Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
28/05/2018 21:30 |
promotion playoffs (KT) |
Borec Veles Fk Rinija Gostivar |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
19/05/2018 21:30 |
eastern group (KT) |
Belasica Strumica Bregalnica Stip |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/05/2018 21:30 |
eastern group (KT) |
Kamenica Sasa Borec Veles |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/05/2018 21:30 |
eastern group (KT) |
Pobeda Valandovo Tikves Kavadarci |
1 12 |
1 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/05/2018 21:30 |
eastern group (KT) |
Osogovo Kozuv |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/05/2018 21:30 |
western group (KT) |
Lokomotiva Skopje Struga Trim Lum |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/05/2018 21:30 |
western group (KT) |
Fk Gorno Lisice Novaci |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/05/2018 21:30 |
western group (KT) |
FK Teteks Tetovo Vlazrimi Kicevo |
2 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/05/2018 21:30 |
western group (KT) |
Zajazi Zajas Labunishta |
1 7 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/05/2018 21:30 |
western group (KT) |
Fk Rinija Gostivar FK Makedonija |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/05/2018 21:30 |
eastern group (KT) |
Kozuv Kamenica Sasa |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/05/2018 21:30 |
eastern group (KT) |
Tikves Kavadarci Osogovo |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/05/2018 21:30 |
eastern group (KT) |
Borec Veles Belasica Strumica |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/05/2018 21:30 |
eastern group (KT) |
Bregalnica Stip Plackovica |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/05/2018 21:30 |
western group (KT) |
Labunishta Lokomotiva Skopje |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/05/2018 21:30 |
western group (KT) |
Struga Trim Lum FK Teteks Tetovo |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/05/2018 21:30 |
western group (KT) |
Vlazrimi Kicevo Fk Rinija Gostivar |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/05/2018 21:30 |
western group (KT) |
FK Makedonija Fk Gorno Lisice |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/05/2018 21:30 |
western group (KT) |
Novaci Zajazi Zajas |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/05/2018 21:30 |
eastern group (KT) |
Bregalnica Stip Borec Veles |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/05/2018 21:30 |
eastern group (KT) |
Kamenica Sasa Tikves Kavadarci |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/05/2018 21:30 |
eastern group (KT) |
Belasica Strumica Kozuv |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/05/2018 21:30 |
eastern group (KT) |
Plackovica Pobeda Valandovo |
8 2 |
6 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/05/2018 21:30 |
western group (KT) |
Lokomotiva Skopje Novaci |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/05/2018 21:30 |
western group (KT) |
FK Makedonija Vlazrimi Kicevo |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/05/2018 21:30 |
western group (KT) |
FK Teteks Tetovo Labunishta |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/05/2018 21:30 |
western group (KT) |
Fk Gorno Lisice Zajazi Zajas |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/05/2018 21:30 |
western group (KT) |
Fk Rinija Gostivar Struga Trim Lum |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/04/2018 21:00 |
western group (KT) |
Vlazrimi Kicevo Fk Gorno Lisice |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/04/2018 21:00 |
western group (KT) |
Struga Trim Lum FK Makedonija |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |