KQBD Hạng Nhất Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 01:45 |
playoff 2 KT |
Brighton[3] Sheffield Wed[6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 23:30 |
29 KT |
CSKA Moscow Krasnodar FK |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 23:30 |
29 KT |
FK Rostov Ural Yekaterinburg |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 23:30 |
29 KT |
Spartak Moscow Akhmat Grozny |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 23:30 |
29 KT |
Kuban Krasnodar[15] Dynamo Moscow[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:00 |
29 KT |
Amkar Perm Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 07:15 |
15 KT |
CA Banfield[26] Velez Sarsfield[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/05 05:00 |
15 KT |
Patronato Parana[18] Olimpo[28] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 21:00 |
34 KT |
St. Gallen[7] Zurich[10] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:00 |
34 KT |
Luzern[5] Basel[1] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:00 |
34 KT |
Thun[6] Sion[4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:00 |
34 KT |
Lugano[9] Young Boys[2] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:00 |
34 KT |
Grasshoppers[3] Vaduz[8] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 22:59 |
30 KT |
Esbjerg FB Brondby |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:00 |
30 KT |
Copenhagen[1] Nordsjaelland[9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 18:00 |
30 KT |
Viborg Randers FC |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 22:30 |
9 KT |
HJK Helsinki[1] Inter Turku[7] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 03:00 |
4 KT |
Vikingur Olafsvik[2] IA Akranes[9] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/05 02:15 |
4 KT |
Hafnarfjordur FH Fjolnir |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/05 00:00 |
4 KT |
Fylkir[12] IBV Vestmannaeyjar[6] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 00:00 |
9 KT |
AIK Solna Djurgardens |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 01:00 |
11 KT |
Stromsgodset[5] Sarpsborg 08 FF[9] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:59 |
11 KT |
Odd Grenland[3] Molde[2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:59 |
11 KT |
Rosenborg[1] Lillestrom[7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:59 |
11 KT |
Brann[6] Stabaek[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:59 |
11 KT |
Valerenga[11] FK Haugesund[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:59 |
11 KT |
Viking[8] Sogndal[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:30 |
11 KT |
Aalesund FK[14] Start Kristiansand[16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:30 |
11 KT |
Tromso IL[12] Bodo Glimt[13] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 21:45 |
nacompetitie r2 KT |
Willem II Almere City FC[8] |
5 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 19:30 |
nacompetitie r2 KT |
NAC Breda[3] Eindhoven[4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 19:30 |
nacompetitie r2 KT |
VVV Venlo[2] Go Ahead Eagles[5] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 17:30 |
nacompetitie r2 KT |
De Graafschap MVV Maastricht[10] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 00:30 |
8 KT |
Halmstads[2] Ljungskile SK[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 00:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Hapoel Acco Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/05 00:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Hapoel Haifa Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 00:30 |
xuống hạng KT |
Botosani CS Universitatea Craiova |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Petrolul Ploiesti ACS Poli Timisoara |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 22:00 |
34 KT |
Slavia Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 18:45 |
31 KT |
Fredericia Silkeborg IF |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 18:45 |
31 KT |
Herfolge Boldklub Koge Elite 3000 Helsingor |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 18:45 |
31 KT |
Skive IK Lyngby |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 18:45 |
31 KT |
Vendsyssel Roskilde |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 18:45 |
31 KT |
Naestved[11] Vejle[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 00:30 |
8 KT |
Vitebsk[6] Shakhter Soligorsk[10] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 23:30 |
8 KT |
Dinamo Brest[13] Gorodeya[11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:30 |
8 KT |
FC Minsk[7] Torpedo Zhodino[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:30 |
8 KT |
Naftan Novopolock[15] BATE Borisov[1] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 20:45 |
vô địch KT |
Al-Naft Al Talaba |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 22:59 |
13 KT |
Flora Tallinn Tartu JK Tammeka |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 22:59 |
34 KT |
Le Mont LS[10] Wil 1900[2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:59 |
34 KT |
Aarau Chiasso |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:59 |
34 KT |
Schaffhausen Wohlen |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 07:05 |
16 KT |
Santa Marina Tandil[7] Boca Unidos[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/05 06:30 |
16 KT |
CA Douglas Haig[17] CA Brown Adrogue[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 14:00 |
5 KT |
Perseru Serui PSM Makassar |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 18:00 |
10 KT |
Seoul E Land Daegu FC |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 17:30 |
10 KT |
Bucheon 1995 Gangwon FC |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 00:00 |
24 KT |
Ittihad Alexandria El Zamalek |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:30 |
29 KT |
Wadi Degla SC Aswan |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 06:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
Excursionistas Defensores De Cambaceres |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/05 01:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Argentino De Merlo Deportivo Laferrere |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
Valdres FK Hallingdal |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 14:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
Perseru Serui PSM Makassar |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iran | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 19:45 |
38 KT |
Aluminum Hormozgan[20] Parseh Tehran[15] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 19:45 |
38 KT |
Foolad Yazd[14] Naft Masjed Soleyman[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 19:45 |
38 KT |
Khouneh Be Khouneh[5] Damash Gilan FC[19] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 19:45 |
38 KT |
Mes Rafsanjan[7] Giti Pasand Isfahan[16] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 19:45 |
38 KT |
Peykan[1] Shahrdari Ardabil[17] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 19:45 |
38 KT |
Sanat-Naft[3] Fajr Sepasi[4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 19:45 |
38 KT |
Aluminium Arak Iran Javan Bushehr |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 19:45 |
38 KT |
Gol Gohar Mashin Sazi |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 19:45 |
38 KT |
Kheybar Khorramabad Nassaji Mazandaran |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 19:45 |
38 KT |
Pas Hamedan Mes Krman |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 22:59 |
24 KT |
Vityaz Podolsk FK Kaluga |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:30 |
24 KT |
Dinamo Briansk Avangard |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:30 |
24 KT |
FK Zvezda Ryazan Salyut-Energia Belgorod |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:00 |
24 KT |
FK Oryol Torpedo Moscow |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:00 |
24 KT |
Lokomotiv Liski Tambov |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:00 |
24 KT |
Metallurg Lipetsk Zenit Penza |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:00 |
24 KT |
Arsenal Tula II Chertanovo Moscow |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 01:30 |
KT |
Barracas Central[12] Comunicaciones BsAs[13] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 06:00 |
apertura KT |
Cerro Porteno Deportivo Capiata |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Algeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 00:00 |
28 KT |
Js Saoura Cr Belouizdad |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 22:59 |
6 KT |
Gjovik Ff Brumunddal |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 22:59 |
6 KT |
Follo Finnsnes |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 21:00 |
6 KT |
Forde IL Floro |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 22:59 |
8 KT |
Fredrikstad[15] Raufoss[11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:59 |
8 KT |
Kristiansund BK[3] IL Hodd[14] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:59 |
8 KT |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL[16] Mjondalen[9] |
5 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:59 |
8 KT |
Strommen[7] Kongsvinger[5] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
8 KT |
Sandnes Ulf[6] Jerv[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
8 KT |
Bryne[12] KFUM Oslo[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
8 KT |
Levanger[1] Ranheim IL[8] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
8 KT |
Sandefjord[2] Asane Fotball[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 22:00 |
promotion playoff KT |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Bnei Lod |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 00:00 |
5 KT |
IK Brage Brommapojkarna |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 22:30 |
27 KT |
Domodedovo FK Khimki |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:30 |
27 KT |
Pskov 747 Strogino Moscow |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Dolgiye Prudy Spartak Kostroma |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Solaris FK Kolomna |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:30 |
27 KT |
Volga Tver Sochi |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:00 |
27 KT |
Karelia Petrozavadovsk Dnepr Smolensk |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:00 |
27 KT |
Znamya Truda Torpedo Vladimir |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 08:00 |
regular season KT |
Valledupar America de Cali |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 22:30 |
5 KT |
Ekenas IF Fotboll[4] Haka[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 22:30 |
5 KT |
Jyvaskyla JK[2] Jaro[5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 00:00 |
5 KT |
Norrby IF Husqvarna FF |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/05 00:00 |
5 KT |
Ksf Prespa Birlik Kristianstads FF |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 19:00 |
9 KT |
Metallurg Bekobod Nasaf Qarshi |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
Samgurali Tskh[7] Skuri Tsalenjikha[16] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
Algeti Marneuli[17] Mertskhali Ozurgeti[18] |
4 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
Samegrelo Betlemi Keda |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri Chkherimela Kharagauli |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
Chiatura Imereti Khoni |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
Liakhvi Achabeti Kolkheti Khobi |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
Lazika Gagra |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
Metalurgi Rustavi Borjomi |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
WIT Georgia Tbilisi Meshakhte Tkibuli |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 22:00 |
Championship Group KT |
Slovan Bratislava B 1. Tatran Presov |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD San Marino | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 02:00 |
bán kết KT |
Folgore/falciano Tre Penne |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[0-3] | |||||
KQBD Hạng nhất Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 21:00 |
2 KT |
Huginn[5] Grindavik[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 20:00 |
32 KT |
Agrotikos Asteras[13] Kallithea[7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
32 KT |
Chania[12] Lamia[5] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
32 KT |
Apollon Smirnis[4] Anagenisi Karditsa[9] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
32 KT |
ASK Olympiakos Volou[17] Kerkyra[1] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
32 KT |
Panserraikos[11] Panegialios[10] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
32 KT |
Zakynthos[14] Larisa[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
32 KT |
Trikala Ergotelis |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
32 KT |
Kissamikos Panahaiki-2005 |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
32 KT |
Aharnaikos Panelefsiniakos |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 20:00 |
26 KT |
Alashkert B Martuni Ararat Yerevan 2 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
26 KT |
Banants B Shirak Gjumri B |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
26 KT |
Pyunik B Gandzasar Kapan B |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 20:00 |
26 KT |
Mika Ashtarak B Ulisses Yerevan B |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 00:00 |
7 KT |
Kumla Rynninge IK |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Faroe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 23:15 |
11 KT |
B36 Torshavn[3] Toftir B68[10] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:00 |
11 KT |
Ab Argir[9] Tb Tuoroyri[8] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:00 |
11 KT |
Vikingur Gotu[3] IF Fuglafjordur[6] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:00 |
11 KT |
NSI Runavik Skala Itrottarfelag |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 21:00 |
11 KT |
Ki Klaksvik HB Torshavn |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 18:00 |
regular season KT |
Nbu Osiyo Fk Kasansay |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 18:00 |
regular season KT |
Pakhtakor Ii Hotira Namangan |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 18:00 |
29 KT |
Witbank Spurs Royal Eagles |
3 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 01:30 |
12 KT |
Claypole Deportivo Paraguayo |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/05 01:30 |
12 KT |
Cdys Juventud Unida Ca Atlas |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/05 01:30 |
12 KT |
Victoriano Arenas Puerto Nuevo |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/05 01:30 |
12 KT |
Yupanqui Ituzaingo |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 16:00 |
29 KT |
Cska Moscow Youth[3] Fk Krasnodar Youth[10] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 20:00 |
KT |
Brno U21[8] Pribram U21[6] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 18:00 |
KT |
Vysocina Jihlava U21[10] Teplice U21[2] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 18:00 |
KT |
Sparta Praha U21[1] Ceske Budejovice U21[13] |
4 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 16:00 |
KT |
Baumit Jablonec U21[5] Fotbal Trinec U21[15] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 19:00 |
KT |
Nữ Bayern Munich[1] Nữ Hoffenheim[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 19:00 |
KT |
Nữ Sc Freiburg[4] Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck[5] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 19:00 |
KT |
Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt[3] Nữ Bayer Leverkusen[10] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 19:00 |
KT |
Nữ Ff Usv Jena[7] Nữ Sc Sand[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nigeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/05 14:15 |
17 KT |
Mfm Niger Tornadoes |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 01:00 |
chung kết KT |
FK Shkendija 79[MKD D1-2] Rabotnicki Skopje[MKD D1-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/05 00:00 |
KT |
Spain Womens U17[B1] Germany Womens U17[B2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05 19:00 |
KT |
Nữ Nauy U17[A2] Nữ Anh U17[A1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |