Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
08/03/2020 20:45 |
(KT) |
Pribram B[12] Karlovy Vary Dvory[15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/03/2020 20:30 |
(KT) |
Stechovice[11] Kraluv Dvur[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/03/2020 20:30 |
(KT) |
Fk Mas Taborsko[1] Benesov[13] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/03/2020 16:15 |
(KT) |
Slavia Prague B[7] Admira Praha[10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Slavia Prague B thắng | ||||||
08/03/2020 16:15 |
(KT) |
Sparta Praha B[2] Domazlice[8] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/03/2020 16:15 |
(KT) |
Pisek[5] Fk Loko Vltavin[6] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/03/2020 16:15 |
(KT) |
Motorlet Praha[9] Sokol Hostoun[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/03/2020 16:15 |
(KT) |
Zbuzany[9] Sokol Zivanice[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/11/2019 16:15 |
(KT) |
Slavia Prague B[7] Rakovnik[16] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/11/2019 16:15 |
(KT) |
Sparta Praha B[2] Fk Loko Vltavin[6] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/11/2019 19:30 |
(KT) |
Slovan Velvary[11] Zbuzany[7] |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/11/2019 19:30 |
(KT) |
Fk Mas Taborsko[1] Kraluv Dvur[3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [5-3], Fk Mas Taborsko thắng | ||||||
16/11/2019 16:30 |
(KT) |
Prepere[10] Sokol Zapy[2] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/11/2019 16:15 |
(KT) |
Motorlet Praha[9] Benesov[13] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [2-3], Benesov thắng | ||||||
16/11/2019 16:15 |
(KT) |
Pisek[4] Admira Praha[11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Pisek thắng | ||||||
16/11/2019 16:15 |
(KT) |
Stechovice[10] Domazlice[8] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/11/2019 16:00 |
(KT) |
Pribram B[12] Sokol Hostoun[14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/11/2019 20:00 |
(KT) |
Sokol Hostoun[14] Karlovy Vary Dvory[15] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Karlovy Vary Dvory thắng | ||||||
10/11/2019 20:00 |
(KT) |
Rakovnik[16] Pisek[4] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/11/2019 16:15 |
(KT) |
Admira Praha[11] Sparta Praha B[2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/11/2019 20:00 |
(KT) |
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici[5] Slovan Velvary[12] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/11/2019 20:00 |
(KT) |
Sokol Zivanice[3] Prepere[11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/11/2019 20:00 |
(KT) |
Domazlice[8] Fk Mas Taborsko[1] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/11/2019 16:30 |
(KT) |
Kraluv Dvur[3] Motorlet Praha[9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [6-7], Motorlet Praha thắng | ||||||
09/11/2019 16:15 |
(KT) |
Benesov[13] Pribram B[12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/11/2019 16:15 |
(KT) |
Fk Loko Vltavin[6] Stechovice[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/11/2019 20:00 |
(KT) |
Fk Mas Taborsko[1] Fk Loko Vltavin[3] |
6 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/11/2019 20:00 |
(KT) |
Stechovice[10] Admira Praha[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Stechovice thắng | ||||||
03/11/2019 16:30 |
(KT) |
Karlovy Vary Dvory[16] Benesov[13] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/11/2019 16:15 |
(KT) |
Sparta Praha B[2] Rakovnik[15] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |