Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
04/12/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Stockholm Internazionale[NS-1] Gute[NS-10] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Enskede Ik[NS-8] Karlbergs BK[NS-2] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Stockholm Internazionale[NS-1] Kungsangens If[NS-9] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Gamla Upsala[NS-14] Enkoping[NS-12] |
4 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Ifk Lidingo[NS-6] Sandvikens Aik[NS-13] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Arlanda[NS-15] Skiljebo SK[NS-5] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Jarfalla[NS-7] Kvarnsvedens IK[NS-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Gute[NS-10] Ifk Stocksund[NS-3] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Stockholm Internazionale[NS-1] Gute[NS-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Enkoping[NS-12] Enskede Ik[NS-8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Kvarnsvedens IK[NS-11] Gamla Upsala[NS-13] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Karlbergs BK[NS-1] Ifk Stocksund[NS-3] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Kungsangens If[NS-9] Ifk Osterakers[NS-7] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Skiljebo SK[NS-6] Ifk Lidingo[NS-4] |
4 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/11/2021 19:00 |
(KT) |
Sandvikens Aik[NS-14] Jarfalla[NS-5] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2021 01:30 |
(KT) |
Sandvikens Aik[NS-14] Stockholm Internazionale[NS-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/11/2021 21:00 |
(KT) |
Jarfalla[NS-5] Skiljebo SK[NS-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/11/2021 19:00 |
(KT) |
Gute[NS-10] Karlbergs BK[NS-1] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11/2021 22:00 |
(KT) |
Arlanda[NS-15] Kungsangens If[NS-9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11/2021 20:30 |
(KT) |
Ifk Stocksund[NS-3] Enkoping[NS-11] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Gamla Upsala[NS-14] Sandvikens Aik[NS-13] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Enskede Ik[NS-8] Kvarnsvedens IK[NS-12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Ifk Osterakers[NS-6] Stockholm Internazionale[NS-2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2021 01:45 |
(KT) |
Skiljebo SK[NS-7] Arlanda[NS-15] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Enskede Ik[NS-8] Karlbergs BK[NS-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Gamla Upsala[NS-14] Enkoping[NS-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Ifk Lidingo[NS-4] Sandvikens Aik[NS-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Arlanda[NS-15] Skiljebo SK[NS-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/11/2021 20:00 |
(KT) |
Gute[NS-10] Ifk Stocksund[NS-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/11/2021 21:00 |
(KT) |
Kungsangens If[NS-9] Ifk Lidingo[NS-3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |