KQBD Ngoại Hạng Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 02:00 |
37 KT |
West Bromwich[13] Chelsea[1] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 02:00 |
36 KT |
Napoli[4] Cesena[19] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
36 KT |
Fiorentina[5] Parma[20] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U23 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:15 |
loại KT |
Kyrgyzstan U23[B3] Jordan U23[B1] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:15 |
loại KT |
Pakistan U23 Kuwait U23 |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:00 |
28 KT |
Ural Yekaterinburg Dynamo Moscow |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 02:00 |
33 KT |
Boavista[13] CD Nacional[10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:15 |
29 KT |
Sonderjyske[9] Randers FC[4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:59 |
29 KT |
Nordsjaelland[7] Esbjerg FB[10] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:59 |
29 KT |
Viktoria Plzen Vysocina Jihlava |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
9 KT |
Halmstads[15] Djurgardens[4] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
32 KT |
Rizespor[15] Akhisar Bld.Geng[14] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
32 KT |
Besiktas[3] Konyaspor[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:59 |
45 KT |
Atletico Clube Purtugal[22] Aves[20] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:59 |
45 KT |
Vitoria Guimaraes B[9] Sporting Braga B[19] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:30 |
championship playoff KT |
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC[6] Beitar Jerusalem[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:30 |
32 KT |
Universitaea Cluj[15] Astra Ploiesti[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:30 |
relegation pool KT |
Haskovo[5] Cherno More Varna[3] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:30 |
6 KT |
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Naftan Novopolock |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Confederations Cup Nam Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:30 |
bảng KT |
Tanzania Swaziland |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
bảng KT |
Lesotho Madagascar |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:45 |
33 KT |
Wohlen[3] Servette[2] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Singapore | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 18:30 |
5 KT |
Albirex Niigata FC Singapore Warriors |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 17:00 |
10 KT |
Gangwon FC[9] Gyeongnam FC[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:30 |
31 KT |
Petrojet[7] Haras El Hedoud[16] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:30 |
31 KT |
Enppi El Daklyeh |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:30 |
31 KT |
Ithad Al Shortah[10] Tala Al Jaish[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:30 |
31 KT |
Wadi Degla SC[5] Al Nasr Cairo[18] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:30 |
31 KT |
El Gounah[12] EL Masry[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:30 |
31 KT |
Alrga[17] Alaab Damanhour[20] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Tanzania[100] Swaziland[163] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
Lesotho[120] Madagascar[147] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
28 KT |
FC Vereya Dobrudzha |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:30 |
7 KT |
Gamla Upsala[13] Kvarnsvedens IK[14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:30 |
7 KT |
BKV Norrtalje[5] Syrianska IF Kerbura[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:15 |
7 KT |
Enskede Ik[2] Sollentuna United FF[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iran | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:30 |
relegation playoff KT |
Esteghlal Ahvaz Shahrdari Tabriz |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 03:30 |
2 KT |
Kf Gardabaer Arborg |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 03:00 |
2 KT |
Kh Hlidarendi HK Kopavog[ICE D1-3] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 02:00 |
2 KT |
Kfr Aegir[ICE D2-8] Kv Vesturbaeja[ICE D2-7] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 02:00 |
2 KT |
Grindavik[ICE D1-9] Throttur Vogur |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Arsenal Tula II[16] Metallurg Vyksa[13] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
FK Oryol[15] Dinamo Briansk[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Tambov[3] FK Kaluga[5] |
6 2 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Lokomotiv Liski[4] Vityaz Podolsk[7] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Metallurg Lipetsk[6] Avangard[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Vybor Kurbatovo[11] Podolie[12] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Zenit Penza[8] FK Zvezda Ryazan[2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
27 KT |
Chertanovo Moscow[14] Fakel Voronezh[1] |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm D | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:59 |
5 KT |
Molde B[14] Aalesund Fk B[7] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
5 KT |
Lillestrom B[13] Orn-Horten[7] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
5 KT |
Alta[5] Stromsgodset B[10] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
5 KT |
Valerenga B[12] Lyn Oslo[14] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
5 KT |
KFUM Oslo[2] Stabaek B[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
5 KT |
Odd Grenland B[14] Fyllingsdalen[13] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:59 |
promotion playoff KT |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[4] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[6] |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Hapoel Rishon Letzion[4] Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
promotion playoff KT |
Maccabi Kiryat Gat[8] Maccabi Yavne[7] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
6 KT |
Vasteras SK FK IK Brage |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga Ural | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:30 |
relegation round KT |
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[RUS D2-17] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
promotion group KT |
Syzran-2003[1] Rubin Kazan B[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
promotion group KT |
Volga Ulyanovsk[5] Zenit-Izhevsk[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
relegation round KT |
Lada Togliatti Nosta Novotroitsk |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
promotion group KT |
Chelyabinsk[6] Kamaz[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:00 |
relegation round KT |
Alania[3] Akhmat Grozny II[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
relegation round KT |
FK Astrakhan[1] Anzhi 2 Makhachkala[2] |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:15 |
relegation round KT |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi[6] Krasnodar II[4] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:59 |
27 KT |
Strogino Moscow[4] Saturn[5] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:30 |
27 KT |
Pskov 747[9] Spartak Kostroma[13] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Dnepr Smolensk[11] Domodedovo[10] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Dolgiye Prudy[6] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
FK Khimki[3] Zenit-2 St.Petersburg[2] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
FK Kolomna[14] Znamya Truda[16] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Spartak Moscow II[1] Torpedo Vladimir[7] |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Volga Tver[12] Solaris[15] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 07:30 |
regular season KT |
Real Cartagena Fortaleza CEIF |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 03:15 |
regular season KT |
America de Cali Deportes Quindio |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:30 |
4 KT |
TPS Turku[10] Mp Mikkeli[4] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Liên đoàn Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 02:00 |
quarterfinals KT |
University College Cork Dundalk[IRE PR-1] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:45 |
quarterfinals KT |
Galway United[IRE PR-6] Bohemians[IRE PR-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
6 KT |
Norrby IF[13] Orgryte[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:59 |
18 KT |
Manama Club[5] Al-Riffa[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:30 |
vô địch KT |
Metalurg Skopje[6] Sileks[5] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 17:30 |
12 KT |
Fc Bulleen Lions[3] Moreland City[16] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD San Marino | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 02:00 |
playoff 5 KT |
Tre Fiori AC Juvenes/Dogana |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nam Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:30 |
5 KT |
Gnistan[1] Honka[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:30 |
5 KT |
Maps Masku[10] Musa[4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:00 |
26 KT |
Gandzasar Kapan B[7] Shirak Gjumri B[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
26 KT |
Mika Ashtarak B[6] Ararat Yerevan 2[4] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
26 KT |
Pyunik B[3] Banants B[2] |
1 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
26 KT |
Ulisses Yerevan B[8] Alashkert B Martuni[1] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
7 KT |
Kortedala If[12] Torslanda IK[2] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
7 KT |
Ytterby Is[11] Assyriska Bk[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 20:30 |
KT |
Darica Genclerbirligi Corum Belediyespor |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
KT |
Sakaryaspor Erzurum BB |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-0], Sakaryaspor thắng | |||||
18/05 20:30 |
KT |
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor Golcukspor |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:30 |
KT |
Zonguldak Istanbulspor |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
7 KT |
Ik Gauthiod[2] Ifk Skovde[14] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 19:00 |
east zone KT |
Pakhtakor Ii[6] Yozyovon[10] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
east zone KT |
Bunyodkor 2[9] Chust Pakhtakor[8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 U21 Bắc Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
6 KT |
Bk Forward U21[8] Syrianska U21[7] |
5 2 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
36 KT |
MAS Taborsko U21 Banik Ostrava U21 |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
36 KT |
Teplice U21 Brno U21 |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
36 KT |
Fotbal Trinec U21 Dukla Praha U21 |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
36 KT |
SC Znojmo U21 Slovan Varnsdorf U21 |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
36 KT |
Synot Slovacko U21 Mlada Boleslav U21 |
0 7 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
36 KT |
Slovan Liberec U21 Ceske Budejovice U21 |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
36 KT |
Bohemians 1905 U21 Slavia Praha U21 |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
36 KT |
Pribram U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21 |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 18:00 |
36 KT |
Sparta Praha U21 Baumit Jablonec U21 |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 16:30 |
36 KT |
Hradec Kralove U21 Viktoria Plzen U21 |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:00 |
division 1 KT |
Everton U21[10] Tottenham Hotspur U21[7] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:00 |
division 2 KT |
Arsenal U21[5] Wolves U21[12] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:00 |
division 2 KT |
Aston Villa U21[7] Brighton Hove Albion U21[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
division 1 KT |
Leicester City U21[8] West Ham United U21[12] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
7 KT |
Bodens BK[5] Bergnasets Aik[12] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 17:00 |
KT |
Nữ Busan Sangmu[7] Nữ Seoul Amazones[6] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:15 |
21 KT |
Najran[12] Hajer[11] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |