Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
14/10/2023 01:30 |
2 (KT) |
Llanelli[WAL FAWCS-3] Llantwit Major[WAL FAWCS-15] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 01:30 |
2 (KT) |
Trefelin[WAL FAWCS-12] Ammanford[WAL FAWCS-4] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
14/10/2023 01:45 |
2 (KT) |
Flint Mountain Holywell[WAL FAWCN-1] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 01:45 |
2 (KT) |
Pontypridd[Welsh PR-8] Abertillery Bluebirds[WAL FAWCS-14] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 02:00 |
2 (KT) |
Bala Town[Welsh PR-6] Llandudno[WAL FAWCN-15] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 02:00 |
2 (KT) |
Llanidloes Town[WAL FAWCN-14] Gresford Athletic[WAL FAWCN-6] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Aberfan Briton Ferry Athletic[WAL FAWCS-1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Abergavenny Town[WAL FAWCS-16] Cardiff Airport |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Aberystwyth Town[Welsh PR-12] Pontardawe Town[WAL FAWCS-11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Airbus[WAL FAWCN-3] Rhos Aelwyd |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Barry Town Afc[Welsh PR-11] Porthcawl Town Athletic |
6 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Bow Street Buckley Town[WAL FAWCN-13] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Brickfield Rangers Guilsfield[WAL FAWCN-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Canton Liberal Cambrian Clydach[WAL FAWCS-8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-0] | ||||||
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Carmarthen[WAL FAWCS-5] Evans Williams |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Chepstow Town Abercarn United |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Chirk Aaa[WAL FAWCN-16] Porthmadog[WAL FAWCN-12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-5] | ||||||
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Colwyn Bay[Welsh PR-10] Llanrwst |
6 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Connah's QN[Welsh PR-2] Caernarfon[Welsh PR-4] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Cwmbran Celtic[WAL FAWCS-6] Penybont[Welsh PR-5] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Denbigh Town[WAL FAWCN-5] Flint Town United |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Y Felinheli Newtown[Welsh PR-3] |
0 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Haverfordwest County[Welsh PR-9] Baglan Dragons[WAL FAWCS-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-1] | ||||||
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Dyffryn Nantlle Vale Mold Alexandra[WAL FAWCN-4] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
South Gower Rockspur |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Trethomas Bluebirds Penrhiwceiber Rangers |
6 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
St Asaph City Prestatyn Town FC[WAL FAWCN-11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:30 |
2 (KT) |
Cardiff Metropolitan[Welsh PR-7] Cwmbran |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 20:30 |
2 (KT) |
Bangor 1876 Cefn Albion |
7 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/10/2023 23:30 |
2 (KT) |
Menai Bridge Tigers Llanuwchllyn |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/10/2023 01:30 |
2 (KT) |
Caerau[WAL FAWCS-9] Afan Lido[WAL FAWCS-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/10/2023 01:30 |
2 (KT) |
Caerau Afan Lido |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2023 01:45 |
2 (KT) |
Ruthin Town[WAL FAWCN-10] The New Saints[Welsh PR-1] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/11/2023 02:40 |
2 (KT) |
Guilsfield[WAL FAWCN-6] Brickfield Rangers |
7 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |