Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
12/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Stockholm Internazionale[SS-8] Sodertalje[SS-14] |
13 0 |
6 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Assyriska FF[SS-4] Enskede Ik[SS-2] |
5 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Motala AIF[SS-3] IFK Aspudden-Tellus[SS-12] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Newroz[SS-7] Afk Linkoping[SS-13] |
2 5 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Varmbols Fc[SS-9] Assyriska If I Norrkoping[SS-6] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Tyreso Ff[SS-11] Arameisk-syrianska If[SS-10] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Haninge[SS-1] Huddinge If[SS-5] |
3 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10/2019 00:00 |
(KT) |
Afk Linkoping[SS-13] Motala AIF[SS-4] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10/2019 21:00 |
(KT) |
Sodertalje[SS-14] Haninge[SS-1] |
0 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10/2019 21:00 |
(KT) |
Arameisk-syrianska If[SS-10] Varmbols Fc[SS-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10/2019 21:00 |
(KT) |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus[SS-12] Assyriska FF[SS-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Enskede Ik[SS-3] Stockholm Internazionale[SS-6] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Huddinge If[SS-5] Tyreso Ff[SS-11] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Assyriska If I Norrkoping[SS-8] Newroz[SS-7] |
5 3 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10/2019 00:30 |
(KT) |
Newroz[SS-8] Arameisk-syrianska If[SS-11] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09/2019 21:00 |
(KT) |
Assyriska FF[SS-2] Afk Linkoping[SS-13] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09/2019 21:00 |
(KT) |
Varmbols Fc[SS-9] Huddinge If[SS-5] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09/2019 20:00 |
(KT) |
Sodertalje[SS-14] Enskede Ik[SS-3] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Stockholm Internazionale[SS-6] IFK Aspudden-Tellus[SS-12] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Motala AIF[SS-4] Assyriska If I Norrkoping[SS-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Haninge[SS-1] Tyreso Ff[SS-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09/2019 00:30 |
(KT) |
Newroz[SS-8] Enskede Ik[SS-3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09/2019 21:00 |
(KT) |
Assyriska FF[SS-2] Stockholm Internazionale[SS-5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09/2019 21:00 |
(KT) |
Varmbols Fc[SS-9] IFK Aspudden-Tellus[SS-12] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Motala AIF[SS-4] Sodertalje[SS-14] |
9 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Tyreso Ff[SS-11] Afk Linkoping[SS-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Huddinge If[SS-7] Assyriska If I Norrkoping[SS-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Haninge[SS-1] Arameisk-syrianska If[SS-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09/2019 20:00 |
(KT) |
Sodertalje[SS-14] Assyriska FF[SS-3] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09/2019 21:00 |
(KT) |
Arameisk-syrianska If[SS-10] Huddinge If[SS-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |