Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
17/09/2022 01:45 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Chesham United[ENG-S PR-2] Bracknell Town[ENG-S PR-10] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 18:45 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Walton Hersham Chatham Town |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Prescot Cables Bamber Bridge[ENG-N PR-17] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Liversedge[ENG-N PR-19] Chorley[ENG CN-15] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Shildon South Shields[ENG-N PR-1] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Stocksbridge Park Steels Marine[ENG-N PR-16] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Scarborough[ENG CN-2] Dunston Uts |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
AFC Fylde[ENG CN-4] Farsley Celtic[ENG CN-22] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Whitby Town[ENG-N PR-22] Marske United[ENG-N PR-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Blyth Spartans[ENG CN-17] Guiseley[ENG-N PR-15] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Darlington[ENG CN-6] Southport FC[ENG CN-19] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Fc United Of Manchester[ENG-N PR-13] Curzon Ashton[ENG CN-11] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
AFC Telford United[ENG CN-23] Chasetown |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Leamington[ENG CN-5] Nuneaton Town[ENG-S CE-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Alvechurch[ENG-S CE-12] Harborough Town |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Brackley Town[ENG CN-9] Worksop Town |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Hereford[ENG CN-16] Bromsgrove Rovers[ENG-S CE-15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Redditch United[ENG-S CE-7] Peterborough Sports[ENG CN-8] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Buxton FC[ENG CN-18] Alfreton Town[ENG CN-14] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Newcastle Town Congleton Town |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Anstey Nomads Ilkeston Town[ENG-S CE-18] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Kidderminster[ENG CN-7] Tamworth[ENG-S CE-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
East Thurrock United Biggleswade Town |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
St Albans City[ENG CS-15] AFC Sudbury |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Maldon&Tiptree AFC Hornchurch[ENG RYM-3] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Canvey Island[ENG RYM-10] St Ives Town[ENG-S CE-4] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Berkhamsted Town Concord Rangers[ENG CS-20] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Chelmsford City[ENG CS-4] Kings Langley[ENG-S CE-5] |
6 1 |
5 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Cheshunt[ENG CS-23] St Neots Town |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Heybridge Swifts Braintree Town[ENG CS-7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Hemel Hempstead Town[ENG CS-17] Royston Town[ENG-S CE-16] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Hendon[ENG-S PR-22] Wingate Finchley[ENG RYM-20] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Needham Market[ENG-S CE-11] Sheringham |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Kings Lynn[ENG CN-1] Bedford Town[ENG-S CE-14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Waltham Abbey Brightlingsea Regent[ENG RYM-17] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Enfield 1893 Billericay Town[ENG RYM-22] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Grays Athletic Shefford Town Campton |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Farnborough Town[ENG CS-18] Hayes&Yeading[ENG-S PR-11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Dulwich Hamlet[ENG CS-22] Margate[ENG RYM-9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Ebbsfleet United[ENG CS-1] Dover Athletic[ENG CS-19] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Eastbourne Borough[ENG CS-14] Uxbridge |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Folkestone Invicta[ENG RYM-6] Chichester City |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Binfield Tonbridge Angels[ENG CS-8] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Slough Town[ENG CS-9] Worthing[ENG CS-3] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Phoenix Sports Sevenoaks Town |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Havant and Waterlooville[ENG CS-2] AFC Totton |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Taunton Town[ENG CS-12] Laverstock Ford |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Merthyr Town[ENG-S PR-13] Cirencester Town |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Bath City[ENG CS-6] Hartley Wintney[ENG-S PR-19] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Yate Town[ENG-S PR-17] Tiverton Town[ENG-S PR-12] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Winchester City[ENG-S PR-16] Weymouth[ENG CS-24] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Hungerford Town[ENG CS-21] Gloucester City[ENG CN-10] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Salisbury City[ENG-S PR-9] Oxford City[ENG CS-11] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Lancaster City[ENG-N PR-18] Bury Afc |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Chester FC[ENG CN-12] Pontefract Collieries |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Ashington Bradford Park Avenue[ENG CN-24] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Clitheroe Spennymoor Town[ENG CN-13] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Hyde United[ENG-N PR-5] Warrington Town AFC[ENG-N PR-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Lichfield City Boston United[ENG CN-21] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Basford Utd[ENG-S CE-13] Rugby Town |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Coalville[ENG-S CE-3] Macclesfield Town |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Barwell[ENG-S CE-19] Kettering Town[ENG CN-20] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Hanley Town Atherstone Town |
4 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Potters Bar Town[ENG RYM-4] Romford |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Dartford[ENG CS-10] Beckenham Town |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Welling United[ENG CS-5] Fisher Athletic |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Lewes[ENG RYM-7] Three Bridges |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Metropolitan Police[ENG-S PR-5] Burgess Hill Town |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Bognor Regis Town[ENG RYM-11] Hampton & Richmond[ENG CS-16] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Weston Super Mare[ENG-S PR-1] Shepton Mallet |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Gosport Borough[ENG-S PR-8] Paulton Rovers |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Swindon Supermarine[ENG-S PR-4] Dorchester Town[ENG-S PR-7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
North Leigh[ENG-S PR-18] Plymouth Parkway[ENG-S PR-21] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Chippenham Town[ENG CS-13] Sholing |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Bishops Cleeve Helston Athletic |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Long Eaton United Gainsborough Trinity |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Cray Valley Pm Hanwell Town |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Westfields Carshalton Athletic |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09/2022 21:00 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Herne Bay Ashford Town |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09/2022 01:45 |
2 qualifying (KT) |
Stratford Town[ENG-S CE-6] Banbury United[ENG CN-3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |