KQBD Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 01:45 |
20 KT |
St Patrick's[11] Galway United[12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 01:45 |
20 KT |
Bray Wanderers[3] Dundalk[2] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 01:45 |
20 KT |
Drogheda United[10] Limerick FC[7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 08:40 |
loại KT |
Real Salt Lake[10] Orlando City[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 22:59 |
15 KT |
FC Minsk Krumkachy |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Confederations Cup Nam Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 22:00 |
bảng KT |
Mozambique Madagascar |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:00 |
bảng KT |
Zimbabwe Seychelles |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 18:35 |
15 KT |
ShenHua SVA FC Liaoning Whowin |
8 1 |
6 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 23:30 |
17 KT |
Paide Linnameeskond[7] Viljandi Jk Tulevik[9] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 07:30 |
11 KT |
Nautico PE CRB AL |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 06:30 |
11 KT |
Vila Nova (GO) Criciuma |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 05:15 |
11 KT |
Paysandu (PA) Luverdense |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 07:00 |
41 KT |
Independiente Rivadavia[8] Crucero del Norte[22] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 06:30 |
41 KT |
Santa Marina Tandil[16] San Martin Tucuman[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 20:00 |
14 KT |
Kuantan FA[8] ATM Angkatan Tentera[10] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 20:00 |
14 KT |
PDRM Sabah FA |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 20:00 |
14 KT |
Negeri Sembilan Perlis |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 20:00 |
14 KT |
PKNP UiTM |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 20:00 |
14 KT |
Terengganu Johor Darul Takzim II |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 15:45 |
14 KT |
Misc Mifa Petaling [12] Kuala Lumpur[3] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Baltic Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 22:00 |
u17 matches KT |
Phần Lan U17 Estonia U17 |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 18:00 |
u17 matches KT |
Lithuania U17 Latvia U17 |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Singapore | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 18:30 |
6 KT |
Home United FC Hougang United FC |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Cuenca Independiente Jose Teran |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 22:59 |
33 KT |
Enppi El Entag El Harby |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 01:45 |
tháng 7 KT |
Montrose Cove Rangers[SCO HL-2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 01:45 |
tháng 7 KT |
Clachnacuddin[SCO HL-11] St Mirren[SCO CH-7] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 01:00 |
tháng 7 KT |
Borac Banja Luka[Bos HD1-2] Concordia Chiajna[ROM D1-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 00:30 |
tháng 7 KT |
Standard Liege[BEL D1-9] Wiltz 71 |
10 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 00:30 |
tháng 7 KT |
Sc Dikkelvenne Gent[BEL D1-4] |
2 7 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 00:30 |
tháng 7 KT |
Svelta Melsele Oostende[BEL D1-5] |
0 8 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 00:00 |
tháng 7 KT |
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach[GER D3-11] Stuttgarter Kickers[GER RegS-13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 00:00 |
tháng 7 KT |
WSG Wattens[AUT D2-5] Dynamo Kyiv[UKR D1-2] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 00:00 |
tháng 7 KT |
Oudenaarde Anderlecht[BEL D1-1] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 23:30 |
KT |
Nữ Tây Ban Nha[13] Nữ Bỉ[23] |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 23:30 |
KT |
Thun[SUI Sl-6] Koniz[SUI D3-11] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 23:30 |
KT |
Wacker Innsbruck[AUT D2-4] Young Boys[SUI Sl-2] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 23:30 |
KT |
Sc Gleisdorf[AUS D3M-3] TSV Hartberg[AUS D3M-1] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 23:30 |
KT |
Lafnitz[AUS D3M-2] SC Wiener Neustadt[AUT D2-8] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 23:30 |
KT |
VfR Wormatia Worms[GER RegS-6] Kaiserslautern[GER D2-13] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 23:30 |
KT |
Basel[SUI Sl-1] TSV 1860 Rosenheim[GER RegR.B-11] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:59 |
KT |
Mattersburg[AUT D1-7] Kapfenberg Superfund[AUT D2-6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:59 |
KT |
CFR Cluj[ROM D1-4] Istra 1961[CRO D1-6] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:59 |
KT |
Valenciennes[FRA D2-15] Chambly[FRA D3-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:59 |
KT |
Lokomotiv Moscow[RUS PR-8] NK Rijeka[CRO D1-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:59 |
KT |
LASK Linz Ujpesti TE[HUN D1-7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:59 |
KT |
Austria Wien[AUT D1-2] Arsenal Tula[RUS PR-15] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:59 |
KT |
NK Publikum Celje[SLO D1-5] Ural Yekaterinburg[RUS PR-13] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:59 |
KT |
Pogon Szczecin[POL D1-6] Cracovia Krakow[POL D1-12] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:59 |
KT |
Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-1] Vitez[BOS PL-9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:59 |
KT |
SV Grodig Akhmat Grozny |
0 7 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:59 |
KT |
SV Grodig Gilan Gabala |
0 7 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:45 |
KT |
Jordan U23 Uzbekistan u22 |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:00 |
KT |
Mozambique[106] Madagascar[97] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:00 |
KT |
Auxerre[FRA D2-3] Royal Excel Mouscron[BEL D1-15] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:00 |
KT |
Cherno More Varna[BUL D1-4] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[ISR D1-11] |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 21:00 |
KT |
Fk Poltava Vorskla U21 |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 21:00 |
KT |
Naftovik Ukrnafta[UKR D2-6] Sumy[UKR D2-15] |
4 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 21:00 |
KT |
Arsenal Kyiv[UKR D2-10] Obolon Kiev[UKR D2-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 21:00 |
KT |
Esbjerg FB[DEN SASL-14] Vejle[DEN D1-7] |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 19:00 |
KT |
Radomiak Radom Legia Warszawa[POL D1-2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 18:00 |
KT |
Spartak Moscow II[RUS D1-19] Ruan Tosno |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 18:00 |
KT |
Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-4] Horsens[DEN SASL-10] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 17:00 |
KT |
Torpedo Moscow[RUS D2C-2] Avangard[RUS D2C-1] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 17:00 |
KT |
Pogon Szczecin[POL D1-6] Piast Gliwice[POL D1-16] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 00:30 |
14 KT |
Eskilstuna City FK Stromsbergs IF |
6 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 04:00 |
1 KT |
Temperley Sportivo Las Parejas |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 17:30 |
20 KT |
Oakleigh Cannons[9] St Albans Saints[14] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 17:30 |
20 KT |
Melbourne Knights Avondale Heights |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 17:15 |
20 KT |
Bentleigh Greens[3] Kingston City[11] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 17:15 |
20 KT |
Pascoe Vale Sc Fc Bulleen Lions |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 01:00 |
KT |
Club Atletico Acassuso[15] Atletico Atlanta[3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 01:00 |
KT |
Talleres Rem De Escalada[18] Tristan Suarez[14] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 01:00 |
KT |
Deportivo Moron[1] Deportivo Riestra[2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 01:00 |
KT |
Excursionistas[19] Defensores de Belgrano[5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 01:00 |
KT |
Deportivo Espanol[10] Almirante Brown[8] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 01:00 |
KT |
Villa San Carlos[16] San Telmo[12] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 01:00 |
KT |
UAI Urquiza[11] Ca Platense[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 02:00 |
18 KT |
Wexford Youths UC Dublin UCD |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 01:45 |
18 KT |
Shelbourne Waterford United |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 22:00 |
12 KT |
Brumunddal Finnsnes |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 23:20 |
11 KT |
TPS Turku Kpv |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 22:30 |
11 KT |
Jaro Ekenas IF Fotboll |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 21:00 |
3 KT |
Lokomotiv Tashkent Metallurg Bekobod |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 09:30 |
KT |
North Geelong Warriors U21[2] Heidelberg United U21[5] |
6 3 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 17:30 |
21 KT |
Dandenong City Sc[2] Moreland City[5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 17:30 |
21 KT |
Richmond Whittlesea Ranges Fc |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 21:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Nasaf Qarshi[UZB D1-3] Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[UZB D1-2] |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 20:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Neftchi Fargona[UZB D1-15] Kuruvchi Bunyodkor[UZB D1-12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 20:15 |
tứ kết KT |
Dinamo Samarkand[UZB D1-10] Mashal Muborak[UZB D1-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 02:15 |
9 KT |
UMF Selfoss Fram Reykjavik |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 02:15 |
9 KT |
Thor Akureyri HK Kopavog |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 02:15 |
9 KT |
Magni Hottur Egilsstadir |
5 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 00:00 |
14 KT |
Fbk Karlstad Karlstad BK |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 00:00 |
14 KT |
Vanersborgs If Ik Gauthiod |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 22:59 |
14 KT |
Taip Vilnius Koralas |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Zimbabwe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 22:59 |
16 KT |
Dynamos Fc Bantu Rovers |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Ostra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 00:00 |
14 KT |
Nybro If Lindsdals IF |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD VCK U21 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 01:45 |
chung kết KT |
Đức U21 Tây Ban Nha U21 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 00:00 |
14 KT |
Valbo Ff Hudiksvalls Forenade FF |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Academia Cantolao Cusco FC |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/07 09:45 |
loại KT |
Reno 1868 Phoenix Rising Arizona U |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/07 09:30 |
loại KT |
Los Angeles Galaxy 2 Sporting Kansas City ii |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |