KQBD Ngoại Hạng Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:00 |
8 KT |
Southampton[10] Burnley[14] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
8 KT |
Middlesbrough[16] Watford[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 01:45 |
8 KT |
Villarreal[5] Celta Vigo[10] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 23:30 |
8 KT |
Sporting de Gijon[16] Valencia[18] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:15 |
8 KT |
Athletic Bilbao[6] Real Sociedad[9] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:00 |
8 KT |
Alaves[12] Malaga[14] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 01:45 |
8 KT |
Chievo[5] AC Milan[6] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Genoa[8] Empoli[19] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Inter Milan[9] Cagliari[10] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Lazio[4] Bologna[11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
US Sassuolo Calcio[13] Crotone[20] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:30 |
8 KT |
Fiorentina[14] Atalanta[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:30 |
7 KT |
Wolfsburg[13] RB Leipzig[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
Mainz 05[11] Darmstadt[14] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 01:45 |
9 KT |
Marseille[14] Metz[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:00 |
9 KT |
Saint-Etienne[9] Dijon[15] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Stade Rennais FC[7] Bordeaux[6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 23:30 |
KT |
Hàn quốc U19 Bahrain U19 |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 23:30 |
KT |
Bahrain U19 Hàn quốc U19 |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:30 |
KT |
Saudi Arabia U19 Thái Lan U19 |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 18:00 |
12 KT |
Huddersfield Town[1] Sheffield Wed[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:30 |
9 KT |
Pro Vercelli[14] Novara[17] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Frosinone[11] Bari[12] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:59 |
10 KT |
Arsenal Tula Krasnodar FK |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:30 |
10 KT |
Gazovik Orenburg Tom Tomsk |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
10 KT |
Ural Yekaterinburg Zenit St.Petersburg |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 21:45 |
9 KT |
ADO Den Haag[9] Ajax Amsterdam[2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
9 KT |
SBV Excelsior[10] Roda JC Kerkrade[18] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
9 KT |
NEC Nijmegen[11] Feyenoord Rotterdam[1] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:30 |
9 KT |
Twente Enschede[7] Zwolle[17] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 01:00 |
10 KT |
Tenerife[17] Cadiz[19] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:59 |
10 KT |
Rayo Vallecano[13] Numancia[11] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:59 |
10 KT |
UCAM Murcia[9] CF Reus Deportiu[5] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:59 |
10 KT |
Gimnastic Tarragona[22] Valladolid[16] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Cordoba C.F.[3] Sevilla[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:00 |
10 KT |
Zaragoza[8] Elche[12] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 18:30 |
9 KT |
Karlsruher SC[12] Nurnberg[13] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:30 |
9 KT |
Munchen 1860[14] Fortuna Dusseldorf[9] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:30 |
9 KT |
Union Berlin[6] Hannover 96[2] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 06:00 |
6 KT |
Patronato Parana River Plate |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 04:00 |
6 KT |
Arsenal de Sarandi San Lorenzo |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:15 |
6 KT |
Newells Old Boys Gimnasia LP |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
6 KT |
Boca Juniors Sarmiento Junin |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
6 KT |
Olimpo Tigre |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 00:00 |
6 KT |
Lanus Godoy Cruz |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 15:00 |
2 KT |
Perth Glory FC Wellington Phoenix |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 13:00 |
2 KT |
Newcastle Jets FC Brisbane Roar FC |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 01:00 |
10 KT |
KV Mechelen[10] Oostende[8] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:59 |
10 KT |
Anderlecht[2] KSC Lokeren[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Gent[6] Zulte-Waregem[1] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Lugano Young Boys |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:45 |
11 KT |
St. Gallen Vaduz |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:45 |
11 KT |
Sion Grasshoppers |
4 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:59 |
13 KT |
Midtjylland[3] Aalborg BK[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Nordsjaelland[10] Brondby[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
13 KT |
Randers FC[5] Odense BK[13] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Sparta Praha[4] Vysocina Jihlava[15] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:30 |
26 KT |
Elfsborg[8] Helsingborg IF[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:30 |
26 KT |
Jonkopings Sodra IF[12] Hacken[6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
IFK Norrkoping[2] Malmo FF[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
AIK Solna[3] Ostersunds FK[11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Orebro[7] Kalmar FF[5] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:59 |
7 KT |
Trabzonspor[12] Akhisar Bld.Geng[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
7 KT |
Fenerbahce[9] Alanyaspor[11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:30 |
7 KT |
Basaksehir FK[1] Konyaspor[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:30 |
7 KT |
Bursaspor[4] Osmanlispor[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 06:00 |
apertura KT |
Puebla[9] Chivas Guadalajara[5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 00:00 |
apertura KT |
Toluca[7] Pumas UNAM[4] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 01:00 |
27 KT |
Valerenga[11] Stabaek[14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:59 |
27 KT |
Molde[4] Sogndal[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:59 |
27 KT |
Odd Grenland[3] FK Haugesund[5] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:59 |
27 KT |
Brann[2] Lillestrom[15] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:30 |
27 KT |
Start Kristiansand[16] Tromso IL[13] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 04:30 |
loại KT |
Portland Timbers[13] Colorado Rapids[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 04:30 |
loại KT |
Real Salt Lake[7] Sporting Kansas City[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 04:30 |
loại KT |
San Jose Earthquakes[15] Vancouver Whitecaps FC[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 04:30 |
loại KT |
Dallas Seattle Sounders |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 04:30 |
loại KT |
Houston Dynamo Los Angeles Galaxy |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:15 |
loại KT |
Chicago Fire[20] New England Revolution[14] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:15 |
loại KT |
New York Red Bulls[3] Columbus Crew[16] |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:15 |
loại KT |
Philadelphia Union[12] Orlando City[17] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:15 |
loại KT |
Washington DC United New York City Fc |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:15 |
loại KT |
Montreal Impact Toronto FC |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:59 |
12 KT |
Lech Poznan[7] Wisla Krakow[16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:30 |
12 KT |
LKS Nieciecza[2] Jagiellonia Bialystok[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
MVV Maastricht[5] Dordrecht 90[16] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:00 |
27 KT |
Ik Frej Taby Ljungskile SK |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:00 |
27 KT |
IFK Varnamo Atvidabergs FF |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:00 |
27 KT |
Assyriska FF Trelleborgs FF |
4 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
27 KT |
AFC United Syrianska FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Quốc Gia Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 01:15 |
Round 3 KT |
Academica Coimbra Belenenses |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Clube Desportivo Trofense Vitoria Setubal |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-4] | |||||
16/10 22:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Scpraiense SC Farense |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Vizela Moreirense |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
CF Uniao Madeira Chaves |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Associacao Naval Maritimo |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Sertanense Desportivo de Tondela |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Alcanenense Feirense |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Santa Iria Vitoria Guimaraes |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Caldas GD Estoril-Praia |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Mortagua CD Cova Piedade |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Gil Vicente Casa Pia Ac |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-1] | |||||
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Aljustrelense Limianos |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
CD Cinfaes Benfica Castelo Branco |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
SCU Torreense Academico Viseu |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Oriental Lisboa Barreirense |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Varzim Agueda |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Merelinense Leixoes |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[6-7] | |||||
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Sanjoanense Lusitano VRSA |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
Round 3 KT |
GD Vitoria Sernache Vilafranquense |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
round 3 KT |
Real Sport Arouca |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:30 |
Round 3 KT |
Estarreja CD Nacional |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Santa Clara Rio Ave |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2] | |||||
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 13:00 |
relegation round KT |
Suwon FC[5] Gwangju Fc[6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 13:00 |
championship round KT |
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Chunnam Dragons |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 13:00 |
relegation round KT |
Seongnam FC Incheon United FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iran | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 18:30 |
8 KT |
Gostaresh Folad Padideh Mashhad |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 00:30 |
7 KT |
PAOK Saloniki Iraklis Saloniki |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:15 |
7 KT |
PAE Atromitos Veria FC |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
7 KT |
Panathinaikos Xanthi |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 00:00 |
7 KT |
Doxa Katokopias Ethnikos Achnas |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:59 |
7 KT |
Ermis Aradippou[6] Apollon Limassol FC[5] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:00 |
7 KT |
Anagenisis Dherina[14] Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 00:30 |
12 KT |
Steaua Bucuresti[1] Gaz Metan Medias[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
12 KT |
Voluntari[11] FCM Targu Mures[13] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 04:30 |
31 KT |
Santos[4] Gremio[8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 04:30 |
31 KT |
Sport Club Recife[16] Vitoria Salvador BA[15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 03:30 |
31 KT |
Corinthians Paulista[9] America MG[20] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 03:30 |
31 KT |
Ponte Preta[11] Santa Cruz (PE)[19] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
31 KT |
Botafogo[7] Atletico Mineiro[3] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
31 KT |
Cruzeiro[14] Chapecoense SC[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
31 KT |
Internacional[17] Flamengo[2] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
31 KT |
Atletico Paranaense[6] Coritiba[12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
31 KT |
Figueirense (SC)[18] Palmeiras[1] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Andorra | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:59 |
4 KT |
Ue Engordany Lusitanos la Posa |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
4 KT |
UE Santa Coloma UE Sant Julia |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:00 |
4 KT |
Encamp Ce Jenlai |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:00 |
4 KT |
Ordino Santa Coloma |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 00:00 |
10 KT |
Dunav Ruse[4] PFK Montana[14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:30 |
10 KT |
Beroe[8] Botev Plovdiv[5] |
3 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Connah's QN[2] Bangor City FC[3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Cardiff Metropolitan[8] Newi Cefn Druids[7] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Bala Town[6] Airbus[9] |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ấn Độ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 20:30 |
4 KT |
Atletico De Kolkata Goa |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
Mladost Lucani[6] Vojvodina[2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Crvena Zvezda[1] Cukaricki[15] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:30 |
12 KT |
Slovan Bratislava[6] FK Senica[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 21:30 |
11 KT |
Mattersburg[10] Austria Wien[5] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
Hajduk Split[4] NK Split[10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
NK Rijeka[1] ZNK Osijek[2] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Cs Petrocub Sheriff |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Olimpia Balti Speranta Nisporeni |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Milsami Abus Ungheni |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 18:45 |
13 KT |
Hobro I.K.[1] Naestved[11] |
4 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:45 |
13 KT |
Fredericia[9] Vendsyssel[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:45 |
13 KT |
Herfolge Boldklub Koge[3] Skive IK[2] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:45 |
13 KT |
Nykobing Falster[6] AB Kobenhavn[12] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:45 |
13 KT |
Elite 3000 Helsingor Fremad Amager |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 21:55 |
13 KT |
NK Publikum Celje[5] Koper[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 21:00 |
25 KT |
Gorodeya[6] Belshina Babruisk[15] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
25 KT |
Slutsksakhar Slutsk[11] Vitebsk[9] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Qatar | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:00 |
3 KT |
Al Duhail Lekhwia Al-Sadd |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 19:00 |
championship play off KT |
Kairat Almaty Astana |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
championship play off KT |
FK Aktobe Lento Okzhetpes |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:30 |
relegation play off KT |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Taraz |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:00 |
relegation play off KT |
FK Atyrau Shakhtyor Karagandy |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:00 |
relegation play off KT |
Tobol Kostanai Akzhayik Oral |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 16:30 |
championship play off KT |
Ordabasy Irtysh Pavlodar |
3 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
FK Sarajevo FK Zeljeznicar |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 20:30 |
6 KT |
Polokwane City[7] Orlando Pirates[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:30 |
6 KT |
Supersport United Highlands Park |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 01:30 |
5 KT |
Maghrib Association Tetouan Renaissance Sportive de Berkane |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:00 |
5 KT |
HUSA Hassania Agadir RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 19:30 |
4 KT |
Al Zawraa Karbalaa |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
4 KT |
Al Semawah Al Minaa |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
4 KT |
Naft Misan Al Najaf |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
4 KT |
Naft Alwasat Al Karkh |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 18:35 |
27 KT |
Shandong Taishan Hebei Hx Xingfu |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:35 |
27 KT |
ShenHua SVA FC HeNan |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:35 |
27 KT |
Chongqing Lifan Liaoning Whowin |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 14:30 |
27 KT |
Changchun YaTai[16] Beijing Guoan[5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 14:30 |
27 KT |
Guangzhou R&F Zhejiang Professional |
5 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 18:00 |
9 KT |
Alashkert Shirak |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 20:00 |
11 KT |
Aarau Wil 1900 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
11 KT |
Schaffhausen Servette |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 16:30 |
5 KT |
Guangzhou Rf U19 Yuen Long |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 13:30 |
5 KT |
Hong Kong Sapling[8] Hong Kong Rangers FC[10] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 04:00 |
10 KT |
Crucero del Norte[11] Atletico Parana[13] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 03:00 |
10 KT |
San Martin Tucuman CA Brown Adrogue |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:30 |
10 KT |
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Independiente Rivadavia |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
10 KT |
Estudiantes De San Luis[12] Villa Dalmine[1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
10 KT |
Flandria Santa Marina Tandil |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 01:05 |
10 KT |
Nueva Chicago[9] Almagro[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 23:30 |
11 KT |
Karpaty Lviv[12] Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk[8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Zirka Kirovohrad[9] Vorskla Poltava[7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
11 KT |
PFC Oleksandria[5] Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk[10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 18:30 |
10 KT |
Mitra Kukar Persib Bandung |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 16:00 |
10 KT |
Gresik United Pusamania Borneo |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 12:00 |
41 KT |
Goyang Hi Gyeongnam FC |
2 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 05:00 |
Apertura KT |
Ad San Carlos AD Belen Siglo |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 04:10 |
Apertura KT |
Limon AD Carmelita |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 03:00 |
Apertura KT |
Santos De Guapiles Municipal Liberia |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
Apertura KT |
Alajuelense Cartagines Deportiva SA |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 00:00 |
Apertura KT |
Perez Zeledon Universidad de Costa Rica |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 20:00 |
25 KT |
Rigas Futbola Skola Riga Fc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Daugava Daugavpils FK Ventspils |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:00 |
25 KT |
Jelgava Spartaks Jurmala |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 18:00 |
28 KT |
Atlantas Klaipeda Trakai Riteriai |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
28 KT |
Spyris Kaunas FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
28 KT |
Lietava Jonava Stumbras |
1 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
28 KT |
Utenis Utena Suduva |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 04:15 |
apertura KT |
Juticalpa Real Sociedad Tocoa |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Aguila Isidro Metapan |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Cd Chalatenango Alianza |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Municipal Limeno Sonsonate |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 06:30 |
apertura KT |
Oriente Petrolero Universitario de Sucre |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 04:15 |
apertura KT |
Club Guabira Blooming |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 03:00 |
apertura KT |
Bolivar Jorge Wilstermann |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
apertura KT |
Nacional Potosi The Strongest |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
apertura KT |
San Jose Sport Boys Warnes |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canada | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 06:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Sc Scarborough Hamilton City |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 05:30 |
tứ kết KT |
York Region Shooters Milton Sc |
5 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Club Comunicaciones Guastatoya |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Csyd Carcha CD Malacateco |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 00:00 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Mictlan CSD Municipal |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 17:30 |
36 KT |
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[16] V-Varen Nagasaki[13] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:00 |
36 KT |
Ehime FC[9] Consadole Sapporo[1] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 15:00 |
36 KT |
Renofa Yamaguchi[11] Tokushima Vortis[12] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 14:00 |
36 KT |
JEF United Ichihara[10] Matsumoto Yamaga FC[2] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 14:00 |
36 KT |
Zweigen Kanazawa FC[21] Shimizu S-Pulse[4] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 14:00 |
36 KT |
Machida Zelvia[7] Roasso Kumamoto[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 14:00 |
36 KT |
Mito Hollyhock[14] Yokohama FC[8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 13:00 |
36 KT |
Kyoto Purple Sanga[6] Gifu[20] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 12:00 |
36 KT |
Giravanz Kitakyushu[22] Kamatamare Sanuki[19] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 12:00 |
36 KT |
Yamagata Montedio[18] Tokyo Verdy[17] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
36 KT |
Okayama FC[5] Cerezo Osaka[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 20:00 |
23 KT |
Oshmyany Dnepr Mogilev |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
23 KT |
Lokomotiv Gomel Luch Minsk |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
23 KT |
Torpedo Minsk Gomel |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
23 KT |
Smorgon FC Khimik Svetlogorsk |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malta Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:15 |
8 KT |
Birkirkara FC Balzan |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
St Andrews Pembroke Athleta |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Malta | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:15 |
5 KT |
Melita Fc Naxxar Lions |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
5 KT |
Marsa Gharghur |
5 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 23:30 |
tháng 10 KT |
Al Ahli Dubai[UAE LP-1] Union Touarga Sport Rabat[MAR D1-16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Moldova U19 Belarus U19 |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 15:30 |
12 KT |
Olimpia Satu Mare Uta Batrana Doamna |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Lokomotiv Sofia Botev Galabovo |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Chernomorets Pomorie Cska Sofia B |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Septemvri Sofia Vitosha Bistritsa |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 18:00 |
27 KT |
Ogres Fk 33 Jekabpils |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
27 KT |
Babite Skonto FC |
4 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
27 KT |
Preilu Saldus |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Chemnitzer[14] Mainz Am[20] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
FSV Frankfurt[13] Fortuna Koln[6] |
6 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iran | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 19:15 |
10 KT |
Esteghlal Ahvaz Iran Javan Bushehr |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
10 KT |
Pars Jonoubi Jam Rah Ahan |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:45 |
10 KT |
Malavan Nassaji Mazandaran |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:45 |
10 KT |
Baderan Tehran Fajr Sepasi |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:30 |
10 KT |
Mes Rafsanjan Gol Gohar |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:30 |
10 KT |
Foolad Yazd Sepidroud Rasht |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:30 |
10 KT |
Khouneh Be Khouneh Naft Masjed Soleyman |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:30 |
10 KT |
Aluminium Arak Oxin Alborz |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:30 |
10 KT |
Kheybar Khorramabad Mes Krman |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Universidad de Chile O Higgins |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 01:30 |
apertura KT |
Universidad de Concepcion[9] Colo Colo[12] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 19:30 |
11 KT |
Kom Podgorica Otrant |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
11 KT |
Jezero Plav Bratstvo Cijevna |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
11 KT |
Radnicki Berane Berane |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
11 KT |
Mornar Celik Niksic |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
11 KT |
Ofk Igalo Ibar Rozaje |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:00 |
13 KT |
Salyut-Energia Belgorod Saturn |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
KT |
FK Zvezda Ryazan[8] Chertanovo Moscow[10] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
FK Zvezda Ryazan Chertanovo Moscow |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
13 KT |
Metallurg Lipetsk Vityaz Podolsk |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
13 KT |
Zenit Penza Dinamo Briansk |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
13 KT |
Torpedo Moscow FK Oryol |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Azerbaijan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 21:30 |
8 KT |
Zira[6] Neftci Baku[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
8 KT |
AZAL PFC Baku[8] Fk Kapaz Ganca[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 03:30 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Anzoategui Atletico Venezuela |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Llaneros FC Portuguesa de Desportos |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Mineros de Guayana Caracas FC |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Tachira Aragua |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Estudiantes Caracas SC Deportivo La Guaira |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Lara Zulia |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Estudiantes Merida Zamora Barinas |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia Trujillanos FC |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Carabobo Urena Sc |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Petare FC Monagas SC |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 18:30 |
group red KT |
Baia Zugdidi Dila Gori |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 06:10 |
clausura KT |
Ca River Plate Asuncion Guarani CA |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 04:00 |
clausura KT |
General Caballero Olimpia Asuncion |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 21:00 |
14 KT |
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv Veres Rivne |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
14 KT |
Sumy Hirnyk Sport |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:59 |
28 KT |
Sandnes Ulf[4] Ullensaker/Kisa IL[13] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:59 |
28 KT |
Bryne[15] IL Hodd[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:59 |
28 KT |
Ranheim IL[10] Raufoss[16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
28 KT |
KFUM Oslo[14] Jerv[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
28 KT |
Kristiansund BK[1] Fredrikstad[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
28 KT |
Levanger[8] Asane Fotball[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
28 KT |
Strommen[7] Sandefjord[2] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 21:00 |
23 KT |
Enskede Ik Tegs Thoren ff |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
23 KT |
Carlstad United BK Brommapojkarna |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
23 KT |
IK Brage Pitea If |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
23 KT |
IFK Lulea Vasalunds IF |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
23 KT |
Umea FC Bk Forward |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:59 |
7 KT |
Surfaspor Yeni Malatyaspor |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
7 KT |
Eskisehirspor[6] Giresunspor[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
7 KT |
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi Samsunspor |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
7 KT |
Vestel Manisaspor[17] Adana Demirspor[11] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
7 KT |
Boluspor Denizlispor |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Torpedo Armavir |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Afips Krasnodar II |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Mashuk-KMV Legion Dynamo |
4 3 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
SKA Rostov Zhemchuzhina Sochi |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
FK Biolog Druzhba Maykop |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Kuban Krasnodar B Dynamo Stavropol |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
12 KT |
Rotor Volgograd Chayka K Sr |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:00 |
12 KT |
Alania FK Angusht Nazran |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 20:00 |
13 KT |
Torpedo Vladimir Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
13 KT |
Dolgiye Prudy Strogino Moscow |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
13 KT |
Sochi Solaris |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
13 KT |
Spartak Kostroma FK Kolomna |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
13 KT |
Dynamo Moscow B Znamya Truda |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
13 KT |
Volga Tver Dnepr Smolensk |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 07:30 |
clausura KT |
Alianza Petrolera[13] Deportivo Cali[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 05:30 |
clausura KT |
Deportes Tolima[4] Patriotas[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 05:00 |
clausura KT |
Aguilas Doradas[8] Independiente Santa Fe[6] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 03:15 |
clausura KT |
Jaguares De Cordoba[14] Deportivo Pasto[15] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:59 |
13 KT |
Gornik Zabrze[9] Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:45 |
13 KT |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec[1] Miedz Legnica[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
13 KT |
Pogon Siedlce[10] Znicz Pruszkow[17] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 23:30 |
regular season KT |
Universitario De Popayan Barranquilla |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:00 |
23 KT |
IK Oddevold Ksf Prespa Birlik |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
23 KT |
Mjallby AIF Husqvarna FF |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
23 KT |
Oskarshamns AIK Utsiktens BK |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc gia Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:00 |
round 4 KT |
Emu Sk Viljandi Jk Tulevik |
0 5 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 21:00 |
round 1 KT |
Royal Antwerp[4] Oud Heverlee[6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:30 |
round 1 KT |
Roeselare[2] Tubize[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 11:00 |
25 KT |
Tochigi SC[1] Fukushima United FC[12] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
25 KT |
Yokohama Scc[16] Ryukyu[8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
25 KT |
AC Nagano Parceiro[6] Oita Trinita[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
25 KT |
Kagoshima United[3] Blaublitz Akita[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
25 KT |
Grulla Morioka Sc Sagamihara |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
25 KT |
Kataller Toyama Tokyo U23 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
25 KT |
Fujieda Myfc Gamba Osaka U23 |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
25 KT |
Gainare Tottori Cerezo Osaka U23 |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tunisia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:59 |
group b KT |
Esperance Sportive de Tunis Cs. Hammam-lif |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
group b KT |
Etoile Metlaoui Club Africain |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
group b KT |
Olympique De Beja A.s. Marsa |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
group a KT |
Co Sidi Bouzid Us Ben Guerdane |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
group a KT |
C. A. Bizertin Esperance Sportive Zarzis |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
group a KT |
Es Du Sahel Us Tataouine |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:59 |
8 KT |
UN Kaerjeng 97 Jeunesse Canach |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Differdange 03 Racing Union Luxemburg |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
F91 Dudelange Progres Niedercorn |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Fola Esch CS Petange |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Us Mondorf-les-bains Jeunesse Esch |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Us Rumelange Hamm Rm Benfica |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Victoria Rosport Una Strassen |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:00 |
13 KT |
Balmazujvaros Cegled |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:00 |
13 KT |
Videoton Puskas Akademia Siofok |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:00 |
13 KT |
Soproni Svse-gysev Zalaegerszegi TE |
1 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:00 |
13 KT |
Szolnoki MAV Nyiregyhaza |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
13 KT |
Budaorsi Sc Szegedi Ak |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
13 KT |
Varda Se Mte Mosonmagyarovar |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
13 KT |
Kozarmisleny Se Cigand Se |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
13 KT |
Soroksar Dorogi |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
13 KT |
Szeol Csakvari Tk |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
13 KT |
Bekescsaba Vac-Dunakanyar |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 17:00 |
33 KT |
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Nomme Jk Kalju Ii |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:00 |
33 KT |
Vandra Jk Vaprus Flora Tallinn Ii |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Ofk Odzaci Radnicki Pirot |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 20:00 |
11 KT |
Zarica Kranj Nk Roltek Dob |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Renova Cepciste Bregalnica Stip |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Korzo Prilep Vardar Skopje |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Pelister Bitola Pobeda Prilep |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Sileks FK Shkendija 79 |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 20:00 |
East KT |
MFK Kosice Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
West KT |
FK Pohronie Mfk Skalica |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 15:30 |
West KT |
Msk Zilina B Dukla Banska Bystrica |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 15:30 |
West KT |
Skf Sered Spartak Trnava B |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 15:30 |
West KT |
Slovan Bratislava B Nove Mesto |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD San Marino | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 20:00 |
5 KT |
Tre Fiori Sp Cosmos |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
5 KT |
San Giovanni S.S Pennarossa |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
5 KT |
Folgore/falciano SP Libertas |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Eskilsminne IF Vinbergs If |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Helsingborgs If Akademi Dalstorps If |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Hoganas Bk Assyriska Bk |
6 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Lindome GIF Tenhults IF |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Savedalens IF IS Halmia |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Torslanda IK Laholms |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Ullared Hogaborgs Bk |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Arameisk-syrianska If Smedby Ais |
5 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Konyaspor KIF |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Assyriska If I Norrkoping Huddinge If |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Eskilstuna City FK Sodertalje |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Motala AIF Fc Linkoping City |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Varmbols Fc Karlslunds If Hfk |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Vimmerby IF IF Sylvia |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 19:00 |
29 KT |
Kazlu Ruda Lokomotyvas Radviliskis |
7 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:00 |
29 KT |
Nevezis Silute |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Faroe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 21:00 |
26 KT |
HB Torshavn IF Fuglafjordur |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
26 KT |
NSI Runavik Ab Argir |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
26 KT |
Tb Tuoroyri Skala Itrottarfelag |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
26 KT |
Ki Klaksvik Toftir B68 |
6 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 21:00 |
26 KT |
Vikingur Gotu B36 Torshavn |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 18:00 |
regular season KT |
Mashal Ii Nbu Osiyo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
regular season KT |
Nasaf Qarshi Ii Pakhtakor Ii |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 18:00 |
regular season KT |
Fk Gijduvon Nurafshon |
5 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Zimbabwe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 20:00 |
27 KT |
Caps United Fc Dynamos Fc |
3 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
27 KT |
Highlanders Fc Bulawayo City |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
27 KT |
Hwange Colliery Harare City |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:00 |
27 KT |
Triangle Fc How Mine Fc |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 20:30 |
6 KT |
Cape Town All Stars Mthatha Bucks |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 20:30 |
6 KT |
Jomo Cosmos AmaZulu |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 01:30 |
8 KT |
Puerto Nuevo Ca Atlas |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 22:00 |
7 KT |
KF Tirana Skenderbeu Korca |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
7 KT |
KS Perparimi Kukesi Ks Korabi Peshkopi |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 18:30 |
10 KT |
Fk Anzhi Youth[7] Akhmat Grozny Youth[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 17:00 |
10 KT |
Arsenal Tula Youth[16] Fk Krasnodar Youth[9] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 18:00 |
KT |
Brno U21[3] Baumit Jablonec U21[9] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 18:00 |
11 KT |
Karpaty Lviv U21[4] Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21[9] |
1 4 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 05:15 |
8 KT |
Nacional Montevideo Ia Sud America |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
8 KT |
Cerro Montevideo Danubio FC |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
8 KT |
Defensor SC Liverpool P. |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
8 KT |
Ca Juventud De Las Piedras Centro Atletico Fenix |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
8 KT |
Ca River Plate Plaza Colonia |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nữ Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 11:00 |
KT |
Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai[4] Nữ Nippon Sport Science University[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
KT |
Nữ As Harima Albion[9] Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
KT |
Nữ Kibi International University[8] Nữ Setagaya Sfida[6] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
KT |
Nữ Ehime Fc[3] Nữ As Elfen Sayama[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 19:00 |
KT |
Nữ Hoffenheim[9] Nữ Wolfsburg[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:00 |
KT |
Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg[10] Nữ Bayer Leverkusen[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 16:00 |
KT |
Nữ Sc Sand[5] Nữ Bayern Munich[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 16:00 |
KT |
Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt[7] Nữ Ff Usv Jena[8] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 11:00 |
17 KT |
Nữ Inac Kobe[2] Nữ Yunogo Belle[10] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
17 KT |
Nữ Albirex Niigata Nữ Iga Kunoichi |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
17 KT |
Nữ Vegalta Sendai Nữ Fc Takatsuki |
5 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 14:30 |
6 KT |
Tung Sing Tai Chung |
2 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 14:30 |
6 KT |
Kwun Tong Fa Yau Tsim Mong Ft |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 14:30 |
6 KT |
Convoy Sun Hei Dreams Metro Gallery Old |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 12:30 |
6 KT |
Double Flower Fa Citizen |
1 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 12:30 |
6 KT |
Wong Tai Sin District Rsc Wing Yee Ft |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Lebanon | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 19:30 |
4 KT |
Shabab Sahel Racing Beirut |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
4 KT |
Al Ansar Lib Trables Sports Club |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 19:30 |
4 KT |
Bekaa Sport Club Al-Safa |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 04:00 |
playoffs KT |
Alianza Lima Sport Huancayo |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 03:30 |
playoffs KT |
Alianza Atletico Comerciantes Unidos |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 01:30 |
playoffs KT |
Melgar Sporting Cristal |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 22:59 |
playoffs KT |
Deportivo Union Comercio Defensor La Bocana |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 05:30 |
chung kết KT |
New York Red Bulls B Louisville City |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/10 06:30 |
apertura KT |
Union San Felipe Union La Calera |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
apertura KT |
Cobreloa Curico Unido |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10 02:00 |
apertura KT |
San Marcos De Arica Nublense |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 15:30 |
26 KT |
Okayama B Ryutsu Keizai University |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
26 KT |
Azul Claro Numazu Yokogawa Musashino |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
26 KT |
Honda Maruyasu Industries |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
26 KT |
Osaka Verspah Oita |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
26 KT |
Reinmeer Aomori Honda Lock SC |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 11:00 |
26 KT |
Sony Sendai FC Nara Club |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |