Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
02/03/2019 15:15 |
qualifying (KT) |
North Pine Grange Thistle Sc |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/03/2019 09:05 |
qualifying (KT) |
Kangaroo Point Rovers Broadbeach United |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/03/2019 09:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Beach City Ulverstone |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/03/2019 15:05 |
qualifying (KT) |
Mill Park Moreland Utd |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/03/2019 15:05 |
qualifying (KT) |
Fawkner Blues Lalor Utd |
3 5 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/03/2019 15:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Brindabella Blues Narrabundah |
3 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/03/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Clairvaux St George Willawong |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/03/2019 15:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Bankstown Dragons Fernhill |
1 7 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/03/2019 11:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Weston Molonglo Canberra City |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/03/2019 15:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Fairfield Bulls Sc Wollongong United |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/03/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Ac Carina Ipswich City |
3 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/03/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Park Ridge Clairvaux |
0 8 |
0 6 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/03/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Logan Metro Mount Gravatt |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/03/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Acacia Ridge Komala |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
23/03/2019 07:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Rockville Rovers Samford Rangers |
3 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/03/2019 13:35 |
qualifying (KT) |
Caboolture Mudgeeraba |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/03/2019 14:05 |
qualifying (KT) |
Toowong Burleigh Heads |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/03/2019 15:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Taringa Rovers Beerwah Glasshouse United |
5 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/03/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Annerley[AUS BPLD1-1] University of Queensland[AUS BPL-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-3], University of Queensland thắng | ||||||
28/03/2019 15:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Manly United Greenacre Eagles |
4 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/03/2019 15:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Adelaide Victory Fulham United |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/03/2019 11:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Modbury Jets Adelaide Cobras |
4 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/03/2019 11:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Sturt Lions Gawler Eagles |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/03/2019 11:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
West Torrens Birkalla Poet Adelarde Pirates |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/03/2019 11:40 |
qualifying (KT) |
Salisbury United Usc Lion Sc |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/03/2019 13:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Western Strikers SC[FFSA PL-9] White City Woodville[FFSA PL-2] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/03/2019 11:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Belconnen United Weston Molonglo |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/03/2019 11:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Canberra Olympic Queanbeyan City |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/03/2019 12:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Tuggeranong United Oconnor Knights |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/04/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Brisbane Strikers[AUS QSL-11] Souths United[QLD D1-9] |
10 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/04/2019 16:15 |
qualifying (KT) |
Moreton Bay United Springfield United |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/04/2019 16:15 |
qualifying (KT) |
Samford Rangers Brisbane Athletic |
1 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/04/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Brisbane City SC[AUS QSL-7] Gold Coast United[AUS QSL-4] |
5 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/04/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Queensland Lions SC[AUS QSL-3] Capalaba[QLD D1-4] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/04/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Peninsula Power[AUS QSL-1] Caboolture[AUS BPL-6] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/04/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Hills Brumbies Putney Rangers Sc |
12 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/04/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Woden Weston Canberra White Eagles |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/04/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Canberra Brindabella Blues |
6 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/04/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
New Farm Grange Thistle Sc |
1 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/04/2019 16:20 |
qualifying (KT) |
Mitchelton North Star |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/04/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Eastern Suburbs Southside Eagles |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/04/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Redlands United FC Ac Carina |
8 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/04/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Rockdale City Suns St George City |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/04/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Macarthur Rams Stanmore Hawks |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/04/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Sydney University Canterbury Bankstown |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/04/2019 16:35 |
qualifying (KT) |
Dunbar Rovers Wollongong Wolves |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/04/2019 16:55 |
qualifying (KT) |
Hurstville City Minotaurs Mounties Wanderers |
2 6 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/04/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
North Shore Marin Gwandalan Summerland |
7 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/04/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Western Condors South Coast Flame |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/04/2019 16:35 |
qualifying (KT) |
Taringa Rovers Logan Metro |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
13/04/2019 16:10 |
qualifying (KT) |
Western Pride Noosa |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/04/2019 12:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
SWQ Thunder Brisbane Wolves |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/04/2019 16:35 |
qualifying (KT) |
St George Saints Sd Raiders |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/04/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Lindfield Sydney Olympic |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/04/2019 16:05 |
qualifying (KT) |
Eastern Lions Sc Sunshine George Cross |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/04/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Beaumaris Oakleigh Cannons |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/04/2019 16:45 |
qualifying (KT) |
Ballarat Red Devils Westgate |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/04/2019 16:35 |
qualifying (KT) |
Campbelltown City SC[AUS SASL-5] Adelaide City FC[AUS SASL-9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Adelaide City FC thắng | ||||||
18/04/2019 16:40 |
qualifying (KT) |
Kingston City St Kilda |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/04/2019 16:40 |
qualifying (KT) |
North Geelong Warriors Richmond |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/04/2019 17:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Dandenong Thunder[AUS VPL-11] Northcote City[Aus VD1-8] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/04/2019 17:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Corio Langwarrin |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/04/2019 17:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Geelong Sc Essendon United |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/04/2019 17:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Hume City Mill Park |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/04/2019 11:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Croydon Kings The Cove |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/04/2019 12:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
South Melbourne Essendon Royals |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/04/2019 13:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Kingborough Lions Devonport City Striker |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/04/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Altona Magic[AUS VPL-5] Box Hill United Sc[Aus VD1-13] |
4 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/04/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Sydenham Park Banyule City |
5 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/04/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Hobart Olympia Warriors Glenorchy Knights |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 09:05 |
qualifying (KT) |
Caulfield United Cobras Boroondara |
2 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 11:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Pascoe Vale Sc Moreland City |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [10-9], Pascoe Vale Sc thắng | ||||||
20/04/2019 11:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Werribee City Sc Green Gully Cavaliers |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 11:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Hobart United South Hobart |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 11:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Taroona Metro Claremont Sc |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 11:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Avondale Heights Mazenod Victory |
6 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 11:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Preston Lions Dandenong City Sc |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 12:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
North Eastern Metrostars Sturt Lions |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 12:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Para Hills Knights Salisbury United |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 12:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Adelaide Vipers Noarlunga United |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 12:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Epping City Brunswick City |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 12:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Whittlesea Ranges Fc Strathmore |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 12:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Warragul Utd Bentleigh Greens |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 12:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Pontian Eagles Adelaide Comets FC |
2 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 12:25 |
qualifying (KT) |
Fc Bulleen Lions Sandown Lions |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 15:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Port Melbourne Sharks[AUS VPL-8] St Albans Saints[Aus VD1-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 15:15 |
qualifying (KT) |
Fitzroy City Manningham United Blues |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Poet Adelarde Pirates Cumberland United |
1 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/04/2019 11:20 |
qualifying (KT) |
Rostrevor Old Collegians Adelaide Blue Eagles |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/04/2019 14:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Gosnells City Bayswater City[WAUS D1-6] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/04/2019 14:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Sorrento ECU Joondalup |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Sorrento thắng | ||||||
22/04/2019 14:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Inglewood United Balga Sc |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/04/2019 14:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Balcatta Shamrock Rovers Sc |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/04/2019 14:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Gwelup Croatia Sc Armadale |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/04/2019 15:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Cockburn City Joondalup United |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/04/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Hills Brumbies Mounties Wanderers |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/05/2019 01:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Zams Soll |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Queensland Lions SC[AUS QSL-2] Brisbane Strikers[AUS QSL-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-3], Brisbane Strikers thắng | ||||||
01/05/2019 16:15 |
qualifying (KT) |
Rochedale Rovers[QLD D1-4] Brisbane Olympic United FC[AUS QSL-4] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Peninsula Power[AUS QSL-1] Brisbane City SC[AUS QSL-8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Peninsula Power thắng | ||||||
01/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Moreland Zebras[Aus VD1-6] Whittlesea Ranges Fc[Aus VD1-20] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/05/2019 16:40 |
qualifying (KT) |
Eastern Suburbs[AUS QSL-6] Mitchelton[QLD D1-5] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/05/2019 16:40 |
qualifying (KT) |
Westgate Sydenham Park |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/05/2019 16:55 |
qualifying (KT) |
Sydney Olympic Stanmore Hawks |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/05/2019 16:55 |
qualifying (KT) |
Rockdale City Suns Wollongong United |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/05/2019 16:55 |
qualifying (KT) |
Holland Park Hawks Brisbane Athletic |
6 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/05/2019 17:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
SWQ Thunder[AUS QSL-13] Logan Lightning[QLD D1-1] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/05/2019 17:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Adelaide Comets FC[AUS SASL-2] Adelaide Panthers[AUS SASL-12] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/05/2019 12:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Croydon Kings Playford City Patriots |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/05/2019 12:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Para Hills Knights North Eastern Metrostars |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/05/2019 12:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Surfers Paradise Grange Thistle Sc |
5 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/05/2019 12:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Burleigh Heads Western Pride |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/05/2019 12:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Adelaide Raiders SC Adelaide Blue Eagles |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/05/2019 13:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Komala Redlands United FC |
5 5 |
1 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/05/2019 14:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Cumberland United[FFSA PL-7] Adelaide Olympic[AUS SASL-8] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/05/2019 14:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
White City Woodville Adelaide Victory |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/05/2019 11:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Elizabeth Downs Sc Adelaide Vipers |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2019 15:35 |
qualifying (KT) |
Valentine Toronto Awaba |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Hamilton Olympic Hamilton Azzurri |
6 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
South Cardiff Broadmeadow Magic |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Charleston City Blues Belmont Swansea United Sc |
7 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Heidelberg United[AUS VPL-2] Hume City[AUS VPL-7] |
3 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [3-3], 120 phút [4-5], Hume City thắng | ||||||
07/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Kingston City[AUS VPL-13] Bentleigh Greens[AUS VPL-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Brunswick City[Aus VD1-8] Werribee City Sc[Aus VD1-2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Eltham Redbacks Pascoe Vale Sc |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2019 16:45 |
qualifying (KT) |
Waverley Wanderers Langwarrin |
2 6 |
2 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2019 17:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Gold Coast Knights |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Canberra Olympic[AUS CGP-2] Canberra[AUS CGP-8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Murray United[Aus VD1-16] Fc Bulleen Lions[Aus VD1-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers Coogee United |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Cessnock City Hornets Lake Macquarie |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Cooma Tigers Uc Pumas |
6 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Edgeworth Eagles West Wallsend Sc |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Lambton Jarvis Beresfield United |
10 0 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
New Lambton Dudley Redhead Utd |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Weston Workers Cooks Hill United |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:05 |
qualifying (KT) |
Woden Weston Tuggeranong United |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Oakleigh Cannons[AUS VPL-12] North Geelong Warriors[Aus VD1-7] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Blacktown City Demons[AUS NSW-8] Blacktown Spartans[ANSW L-5] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Kirrawee Kangaroos |
8 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Preston Lions Avondale Heights |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Western Condors Sutherland Sharks |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Anu Belconnen United |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 16:45 |
qualifying (KT) |
Eastern Lions Sc[Aus VD1-3] St Albans City[ENG CS-9] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-4], St Albans City thắng | ||||||
08/05/2019 17:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Doveton South Melbourne |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 17:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Fitzroy City Melbourne Knights |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/05/2019 15:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Kahibah Adamstown Rosebuds |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/05/2019 09:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Taroona South Hobart |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/05/2019 13:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Hobart Olympia Warriors Riverside Olympic |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/05/2019 11:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Hobart Zebras Devonport Strikers |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Eastern Suburbs[AUS QSL-7] Brisbane Strikers[AUS QSL-9] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
15/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Northern Tiger[ANSW L-5] Bonnyrigg White Eagles[ANSW L-8] |
4 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
15/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Hakoah Sydney Marconi Stallions[AUS NSW-8] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
15/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Rockdale City Suns Sydney University |
6 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/05/2019 13:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Sorrento Gwelup Croatia Sc |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/05/2019 14:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Bayswater City[WAUS D1-6] Cockburn City[WAUS D1-7] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/05/2019 14:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Uwa Nedlands[WAUS D2-7] Stirling Lions[WAUS D1-12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Uwa Nedlands thắng | ||||||
18/05/2019 15:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Olympic Kingsway Sc[WAUS D2-5] Floreat Athena[WAUS D1-3] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Lambton Jarvis Broadmeadow Magic |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Croydon Kings Adelaide City FC |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/05/2019 16:35 |
qualifying (KT) |
Adelaide Victory Adelaide Olympic |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/05/2019 16:35 |
qualifying (KT) |
St George Saints A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/05/2019 16:35 |
qualifying (KT) |
Nepean Football Club Sydney Olympic |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/05/2019 16:40 |
qualifying (KT) |
Mounties Wanderers Dulwich Hill Sc |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/05/2019 17:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Elizabeth Downs Sc North Eastern Metrostars |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
New Lambton Edgeworth Eagles |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Kahibah Cessnock City Hornets |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/05/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Weston Workers Valentine |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/05/2019 16:15 |
qualifying (KT) |
Maitland Charleston City Blues |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/05/2019 16:20 |
qualifying (KT) |
Sutherland Sharks[AUS NSW-11] Manly United[AUS NSW-6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Sydney United[AUS NSW-4] Blacktown City Demons[AUS NSW-7] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
South Melbourne[AUS VPL-8] Langwarrin[Aus VD1-8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Hazelbrook Mt Druitt Town Rangers |
1 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Moreland Zebras Westgate |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Pittwater Rsl Wollongong Wolves |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/05/2019 17:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Adelaide Comets FC[AUS SASL-3] Adelaide Raiders SC[AUS SASL-4] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-3], Penalty [5-3], Adelaide Comets FC thắng | ||||||
24/05/2019 16:45 |
qualifying (KT) |
Gold Coast Knights[AUS QSL-3] Peninsula Power[AUS QSL-1] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [4-2], Gold Coast Knights thắng | ||||||
24/05/2019 16:45 |
qualifying (KT) |
Surfers Paradise Moreton Bay United |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/05/2019 11:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
University Of Tasmania Sc Devonport City Striker |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/05/2019 16:05 |
qualifying (KT) |
Burleigh Heads Logan Lightning |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/05/2019 10:05 |
qualifying (KT) |
South Hobart Hobart Olympia Warriors |
5 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/05/2019 17:05 |
qualifying (KT) |
Brisbane Olympic United FC[AUS QSL-4] Palm Beach Sharks[Aus GL-6] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Fc Bulleen Lions[Aus VD1-5] Northcote City[Aus VD1-8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Eltham Redbacks Altona Magic |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/05/2019 16:45 |
qualifying (KT) |
Melbourne Knights[AUS VPL-5] Avondale Heights[AUS VPL-1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Melbourne Knights thắng | ||||||
28/05/2019 17:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Werribee City Sc[Aus VD1-2] Oakleigh Cannons[AUS VPL-10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/05/2019 17:05 |
qualifying (KT) |
Holland Park Hawks Komala |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/05/2019 16:05 |
qualifying (KT) |
Tuggeranong United[AUS CGP-8] Cooma Tigers[AUS CGP-1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Hume City[AUS VPL-6] Bentleigh Greens[AUS VPL-3] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/05/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Anu Canberra |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/05/2019 17:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Geelong Sc St Albans Saints |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/06/2019 13:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Uwa Nedlands[WAUS D2-9] Rockingham City |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/06/2019 13:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Balcatta[WAUS D1-7] Floreat Athena[WAUS D1-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/06/2019 13:35 |
qualifying (KT) |
Fremantle City Sorrento |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/06/2019 14:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Perth SC[WAUS D1-1] Bayswater City[WAUS D1-6] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/06/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Adelaide City FC Elizabeth Downs Sc |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/06/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Adelaide Olympic[AUS SASL-7] Adelaide Comets FC[AUS SASL-5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/06/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Manly United[AUS NSW-4] Rockdale City Suns[AUS NSW-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-0], Manly United thắng | ||||||
05/06/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Sydney United[AUS NSW-4] Northern Tiger[ANSW L-6] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-2], Sydney United thắng | ||||||
05/06/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Dulwich Hill Sc St Georges |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/06/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Wollongong Wolves Mt Druitt Town Rangers |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/06/2019 16:40 |
qualifying (KT) |
Sydney Olympic[AUS NSW-7] Marconi Stallions[AUS NSW-9] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/06/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Gold Coast Knights[AUS QSL-3] Brisbane Strikers[AUS QSL-9] |
1 5 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/06/2019 07:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Kahibah Valentine |
1 8 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/06/2019 09:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Boambee Bombers Maitland |
2 7 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/06/2019 13:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Surfers Paradise Brisbane Olympic United FC |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/06/2019 14:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Edgeworth Eagles Broadmeadow Magic |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/06/2019 16:10 |
qualifying (KT) |
Komala Logan Lightning |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/06/2019 13:15 |
qualifying (KT) |
Devonport City Striker South Hobart |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/06/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Hume City[AUS VPL-4] Oakleigh Cannons[AUS VPL-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [3-2], Hume City thắng | ||||||
11/06/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Maitland Hamilton Olympic |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/06/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Valentine Edgeworth Eagles |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/06/2019 16:45 |
qualifying (KT) |
Melbourne Knights[AUS VPL-5] South Melbourne[AUS VPL-8] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
15/06/2019 14:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Floreat Athena[WAUS D1-2] Sorrento[WAUS D1-8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Floreat Athena thắng | ||||||
15/06/2019 16:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Cooma Tigers[AUS CGP-2] Canberra[AUS CGP-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Cooma Tigers thắng | ||||||
16/06/2019 14:00 |
qualifying (KT) |
Bayswater City Rockingham City |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/06/2019 16:30 |
qualifying (KT) |
Fc Bulleen Lions St Albans Saints |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/06/2019 16:45 |
qualifying (KT) |
Altona Magic Moreland Zebras |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/06/2019 12:40 |
qualifying (KT) |
Adelaide Olympic[AUS SASL-5] Adelaide City FC[AUS SASL-9] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |