KQBD Copa America | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 06:30 |
bán kết KT |
Chile Peru |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/06 22:30 |
16 KT |
Inter Turku[5] HJK Helsinki[1] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 03:00 |
10 KT |
Keflavik[12] Stjarnan[7] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 00:20 |
15 KT |
Jonkopings Sodra IF[1] Degerfors IF[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 06:30 |
21 KT |
Santa Marina Tandil[2] Sportivo Belgrano[22] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/06 17:00 |
20 KT |
Consadole Sapporo[6] Oita Trinita[22] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 01:00 |
tháng 6 KT |
Defensores De Cambaceres Ca San Miguel |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/06 23:30 |
tháng 6 KT |
Vardar Skopje Videoton Puskas Akademia[HUN D1-10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/06 23:30 |
tháng 6 KT |
Villefranche[FRA D4C-7] Vojvodina[SER D1-4] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/06 22:59 |
tháng 6 KT |
FK Rad Beograd[SER D1-6] ACS Poli Timisoara[ROM D2B-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/06 22:05 |
tháng 6 KT |
KS Perparimi Kukesi[ALB D1-2] CS Universitatea Craiova[ROM D1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/06 22:00 |
tháng 6 KT |
Gazovik Orenburg[RUS D2-13] Zlate Moravce[SVK D1-10] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/06 22:00 |
tháng 6 KT |
Viktoria Plzen[CZE D1-1] Fk Banik Sokolov[CZE D2-5] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm D | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/06 22:59 |
11 KT |
Molde B[13] Byasen Toppfotball[14] |
8 0 |
6 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/06 22:59 |
11 KT |
Aalesund Fk B[9] Forde IL[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 00:00 |
11 KT |
Lillestrom B[13] Raufoss[2] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 00:00 |
11 KT |
Stromsgodset B[10] Drammen FK[14] |
7 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 00:30 |
11 KT |
Finnsnes[6] Valerenga B[7] |
2 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 00:15 |
11 KT |
Senja[10] Stabaek B[5] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 00:00 |
11 KT |
Eidsvold TF Odd Grenland B |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 00:00 |
14 KT |
Baerum SK[7] Brann[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 00:00 |
14 KT |
Fredrikstad[15] Jerv[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 00:00 |
12 KT |
Norrby IF[14] Husqvarna FF[9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/06 00:00 |
12 KT |
Landskrona BoIS[8] Hollviken[10] |
4 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/06 17:30 |
18 KT |
Fc Bulleen Lions[5] Sunshine George Cross[16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/06 17:30 |
18 KT |
Kingston City[7] Eastern Lions Sc[8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nam Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/06 22:30 |
KT |
Tpv Tampere[4] Gnistan[2] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iceland nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 02:15 |
KT |
Nữ Umf Selfoss[3] Kr Reykjavik Womens[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/06 20:00 |
east zone KT |
Oktepa[1] Bunyodkor 2[7] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/06 20:00 |
west zone KT |
Lokomotiv Bfk[6] Xorazm Urganch[3] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nam Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/06 22:05 |
KT |
Hacken U21[8] Halmstads U21[3] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/06 22:00 |
KT |
Kalmar FF U21[5] Goteborg U21[4] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/06 09:00 |
loại KT |
Portland Timbers B Tacoma Defiance |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |