Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
11/07/2023 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Banants[ARM D1-1] Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/07/2023 22:30 |
1 (KT) |
Lincoln City Qarabag[AZE D1-1] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/07/2023 22:59 |
1 (KT) |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius Struga Trim Lum |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/07/2023 01:00 |
1 (KT) |
Rakow Czestochowa[POL PR-1] Flora Tallinn[EST D1-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/07/2023 01:00 |
1 (KT) |
Hamrun Spartans[MAL D1-1] Maccabi Haifa[ISR D1-1] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/07/2023 01:00 |
1 (KT) |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana[SLO D1-1] Fk Valmiera[LAT D1-3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/07/2023 01:45 |
1 (KT) |
Partizani Tirana[ALB D1-2] BATE Borisov[BLR D1-4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/07/2023 01:45 |
1 (KT) |
Ki Klaksvik[FAR D1-1] Ferencvarosi TC[HUN D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/07/2023 01:45 |
1 (KT) |
Ballkani[Kos L-1] Ludogorets Razgrad |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/07/2023 01:45 |
1 (KT) |
Shamrock Rovers[IRE PR-1] Breidablik[ICE PR-3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/07/2023 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Astana[KAZ PR-1] Dinamo Tbilisi[GEO D1-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/07/2023 22:59 |
1 (KT) |
HJK Helsinki[FIN D1-3] Larne[NIR D1-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
13/07/2023 00:00 |
1 (KT) |
Hacken[SWE D1-2] The New Saints[Welsh PR-1] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
13/07/2023 00:30 |
1 (KT) |
Farul Constanta[ROM D1-1] Sheriff[MOL D1-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
13/07/2023 01:30 |
1 (KT) |
Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-2] Swift Hesperange[LUX D1-1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/07/2023 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Struga Trim Lum FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/07/2023 00:00 |
1 (KT) |
Flora Tallinn[EST D1-1] Rakow Czestochowa[POL PR-1] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/07/2023 00:00 |
1 (KT) |
Maccabi Haifa[ISR D1-1] Hamrun Spartans[MAL D1-1] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/07/2023 00:00 |
1 (KT) |
Sheriff[MOL D1-1] Farul Constanta[ROM D1-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], 120 minutes[3-0] | ||||||
19/07/2023 01:00 |
1 (KT) |
BATE Borisov[BLR D1-4] Partizani Tirana[ALB D1-2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/07/2023 01:00 |
1 (KT) |
The New Saints[Welsh PR-1] Hacken[SWE D1-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/07/2023 01:00 |
1 (KT) |
Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-1] Banants[ARM D1-1] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-2], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
19/07/2023 02:15 |
1 (KT) |
Breidablik[ICE PR-3] Shamrock Rovers[IRE PR-1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/07/2023 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Fk Valmiera[LAT D1-3] NK Olimpija Ljubljana[SLO D1-1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/07/2023 22:59 |
1 (KT) |
Dinamo Tbilisi[GEO D1-4] Astana[KAZ PR-2] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/07/2023 22:59 |
1 (KT) |
Ferencvarosi TC[HUN D1-1] Ki Klaksvik[FAR D1-1] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/07/2023 22:59 |
1 (KT) |
Qarabag[AZE D1-1] Lincoln City |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/07/2023 01:00 |
1 (KT) |
Ludogorets Razgrad[BUL D1-16] Ballkani[Kos L-1] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/07/2023 01:00 |
1 (KT) |
Swift Hesperange[LUX D1-1] Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/07/2023 01:30 |
1 (KT) |
Larne[NIR D1-1] HJK Helsinki[FIN D1-3] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2] |