Giải đấu | Giờ | Vòng | Trận đấu |
UZB D1 | 19/03 21:00 |
4 |
Mashal Muborak[A-3] Aral Nukus[A-2] |
AGB LE | 19/03 21:00 |
Sporting Cabinda[15] Academica Lobito[10] |
|
ALG D1 | 19/03 21:30 |
20 |
Nc Magra[13] Cr Belouizdad[2] |
GHA D1 | 19/03 22:00 |
3 |
Accra Lions[14] Great Olympics[9] |
ALG D1 | 19/03 23:00 |
20 |
Es Ben Aknoun[15] Mc Alger[1] |
UEFA WUC | 20/03 00:45 |
Nữ Ajax Amsterdam[HOL WD1-2] Nữ Chelsea[ENG FAWSL-1] |
|
GER REG | 20/03 01:00 |
SV Babelsberg 03[NE-6] Chemnitzer[NE-10] |
|
ITA C1 | 20/03 01:30 |
Vicenza[A-3] Us Fiorenzuola[A-18] |
|
BHR D | 20/03 01:45 |
2 |
Al Ali Csc[2] Qalali[11] |
BHR D | 20/03 01:45 |
2 |
Al Budaiya[3] Malkia[4] |
BHR D | 20/03 01:45 |
2 |
Al Ittifaq[7] Bahrain Sc[1] |
ARG D2 | 20/03 02:00 |
Gimnasia Ytiro[8] Almirante Brown[34] |
|
VEN D1 | 20/03 02:00 |
Estudiantes Merida[a-14] Universidad Central Venezuela[a-2] |
|
ITA PRO LC | 20/03 02:00 |
Padova[ITA C1A-2] Catania[ITA C1C-13] |
|
SUI PL | 20/03 02:00 |
Yf Juventus Zurich[3-2] Taverne[3-15] |
|
INT CF | 20/03 02:45 |
tháng 3 |
Drogheda United[IRE PR-9] Athlone[IRE D1-6] |
INT CF | 20/03 02:45 |
tháng 3 |
Mochtas Dundalk[IRE PR-10] |
SCO L1 | 20/03 02:45 |
30 |
Kelty Hearts[7] Alloa Athletic[4] |
ENG L2 | 20/03 02:45 |
40 |
Bradford AFC[13] Notts County[17] |
ENG-N PR | 20/03 02:45 |
37 |
Whitby Town[9] Guiseley[5] |
ENG-N PR | 20/03 02:45 |
37 |
Stafford Rangers[20] Macclesfield Town[6] |
ENG-N PR | 20/03 02:45 |
37 |
Radcliffe Borough[1] Morpeth Town[13] |
ENG-S PR | 20/03 02:45 |
37 |
Tiverton Town[19] Dorchester Town[14] |
ENG-S PR | 20/03 02:45 |
37 |
Hendon[12] Poole Town[11] |
ENG-S PR | 20/03 02:45 |
37 |
AFC Totton[4] Plymouth Parkway[19] |
ENG CONF | 20/03 02:45 |
41 |
Barnet[2] Eastleigh[18] |
ENG CN | 20/03 02:45 |
41 |
Blyth Spartans[17] Buxton FC[14] |
ENG CN | 20/03 02:45 |
41 |
Bishop's Stortford[24] Kings Lynn[18] |
ENG CS | 20/03 02:45 |
41 |
Hampton & Richmond[4] Welling United[18] |
ENG CS | 20/03 02:45 |
41 |
Braintree Town[4] Weymouth[16] |
ENG CS | 20/03 02:45 |
41 |
Truro City[20] Eastbourne Borough[22] |
NIR CH | 20/03 02:45 |
32 |
Ards[10] Portadown FC[4] |
NIR CH | 20/03 02:45 |
32 |
Newington[7] Knockbreda[12] |
UEFA WUC | 20/03 03:00 |
Benfica Womens Lyonnais Womens[FRA WD1-1] |
|
ALG D1 | 20/03 04:00 |
20 |
Usm Alger[6] Es Setif[4] |
ECU D1 | 20/03 04:30 |
4 |
Cumbaya[a-16] Mushuc Runa[a-7] |
VEN D1 | 20/03 04:45 |
Deportivo La Guaira[a-9] Carabobo[a-3] |
|
USA CUP | 20/03 05:00 |
1 |
Chattanooga Miami United |
URU D1 | 20/03 05:00 |
5 |
Deportivo Maldonado[10] Defensor SC[8] |
BRA CGD1 | 20/03 06:00 |
13 |
Gremio[2] Caxias Rs[3] |
BRA CGD1 | 20/03 06:00 |
13 |
Internacional[1] Juventude[5] |
MEX D2 | 20/03 06:05 |
Cancun[a-4] Tepatitlan De Morelos[a-14] |
|
ARG B M | 20/03 06:10 |
Comunicaciones BsAs[a-9] CA Fenix Pilar[a-18] |
|
COL CUP | 20/03 06:10 |
Jaguares De Cordoba[COL D1a-11] Atletico Clube Purtugal[COL D2a-15] |
|
USA CUP | 20/03 06:30 |
1 |
West Chester United Maryland Bobcats |
ECU D1 | 20/03 07:00 |
4 |
Orense SC[a-12] Imbabura Sc[a-9] |
ECU D1 | 20/03 07:00 |
4 |
Libertad Asuncion[a-15] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[a-2] |
USA CUP | 20/03 07:00 |
1 |
Tulsa Athletics Northern Colorado |
ARG D1 | 20/03 07:15 |
1st phase |
Argentinos Juniors[5] Rosario Central[16] |
COL D2 | 20/03 07:30 |
1 |
Deportes Quindio[COL D2a-11] Real Cartagena[COL D2A-4] |
VEN D1 | 20/03 07:30 |
Portuguesa de Desportos[a-11] Metropolitanos[a-5] |
|
MEX D2 | 20/03 08:05 |
CF Atlante[a-6] Mineros De Zacatecas[a-7] |
|
USA CUP | 20/03 09:30 |
1 |
Portland Timbers B El Farolito Sc |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |