Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
28/11/2021 22:00 |
(KT) |
Taftea Ik[NL-12] Umea Fc Academy[NL-11] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/11/2021 22:00 |
(KT) |
Bergnasets Aik[NL-13] Storfors Aik[NL-9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Gottne If[NL-6] Notvikens Ik[NL-14] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/11/2021 22:00 |
(KT) |
Sandviks Ik[NL-7] Bodens BK[NL-3] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/11/2021 19:00 |
(KT) |
Tegs Thoren ff[NL-1] Stode If[NL-8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/11/2021 18:30 |
(KT) |
Friska Viljor[NL-2] Froso If[NL-15] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/11/2021 18:00 |
(KT) |
Ytterhogdal Ik[NL-5] Skelleftea Ff[NL-4] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/11/2021 01:00 |
(KT) |
Tegs Thoren ff[NL-1] Bergnasets Aik[NL-12] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/11/2021 23:00 |
(KT) |
Stode If[NL-7] Friska Viljor[NL-2] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/11/2021 18:00 |
(KT) |
Storfors Aik[NL-10] Froso If[NL-15] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/11/2021 22:00 |
(KT) |
Umea Fc Academy[NL-13] Tegs Thoren ff[NL-1] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/11/2021 22:00 |
(KT) |
Bergnasets Aik[NL-12] Sandviks Ik[NL-8] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/11/2021 19:30 |
(KT) |
Notvikens Ik[NL-14] Taftea Ik[NL-11] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/11/2021 19:00 |
(KT) |
Bodens BK[NL-3] Ytterhogdal Ik[NL-4] |
6 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/11/2021 19:00 |
(KT) |
Skelleftea Ff[NL-5] IFK Ostersund[NL-9] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2021 01:30 |
(KT) |
Taftea Ik[NL-10] Skelleftea Ff[NL-5] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/11/2021 21:00 |
(KT) |
Gottne If[NL-6] Skelleftea Ff[NL-5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/11/2021 19:00 |
(KT) |
Sandviks Ik[NL-8] Storfors Aik[NL-12] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11/2021 23:00 |
(KT) |
Tegs Thoren ff[NL-1] Notvikens Ik[NL-14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Friska Viljor[NL-2] Umea Fc Academy[NL-13] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11/2021 19:00 |
(KT) |
IFK Ostersund[NL-11] Bodens BK[NL-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11/2021 19:00 |
(KT) |
Froso If[NL-15] Stode If[NL-7] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11/2021 17:00 |
(KT) |
Ytterhogdal Ik[NL-4] Bergnasets Aik[NL-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/11/2021 00:00 |
(KT) |
Umea Fc Academy[NL-13] Froso If[NL-15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/11/2021 21:00 |
(KT) |
Notvikens Ik[NL-14] Friska Viljor[NL-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/11/2021 18:00 |
(KT) |
Storfors Aik[NL-12] Stode If[NL-5] |
5 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/11/2021 23:00 |
(KT) |
Skelleftea Ff[NL-7] Taftea Ik[NL-9] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/11/2021 22:30 |
(KT) |
Sandviks Ik[NL-8] Ytterhogdal Ik[NL-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/11/2021 22:00 |
(KT) |
Bodens BK[NL-3] Gottne If[NL-6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/11/2021 17:00 |
(KT) |
Bergnasets Aik[NL-11] IFK Ostersund[NL-10] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |