Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
23/07/2019 22:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Avan Academy Lincoln City |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/07/2019 22:45 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
HB Torshavn Linfield FC |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/07/2019 22:55 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
FK Shkendija 79 F91 Dudelange |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/07/2019 01:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Santa Coloma Astana |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/07/2019 01:30 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Tre Penne Suduva |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/07/2019 22:59 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-2] Kf Feronikeli[Kosovo L-1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/07/2019 20:30 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Pyunik[ARM D1-3] FK Baumit Jablonec[CZE D1-10] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/07/2019 21:45 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
FK Ventspils[LAT D1-4] Gzira United[MAL D1-3] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/07/2019 22:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Gilan Gabala[AZE D1-3] Dinamo Tbilisi[GEO D1-1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/07/2019 22:30 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Partizani Tirana[ALB D1-1] Sheriff[MOL D1-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/07/2019 22:30 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
AEK Larnaca[CYP D1-4] Levski Sofia[BUL D1-3] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/07/2019 23:30 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Utrecht[HOL D1-6] Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/07/2019 23:45 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Chikhura Sachkhere[GEO D1-6] Aberdeen[SCO PR-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/07/2019 23:55 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Budapest Honved[HUN D1-4] CS Universitatea Craiova[ROM D1-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 00:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Arsenal Tula[RUS PR-4] Neftci Baku[AZE D1-2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 00:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Flora Tallinn[EST D1-1] Eintr Frankfurt[GER D1-7] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 00:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
FK Haugesund[NOR D1-8] Sturm Graz[AUT D1-6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 00:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Lechia Gdansk[POL PR-12] Brondby[DEN SASL-3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 00:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Shakhter Soligorsk[BLR D1-3] Esbjerg FB[DEN SASL-12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 00:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Alashkert[ARM D1-6] Steaua Bucuresti[ROM D1-6] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 00:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Yeni Malatyaspor[TUR D1-5] NK Olimpija Ljubljana[SLO D1-1] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 00:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Molde[NOR D1-1] Cukaricki[SER D1-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 00:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Mlada Boleslav[CZE D1-12] Ordabasy[KAZ PR-4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 00:30 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
CSKA Sofia[BUL D1-11] ZNK Osijek[CRO D1-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 00:30 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Connah's QN[WAL PR-3] Partizan Belgrade[SER D1-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 00:30 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv[BUL D1-8] Spartak Trnava[SVK D1-4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 00:30 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Hapoel Beer Sheva[ISR D1-4] Kairat Almaty[KAZ PR-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 01:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Piast Gliwice[POL PR-8] Riga Fc[LAT D1-1] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 01:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Fehervar Videoton[HUN D1-2] Vaduz[SUI D1-9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 01:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
IFK Norrkoping[SWE D1-7] Liepajas Metalurgs[LAT D1-6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 01:15 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Luzern[SUI Sl-3] Ki Klaksvik[FAR D1-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 01:30 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Jeunesse Esch[LUX D1-6] Vitoria Guimaraes[POR D1-5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 01:30 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
AZ Alkmaar[HOL D1-4] Hacken[SWE D1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 01:30 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Aris Thessaloniki[GRE D1-2] AEL Limassol[CYP D1-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 01:30 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
DAC Dunajska Streda[SVK D1-5] PAE Atromitos[GRE D1-9] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 01:30 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Gent[BEL D1-5] Viitorul Constanta[ROM D1-1] |
6 3 |
5 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 01:45 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Strasbourg[FRA D1-11] Maccabi Haifa[ISR D1-2] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 01:45 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Domzale[SLO D1-9] Malmo FF[SWE D1-1] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 01:45 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
FK Buducnost Podgorica[MNE D1-2] Zorya[UKR D1-4] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 01:45 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Wolves[ENG PR-7] Crusaders FC[NIR D1-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 01:45 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Glasgow Rangers[SCO PR-2] Progres Niedercorn[LUX D1-8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 02:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Valur[ICE PR-7] Ludogorets Razgrad[BUL D1-2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 02:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Legia Warszawa[POL PR-13] KuPS[FIN D1-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 02:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Torino[ITA D1-7] Debreceni VSC[HUN D1-3] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 02:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Shamrock Rovers[IRE PR-2] Apollon Limassol FC[CYP D1-3] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2019 02:00 |
qualifying 2.1 (KT) |
Espanyol[SPA D1-7] Stjarnan[ICE PR-4] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |