KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 01:45 |
bảng KT |
Ludogorets Razgrad[BUL D1-3] Paris Saint Germain[FRA D1-3] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 01:45 |
bảng KT |
Arsenal[ENG PR-4] Basel[SUI Sl-1] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 01:45 |
bảng KT |
Napoli[ITA D1-2] SL Benfica[POR D1-3] |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 01:45 |
bảng KT |
Besiktas[TUR D1-2] Dynamo Kyiv[UKR D1-3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 01:45 |
bảng KT |
Monchengladbach[GER D1-8] Barcelona[SPA D1-3] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 01:45 |
bảng KT |
Celtic[SCO PR-1] Manchester City[ENG PR-1] |
3 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 01:45 |
bảng KT |
Atletico Madrid[SPA D1-4] Bayern Munich[GER D1-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 01:45 |
bảng KT |
FK Rostov[RUS PR-7] PSV Eindhoven[HOL D1-2] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 01:45 |
10 KT |
Newcastle United[5] Norwich City[1] |
4 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 00:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Sv 07 Geinsheim Teutonia Watzenborn Steinberg |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 01:45 |
10 KT |
Coventry[24] AFC Wimbledon[20] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD cúp C1 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 17:00 |
bán kết KT |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[KOR D1-1] Seoul[KOR D1-2] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD AFC CUP | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 19:45 |
bán kết KT |
Johor FC Bengaluru |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 22:30 |
29 KT |
SJK Seinajoki KuPS |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 09:35 |
loại KT |
Seattle Sounders[11] Chicago Fire[20] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 06:45 |
loại KT |
Toronto FC[4] Orlando City[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 06:35 |
loại KT |
Montreal Impact[11] San Jose Earthquakes[16] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 06:35 |
loại KT |
Washington DC United[12] Columbus Crew[19] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 00:00 |
9 KT |
Portimonense[1] Porto B[7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:59 |
9 KT |
Santa Clara[2] Varzim[12] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:59 |
9 KT |
Sporting Braga B[10] Aves[8] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:59 |
9 KT |
Penafiel[5] Vitoria Guimaraes B[14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:00 |
9 KT |
Olhanense SC[22] SL Benfica B[3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:00 |
9 KT |
CF Uniao Madeira[9] Fafe[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:00 |
9 KT |
Leixoes[17] Gil Vicente[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:00 |
9 KT |
Sporting CP B[20] CD Cova Piedade[6] |
5 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Skive IK Vejle |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Nykobing Falster Fremad Amager |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 23:15 |
9 KT |
Gorica Koper |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 02:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Difaa Hassani Jdidi Renaissance Sportive de Berkane |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 00:15 |
tứ kết KT |
Itihad Khemisset IRT Itihad de Tanger |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Olympique de Safi Union Touarga Sport Rabat |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 00:30 |
5 KT |
Free State Stars Kaizer Chiefs FC |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 00:30 |
5 KT |
Baroka Chippa United FC |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 00:30 |
5 KT |
Lamontville Golden Arrows[6] Supersport United[15] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 18:00 |
37 KT |
Seoul E Land Bucheon 1995 |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 17:30 |
37 KT |
Chungnam Asan Daejeon Citizen |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 17:00 |
37 KT |
Goyang Hi Chungju Hummel |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 17:00 |
37 KT |
Busan I'Park Daegu FC |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 16:00 |
37 KT |
Gangwon FC Anyang |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 07:30 |
apertura KT |
Blooming San Jose |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Real Potosi Bolivar |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Club Comunicaciones Deportivo Mictlan |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 02:00 |
3 KT |
Al Ahly Wadi Degla SC |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
El Sharqiyah EL Masry |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Smouha SC[7] Tanta[10] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 23:30 |
tháng 9 KT |
Croatia U17 Anh U17 |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 07:45 |
tứ kết KT |
Corinthians Paulista[BRA D1-7] Cruzeiro[BRA D1-17] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 07:45 |
tứ kết KT |
Gremio[BRA D1-8] Palmeiras[BRA D1-1] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 05:30 |
KT |
Atletico Mineiro[BRA D1-3] Juventude[BRA D4-81] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 05:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Santos[BRA D1-4] Internacional[BRA D1-18] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 05:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Atletico Mineiro Juventude |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 05:00 |
KT |
Figueirense Sc Youth Botafogo Rj Youth |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 01:00 |
KT |
Criciuma Youth Gremio Youth |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 01:00 |
KT |
Coritiba Youth Pr Cruzeiro Youth |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD CONCACAF Champions League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 07:00 |
KT |
Dallas[MLS-1] CD Suchitepequez[GUA D1-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 22:30 |
loại KT |
Phần Lan U17 Thụy Điển U17 |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
loại KT |
Hungary U17 Liechtenstein U17 |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
loại KT |
Đan Mạch U17 Hà Lan U17 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
loại KT |
Lithuania U17 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
loại KT |
Na uy U17 Ukraine U17 |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
loại KT |
Moldova u17 Latvia U17 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
loại KT |
Nga U17 Bosnia Herzegovina U17 |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 18:00 |
loại KT |
Georgia U17 Bulgaria U17 |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Champions League UEFA U19 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Celtic U19 Manchester City U19 |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:59 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Rosenborg U19 Aik Solna U19 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:59 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Breidablik Ubk U19 Ajax Amsterdam U19 |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:59 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Hjk Helsinki U19 Cork City U19 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:59 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Nitra U19 Malaga U19 |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:59 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Domzale U19 Cukaricki U19 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:59 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Zrinjski Mostar U19 Zurich U19 |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:59 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19 Paok Saloniki U19 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:59 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Viitorul Constanta U19 Sheriff U19 |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:00 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Altay Spor Kulubu U19 Levski Sofia U19 |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Napoli U19 Benfica U19[PORJA1-2] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Atletico Madrid U19 Bayern Munich U19 |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
bảng KT |
Arsenal U19 Basel U19 |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
bảng KT |
Ludogorets Razgrad U19 Paris Saint Germain U19[FRA U19-2] |
1 8 |
1 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Apoel Nicosia U19 AS Roma U19 |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 19:00 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Sparta Praha U19 Mladost Podgorica U19 |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Monchengladbach U19 Barcelona U19 |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 18:00 |
bảng KT |
Besiktas Jk U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19 |
3 3 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 18:00 |
bảng KT |
Rostov U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 |
0 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 09:00 |
KT |
Club America[MEX D1-6] Veracruz[MEX D1-16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 07:00 |
KT |
Queretaro FC[MEX D1-12] Lobos Buap[MEX D2-13] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 20:00 |
KT |
Rudar Pljevlja[10] Decic Tuzi[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 20:30 |
26 KT |
Skonto FC[3] Rigas Tehniska Universitate[8] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Chrudim Slavia Praha |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 22:45 |
Round 3 KT |
Pogon Szczecin[POL D1-13] Jagiellonia Bialystok[POL D1-2] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 07:10 |
3 KT |
Lanus[ARG D1-15] Boca Juniors[ARG D1-7] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[2-4] | |||||
KQBD Cup Liên Đoàn Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 01:30 |
qualifying round KT |
Ucam Murcia B Nv Estudiantes De Murcia Cf |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 01:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Amurrio Zalla Union |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 01:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Cerceda Arosa Sociedad Cultural |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 00:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Pobjeda CF Badalona |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 00:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Alaves B Tolosa |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kuwait | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 00:30 |
1 KT |
Al Fahaheel Sc Al-Arabi Club |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 00:30 |
1 KT |
Al Salibikhaet Al Kuwait SC |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:00 |
1 KT |
Al-Nasar Burgan Sc |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:00 |
1 KT |
Al-Qadsia SC Al Sahel |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Tomori Berat KS Perparimi Kukesi[ALB D1-3] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Sopoti Librazhd KF Tirana[ALB D1-6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Shkumbini Peqin Ks Bylis |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
KS Dinamo Tirana Pogradeci |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Lushnja Ks Apolonia Fier |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Mamurrasi Vllaznia Shkoder[ALB D1-4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Ks Iliria Fushe Flamurtari[ALB D1-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Besa Kavaje Terbuni Puke |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Burreli Kastrioti Kruje |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Butrinti Sarande Skenderbeu Korca[ALB D1-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Shenkolli Teuta Durres |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Kf Erzeni Shijak Beselidhja |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
KS Elbasani Luftetari Gjirokaster |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Kevitan Partizani Tirana |
1 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 19:00 |
1 KT |
Kamza Ks Korabi Peshkopi |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 18:00 |
1 KT |
Turbina Cerrik KF Laci |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
Zeta[MNE D1-3] FK Sutjeska Niksic[MNE D1-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
OFK Petrovac[MNE D1-9] Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje[MNE D1-12] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
Grbalj Radanovici[MNE D1-8] Ofk Titograd Podgorica[MNE D1-2] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
Bokelj Kotor[MNE D1-6] Berane[MNE D2-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
Kom Podgorica FK Buducnost Podgorica |
1 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
Rudar Pljevlja Decic Tuzi |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
Brskovo Lovcen Cetinje |
2 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
Iskra Danilovgrad Mladost Podgorica |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 06:35 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Tachira Llaneros FC |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 06:00 |
clausura KT |
Carabobo Trujillanos FC |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Monagas SC Urena Sc |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Lara Aragua |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Anzoategui Zamora Barinas |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Portuguesa de Desportos Mineros de Guayana |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 02:45 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Petare FC Atletico Venezuela |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 02:30 |
clausura KT |
Estudiantes Caracas SC Caracas FC |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia Zulia |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 17:00 |
23 KT |
Mokpo City[9] Incheon Korail[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 17:00 |
23 KT |
Changwon City Busan Transpor Tation |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 17:00 |
23 KT |
Cheonan City Gyeongju KHNP |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 13:00 |
23 KT |
Yongin City[10] Gimhae City[6] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 13:00 |
23 KT |
Gangneung[1] Ulsan Mipo[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 08:00 |
regular season KT |
Real Cartagena America de Cali |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc gia Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 22:59 |
Round 3 KT |
Flora Tallinn[EST D1-3] Torva Jk |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 20:30 |
24 KT |
Pakhtakor Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
24 KT |
Buxoro Kuruvchi Bunyodkor |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Copa Sudamericana | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 07:45 |
1/16 final KT |
Belgrano[ARG D1-29] Coritiba[BRA D1-13] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-2],Double bouts[3-3],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
29/09 07:45 |
1/16 final KT |
Santa Cruz (PE)[BRA D1-19] Dep.Independiente Medellin[COL D1-2] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 07:45 |
1/16 final KT |
Flamengo[BRA D1-2] Palestino[CHI D1-9] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 05:15 |
1/16 final KT |
Atletico Junior Barranquilla[COL D1-15] Wanderers FC[URU D1-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | |||||
29/09 05:15 |
1/16 final KT |
Chapecoense SC[BRA D1-10] Independiente[ARG D1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
KQBD Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 20:10 |
8 KT |
Pobeda Prilep[8] Rabotnicki Skopje[2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
8 KT |
Bregalnica Stip[9] FK Makedonija[10] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
8 KT |
FK Shkendija 79[4] Renova Cepciste[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
8 KT |
Korzo Prilep[7] Sileks[6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
8 KT |
Vardar Skopje[1] Pelister Bitola[3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 06:00 |
1/16 KT |
Universidad de Chile[CHI D1-10] Deportes Iquique[CHI D1-1] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],Double bouts[3-3],Penalty Kicks[7-6] | |||||
29/09 05:00 |
1/16 KT |
La Serena[CHI D2-13] Cobreloa[CHI D2-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 03:30 |
KT |
Deportes Temuco[CHI D1-7] Univ Catolica[CHI D1-5] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 03:30 |
1/16 KT |
Deportes Temuco Universidad Catolica Quito |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 02:00 |
1/16 KT |
Cd Copiapo S.a.[CHI D2-8] Audax Italiano[CHI D1-13] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Thanda Royal Zulu Witbank Spurs |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 16:00 |
6 KT |
Teplice U19[8] Viktoria Plzen U19[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Slovan Simonovany MFK Ruzomberok[SVK D1-3] |
1 7 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Tj Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica DAC Dunajska Streda[SVK D1-10] |
0 5 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Nove Mesto Spartak Trnava[SVK D1-5] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Skf Sered Zlate Moravce[SVK D1-11] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Slovenske Darmoty Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-6] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Msk Thermal Velky Meder[SVK D2-E-12] Trencin[SVK D1-8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Csm Tisovec Poprad |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Malzenice 1. Tatran Presov |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Tj Visnove Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas |
1 4 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U20 Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 00:00 |
KT |
Dunfermline U20[11] Hearts U20[15] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
28/09 20:00 |
KT |
Nữ Serbia U17 Nữ Ukraina U17 |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 20:00 |
KT |
Nữ Bỉ U17 Nữ Romania U17 |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
29/09 03:30 |
playoffs KT |
Comerciantes Unidos Alianza Lima |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09 01:15 |
playoffs KT |
Juan Aurich Melgar |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09 22:59 |
playoffs KT |
Cusco FC Deportivo Union Comercio |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |