaston Town |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Ashby Ivanhoe Bromsgrove Rovers[ENG-S CE-15] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Halesowen Town[ENG-S CE-6] Rugby Borough |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
AFC Hornchurch[ENG RYM-5] Fakenham Town |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Cray Wanderers[ENG RYM-20] Newhaven |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Mousehole Bashley |
5 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Barton Rovers Milton Keynes Irish |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Woodford Town Felixstowe&Walton United |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Eastbourne United Epsom Ewell |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Okehampton Argyle Highworth Town |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Erith Belvedere Hastings United[ENG RYM-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Biggleswade United Maldon&Tiptree |
8 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Whickham Macclesfield Town |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Uxbridge Cray Valley Pm |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/09/2023 21:00 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Kingstonian Lydd Town |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/09/2023 01:45 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Flackwell Heath Farnham Town |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/09/2023 01:45 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Flackwell Heath Farnham Town |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09/2023 01:45 |
1 qualifying (KT) |
Didcot Town Tadley Calleva |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |