Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
18/08/2023 22:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Sheriff B[A-3] Victoria Bardar[B-1] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/08/2023 22:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Fcm Ungheni[A-3] Dinamo-Auto[A-6] |
6 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/08/2023 22:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Drochia[B-3] Iskra-stal Ribnita[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/08/2023 22:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Victoria Bardar[A-4] Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-5] |
7 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/08/2023 22:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Sheriff B Fcm Ungheni |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/08/2023 22:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Dinamo-Auto[A-6] Drochia[A-3] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/09/2023 21:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Drochia[A-2] Sheriff B[A-1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/09/2023 21:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Fcm Ungheni[A-3] Victoria Bardar[A-1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 21:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-5] Dinamo-Auto[A-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09/2023 21:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Sheriff B[A-2] Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-5] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09/2023 21:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Victoria Bardar[A-1] Dinamo-Auto[A-6] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09/2023 21:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Fcm Ungheni[A-4] Drochia[A-2] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09/2023 20:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Dinamo-Auto[A-6] Sheriff B[A-1] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09/2023 20:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-5] Fcm Ungheni[A-3] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09/2023 20:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Drochia[A-4] Victoria Bardar[A-2] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09/2023 20:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Dinamo-Auto[A-6] Fcm Ungheni[A-3] |
1 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09/2023 20:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Victoria Bardar[A-2] Sheriff B[A-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09/2023 20:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-5] Drochia[A-4] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/10/2023 19:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Drochia[A-5] Dinamo-Auto[A-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/10/2023 19:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-4] Victoria Bardar[A-2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10/2023 19:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Sheriff B Fcm Ungheni |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/10/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Sheriff B[A-1] Drochia[A-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/10/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Victoria Bardar[A-2] Fcm Ungheni[A-3] |
5 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/10/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Dinamo-Auto[A-6] Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-4] |
1 4 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/10/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Drochia[A-5] Fcm Ungheni[A-4] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Dinamo-Auto[A-6] Victoria Bardar[A-2] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-3] Sheriff B[A-1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/11/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Sheriff B[A-2] Dinamo-Auto[A-6] |
8 0 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Fcm Ungheni[A-4] Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-3] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Victoria Bardar[A-1] Drochia[A-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/11/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Fcm Ungheni Dinamo-Auto |
7 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/11/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Sheriff B[A-1] Victoria Bardar[A-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Drochia[A-5] Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 22:59 |
grupo a (KT) |
Sheriff B Victoria Bardar |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/11/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Fcm Ungheni[A-3] Sheriff B[A-1] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/11/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Victoria Bardar[A-2] Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-4] |
7 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/11/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Dinamo-Auto[A-6] Drochia[A-5] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/12/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-5] Dinamo-Auto[A-6] |
6 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Fcm Ungheni Victoria Bardar |
3 6 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Drochia Sheriff B |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/12/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Sheriff B Iskra-stal Ribnita |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/12/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Fcm Ungheni[A-3] Drochia[A-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/12/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Victoria Bardar Dinamo-Auto |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/12/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Dinamo-Auto[A-6] Sheriff B[A-2] |
0 7 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/12/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Drochia[A-4] Victoria Bardar[A-1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/12/2023 18:00 |
grupo a (KT) |
Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-5] Fcm Ungheni[A-3] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |