KQBD Ngoại Hạng Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 02:00 |
27 KT |
Liverpool[8] Everton[11] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 02:00 |
30 KT |
Manchester United[5] Crystal Palace[16] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 01:45 |
30 KT |
West Ham United[6] Watford[12] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 03:00 |
34 KT |
Real Madrid Villarreal |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 01:45 |
34 KT |
Athletic Bilbao Atletico Madrid |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 01:45 |
34 KT |
Sporting de Gijon Sevilla |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 01:45 |
34 KT |
Malaga Rayo Vallecano |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 01:45 |
34 KT |
Valencia Eibar |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 01:00 |
34 KT |
Deportivo La Coruna Barcelona |
0 8 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:45 |
34 KT |
AS Roma Torino |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 01:45 |
34 KT |
Chievo Frosinone |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 01:45 |
34 KT |
Empoli Hellas Verona |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 01:45 |
34 KT |
Genoa Inter Milan |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 01:45 |
34 KT |
Juventus Lazio |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 01:45 |
34 KT |
Palermo Atalanta |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 01:45 |
34 KT |
Udinese Fiorentina |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 23:30 |
34 KT |
US Sassuolo Calcio Sampdoria |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:45 |
32 KT |
SC Heerenveen Ajax Amsterdam |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 01:45 |
32 KT |
Twente Enschede SBV Excelsior |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 00:45 |
32 KT |
Heracles Almelo Feyenoord Rotterdam |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 23:30 |
32 KT |
Utrecht De Graafschap |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 23:30 |
32 KT |
Zwolle NEC Nijmegen |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:30 |
Semifinal KT |
Hertha Berlin[GER D1-4] Borussia Dortmund[GER D1-2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:15 |
Semifinal KT |
Konyaspor[TUR D1-3] Fenerbahce[TUR D1-2] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:45 |
Semifinal KT |
Rizespor[TUR D1-14] Galatasaray[TUR D1-8] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:30 |
championship playoff KT |
Genk[1] Club Brugge[2] |
4 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD cúp C1 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 23:30 |
bảng KT |
Zob Ahan[IRN PR-6] Al Nassr[KSA PR-8] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Al Ittihad[KSA PR-3] Sepahan[IRN PR-11] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor[UZB D1-1] Al Duhail Lekhwia[QAT D1-4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:55 |
bảng KT |
Al Nasr Dubai[UAE LP-3] Lokomotiv Tashkent[UZB D1-3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Jiangsu Suning Becamex Bình Dương |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 18:30 |
bảng KT |
Shandong Taishan[CHA CSL-6] Sanfrecce Hiroshima[JPN D1-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 17:30 |
bảng KT |
Tokyo[JPN D1-11] Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[KOR D1-2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 17:30 |
bảng KT |
Seoul[KOR D1-1] Buriram United[THA PR-2] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Sydney FC[AUS D1-7] Urawa Red Diamonds[JPN D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:30 |
29 KT |
Luzern[5] Young Boys[2] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 00:45 |
29 KT |
St. Gallen[7] Sion[4] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 00:45 |
29 KT |
Basel[1] Lugano[10] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Nam Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 07:45 |
bảng KT |
Corinthians Paulista[BRA D1-1] Cobresal[CHI D1-12] |
6 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 07:45 |
bảng KT |
Cerro Porteno[PAR D1-4] Independiente Santa Fe[COL D1-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 05:30 |
bảng KT |
Bolivar[BOL D1-6] Racing Club[ARG D1-14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 05:30 |
bảng KT |
Boca Juniors[ARG D1-9] Deportivo Cali[COL D1-9] |
6 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 00:30 |
19 KT |
Dukla Praha[9] Sparta Praha[2] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 00:00 |
6 KT |
Bodo Glimt[5] FK Haugesund[6] |
3 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 00:00 |
6 KT |
Sogndal[9] Odd Grenland[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 00:00 |
6 KT |
Stabaek[13] Stromsgodset[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 00:00 |
6 KT |
Viking[7] Brann[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:30 |
xuống hạng KT |
Slask Wroclaw[2] Jagiellonia Bialystok[3] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 01:30 |
xuống hạng KT |
Gornik Zabrze[8] Podbeskidzie[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:59 |
xuống hạng KT |
LKS Nieciecza[4] Korona Kielce[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:59 |
xuống hạng KT |
Gornik Leczna[6] Wisla Krakow[5] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 02:00 |
bán kết KT |
Sochaux[FRA D2-15] Marseille[FRA D1-14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 22:59 |
KT |
Omonia Nicosia FC AEK Larnaca |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 21:00 |
KT |
Apollon Limassol FC APOEL Nicosia |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 22:59 |
Semifinal KT |
AEK Athens[GRE D1-2] PAE Atromitos[GRE D1-13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:00 |
31 KT |
Fehervar Videoton[4] Ferencvarosi TC[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 00:00 |
31 KT |
Diosgyor Budapest Honved |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 00:00 |
31 KT |
Ujpesti TE[6] Paksi SE[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 00:00 |
31 KT |
MTK Hungaria FC Videoton Puskas Akademia |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:59 |
31 KT |
Szombathelyi Haladas Debreceni VSC |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:00 |
28 KT |
MSK Zilina FK Senica |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:55 |
28 KT |
Slovan Bratislava Spartak Trnava |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 00:00 |
32 KT |
Hajduk Split NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:00 |
32 KT |
Zapresic Istra 1961 |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 00:00 |
23 KT |
Vendsyssel Horsens |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 00:30 |
15 KT |
Lamontville Golden Arrows[5] Maritzburg United[16] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 00:45 |
29 KT |
Aarau[4] Neuchatel Xamax[3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 00:45 |
29 KT |
Wil 1900[2] Chiasso[7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 20:00 |
8 KT |
Felda United FC[1] PDRM[3] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:00 |
8 KT |
Pahang[12] Kelantan FA[6] |
4 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:00 |
8 KT |
Selangor PB[4] Pulau Pinang[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:00 |
8 KT |
Terengganu B DKTT-Team[7] Kedah[5] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:00 |
8 KT |
Johor FC[2] Sarawak[11] |
5 2 |
5 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 21:30 |
6 KT |
Haka RoPS Rovaniemi |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 17:30 |
bảng KT |
Yokohama F Marinos[JPN D1-4] Sagan Tosu[JPN D1-16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Shonan Bellmare[JPN D1-18] Jubilo Iwata[JPN D1-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Nagoya Grampus Eight[JPN D1-13] Ventforet Kofu[JPN D1-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Vissel Kobe[JPN D1-7] Omiya Ardija[JPN D1-6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Vegalta Sendai[JPN D1-15] Avispa Fukuoka[JPN D1-17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Kashiwa Reysol[JPN D1-9] Kawasaki Frontale[JPN D1-1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 09:00 |
Clausura KT |
AD Carmelita[11] CS Uruguay De Coronado[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 09:00 |
Clausura KT |
Universidad de Costa Rica[7] Alajuelense[3] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 09:00 |
Clausura KT |
Deportivo Saprissa[1] Limon[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 04:00 |
Clausura KT |
Perez Zeledon[5] AD Belen Siglo[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 04:00 |
Clausura KT |
Cartagines Deportiva SA[6] Municipal Liberia[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 23:30 |
8 KT |
Suduva[4] Lietava Jonava[5] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:59 |
8 KT |
Trakai Riteriai[3] FK Zalgiris Vilnius[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 07:00 |
clausura KT |
Jorge Wilstermann Nacional Potosi |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Petrolero de Yacuiba Atletico Ciclon |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 09:00 |
clausura KT |
CD Suchitepequez[1] CD Malacateco[6] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 09:00 |
clausura KT |
CD Marquense[3] Xelaju MC[12] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 09:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Petapa CSD Municipal |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Coban Imperial Universidad de San Carlos |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 05:00 |
clausura KT |
Club Comunicaciones Antigua Gfc |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Guastatoya Deportivo Mictlan |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:00 |
Semifinal KT |
Brondby[DEN SASL-5] Copenhagen[DEN SASL-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 00:30 |
bán kết KT |
Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Haifa |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 07:45 |
tháng 4 KT |
Murici CSA Alagoas AL |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 06:20 |
tháng 4 KT |
Horizonte CE Barbalha |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 06:00 |
tháng 4 KT |
Caxias Rs[BRA D3-16] Sao Luiz(RS) |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 06:00 |
tháng 4 KT |
EC Flamengo PI Piaui Pi |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 23:30 |
tháng 4 KT |
Memmingen Wurzburger Kickers |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 07:45 |
1.1 KT |
Campinense Pb Cruzeiro |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 07:45 |
1.2 KT |
Flamengo Confianca Se |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 07:30 |
1.1 KT |
Dom Bosco Mt Nacional(AM) |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 07:30 |
1.1 KT |
Comercial Ms Joinville SC |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 07:30 |
1.1 KT |
Galvez Ac Rio Branco (AC) |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 06:30 |
1.2 KT |
ABC RN[BRA D2-18] Goianesia GO[BRA CGD-7] |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 05:30 |
1.1 KT |
Red Bull Brasil America MG |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 05:30 |
1.2 KT |
Sampaio Correa Ec Internacional De Lages Sc |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 05:30 |
KT |
Sampaio Correa[BRA D2-8] Internacional[BRA D1-5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 23:30 |
Semifinal KT |
CSKA Moscow[RUS D1-1] Krasnodar FK[RUS D1-4] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 21:00 |
Semifinal KT |
Amkar Perm[RUS D1-10] Zenit St.Petersburg[RUS D1-2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
KQBD CONCACAF Champions League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 08:45 |
KT |
Tigres UANL[MEX D1-6] Club America[MEX D1-2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 00:00 |
bán kết KT |
CSKA Sofia Beroe[BUL D1-3] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 19:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Dinamo-Auto[MOL D1-5] Milsami[MOL D1-6] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Pernambucano | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 07:45 |
bán kết KT |
Santa Cruz (PE) Nautico PE |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 20:30 |
KT |
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata[5] Hapoel Beit Shean[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:30 |
KT |
Hapoel Asi Gilboa[13] Hapoel Migdal Haemek[10] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:30 |
KT |
Ironi Tiberias[2] Hapoel Herzliya[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:30 |
KT |
Ironi Nesher[1] Maccabi Tzur Shalom[12] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:30 |
KT |
Maccabi Shaarayim[1] Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva[14] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:30 |
KT |
Hapoel Hod Hasharon[10] Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:30 |
KT |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem[7] Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi[11] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:30 |
KT |
Hapoel Azor[6] Hapoel Morasha Ramat Hasharon[16] |
7 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:30 |
KT |
Shikun Hamizrah[13] Kfar Kasem[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:30 |
KT |
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda[9] Sektzia Nes Tziona[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 07:05 |
KT |
O Higgins[3] San Luis Quillota[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 07:00 |
clausura KT |
O Higgins San Luis Quillota |
4 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 04:30 |
clausura KT |
Colo Colo Palestino |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 21:00 |
26 KT |
Bratstvo Cijevna Ofk Igalo |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 21:00 |
26 KT |
Berane Radnicki Berane |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 21:00 |
26 KT |
Brskovo Kom Podgorica |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 21:00 |
26 KT |
Cetinje Graficar |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 21:00 |
26 KT |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jezero Plav |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 20:30 |
bán kết KT |
KS Perparimi Kukesi[ALB D1-3] Flamurtari[ALB D1-6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:30 |
bán kết KT |
Skenderbeu Korca[ALB D1-1] KF Laci[ALB D1-7] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Malta | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:00 |
KT |
Birkirkara FC[MAL D1 PO-2] Floriana[MAL D1 PO-5] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:59 |
KT |
Pembroke Athleta[MAL D1 PO-8] Pieta Hotspurs[MAL D2-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia FFA Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 16:30 |
KT |
Dandenong Thunder Hume City |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 16:30 |
KT |
Bankstown City Lions Sydney United |
0 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 09:15 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Mineros De Zacatecas Cafetaleros De Tapachula |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 07:45 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
CF Atlante Celaya |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 06:30 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Correcaminos Uat Necaxa |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:30 |
30 KT |
Risca Utd Aberbargoed Buds |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 00:30 |
27 KT |
Monmouth Town Aberdare Town |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 06:40 |
apertura KT |
Urena Sc Monagas SC |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 04:45 |
apertura KT |
Caracas FC Estudiantes Caracas SC |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 04:40 |
apertura KT |
Mineros de Guayana Portuguesa de Desportos |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 03:30 |
apertura KT |
Atletico Venezuela Deportivo Petare FC |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 03:00 |
apertura KT |
Zulia Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 02:30 |
apertura KT |
Llaneros FC Deportivo Tachira |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 02:30 |
apertura KT |
Aragua Deportivo Lara |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 23:30 |
KT |
Borac Cacak[SER D1-7] FK Javor Ivanjica[SER D1-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 21:30 |
KT |
Spartak Subotica[SER D1-14] Partizan Belgrade[SER D1-5] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 00:30 |
Semifinal KT |
Sloboda FK Zeljeznicar |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:30 |
Semifinal KT |
NK Siroki Brijeg[BOS PL-5] Radnik Bijeljina[BOS PL-6] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 22:59 |
Semifinal KT |
PFC Oleksandria[UKR D1-7] Shakhtar Donetsk[UKR D1-2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:59 |
Semifinal KT |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk[UKR D1-3] Zorya[UKR D1-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:00 |
KT |
San Telmo[7] Deportivo Armenio[20] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Libertad Asuncion Nacional Asuncion |
4 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 06:10 |
apertura KT |
Olimpia Asuncion General Diaz |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 06:00 |
apertura KT |
General Caballero Ca River Plate Asuncion |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Sol De America Deportivo Capiata |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 22:00 |
18 KT |
Mfk Karvina Frydek-mistek |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga Ural | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 22:00 |
20 KT |
Syzran-2003 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 21:00 |
20 KT |
Volga Ulyanovsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:00 |
20 KT |
Zenit-Izhevsk Pari Nizhny Novgorod |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 19:30 |
20 KT |
Chelyabinsk Dynamo Kirov |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 19:00 |
20 KT |
Nosta Novotroitsk Lada Togliatti |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 22:59 |
22 KT |
Sochi Pskov 747 |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:30 |
22 KT |
Domodedovo Dolgiye Prudy |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:30 |
22 KT |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Solaris |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:00 |
22 KT |
Spartak Kostroma Dnepr Smolensk |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:00 |
22 KT |
Torpedo Vladimir Strogino Moscow |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:30 |
22 KT |
FK Khimki Karelia Petrozavadovsk |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 19:00 |
22 KT |
Znamya Truda Volga Tver |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:30 |
Semifinal KT |
Red Bull Salzburg[AUT D1-1] Austria Wien[AUT D1-3] |
5 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Championship | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:45 |
28 KT |
Hibernian FC Glasgow Rangers |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 17:00 |
6 KT |
Changwon City[6] Ulsan Mipo[5] |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 17:00 |
6 KT |
Mokpo City[3] Gangneung[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 17:00 |
6 KT |
Cheonan City Busan Transpor Tation |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 17:00 |
6 KT |
Incheon Korail Yongin City |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 17:00 |
6 KT |
Gimhae City Gyeongju KHNP |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 19:00 |
23 KT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Mertskhali Ozurgeti |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 20:00 |
15 KT |
Sfintul Gheorghe Sheriff B |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 21:00 |
19 KT |
Indjija[8] FK Bezanija[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 22:59 |
Semifinal KT |
NK Maribor[SLO D1-2] NK Zavrc[SLO D1-5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-1],Double bouts[3-3],120 minutes[5-1] | |||||
20/04 22:30 |
Semifinal KT |
Domzale[SLO D1-3] NK Publikum Celje[SLO D1-8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 21:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Horizont Turnovo Mladost Carev Dvor |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 21:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Renova Cepciste Metalurg Skopje |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 21:00 |
vô địch KT |
Sileks Korzo Prilep |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 21:00 |
vô địch KT |
Vardar Skopje Bregalnica Stip |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 21:00 |
vô địch KT |
FK Shkendija 79 Rabotnicki Skopje |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:00 |
quarterfinals KT |
CS Petange Us Rumelange |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 00:30 |
quarterfinals KT |
Fola Esch Una Strassen |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 00:30 |
quarterfinals KT |
UN Kaerjeng 97 F91 Dudelange |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-4] | |||||
21/04 00:30 |
quarterfinals KT |
Us Mondorf-les-bains Racing Union Luxemburg |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:30 |
Semifinal KT |
Steaua Bucuresti[ROM D1-2] Dinamo Bucuresti[ROM D1-4] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 00:00 |
bán kết KT |
Torpedo Zhodino[BLR D1-9] FC Minsk[BLR D1-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 00:00 |
bán kết KT |
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Minsk |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:00 |
bán kết KT |
Naftan Novopolock[BLR D1-15] BATE Borisov[BLR D1-1] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 21:00 |
Semifinal KT |
Dinamo Tbilisi[GEO D1-1] Chikhura Sachkhere[GEO D1-4] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 19:00 |
Semifinal KT |
WIT Georgia Tbilisi[GEO D2-2] Sioni Bolnisi[GEO D1-5] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Faroe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 00:00 |
7 KT |
HB Torshavn[1] Toftir B68[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 23:30 |
7 KT |
Vikingur Gotu[3] Tb Tuoroyri[7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 19:00 |
regular season KT |
Zaamin Naryn |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 18:30 |
regular season KT |
Dinamo Samarkand[13] Uz Dong Joo Andijon[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 18:30 |
regular season KT |
Hotira Namangan Yozyovon |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 18:30 |
regular season KT |
Fk Kasansay Sementchi Quvasoy |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 18:30 |
regular season KT |
Mashal Ii Xorazm Urganch |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 18:30 |
regular season KT |
Nasaf Qarshi Ii Aral Nukus |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Bắc Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 22:00 |
KT |
Hammarby U21[2] Gefle IF U21[6] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 21:30 |
KT |
Aik Solna U21[7] Djurgardens U21[3] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Oman | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 00:15 |
25 KT |
Sur Club AL-Nahda |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 23:45 |
25 KT |
Dhufar[4] Al Khaboora[9] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 23:30 |
25 KT |
Saham[7] Fnjaa SC[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 22:30 |
25 KT |
Al Msnaa[11] Al Nasr (OMA)[6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 21:00 |
25 KT |
Salalah[14] Al Shabab Oma[12] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:45 |
25 KT |
Al Oruba Sur[3] Sohar Club[8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 20:45 |
25 KT |
Al-Suwaiq Club Muscat |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 18:00 |
28 KT |
Slovan Liberec U19[18] Viktoria Plzen U19[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 00:00 |
KT |
Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck[5] Nữ Wolfsburg[2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04 23:30 |
KT |
Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt[3] Nữ Sc Freiburg[7] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bắc Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:45 |
22 KT |
Nantwich Town Mickleover Sports |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Anh Hạng 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/04 19:00 |
KT |
Crewe Alexandra U21[13] Bristol City U21[20] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 01:45 |
KT |
Redditch United[2] Chippenham Town[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 01:45 |
24 KT |
Cambridge City[16] Kings Lynn[14] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 01:45 |
45 KT |
Redditch United Chippenham Town |
6 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 06:00 |
1 KT |
Tigres FC La Equidad |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04 03:00 |
1 KT |
Deportes Tolima[COL D1-13] Deportes Quindio[COL D2-7] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/04 09:30 |
loại KT |
Orange County Fc Portland Timbers B |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |