KQBD Cúp Liên Đoàn Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 03:00 |
4 KT |
Manchester United[ENG PR-4] Middlesbrough[ENG LCH-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[1-3] | |||||
29/10 02:45 |
4 KT |
Manchester City[ENG PR-2] Crystal Palace[ENG PR-6] |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:45 |
4 KT |
Southampton[ENG PR-9] Aston Villa[ENG PR-19] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:45 |
4 KT |
Liverpool[ENG PR-13] AFC Bournemouth[ENG PR-17] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 02:45 |
10 KT |
AC Milan Chievo |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:45 |
10 KT |
AS Roma Udinese |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:45 |
10 KT |
Atalanta Lazio |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:45 |
10 KT |
Frosinone Carpi |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:45 |
10 KT |
Napoli Palermo |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:45 |
10 KT |
US Sassuolo Calcio Juventus |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:45 |
10 KT |
Torino Genoa |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:45 |
10 KT |
Hellas Verona Fiorentina |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Nhà Vua Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 02:30 |
Round 4 KT |
Villanovense[SPA D3-D-9] Barcelona[SPA D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 02:45 |
Round 4 Qualifying Playoff KT |
North Ferriby United[ENG CN-8] Stalybridge Celtic[ENG CN-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[1-1],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[7-8] | |||||
KQBD FIFA World Cup U17 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 06:00 |
8th finals KT |
Nigeria U17 Australia U17 |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 06:00 |
8th finals KT |
Korea Republic U17 Bỉ U17 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 03:00 |
8th finals KT |
Brazil U17 New Zealand U17 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 03:00 |
8th finals KT |
Chile U17 Mexico U17 |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 02:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Carl Zeiss Jena[GER RegNO-1] VfB Stuttgart[GER D1-16] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Werder Bremen[GER D1-14] Koln[GER D1-8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Schalke 04[GER D1-3] Monchengladbach[GER D1-11] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Reutlingen Eintr. Braunschweig |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 01:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Viktoria Koln[GER RegW-3] Bayer Leverkusen[GER D1-6] |
0 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 01:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Borussia Dortmund[GER D1-2] SC Paderborn 07[GER D2-13] |
7 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 01:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Freiburg[GER D2-1] Augsburg[GER D1-18] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 01:00 |
Round 2 KT |
SV Sandhausen[GER D2-4] Heidenheimer[GER D2-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
KQBD Cúp Liên Đoàn Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 03:00 |
3 KT |
Bourg Peronnas[FRA D2-4] Nantes[FRA D1-9] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2] | |||||
29/10 03:00 |
3 KT |
Toulouse[FRA D1-18] Auxerre[FRA D2-9] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[2-1] | |||||
29/10 03:00 |
3 KT |
Lorient[FRA D1-8] Montpellier[FRA D1-17] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 03:00 |
3 KT |
Caen[FRA D1-3] Nice[FRA D1-6] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 03:00 |
3 KT |
Lille[FRA D1-13] ES Troyes AC[FRA D1-20] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:00 |
3 KT |
Dijon[FRA D2-1] Stade Reims[FRA D1-10] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 02:45 |
Round 3 KT |
Utrecht[HOL D1-7] Groningen[HOL D1-10] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[5-3] | |||||
29/10 02:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Lienden Roda JC Kerkrade[HOL D1-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-6] | |||||
29/10 02:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Excelsior 31 SBV Excelsior |
4 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 01:45 |
Round 3 KT |
Feyenoord Rotterdam[HOL D1-2] Ajax Amsterdam[HOL D1-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 00:30 |
Round 3 KT |
HBS Craeyenhout Kozakken Boys |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 02:30 |
13 KT |
Club Brugge Oud Heverlee |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:30 |
13 KT |
Standard Liege KV Mechelen |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:30 |
13 KT |
Beveren Sporting Charleroi |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:30 |
13 KT |
Zulte-Waregem St-Truidense VV |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 01:45 |
10 KT |
Trabzonspor Gaziantepspor |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:59 |
10 KT |
Bursaspor Sivasspor |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:59 |
10 KT |
Kayserispor Rizespor |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 09:25 |
playoffs KT |
Seattle Sounders Los Angeles Galaxy |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 06:30 |
playoffs KT |
Washington DC United New England Revolution |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 22:00 |
KT |
Anorthosis Famagusta FC[CYP D1-3] Elpida Xylofagou[CYP D2-9] |
9 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:00 |
KT |
Omonia Nicosia FC[CYP D1-4] PAEEK Keryneias[CYP D2-10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
Enad Polis[CYP D2-7] Aris Limassol[CYP D1-11] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
Agia Napa[CYP D1-14] Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion[CYP D2-1] |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
En Nikos Sokratis Erimis[CYP D2-13] Othellos Athienou[CYP D2-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
Asil Lysi[CYP D2-12] Doxa Katokopias[CYP D1-7] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
Anagenisis Dherina[CYP D2-5] Digenis Oroklini[CYP D2-14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
Thoi Lakatamias[CYP D2-6] Apollon Limassol FC[CYP D1-5] |
1 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
EN Paralimni[CYP D1-10] Ermis Aradippou[CYP D1-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
AE Zakakiou[CYP D2-4] Ethnikos Achnas[CYP D1-9] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
EN Parekklisias[CYP D2-11] Ermis Aradippou[CYP D1-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 00:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Olympiakos[GRE D1-1] Platanias FC[GRE D1-10] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 00:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Asteras Tripolis[GRE D1-6] AEL Kalloni[GRE D1-15] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:15 |
Round 2 KT |
PAOK Saloniki[GRE D1-4] Panthrakikos[GRE D1-16] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:15 |
Round 2 KT |
Panathinaikos[GRE D1-2] PAE Levadiakos[GRE D1-8] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:15 |
Round 2 KT |
Panaitolikos Agrinio[GRE D1-13] Panionios[GRE D1-5] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Xanthi[GRE D1-11] AEK Athens[GRE D1-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:00 |
Round 2 KT |
PAE Atromitos[GRE D1-9] Veria FC[GRE D1-7] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ấn Độ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 20:30 |
6 KT |
Mumbai City[8] Northeast United[6] |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 20:00 |
28 KT |
Bangkok Glass Pathum Osotspa Saraburi FC |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:00 |
28 KT |
Muang Thong United[2] Chonburi Shark FC[4] |
4 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
28 KT |
Port Army United |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
28 KT |
Buriram United[1] Ratchaburi FC[6] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
28 KT |
Chiangrai United Navy |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
28 KT |
BEC Tero Sasana[14] Nakhon Ratchasima[8] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
28 KT |
Sisaket[13] Bangkok United FC[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
28 KT |
Suphanburi FC[7] TOT S.C.[18] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 02:00 |
3 KT |
St. Gallen Luzern |
2 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 01:30 |
3 KT |
Sv Muttenz Basel |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 01:30 |
3 KT |
Wettswil Bonstetten Thun |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 01:30 |
3 KT |
Red Star Zurich Koniz |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 00:00 |
12 KT |
Vendsyssel[2] Naestved[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 19:00 |
championship play off KT |
Astana FK Atyrau |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 00:30 |
6 KT |
Orlando Pirates Lamontville Golden Arrows |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 00:30 |
7 KT |
Mamelodi Sundowns Polokwane City |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Singapore | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 19:15 |
10 KT |
DPMM FC[1] Tampines Rovers FC[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 09:00 |
Apertura KT |
AD Carmelita Alajuelense |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 09:00 |
Apertura KT |
Herediano Universidad de Costa Rica |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 09:00 |
Apertura KT |
Deportivo Saprissa CS Uruguay De Coronado |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Santos De Guapiles Municipal Liberia |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 03:30 |
Apertura KT |
Perez Zeledon Cartagines Deportiva SA |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 06:30 |
clausura KT |
Club Sport Emelec CD El Nacional |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 08:05 |
apertura KT |
CD Motagua[2] Honduras Progreso[1] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Marathon[7] Platense[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 08:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Vida[3] CD Olimpia[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Real Sociedad Tocoa[6] Real Espana[10] |
3 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Juticalpa CD Victoria |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 08:15 |
Apertura KT |
CD FAS[2] Isidro Metapan[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 08:00 |
Apertura KT |
Aguila[1] Cd Pasaquina[3] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 08:00 |
Apertura KT |
Alianza Santa Tecla |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 07:30 |
Apertura KT |
Cd Chalatenango CD Dragon |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 06:00 |
Apertura KT |
Atletico Marte[10] CD Universidad de El Salvador[12] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Juventud Independiente Sonsonate |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Jorge Wilstermann[4] Nacional Potosi[10] |
4 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Universitario de Sucre[6] Petrolero de Yacuiba[8] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Real Potosi[12] Blooming[7] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 07:00 |
apertura KT |
The Strongest Atletico Ciclon |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 09:00 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Petapa Guastatoya |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 09:00 |
apertura KT |
Xelaju MC CD Marquense |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Coban Imperial Deportivo Mictlan |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Club Comunicaciones Antigua Gfc |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 02:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Malacateco CD Suchitepequez |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 02:45 |
Round 4 KT |
Lyngby Aalborg BK |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 00:15 |
Round 4 KT |
Roskilde[DEN D1-10] Midtjylland[DEN SASL-2] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2] | |||||
28/10 20:00 |
Round 4 KT |
Greve Sonderjyske |
2 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland League Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 02:45 |
tứ kết KT |
Hearts Celtic |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 01:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Macae[BRA D2-16] Barcelona[SPA D1-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 01:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Nova Iguacu[BRA RJ-16] Tigres Brasil[BRA RJ-13] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Kitchee[HK PR-5] Yuen Long[HK PR-7] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 07:00 |
bán kết KT |
Palmeiras[BRA D1-7] Fluminense[BRA D1-13] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-1],Double bouts[3-3],Penalty Kicks[4-1] | |||||
29/10 07:00 |
bán kết KT |
Santos[BRA D1-4] Sao Paulo[BRA D1-9] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 01:00 |
KT |
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg Figueirense Sc Youth |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 00:30 |
Round 6 KT |
Kuban Krasnodar[RUS D1-12] Spartak Moscow[RUS D1-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 23:30 |
Round 6 KT |
CSKA Moscow[RUS D1-1] Ural Yekaterinburg[RUS D1-7] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:59 |
Round 6 KT |
Zenit St.Petersburg[RUS D1-3] Ruan Tosno[RUS D2-16] |
5 0 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:59 |
Round 6 KT |
Akhmat Grozny[RUS D1-6] FK Khimki[RUS D2W-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1] | |||||
28/10 20:00 |
Round 6 KT |
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[RUS D1-14] SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[RUS D2-17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 01:30 |
bảng KT |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 01:15 |
bảng KT |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Haifa |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 21:00 |
loại KT |
Liechtenstein U17 Croatia U17 |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:00 |
loại KT |
Ukraine U17 Estonia U17 |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:00 |
loại KT |
Moldova u17 Bosnia Herzegovina U17 |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
loại KT |
Gibraltar U17 CH Séc U17 |
1 9 |
1 7 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 22:30 |
8th finals KT |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv[BUL D1-7] PFK Montana[BUL D1-9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-4] | |||||
28/10 18:30 |
8th finals KT |
Pfc Nesebar Levski Sofia |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 08:00 |
KT |
Chivas Guadalajara[MEX D1-11] Toluca[MEX D1-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 00:00 |
KT |
Varda Se[HUN D2E-5] Szolnoki MAV[HUN D2E-11] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 00:00 |
KT |
Ferencvarosi TC[HUN D1-1] Csakvari Tk[HUN D2E-9] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:59 |
KT |
Budapest Honved[HUN D1-6] Kozarmisleny Se |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:59 |
KT |
Nyiregyhaza Soproni Svse-gysev[HUN D2E-13] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:30 |
KT |
Szegedi Ak[HUN D2E-12] Debreceni VSC[HUN D1-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:30 |
KT |
Zalaegerszegi TE[HUN D2E-3] Ujpesti TE[HUN D1-7] |
0 5 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 22:00 |
3 KT |
Zimbru Chisinau[MOL D1-3] Cs Petrocub[MOL D1-8] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
3 KT |
Saxan Ceadir Lunga[MOL D1-10] Speranta Nisporeni[MOL D1-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[7-6] | |||||
28/10 18:00 |
3 KT |
Abus Ungheni Dacia Chisinau |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
3 KT |
Dinamo-Auto Codru Lozova |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 19:00 |
31 KT |
Ayutthaya Fc[16] Air Force Central[5] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
31 KT |
Ang Thong Fc[10] Ptt Rayong[12] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
31 KT |
Bangkok Fc[6] Chiangmai Fc[19] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
31 KT |
Nakhon Pathom FC Sukhothai |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
31 KT |
Krabi Fc[14] Prachuap Khiri Khan[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
31 KT |
Police United FC[1] Samut Prakan City[4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
31 KT |
Phichit[15] Thai Honda Fc[7] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
31 KT |
Songkhla United[11] BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
31 KT |
Trat Fc[20] Samut Songkhram FC[13] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
31 KT |
TTM Lopburi Phuket |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 02:30 |
Quarter Final KT |
Zaglebie Lubin[POL D1-7] Lech Poznan[POL D1-16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 00:00 |
Quarter Final KT |
Chojniczanka Chojnice[POL D2-16] Legia Warszawa[POL D1-4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Italia U19 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 20:30 |
KT |
Bologna Youth[ITA YTHL-13] Pescara Youth |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
KT |
Brescia Youth[ITA YTHL-9] Cesena Youth[ITA YTHL-11] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
KT |
Frosinone Youth Palermo U19 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
KT |
Chievo Youth[ITA YTHL-2] Cagliari Youth[ITA YTHL-1] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
KT |
Genoa U19 Carpi Youth |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
KT |
Vicenza Youth[ITA YTHL-12] Atalanta U19[ITA YTHL-7] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
KT |
Juventus U19 Sampdoria U19 |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 17:00 |
KT |
Crotone Youth Empoli U19 |
3 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iran | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 19:30 |
12 KT |
Sanat-Naft[6] Giti Pasand Isfahan[10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:30 |
12 KT |
Aluminum Hormozgan[13] Mes Krman[4] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:30 |
12 KT |
Parseh Tehran[19] Iran Javan Bushehr[11] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:30 |
12 KT |
Aluminium Arak Khouneh Be Khouneh |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:30 |
12 KT |
Mashin Sazi Fajr Sepasi |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:30 |
12 KT |
Kheybar Khorramabad Pas Hamedan |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
12 KT |
Foolad Yazd[14] Peykan[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
12 KT |
Gol Gohar[8] Shahrdari Ardabil[17] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
12 KT |
Mes Rafsanjan[18] Damash Gilan FC[12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 18:00 |
12 KT |
Nassaji Mazandaran[16] Naft Masjed Soleyman[15] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Liên Đoàn Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 00:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Elche Cf Ilicitano UD Alzira |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 20:30 |
2 KT |
Apolonia Fier Vllaznia Shkoder |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Coppa Italia Lega PRO | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 00:30 |
KT |
Mantova[ITA C1-A-14] Spal[ITA C1-B-1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 21:00 |
KT |
Lecce[ITA C1-C-10] Matera[ITA C1-C-15] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:00 |
KT |
Usd Akragas[ITA C1-C-7] Catania[ITA C1-C-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia FFA Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 15:30 |
semi finals KT |
Melbourne Victory FC[AUS D1-6] Hume City[AUS VPL-5] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 19:30 |
5 KT |
Al Taibeh[11] Sama Al Sarhan[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Azerbaijan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 22:00 |
10 KT |
Neftci Baku[6] FK Inter Baku[3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:00 |
10 KT |
Qarabag[2] Ravan Baku[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
FK Khazar Lenkoran[7] Standard Sumqayit[9] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Gilan Gabala[2] AZAL PFC Baku[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Zira Fk Kapaz Ganca |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 22:59 |
2 KT |
NK Zagreb[CRO D1-10] Istra 1961[CRO D1-6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1] | |||||
28/10 22:59 |
2 KT |
Zadar NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[CRO D1-8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-5] | |||||
28/10 20:00 |
2 KT |
Opatija NK Rijeka[CRO D1-2] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:00 |
2 KT |
Lekenik Hajduk Split[CRO D1-1] |
1 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:00 |
2 KT |
Zagreb Hask ZNK Osijek |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 22:59 |
KT |
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac[SER D1-11] OFK Beograd[SER D1-12] |
3 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
FK Bezanija[SER D2-4] Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[SER D2-16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
BSK Borca[SER D2-8] Mladost Lucani[SER D1-10] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
Kolubara[SER D2-14] Vojvodina[SER D1-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
Moravac Mrstane FK Napredak Krusevac[SER D2-2] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi[SER D2-15] FK Vozdovac Beograd[SER D1-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
Novi Pazar[SER D1-8] FK Javor Ivanjica[SER D1-6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
Backa Backa Palanka[SER D2-1] Crvena Zvezda[SER D1-1] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
Proleter Novi Sad[SER D2-11] Jagodina[SER D1-16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
Radnik Surdulica[SER D1-13] FK Donji Srem[SER D2-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
Fk Sindelic Nis[SER D2-3] Partizan Belgrade[SER D1-3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
Indjija[SER D2-5] FK Rad Beograd[SER D1-14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
KT |
Zemun[SER D2-10] Spartak Subotica[SER D1-15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 00:00 |
3 KT |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk[UKR D1-3] Olimpic Donetsk[UKR D1-10] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:00 |
3 KT |
Volyn[UKR D1-6] Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv[UKR D2-6] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:00 |
3 KT |
PFC Oleksandria[UKR D1-8] Zirka Kirovohrad[UKR D2-1] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
3 KT |
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk[UKR D1-9] Hirnyk Sport[UKR D2-7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:00 |
3 KT |
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk Hirnik Kryvyi Rih |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 00:30 |
10 KT |
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi[3] Surfaspor[11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Giresunspor[15] Altinordu[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Denizlispor[16] Kayseri Erciyesspor[18] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Atletico Nacional[1] Alianza Petrolera[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportiva Once Caldas[8] Aguilas Doradas[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 06:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportes Tolima[6] U. Autonoma[16] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 02:30 |
Round 3 KT |
Rapid Wien[AUT D1-3] SV Austria Salzburg[AUT D2-9] |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 00:30 |
Round 3 KT |
WSG Wattens[AUS D3W-1] Mattersburg[AUT D1-4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 17:00 |
26 KT |
Incheon Korail[6] Mokpo City[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 17:00 |
26 KT |
Ulsan Mipo[1] Gangneung[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 17:00 |
26 KT |
Busan Transpor Tation[10] Gyeongju KHNP[4] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 17:00 |
26 KT |
Changwon City[2] Gimhae City[9] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 13:00 |
26 KT |
Yongin City[9] Cheonan City[6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 03:30 |
regular season KT |
Atletico Clube Purtugal Barranquilla |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 03:00 |
regular season KT |
Llaneros FC Valledupar |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 23:30 |
play off KT |
PK-35 KTP Kotka |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc gia Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 00:30 |
1/8 Finals KT |
Nomme United Tartu FS Santos[EST D2-7] |
2 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Copa Sudamericana | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 07:00 |
quarterfinal KT |
Chapecoense SC[BRA D1-14] River Plate[ARG D1-8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 05:00 |
quarterfinal KT |
Sportivo Luqueno[PAR D1-10] Atletico Paranaense[BRA D1-11] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tunisia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 20:30 |
3 KT |
Cs. Hammam-lif Es Du Sahel |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 20:30 |
KT |
Zenit Caslav[18] Chrudim[2] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
KT |
Dobrovice[16] Tachov[11] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
KT |
Kolin[15] Banik Most[17] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
KT |
Stechovice[12] Benesov[20] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
KT |
Domazlice[8] Kraluv Dvur[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
KT |
Novy Bydzov[14] Sokol Zapy[4] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
KT |
Viktorie Jirny[6] Sokol Brozany[19] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 16:20 |
KT |
Pisek[5] Fk Loko Vltavin[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 00:00 |
Quarter Final KT |
Domzale[SLO D1-3] Koper[SLO D1-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 00:00 |
Quarter Final KT |
NK Maribor[SLO D1-4] NK Rudar Velenje[SLO D1-6] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 23:30 |
Quarter Final KT |
NK Publikum Celje[SLO D1-9] NK Olimpija Ljubljana[SLO D1-1] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:00 |
Quarter Final KT |
NK Ptuj Drava NK Zavrc |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 19:30 |
12 KT |
Mladost Carev Dvor[4] Vardar Skopje[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:30 |
12 KT |
Rabotnicki Skopje[5] Renova Cepciste[8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:30 |
12 KT |
FK Shkendija 79[2] Metalurg Skopje[10] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:30 |
12 KT |
Sileks[3] Horizont Turnovo[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:30 |
12 KT |
Korzo Prilep[7] Bregalnica Stip[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 01:30 |
1/8 Final KT |
Pandurii[ROM D1-4] Dinamo Bucuresti[ROM D1-5] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:59 |
1/8 Final KT |
Viitorul Constanta B CFR Cluj |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:30 |
1/8 Final KT |
SC Bacau[ROM D2A-1] FCM Targu Mures[ROM D1-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 17:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Chikhura Sachkhere[GEO D1-7] Sapovnela Terjola[GEO D1-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Zimbabwe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 21:00 |
26 KT |
Chapungu United Highlanders Fc |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 21:00 |
26 KT |
Chicken Inn Platinum |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 18:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Alashkert Ararat Yerevan |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 17:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Ulisses FC Banants |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Moroka Swallows Santos Cape Town |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Black Leopards Highlands Park |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Witbank Spurs Baroka |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Cape Town Cape Town All Stars |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
African Warriors Mbombela United |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Marumo Gallants AmaZulu |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Royal Eagles Stellenbosch |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Mthatha Bucks Thanda Royal Zulu |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Oman | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 22:30 |
6 KT |
Al Khaboora[11] Al Oruba Sur[1] |
4 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 21:35 |
6 KT |
Muscat[14] Sohar Club[4] |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 19:45 |
6 KT |
Al-Suwaiq Club[3] Salalah[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nigeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 22:00 |
35 KT |
Dolphins[16] El Kanemi Warriors[13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:00 |
35 KT |
Giwa[3] Wikki Tourist[2] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:00 |
35 KT |
Gabros Intl[8] Heartland[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:00 |
35 KT |
Sharks[17] Shooting Stars Sc[11] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:00 |
35 KT |
Enyimba International[1] Kwara United[18] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:00 |
35 KT |
Bayelsa United[20] Abia Warriors[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:00 |
35 KT |
Akwa United[15] Sunshine Stars[6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 22:00 |
35 KT |
Kano Pillars[10] Enugu Rangers International[12] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 20:00 |
4 KT |
Tj Iskra Borcice MSK Zilina |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bắc Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 03:00 |
19 KT |
Whitby Town[21] Blyth Spartans[2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U20 Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 01:00 |
KT |
St Johnstone U20[2] St Mirren U20[3] |
3 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 21:00 |
KT |
Inverness Ct U20[8] Motherwell Fc U20[9] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 02:45 |
18 KT |
Frome Town[20] Weymouth[3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Lebanon | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 22:30 |
KT |
Al-Nejmeh[7] Al Ansar Lib[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giải trẻ Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 20:30 |
KT |
Warta Poznan Youth[14] Lechia Gdansk Youth[11] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/10 22:59 |
KT |
Nữ Hy Lạp U17 Spain Womens U17 |
0 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:00 |
KT |
Nữ Hà Lan U17 Nữ Nauy U17 |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10 20:00 |
KT |
Nữ Bulgaria U17 Nữ Moldova U17 |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/10 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Dep. San Martin[8] Sporting Cristal[2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 05:45 |
clausura KT |
Melgar[1] Cienciano[12] |
5 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 03:30 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Municipal[13] Utc Cajamarca[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10 01:15 |
clausura KT |
Juan Aurich[7] Deportivo Union Comercio[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |