Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
06/11/2021 22:59 |
relegation playoff (KT) |
Suduva B Garliava |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/10/2021 18:00 |
relegation playoff (KT) |
Garliava Suduva B |
9 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/10/2021 22:30 |
championship decider (KT) |
Siauliai Lietava Jonava |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
24/10/2021 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
Atmosfera Mazeikiai[7] Trakai Ii[9] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/10/2021 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
Minija[11] Banga Gargzdai B[6] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/10/2021 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
Lietava Jonava[1] Siauliai[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/10/2021 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
Kauno Zalgiris Ii[14] Kazlu Ruda[3] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/10/2021 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
Babrungas Bfa |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/10/2021 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
Panevezys Ii Suduva B |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/10/2021 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 Neptuna Klaipeda |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/10/2021 22:59 |
9 (KT) |
Siauliai[2] Minija[11] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/10/2021 20:00 |
23 (KT) |
Panevezys Ii Babrungas |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/10/2021 22:00 |
25 (KT) |
Siauliai[2] Babrungas[8] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/10/2021 22:00 |
25 (KT) |
Neptuna Klaipeda Minija |
7 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/10/2021 19:00 |
25 (KT) |
Bfa Trakai Ii |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/10/2021 18:00 |
25 (KT) |
Kazlu Ruda[3] Atmosfera Mazeikiai[7] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/10/2021 18:00 |
25 (KT) |
Suduva B Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/10/2021 00:00 |
25 (KT) |
Banga Gargzdai B[6] Kauno Zalgiris Ii[14] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
15/10/2021 22:00 |
25 (KT) |
Lietava Jonava Panevezys Ii |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/10/2021 22:00 |
24 (KT) |
Trakai Ii[9] Babrungas[8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/10/2021 19:00 |
24 (KT) |
Bfa Kazlu Ruda |
1 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/10/2021 19:00 |
24 (KT) |
Kauno Zalgiris Ii Neptuna Klaipeda |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/10/2021 18:00 |
24 (KT) |
Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2[3] Lietava Jonava[1] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/10/2021 18:00 |
24 (KT) |
Minija Suduva B |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/10/2021 22:59 |
24 (KT) |
Atmosfera Mazeikiai[7] Banga Gargzdai B[6] |
3 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2021 22:00 |
24 (KT) |
Siauliai Panevezys Ii |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/09/2021 16:00 |
23 (KT) |
Trakai Ii Kazlu Ruda |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2021 22:59 |
23 (KT) |
Banga Gargzdai B Bfa |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2021 22:00 |
23 (KT) |
Neptuna Klaipeda Atmosfera Mazeikiai |
3 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/09/2021 22:00 |
23 (KT) |
Lietava Jonava[1] Minija[11] |
8 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |