KQBD U19 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 02:30 |
loại KT |
Republic of Ireland U19 Latvia U19 |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
loại KT |
Moldova U19 Lithuania U19 |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
loại KT |
Bồ Đào Nha U19 Hy Lạp U19 |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:30 |
loại KT |
Slovenia U19 Scotland U19 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
loại KT |
Azerbaijan U19 Bosnia Herzegovina U19 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
loại KT |
Ukraine U19 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 |
3 4 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
loại KT |
Đan Mạch U19 Israel U19 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
loại KT |
Malta U19 Iceland U19 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Euro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 02:45 |
playoffs KT |
Hungary[35] Na Uy[68] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 02:30 |
13 KT |
Cesena[3] Bari[4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
13 KT |
Avellino Latina Calcio |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
13 KT |
Lanciano Crotone |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
13 KT |
Brescia[9] Trapani[11] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
13 KT |
Salernitana[19] Novara[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
13 KT |
Como[22] Pescara[7] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
13 KT |
Ascoli[21] Perugia[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
13 KT |
Ternana[17] Virtus Entella[14] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:30 |
13 KT |
Spezia[10] Cagliari[1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 01:15 |
13 KT |
Osasuna Mallorca |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:59 |
13 KT |
Almeria SD Ponferradina |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:59 |
13 KT |
Cordoba C.F. SD Huesca |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:59 |
13 KT |
UE Llagostera Numancia |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:59 |
13 KT |
Real Oviedo Gimnastic Tarragona |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
13 KT |
Zaragoza Valladolid |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Liên đoàn Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 00:30 |
bảng KT |
Feirense[POR D2-5] Maritimo[POR D1-7] |
2 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 13:00 |
6 KT |
Brisbane Roar FC[2] Perth Glory FC[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 22:59 |
7 KT |
Sete FC AS Beziers |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
7 KT |
Apm Metz Saint-Louis Neuweg |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
7 KT |
Sc Ebersheim Pagny Sur Moselle |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Orvault Sf Saint-Saturnin Arche |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
La Chapelle Montgermont Concarneau |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Sens Chantilly |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Mantes La Ville Ef Iracoubo |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Yvetot Ac Douai |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
As Panazol Trelissac |
0 10 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Us Liffre En Avt De St Renan |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[2-4] | |||||
15/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Marck As Amiens[FRA D3-5] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Borgo Beauvais |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
St Amand FC Iris Club de Croix[FRA D4A-3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Sarreguemines SC Schiltigheim |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1] | |||||
15/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Saint-Jean Beaulieu Istres |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Rodeo Toulouse Perpignan |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Prix Les Mezieres ES Wasquehal |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-4] | |||||
15/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
As Excelsior Poissy As |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0] | |||||
15/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Us Vimy Us Ailly |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Ac Mons En Baroeul Maubeuge |
3 3 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-4] | |||||
15/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Stade Balaruc Mont-de-Marsan |
1 7 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Us Vic Le Comte Anglet Genets |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Reding As Schirrhein |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Clouange As US Raon L Etape |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Hauts Lyonnais Saint Die |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 22:59 |
14 KT |
Famalicao SC Covilha |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
16 KT |
Varzim Aves |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
16 KT |
SC Freamunde Portimonense |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 02:00 |
35 KT |
Cruzeiro Sport Club Recife |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Andorra | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 00:00 |
7 KT |
Santa Coloma Penya Encarnada |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
7 KT |
Ordino[8] Ue Engordany[5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Lusitanos la Posa Encamp |
6 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
7 KT |
UE Santa Coloma[2] UE Sant Julia[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 21:30 |
15 KT |
Bangor City FC[10] Airbus[4] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ấn Độ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 20:30 |
10 KT |
Northeast United[5] Kerala Blasters[8] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 22:59 |
21 KT |
Volga Nizhny Novgorod Luch-Energiya |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
21 KT |
Fakel Voronezh Gazovik Orenburg |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
21 KT |
Baltika Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
21 KT |
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Ruan Tosno |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
21 KT |
Torpedo Armavir Arsenal Tula |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
21 KT |
Spartak Moscow II Shinnik Yaroslavl |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
21 KT |
Sokol SKA Energiya Khabarovsk |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
21 KT |
Kamaz Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 16:00 |
21 KT |
Sibir FK Tyumen |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 13:00 |
21 KT |
Radian-Baikal Irkutsk Tom Tomsk |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 21:30 |
17 KT |
Portsmouth AFC Wimbledon |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:15 |
17 KT |
Hartlepool United FC Leyton Orient |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 20:00 |
22 KT |
Bangkok Glass Pathum TOT S.C. |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
22 KT |
BEC Tero Sasana[14] Bangkok United FC[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:30 |
22 KT |
Muang Thong United Suphanburi FC |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:00 |
22 KT |
Nakhon Ratchasima[10] Chonburi Shark FC[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
22 KT |
Buriram United Chiangrai United |
6 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
22 KT |
Osotspa Saraburi FC Army United |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 21:00 |
17 KT |
Fredericia Elite 3000 Helsingor |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
17 KT |
Naestved Silkeborg IF |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 03:30 |
42 KT |
CA Douglas Haig[8] Independiente Rivadavia[15] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 03:00 |
42 KT |
Estudiantes De San Luis[9] Chacarita Juniors[17] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 03:00 |
42 KT |
Central Cordoba Sde[18] Ferrol Carril Oeste[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 03:00 |
42 KT |
Gimnasia Jujuy[13] Guarani Antonio Franco[16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 03:00 |
42 KT |
Union Mar Del Plata[22] Instituto[5] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 03:00 |
42 KT |
Sportivo Belgrano[21] Santa Marina Tandil[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 03:00 |
42 KT |
Gimnasia Mendoza[20] Villa Dalmine[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Singapore | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 18:30 |
11 KT |
Home United FC Young Lions |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 14:00 |
43 KT |
Bucheon 1995 Suwon FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 12:00 |
43 KT |
Anyang Gangwon FC |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 05:30 |
Apertura KT |
CS Uruguay De Coronado AD Carmelita |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 00:00 |
Apertura KT |
AD Belen Siglo Perez Zeledon |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 00:00 |
Apertura KT |
Municipal Liberia Cartagines Deportiva SA |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 04:15 |
Apertura KT |
Alianza[4] Juventud Independiente[10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
CD Universidad de El Salvador Sonsonate |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 03:00 |
apertura KT |
Nacional Potosi[10] Universitario de Sucre[5] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Petapa[9] CSD Municipal[6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 03:30 |
apertura KT |
Guastatoya[3] Universidad de San Carlos[11] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 00:30 |
apertura KT |
Antigua Gfc Xelaju MC |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 00:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Suchitepequez[2] Deportivo Mictlan[10] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 00:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Malacateco Coban Imperial |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 00:30 |
5 KT |
EL Masry[7] Haras El Hedoud[17] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
5 KT |
Ghazl El Mahallah[18] El Entag El Harby[14] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:45 |
5 KT |
Petrojet Aswan |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 18:00 |
30 KT |
Vigvam Smolevichy Energetik Bgu Minsk |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
30 KT |
Krumkachy Dnepr Mogilev |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
30 KT |
Smorgon FC Gorodeya |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
30 KT |
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa Fk Kobrin |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
30 KT |
Lida Kommunalnik Slonim |
6 4 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
30 KT |
Khimik Svetlogorsk Isloch Minsk |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
30 KT |
Fk Orsha Byaroza 2010 |
1 8 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
30 KT |
Lokomotiv Gomel Fc Baranovichi |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 03:00 |
tháng 11 KT |
Brazil U23 Mỹ U23 |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 01:00 |
tháng 11 KT |
Sao Jose Poa Rs[BRA CGD1-10] Cruzeiro Rs[BRA CGD1-7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 00:30 |
tháng 11 KT |
Flamengo[BRA D1-11] Orlando City[MLS-14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 00:00 |
tháng 11 KT |
Đức U19 Serbia U19 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:59 |
tháng 11 KT |
Osmanlispor Karabukspor |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
tháng 11 KT |
VFB Auerbach Dynamo Dresden |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
tháng 11 KT |
Alanyaspor Shakhtar Donetsk |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
tháng 11 KT |
Rizespor Dinamo Batumi |
5 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:30 |
tháng 11 KT |
Persela Lamongan[IDN ISL-10] Persib Bandung[IDN ISL-3] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:05 |
tháng 11 KT |
Pháp U19 Thụy Điển U19 |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:30 |
tháng 11 KT |
Trung Quốc U23 Hàn Quốc U23 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
tháng 11 KT |
CSKA Moscow[RUS D1-1] Dynamo Moscow[RUS D1-9] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
tháng 11 KT |
Sinh viên Hàn Quốc Bangu[BRA RJ-8] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Vòng loại World Cup (Châu Phi) | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 02:00 |
KT |
Guinea[60] Namibia[111] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
KT |
Equatorial Guinea[62] Ma rốc[82] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:30 |
KT |
Democratic Rep Congo[59] Burundi[132] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
KT |
Zambia[73] Sudan[87] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
KT |
Uganda[74] Togo[80] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 19:00 |
KT |
Gryf Wejherowo[17] KS Energetyk ROW[15] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:00 |
KT |
Ks Legionovia Legionowo[14] Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski[18] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:00 |
KT |
Lks Nadwislan Gora[16] Znicz Pruszkow[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:00 |
KT |
Radomiak Radom[7] Puszcza Niepolomice[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 19:00 |
12 KT |
Skopje Ljubanci |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 18:00 |
23 KT |
Police United FC Ang Thong Fc |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 20:00 |
4 KT |
Viktoria Plzen[CZE D1-2] Brno[CZE D1-5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 23:30 |
KT |
Savona[13] Spal[1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
KT |
Arezzo[12] Lucchese[17] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 23:30 |
KT |
Cittadella[1] Mantova[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
KT |
Albinoleffe[17] Giana[12] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
KT |
Pordenone[8] Alessandria[5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:30 |
KT |
Cremonese[6] Padova[13] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 21:00 |
KT |
Lecce[9] Cosenza[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:30 |
KT |
Messina[2] Catania[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:30 |
KT |
Asd Martina Franca[17] Matera[14] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
KT |
Usd Akragas[8] Us Casertana 1908[1] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 19:00 |
15 KT |
Cetinje Bratstvo Cijevna |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:00 |
15 KT |
Graficar Ibar Rozaje |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:00 |
15 KT |
Jezero Plav Kom Podgorica |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:00 |
15 KT |
Ofk Igalo Brskovo |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:00 |
15 KT |
Radnicki Berane Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 19:00 |
2 KT |
Skenderbeu Korca Sopoti Librazhd |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD New Zealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 10:35 |
KT |
Waikato[3] Team Wellington[1] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 10:35 |
KT |
Waikato Fc[3] Team Wellington[7] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 19:30 |
8 KT |
Al Aqaba Sc Sahab Sc |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:30 |
8 KT |
AL shaik Hussian Al Jalil |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 03:00 |
KT |
Club Atletico Acassuso[18] Deportivo Armenio[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 20:00 |
17 KT |
Helios Kharkiv[8] Sumy[14] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
Nyva Ternopil Cherkaskyi Dnipro |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 18:00 |
prom qualification KT |
Kristiansund BK Jerv |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 21:00 |
15 KT |
Hradec Kralove[4] Usti nad Labem[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:30 |
15 KT |
Budejovice[13] Slavoj Vysehrad[12] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:30 |
15 KT |
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[15] Fotbal Trinec[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng Bayern | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 20:00 |
KT |
SSV Jahn Regensburg[1] Ingolstadt 04 Am[7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
KT |
Eintr. Bamberg[8] Greuther Furth 2[13] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Jaguares De Cordoba Independiente Santa Fe |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 18:45 |
17 KT |
Chrobry Glogow[6] Arka Gdynia[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 07:00 |
promotion round KT |
Real Cartagena America de Cali |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 23:30 |
promotion round KT |
Universitario De Popayan Atletico Bucaramanga |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 21:00 |
15 KT |
AS Eupen[1] Tubize[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
15 KT |
St Gilloise Roeselare |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 21:00 |
15 KT |
St Gilloise Roeselare |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 12:00 |
38 KT |
Machida Zelvia[2] Blaublitz Akita[8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 11:00 |
38 KT |
Fukushima United FC[6] Ryukyu[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 11:00 |
38 KT |
Kataller Toyama[5] Grulla Morioka[11] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 11:00 |
38 KT |
Sc Sagamihara AC Nagano Parceiro |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 19:30 |
KT |
Viktorie Jirny[5] Benesov[17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:30 |
KT |
Banik Most[18] Sokol Brozany[20] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:30 |
KT |
Kolin[13] Kraluv Dvur[3] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:30 |
KT |
Stechovice[15] Novy Bydzov[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 16:15 |
KT |
Prevysov[7] Fk Loko Vltavin[1] |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 16:15 |
KT |
Viktoria Zizkov[9] Tachov[16] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 19:00 |
14 KT |
FK Donji Srem[8] Zemun[10] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:00 |
14 KT |
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno Fk Sindelic Nis |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 20:00 |
15 KT |
Triglav Gorenjska NK Ptuj Drava |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
15 KT |
NK Aluminij[6] Nk Verzej[4] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 19:00 |
East KT |
MFK Kosice 1. Tatran Presov |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:00 |
West KT |
Dunajska Luzna Spartak Trnava B |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:00 |
West KT |
FK Pohronie Slovan Duslo Sala |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 16:30 |
West KT |
Slovan Bratislava B Nitra |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 18:00 |
KT |
Slavia Mozyr[BLR D1-10] FC Minsk[BLR D1-6] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 18:00 |
Round of 16 KT |
Slavia Mozyr Torpedo Minsk |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 22:59 |
8 KT |
Lamia[15] Kallithea[6] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:30 |
8 KT |
Panahaiki-2005 Aharnaikos |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
8 KT |
Ergotelis[11] ASK Olympiakos Volou[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
8 KT |
Anagenisi Karditsa Zakynthos |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
8 KT |
Trikala Panserraikos |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
8 KT |
Apollon Smirnis Panelefsiniakos |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD VL U21 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 22:00 |
bảng KT |
San Marino U21 Estonia U21 |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:00 |
bảng KT |
FYR Macedonia U21 Pháp U21 |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 20:15 |
KT |
Slavia Praha U21[2] Fotbal Trinec U21[9] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 19:00 |
KT |
Slovan Liberec U21[11] Bohemians 1905 U21[14] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 17:00 |
KT |
Vysocina Jihlava U21[8] Dukla Praha U21[15] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 20:00 |
KT |
Nữ Turbine Potsdam[8] Nữ Ff Usv Jena[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
KT |
Nữ Sc Freiburg[7] Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt[5] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
KT |
Nữ Bayern Munich[1] Nữ Sc Sand[3] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 20:00 |
KT |
Nữ Wolfsburg[2] Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck[4] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nigeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 22:00 |
38 KT |
Heartland El Kanemi Warriors |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
38 KT |
Shooting Stars Sc Dolphins |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
38 KT |
Nasarawa United Giwa |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
38 KT |
Kwara United Gabros Intl |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
38 KT |
Abia Warriors Sharks |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
38 KT |
Sunshine Stars Enyimba International |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
38 KT |
Enugu Rangers International Bayelsa United |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
38 KT |
Akwa United Lobi Stars |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 22:00 |
38 KT |
Wikki Tourist Kano Pillars |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 13:30 |
4 KT |
Gamba Osaka[JPN D1-9] Kawasaki Frontale[JPN D1-4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 11:00 |
4 KT |
Kashiwa Reysol[JPN D1-7] Ventforet Kofu[JPN D1-14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1] | |||||
KQBD Lebanon | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 20:30 |
2 KT |
Al-Nejmeh Al Ansar Lib |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 03:30 |
clausura KT |
Universitario de Deportes Alianza Lima |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Cienciano[10] Ayacucho Futbol Club[15] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/11 04:30 |
apertura KT |
Rangers Talca Cobreloa |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 03:00 |
apertura KT |
Cd Santiago Morning La Serena |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11 02:00 |
apertura KT |
Deportes Concepcion Iberia Los Angeles |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Honda[2] Osaka[8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Sagawa Printing S.C.[6] Nara Club[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Kagoshima United[4] Maruyasu Okazaki[13] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Sony Sendai FC[1] Ohira Tochigi UVA SC[16] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Yokogawa Musashino[12] Mio Biwako Shiga[10] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Verspah Oita[11] Okayama B[14] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Azul Claro Numazu[5] Honda Lock SC[9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Vanraure Hachinohe[3] Ryutsu Keizai University[15] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |