KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 01:45 |
bảng KT |
Chelsea[ENG PR-5] AS Roma[ITA D1-5] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 01:45 |
bảng KT |
Barcelona[SPA D1-1] Olympiakos[GRE D1-5] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 01:45 |
bảng KT |
Juventus[ITA D1-2] Sporting Lisbon[POR D1-2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 01:45 |
bảng KT |
CSKA Moscow[RUS PR-3] Basel[SUI Sl-2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 01:45 |
bảng KT |
SL Benfica[POR D1-3] Manchester United[ENG PR-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 01:45 |
bảng KT |
Anderlecht[BEL D1-4] Paris Saint Germain[FRA D1-1] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 01:45 |
bảng KT |
Bayern Munich[GER D1-2] Celtic[SCO PR-1] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Qarabag[AZE D1-1] Atletico Madrid[SPA D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 01:00 |
KT |
Albinoleffe[ITA C1B-11] Ac Monza[ITA C1A-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 23:30 |
KT |
Vicenza[ITA C1B-6] Pordenone[ITA C1B-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 22:59 |
KT |
Ravenna[ITA C1B-14] Reggiana[ITA C1B-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 21:30 |
KT |
Pisa[ITA C1A-5] Pontedera[ITA C1A-17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD FIFA World Cup U17 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 21:30 |
8th finals KT |
Brazil U17 Honduras U17 |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 18:30 |
8th finals KT |
Ghana U17 Niger U17 |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD cúp C1 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 17:30 |
bán kết KT |
Urawa Red Diamonds[JPN D1-7] Shanghai East Asia FC[CHA CSL-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD AFC CUP | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 20:30 |
chung kết KT |
Bengaluru[IND D1-4] Esteghlal Dushanbe |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 09:05 |
apertura KT |
Club America[(a)-2] Chivas Guadalajara[(a)-16] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 09:00 |
apertura KT |
Puebla[(a)-17] Monterrey[(a)-1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 07:06 |
apertura KT |
Pachuca[(a)-13] Toluca[(a)-4] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Santos Laguna[(a)-15] Necaxa[(a)-7] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 06:45 |
29 KT |
Corinthians Paulista[1] Gremio[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 06:45 |
29 KT |
Fluminense[14] Sao Paulo[11] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 06:45 |
29 KT |
Avai[18] Botafogo[6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 06:00 |
29 KT |
Atletico Mineiro[9] Chapecoense SC[17] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 04:30 |
29 KT |
Atletico Clube Goianiense[20] Vasco da Gama[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 04:30 |
29 KT |
Coritiba[19] Cruzeiro[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 23:45 |
14 KT |
Dnepr Mogilev[12] Isloch Minsk[15] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 00:30 |
8 KT |
AmaZulu[9] Polokwane City[14] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 00:30 |
8 KT |
Baroka[1] Lamontville Golden Arrows[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 00:30 |
8 KT |
Orlando Pirates[4] Platinum Stars[16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 00:30 |
8 KT |
Free State Stars[11] Ajax Cape Town[13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 00:30 |
8 KT |
Chippa United FC[12] Maritzburg United[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 18:30 |
30 KT |
Gresik United[18] Perseru Serui[16] |
2 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 13:30 |
30 KT |
Persipura Jayapura[3] Persija Jakarta[6] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 08:15 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Cuenca[3] CD Clan Juvenil[11] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 07:30 |
clausura KT |
Barcelona SC(ECU)[9] CD El Nacional[6] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 07:15 |
clausura KT |
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito Fuerza Amarilla |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 06:00 |
clausura KT |
Guayaquil City Universidad Catolica Quito |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 23:30 |
clausura KT |
Independiente Jose Teran[4] Delfin SC[1] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 08:30 |
Apertura KT |
Alianza[(a)-1] Cd Chalatenango[(a)-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 08:00 |
Apertura KT |
Isidro Metapan[(a)-3] Santa Tecla[(a)-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 08:00 |
Apertura KT |
Sonsonate[(a)-10] Luis Angel Firpo[(a)-9] |
4 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 05:00 |
Apertura KT |
Cd Audaz CD Dragon |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Municipal Limeno[(a)-5] CD FAS[(a)-4] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Aguila[(a)-6] Cd Pasaquina[(a)-7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 07:30 |
clausura KT |
Oriente Petrolero[(c)-3] Bolivar[(c)-2] |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 06:00 |
clausura KT |
Nacional Potosi[(c)-12] Sport Boys Warnes[(c)-7] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Club Guabira[(c)-10] Universitario de Sucre[(c)-9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 01:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Taverne Chiasso[SUI D1-7] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 00:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Union Langreo Real Oviedo[SPA D2-16] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 00:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Astoria Walldorf[GER RegS-10] SV Waldhof Mannheim[GER RegS-8] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 22:59 |
tháng 10 KT |
Qatar U19 Uzbekistan U19 |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 21:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Grasshoppers[SUI Sl-5] Aarau[SUI D1-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 16:30 |
tháng 10 KT |
Mumbai City[ISL-1] Alcoyano[SPA D33-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 19:30 |
loại KT |
Serbia U17 Gibraltar U17 |
7 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 16:00 |
loại KT |
Na uy U17 Hy Lạp U17 |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Champions League UEFA U19 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 23:30 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Molde U19 Uc Dublin U19 |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-1],Double bouts[3-3],Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
18/10 22:59 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Vllaznia Shkoder U19 Zimbru Chisinau U19 |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 22:59 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi U19 Bursaspor U19 |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 22:59 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U19 Ludogorets Razgrad U19 |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 22:00 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 Brodarac U19 |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 22:00 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Sparta Praha U19 F91 Dudelange U19 |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 22:00 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Budapest Honved U19 Sutjeska Niksic U19 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Bayern Munich U19 Celtic U19 |
6 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Anderlecht U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Barcelona U19 Olympiakos Piraeus U19 |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Juventus U19 Sporting Lisbon U19 |
1 4 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 21:00 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Krasnodar U19 Kairat Almaty U19 |
9 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 20:00 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 Dinamo Bucuresti U19 |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Benfica U19 Manchester United U19 |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Chelsea U19 AS Roma U19 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 19:00 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Esbjerg Fb U19 Kapa Helsinki U19 |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 18:00 |
bảng KT |
CSKA Moscow U19 Basel U19 |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 18:00 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Inter Milan U19 |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Qarabag U19 Atletico Madrid U19 |
1 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 22:59 |
12 KT |
Belchatow Gwardia Koszalin |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Gryf Wejherowo[14] Ks Legionovia Legionowo[9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 22:59 |
11 KT |
FK Buducnost Podgorica[2] Zeta[3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Rudar Pljevlja[7] Grbalj Radanovici[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Kom Podgorica[8] Iskra Danilovgrad[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Decic Tuzi[9] Ofk Titograd Podgorica[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
FK Sutjeska Niksic[1] OFK Petrovac[10] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 07:10 |
tứ kết KT |
River Plate[ARG D1-5] Atletico Atlanta[ARG B M-9] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Liên Đoàn Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 01:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Burgos CF Real Avila CF |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 00:30 |
qualifying round KT |
Cd Getxo Alaves B |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 22:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Torre Levante Orriols Ontinyent CF |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 06:45 |
clausura KT |
Atletico Venezuela Zulia |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 05:00 |
clausura KT |
Trujillanos FC Zamora Barinas |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Tachira Metropolitanos |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 02:30 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Lara Estudiantes Merida |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia Caracas FC |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Atletico Socopo Mineros de Guayana |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 22:00 |
30 KT |
Shukura Kobuleti[10] Chikhura Sachkhere[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 18:00 |
30 KT |
Samtredia[3] Dinamo Batumi[8] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 22:59 |
1 KT |
NK Varteks[CRO D2-17] Cibalia[CRO D1-7] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 01:35 |
KT |
Tristan Suarez[1] Almirante Brown[17] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 01:30 |
KT |
Estudiantes de Caseros[7] Ca San Miguel[6] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 01:30 |
KT |
Defensores de Belgrano[9] Club Atletico Colegiales[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 01:30 |
KT |
CA Fenix Pilar[15] Villa San Carlos[18] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 01:30 |
KT |
Sacachispas[16] San Telmo[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 06:10 |
clausura KT |
Rubio Nu Asuncion[10] Olimpia Asuncion[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Nacional Asuncion[7] Sol De America[12] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 20:30 |
10 KT |
Olympia Praha[9] Hradec Kralove[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 01:00 |
12 KT |
GKS Katowice[15] Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[14] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 00:00 |
12 KT |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec[17] Chrobry Glogow[4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 00:00 |
12 KT |
Pogon Siedlce[13] Olimpia Grudziadz[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Puszcza Niepolomice[12] Ruch Chorzow[18] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Rakow Czestochowa[6] Podbeskidzie[8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 07:30 |
clausura KT |
Valledupar[off-12] Universitario De Popayan[off-15] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Barranquilla Orsomarso |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 22:59 |
Quarter Final KT |
NK Aluminij[SLO D1-8] NK Krka[SLO D2-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 22:59 |
KT |
Liepajas Metalurgs[LAT D1-3] Riga Fc[LAT D1-2] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 21:00 |
27 KT |
Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 Silute |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 19:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Chiangrai United[THA PR-4] Buriram United[THA PR-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 18:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Ptt Rayong[THA D1-5] Muang Thong United[THA PR-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 18:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Suphanburi FC[THA PR-11] Bangkok United FC[THA PR-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1] | |||||
18/10 15:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Jl Chiangmai United Nong Bua Pitchaya |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 07:00 |
bán kết KT |
Universidad de Chile[CHI D1A-5] Csd Antofagasta[CHI D1A-3] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 04:00 |
bán kết KT |
Santiago Wanderers[CHI D1A-13] Huachipato[CHI D1A-11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Zimbabwe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 20:00 |
29 KT |
Platinum Shabanie Mine |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 20:00 |
29 KT |
Chapungu United Ngezi Platinum Stars |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 20:00 |
29 KT |
Dynamos Fc Tsholotsho |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 20:00 |
29 KT |
How Mine Fc Bulawayo City |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 20:00 |
29 KT |
Hwange Colliery Yadah |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 18:00 |
29 KT |
Bantu Rovers Zpc Kariba |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Oman | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 23:15 |
7 KT |
Dhufar[6] Sohar Club[9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 22:30 |
7 KT |
Al Salam Al Shabab Oma |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 22:15 |
7 KT |
Muscat[11] Al Nasr (OMA)[3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 22:15 |
7 KT |
AL-Nahda Al-Suwaiq Club |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 21:15 |
7 KT |
Al Oruba Sur[7] Oman Club[12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 20:15 |
7 KT |
Mrbat Al Mudhaibhi |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 20:00 |
7 KT |
Fnjaa SC[13] Saham[4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Libya | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 20:00 |
1st phase KT |
Abilashehar Al-ahli Tripoli |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 00:00 |
5 KT |
Mfk Skalica[SVK D2-3] MFK Ruzomberok[SVK D1-6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 22:35 |
5 KT |
Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-2] Nitra[SVK D1-5] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 22:00 |
5 KT |
Spartak Trnava[SVK D1-1] Spisska Nova Ves[SVK D2-6] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 22:00 |
5 KT |
MSK Zilina[SVK D1-4] Sport Podbrezova[SVK D1-10] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 20:00 |
5 KT |
Mfk Spartak Medzev DAC Dunajska Streda[SVK D1-3] |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 19:30 |
5 KT |
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas[SVK D2-7] Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen[SVK D2-10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 19:30 |
5 KT |
Tj Iskra Borcice Zemplin Michalovce |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 19:30 |
2 KT |
Borec Veles[MKD D2East-4] Pelister Bitola[MKD D1-4] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 19:30 |
2 KT |
FK Shkendija 79[MKD D1-1] Rabotnicki Skopje[MKD D1-9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-2] | |||||
18/10 19:30 |
2 KT |
Fk Gorno Lisice[MKD D2west-7] Skopje[MKD D1-10] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 19:30 |
2 KT |
Pobeda Prilep[MKD D1-8] Bregalnica Stip[MKD D2East-2] |
5 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 19:30 |
2 KT |
Academy Pandev[MKD D1-3] Sileks[MKD D1-5] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 19:30 |
KT |
FK Teteks Tetovo[MKD D2west-5] Kozuv[MKD D2East-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 19:30 |
2 KT |
Struga Trim Lum Renova Cepciste |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 1 Ả rập Xê út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 22:00 |
6 KT |
Al Kawkab Al Tai |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 21:50 |
6 KT |
Al Nojoom Jeddah |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 21:50 |
6 KT |
Al Nahdha[6] Al Mojzel[12] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/10 19:40 |
6 KT |
Al Orubah[1] Al Shoalah[11] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 nữ Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/10 14:00 |
KT |
Nữ China U19 Nữ Thái Lan U19 |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 07:00 |
clausura KT |
Universitario de Deportes[(c)-5] Sport Huancayo[(c)-7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 03:30 |
clausura KT |
Sporting Cristal[(c)-14] Melgar[(c)-6] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/10 01:15 |
clausura KT |
Academia Cantolao Dep. San Martin |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 07:15 |
chung kết KT |
Dep.Independiente Medellin[COL D1(a)-2] Atletico Junior Barranquilla[COL D1(a)-12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/10 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Iberia Los Angeles[9] Coquimbo Unido[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |