Xem theo bảng đấu
- Không có bảng đấu thuộc vòng này !
Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
20/09/2023 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Slovan Velvary Fk Graffin Vlasim |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
06/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Ceska Lipa Chrudim |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Fk Loko Vltavin Dukla Praha |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Sokol Zapy Fk Mas Taborsko |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Kladno Sk Slovan Varnsdorf |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Hlinsko Lisen |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
06/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Spartak Sobeslav Hradec Kralove |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Petrin Plzen Marianske Lazne |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Povltava Fa Viktoria Zizkov |
1 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Unicov Mfk Karvina |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Admira Praha FK Baumit Jablonec |
1 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
SC Znojmo Prostejov |
2 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/08/2023 22:59 |
2 (KT) |
Mlada Boleslav Usti nad Labem |
4 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/08/2023 22:30 |
2 (KT) |
Banik Sous Pardubice |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/08/2023 22:30 |
2 (KT) |
Sokol Brozany Teplice |
3 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/08/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Domazlice Pribram |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-0] | ||||||
30/08/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Unie Hlubina Synot Slovacko |
0 8 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/08/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Sokol Lanzho Zlin |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/08/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Slovan Velvary Fk Graffin Vlasim |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Slovan Velvary thắng | ||||||
30/08/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Vsetin Brno |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/08/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Kolin Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/08/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Strani Slavia Kromeriz |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/08/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Povltava Fa Viktoria Zizkov |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/08/2023 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Fotbal Trinec SK Sigma Olomouc |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/08/2023 22:59 |
2 (KT) |
Hlucin Banik Ostrava |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/08/2023 22:30 |
2 (KT) |
Sokol Nespeky Vysocina Jihlava |
1 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/08/2023 22:30 |
2 (KT) |
Viktoria Otrokovice Vyskov |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/08/2023 22:30 |
2 (KT) |
Kvitkovice Vyskov |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/08/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Petrin Plzen Marianske Lazne |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/08/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Holesov Opava |
0 7 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/08/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Sokol Velke Hamry Budejovice |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] |