Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
18/11/2023 01:00 |
7 (KT) |
Stade Briochin[FRA D4C-9] Concarneau[FRA D2-11] |
3 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
18/11/2023 01:00 |
7 (KT) |
Les Herbiers[FRA D4B-5] Avranches[FRA D3-10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 01:30 |
7 (KT) |
Sochaux[FRA D3-6] Jura Sud Foot[FRA D4A-9] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 01:30 |
7 (KT) |
Villefranche[FRA D3-5] Grenoble[FRA D2-4] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 02:00 |
7 (KT) |
Canet Roussillon Bordeaux[FRA D2-16] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-4] | ||||||
18/11/2023 10:30 |
7 (KT) |
Hienghene Sport Thionville |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 19:45 |
7 (KT) |
Epinal[FRA D3-18] ES Troyes AC[FRA D2-17] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 19:45 |
7 (KT) |
Chateauroux[FRA D3-14] Red Star 93[FRA D3-1] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 19:45 |
7 (KT) |
Bourg Peronnas[FRA D4D-1] Saint-Etienne[FRA D2-5] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Chaponnay Marennes Hyeres |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[8-7] | ||||||
18/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Hauts Lyonnais Neuville |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
As Llm Orleans US 45 |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Us Provin Stade Lavallois MFC |
0 5 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Houilles Angers SCO[FRA D2-2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Bondues Feignies[FRA D4D-14] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Chaumont Dunkerque[FRA D2-18] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Entente Itancourt Neu Iris Club de Croix |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Hombourg Haut Amiens[FRA D2-10] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Lyon la Duchere Bastia[FRA D2-14] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Saint Meziery As Pirae |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Villejuif Us Paris Fc |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
18/11/2023 20:30 |
7 (KT) |
Rc Doullens Dijon |
0 6 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 21:00 |
7 (KT) |
Haguenau[FRA D4D-11] Valenciennes[FRA D2-20] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 21:00 |
7 (KT) |
Coulaines Cholet So[FRA D3-17] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 21:00 |
7 (KT) |
Us Liffre Rodez Aveyron[FRA D2-8] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 21:00 |
7 (KT) |
Olympique Ales As Rosador |
6 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 22:00 |
7 (KT) |
Evian Thonon Gaillard[FRA D4A-10] Aubagne[FRA D4A-4] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
18/11/2023 22:00 |
7 (KT) |
Plessis Robinson 92 Esa Brissac |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 22:59 |
7 (KT) |
Loon Plage Caen[FRA D2-13] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 22:59 |
7 (KT) |
Sarre Union Apm Metz |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 22:59 |
7 (KT) |
Velay Martigues[FRA D3-4] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 22:59 |
7 (KT) |
Es Fosseenne Annecy[FRA D2-15] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 22:59 |
7 (KT) |
Union Cosnoise Chantilly |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/11/2023 22:59 |
7 (KT) |
Limonest AS Domerato |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
19/11/2023 00:00 |
7 (KT) |
Saint Malo[FRA D4C-5] Guingamp[FRA D2-7] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
19/11/2023 00:00 |
7 (KT) |
Dinan Lehon[FRA D4C-7] Rennes Ta |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 00:00 |
7 (KT) |
Macon[FRA D4D-8] Louhans-Cuiseaux |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 00:00 |
7 (KT) |
Colmar[FRA D4D-12] Pontarlier |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 00:00 |
7 (KT) |
Plabennec Challans |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
19/11/2023 00:00 |
7 (KT) |
Roche Saint-Genest Saint Priest |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 00:00 |
7 (KT) |
Cannes AS[FRA D4A-1] Bourgoin Jallieu[FRA D4A-13] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 00:00 |
7 (KT) |
Blagnac Aviron Bayonnais |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 00:00 |
7 (KT) |
Chambery So Cs De Volvic |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 00:00 |
7 (KT) |
Ag Caennaise Drapeau Fougeres |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 00:00 |
7 (KT) |
St Aubin Gueerande Revel |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 00:00 |
7 (KT) |
Pontivy Plougastel |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 00:00 |
7 (KT) |
Rc Calais Longueau |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 00:00 |
7 (KT) |
Poitiers Us Castanet |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 00:00 |
7 (KT) |
Le Pays Du Valois Auxerre |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
19/11/2023 00:30 |
7 (KT) |
Mulhouse Jura Dolois |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 00:30 |
7 (KT) |
Vierzon Angouleme Cfc[FRA D4B-10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 00:30 |
7 (KT) |
Aizenay Libourne St.Seurin |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 00:30 |
7 (KT) |
Montdidier Ac Quevilly |
0 4 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 01:00 |
7 (KT) |
Chauray Pau FC[FRA D2-9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 01:00 |
7 (KT) |
Bassin Darcachon Saumur OL.[FRA D4B-11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 01:00 |
7 (KT) |
St Omer Saint Denis Us |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
19/11/2023 01:45 |
7 (KT) |
Le Geldar De Kourou Asc Agouado |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 02:00 |
7 (KT) |
Montlouis Bergerac |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 06:00 |
7 (KT) |
Samaritaine Golden Lion |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Su Dives Dieppe |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Noisy Le Sec As Furiani Agliani[FRA D4D-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Forbach Geispolsheim |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Reims Ste Anne US Boulogne[FRA D4C-1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Villerupt Thil Es Biesheim[FRA D4D-2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
St Philbert Gd Lieu JA Le Poire Sur Vie |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Noeux Les Mines Avoine[FRA D4B-7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[7-8] | ||||||
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
St Paimpolais Flers |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Jarville Sarreguemines |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Feurs Espaly Saint Marcel |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
CAMON Chambly[FRA D4C-3] |
2 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Auch Romorantin |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Chateaugiron Vitre |
0 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Js Douvres Choisy Au Bac |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
As Fabregues Squadra Valincu Arr |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Laon Us Racing Club De France |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Seyssins Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Le Quesnoy Metropole Troyenne |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Morlaas Est Bearn As Panazol |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Roannais Nimes |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Schweighouse Thaon |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Aunis Avenir Stade Mayennais |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Saint Michel Fc 91 Entente Sannois |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
As Villers Houlgate Equeurd Hainnev |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Us Torcy Fleury Merogis US |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Jeunesse Villenavaise Ja Isle |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 21:00 |
7 (KT) |
Toulouse Metropole Ajaccio[FRA D2-6] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 21:00 |
7 (KT) |
Ergue Gaberic En Avt De St Renan |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 21:00 |
7 (KT) |
Pontivy Stade Rouen |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/11/2023 21:00 |
7 (KT) |
La Tamponnaise Saint Denis |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
23/11/2023 07:00 |
7 (KT) |
Cs Le Moule Sporting Baie Mahault |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/11/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Bleriot Plage Asptt Dijon |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-1] | ||||||
02/12/2023 20:00 |
7 (KT) |
Etoile Maritime Trelissac |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4] |