Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
30/05/2023 01:30 |
(KT) |
Arsenal Tivat[MNE D1-4] FK Sutjeska Niksic[MNE D1-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-4], FK Sutjeska Niksic thắng | ||||||
03/05/2023 23:00 |
bán kết (KT) |
Decic Tuzi[MNE D1-3] FK Sutjeska Niksic[MNE D1-2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/05/2023 21:30 |
bán kết (KT) |
Arsenal Tivat[MNE D1-4] Iskra Danilovgrad[MNE D1-10] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-3], 2 lượt trận [4-4], 120 phút [1-3], Penalty [4-1], Arsenal Tivat thắng | ||||||
19/04/2023 22:00 |
(KT) |
FK Sutjeska Niksic[MNE D1-2] Decic Tuzi[MNE D1-4] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/04/2023 22:00 |
(KT) |
Iskra Danilovgrad[MNE D1-10] Arsenal Tivat[MNE D1-3] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/10/2022 21:00 |
(KT) |
Iskra Danilovgrad[MNE D1-10] Mornar[MNE D1-9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-3], Iskra Danilovgrad thắng | ||||||
26/10/2022 20:00 |
(KT) |
Decic Tuzi[MNE D1-2] Mladost Podgorica[MNE D2-4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/10/2022 19:00 |
(KT) |
Arsenal Tivat[MNE D1-4] Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje[MNE D1-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [5-3], Arsenal Tivat thắng | ||||||
26/10/2022 19:00 |
(KT) |
Rudar Pljevlja[MNE D1-7] FK Sutjeska Niksic[MNE D1-1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/09/2022 00:00 |
1 (KT) |
Mornar[MNE D1-7] OFK Petrovac[MNE D1-4] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/09/2022 00:00 |
1 (KT) |
Decic Tuzi[MNE D1-2] FK Buducnost Podgorica[MNE D1-1] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Decic Tuzi thắng | ||||||
07/09/2022 23:00 |
1 (KT) |
Mladost Podgorica[MNE D2-8] Ofk Igalo[MNE D2-3] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/09/2022 23:00 |
1 (KT) |
Kom Podgorica[MNE D2-2] Iskra Danilovgrad[MNE D1-10] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/09/2022 23:00 |
1 (KT) |
Zeta[MNE D2-6] Rudar Pljevlja[MNE D1-8] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/09/2022 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Bokelj Kotor[MNE D2-4] Arsenal Tivat[MNE D1-5] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/09/2022 21:30 |
1 (KT) |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje[MNE D1-9] Ofk Mladost Dg[MNE D2-1] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/09/2022 21:30 |
1 (KT) |
FK Sutjeska Niksic[MNE D1-6] Jezero Plav[MNE D1-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |