KQBD Ngoại Hạng Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 23:30 |
8 KT |
Crystal Palace[8] West Ham United[18] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Arsenal[3] Swansea City[17] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
AFC Bournemouth[13] Hull City[15] |
6 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Manchester City[1] Everton[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
West Bromwich[9] Tottenham Hotspur[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Stoke City Sunderland |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:30 |
8 KT |
Chelsea[7] Leicester City[12] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD AFF Suzuki Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 18:30 |
loại KT |
Cambodia[180] Lào[177] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 15:30 |
loại KT |
Brunei[198] Timor Leste[186] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 01:45 |
8 KT |
Real Betis[15] Real Madrid[2] |
1 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 23:30 |
8 KT |
Atletico Madrid[1] Granada[20] |
7 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:15 |
8 KT |
Barcelona[4] Deportivo La Coruna[13] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
8 KT |
Leganes[11] Sevilla[3] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 01:45 |
8 KT |
Juventus[1] Udinese[16] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:59 |
8 KT |
Pescara[17] Sampdoria[15] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Napoli[2] AS Roma[3] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 23:30 |
7 KT |
Werder Bremen[15] Bayer Leverkusen[6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
Eintr Frankfurt[8] Bayern Munich[1] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
Augsburg[12] Schalke 04[16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
Monchengladbach[9] Hamburger[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
Hoffenheim[7] Freiburg[10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
Koln[4] Ingolstadt 04[17] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 01:00 |
9 KT |
Lorient[19] Nantes[16] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 01:00 |
9 KT |
Guingamp[10] Lille[18] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 01:00 |
9 KT |
Montpellier[17] Caen[13] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 01:00 |
9 KT |
Bastia[11] Angers SCO[12] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
9 KT |
Nancy[20] Paris Saint Germain[3] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 23:30 |
KT |
Trung Quốc U19 Australia U19 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
KT |
Uzbekistan U19 Tajikistan U19 |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:10 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Harrogate Town[ENG CN-2] Halifax Town[ENG CN-6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Southport FC[ENG Conf-24] Chester FC[ENG Conf-11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Alfreton Town[ENG CN-17] Gateshead[ENG Conf-10] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
North Ferriby United[ENG Conf-22] Macclesfield Town[ENG Conf-5] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Stockport County[ENG CN-10] Bishop Auckland |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Barrow[ENG Conf-4] Tranmere Rovers[ENG Conf-7] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Nantwich Town[ENG-N PR-14] Stourbridge[ENG-N PR-12] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Altrincham[ENG CN-20] Matlock Town[ENG-N PR-9] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Lincoln City[ENG Conf-3] Guiseley[ENG Conf-23] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Lincoln United Spennymoor Town[ENG-N PR-7] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Stamford AFC Wrexham[ENG Conf-15] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
York City[ENG Conf-19] Curzon Ashton[ENG CN-18] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Welling United[ENG CS-19] Whitehawk[ENG CS-16] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Westfields Leiston Fc[ENG RYM-1] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Sutton United[ENG Conf-13] Forest Green Rovers[ENG Conf-1] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Dagenham and Redbridge[ENG Conf-2] Wealdstone[ENG CS-10] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Torquay United[ENG Conf-18] Woking[ENG Conf-20] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Braintree Town[ENG Conf-21] Bromley[ENG Conf-16] |
4 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Beaconsfield Sycob[SOU PL-7] Brackley Town[ENG CN-9] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Tonbridge Angels[ENG RYM-5] Dartford[ENG CS-7] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Boreham Wood[ENG Conf-12] Hendon[ENG RYM-22] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Aldershot Town[ENG Conf-6] Eastbourne Borough[ENG CS-13] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Kidderminster[ENG CN-5] Weymouth[ENG-S PR-11] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Solihull Moors[ENG Conf-14] Kettering Town[ENG-S PR-16] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Burgess Hill Town[ENG RYM-13] Dover Athletic[ENG Conf-9] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Merstham[ENG RYM-17] Ebbsfleet United[ENG CS-4] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Maidstone United[ENG Conf-17] Billericay Town[ENG RYM-7] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Harrow Borough[ENG RYM-20] Margate[ENG CS-14] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Chesham United Potters Bar Town |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Taunton Town Hemel Hempstead Town |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Egham Town St Albans City |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
Round 4 Qualifying KT |
Eastleigh North Leigh |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 23:30 |
12 KT |
Aston Villa[19] Wolves[12] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Barnsley[10] Fulham[14] |
2 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Blackburn Rovers[22] Ipswich[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Brighton[4] Preston North End[17] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Derby County[20] Leeds United[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Newcastle United[3] Brentford[7] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Norwich City[2] Rotherham United[24] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Queens Park Rangers[13] Reading[8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Wigan Athletic[21] Burton Albion FC[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Ascoli[18] Hellas Verona[2] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Avellino[20] Spezia[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Brescia[9] Salernitana[13] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Carpi[4] Latina Calcio[16] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Perugia[7] Cittadella[1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Pisa[8] Vicenza[21] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Virtus Entella[6] Benevento[3] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 23:30 |
10 KT |
Spartak Moscow FK Rostov |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Rubin Kazan Krylya Sovetov Samara |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:30 |
10 KT |
Amkar Perm Lokomotiv Moscow |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 01:45 |
9 KT |
AZ Alkmaar[5] Vitesse Arnhem[6] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 01:45 |
9 KT |
Groningen[15] SC Heerenveen[4] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 00:45 |
9 KT |
PSV Eindhoven[3] Heracles Almelo[13] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 23:30 |
9 KT |
Sparta Rotterdam[8] Willem II[16] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 23:30 |
9 KT |
Utrecht[14] Go Ahead Eagles[12] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 01:00 |
10 KT |
Levante[1] Mallorca[15] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:59 |
10 KT |
Girona[6] Real Oviedo[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:59 |
10 KT |
SD Huesca[14] CD Mirandes[4] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:59 |
10 KT |
Alcorcon[20] Almeria[21] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
CD Lugo[2] Getafe[18] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 18:00 |
9 KT |
Dynamo Dresden[11] VfB Stuttgart[3] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
9 KT |
Greuther Furth[8] Heidenheimer[4] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:00 |
11 KT |
Stade Brestois[2] Strasbourg[9] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Aberdeen[2] Ross County[7] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Celtic[1] Motherwell FC[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Hearts[3] Dundee[10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Partick Thistle[12] Hamilton FC[9] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
St Johnstone[4] Kilmarnock[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
AFC Wimbledon[10] Swindon[20] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Bolton Wanderers[5] Oldham Athletic[21] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Bristol Rovers[11] Gillingham[14] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Charlton Athletic[18] Coventry[24] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Fleetwood Town[15] Peterborough United[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Northampton Town[6] Millwall[19] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Oxford United[13] Bradford AFC[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Rochdale[7] Bury[3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Scunthorpe United[1] Milton Keynes Dons[12] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Sheffield United[8] Port Vale[4] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Southend United[22] Chesterfield[17] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Walsall[16] Shrewsbury Town[23] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 06:00 |
6 KT |
Independiente Atletico Tucuman |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 04:15 |
6 KT |
San Martin San Juan Talleres Cordoba |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 04:00 |
6 KT |
Estudiantes La Plata Rosario Central |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 02:00 |
6 KT |
Atletico Rafaela Racing Club |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 02:00 |
6 KT |
CA Huracan Temperley |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 00:00 |
6 KT |
Velez Sarsfield Colon |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 15:50 |
2 KT |
Melbourne Victory FC Melbourne City |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 13:35 |
2 KT |
Sydney FC Central Coast Mariners FC |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 01:30 |
10 KT |
Royal Excel Mouscron[12] Genk[9] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 01:00 |
10 KT |
St-Truidense VV[13] Westerlo[14] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 01:00 |
10 KT |
Beveren[16] AS Eupen[15] |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:59 |
10 KT |
Kortrijk[7] Standard Liege[5] |
3 3 |
3 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 01:00 |
11 KT |
Basel Luzern |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:45 |
11 KT |
Thun Lausanne Sports |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 23:30 |
13 KT |
Copenhagen[1] Silkeborg IF[12] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 01:15 |
10 KT |
Synot Slovacko[12] Viktoria Plzen[1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
10 KT |
Dukla Praha[7] Slovan Liberec[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
10 KT |
FK Baumit Jablonec[8] Brno[14] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
10 KT |
Teplice[11] Zlin[3] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Hradec Kralove[10] Slavia Praha[5] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Mfk Karvina[9] Pribram[16] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
26 KT |
Falkenbergs FF[16] GIF Sundsvall[13] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 00:00 |
7 KT |
Genclerbirligi[5] Galatasaray[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 23:30 |
7 KT |
Adanaspor[13] Karabukspor[7] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
Kayserispor[15] Besiktas[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
7 KT |
Kasimpasa[17] Gaziantepspor[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 09:00 |
apertura KT |
Club America[6] Club Tijuana[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 07:06 |
apertura KT |
Pachuca Santos Laguna |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Atlas[14] Queretaro FC[15] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Morelia[11] CDSyC Cruz Azul[10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Tigres UANL[2] Necaxa[8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Jaguares Chiapas FC[18] Monterrey[13] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:59 |
27 KT |
Sarpsborg 08 FF[6] Rosenborg[1] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
27 KT |
Aalesund FK[10] Bodo Glimt[12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 01:30 |
12 KT |
Zaglebie Lubin[4] Lechia Gdansk[3] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:59 |
12 KT |
Piast Gliwice[13] Ruch Chorzow[14] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
12 KT |
Gornik Leczna[15] Arka Gdynia[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
27 KT |
Varbergs BoIS FC Angelholms FF |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
27 KT |
Degerfors IF Dalkurd Ff |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Quốc Gia Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 02:15 |
Round 3 KT |
Gafanha Porto |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:59 |
Round 3 KT |
Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense Sporting Braga |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Uniao Leiria Boavista |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Aves Pacos Ferreira |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-2] | |||||
15/10 22:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Penafiel Amarante |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0] | |||||
15/10 22:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Fatima Olhanense SC |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:45 |
10 KT |
Concarneau[1] Dunkerque[8] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 13:00 |
championship round KT |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[2] Jeju United FC[6] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 13:00 |
championship round KT |
Seoul Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 13:00 |
relegation round KT |
Pohang Steelers Suwon Samsung Bluewings |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iran | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:30 |
8 KT |
Persepolis Naft Tehran |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
8 KT |
Saipa Teraktor-Sazi |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
8 KT |
Zob Ahan Sepahan |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
8 KT |
Siah Jamegan Khorasan Esteghlal Tehran |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:30 |
8 KT |
Mashin Sazi Esteghlal Khozestan |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 23:30 |
6 KT |
Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Petah Tikva FC |
5 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 00:30 |
7 KT |
Panionios Olympiakos |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:15 |
7 KT |
Asteras Tripolis Platanias FC |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
7 KT |
Panaitolikos Agrinio[8] Kerkyra[13] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 00:00 |
7 KT |
AEL Limassol[3] Nea Salamis[10] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
7 KT |
AE Zakakiou[8] APOEL Nicosia[2] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
7 KT |
Omonia Nicosia FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:59 |
12 KT |
Szombathelyi Haladas[4] Ferencvarosi TC[3] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:59 |
12 KT |
Budapest Honved[5] Ujpesti TE[6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:59 |
12 KT |
Diosgyor[12] Fehervar Videoton[2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:59 |
12 KT |
Paksi SE[10] Debreceni VSC[7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:59 |
12 KT |
Vasas[1] MTK Hungaria FC[8] |
3 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
12 KT |
Gyirmot Se[9] Mezokovesd-Zsory[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 00:30 |
12 KT |
Astra Ploiesti[12] Concordia Chiajna[10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
Pandurii[6] Botosani[4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 00:00 |
10 KT |
Neftohimik[13] Slavia Sofia[10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
10 KT |
CSKA Sofia Levski Sofia |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 23:15 |
11 KT |
The New Saints[1] Llandudno[5] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
11 KT |
Carmarthen Newtown |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ấn Độ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:30 |
4 KT |
Delhi Dynamos Northeast United |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:00 |
17 KT |
Kuban Krasnodar Baltika |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
17 KT |
Shinnik Yaroslavl FK Tyumen |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
17 KT |
Fakel Voronezh Dynamo Moscow |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
17 KT |
Sokol Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
17 KT |
Ruan Tosno Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
17 KT |
FK Khimki[16] Spartak Nalchik[12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
17 KT |
Mordovia Saransk[17] Zenit-2 St.Petersburg[5] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 17:30 |
17 KT |
Tambov[9] Spartak Moscow II[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 16:00 |
17 KT |
Sibir Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 13:00 |
17 KT |
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Luch-Energiya |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
FK Vozdovac Beograd[7] Partizan Belgrade[3] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
Borac Cacak Spartak Subotica |
3 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Javor Ivanjica |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
Radnicki Nis Backa Backa Palanka |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
Radnik Surdulica Novi Pazar |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 01:30 |
12 KT |
DAC Dunajska Streda[10] MSK Zilina[1] |
0 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
TJ Spartak Myjava Zlate Moravce |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
1. Tatran Presov MFK Ruzomberok |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
Zemplin Michalovce Trencin |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
Spartak Trnava Sport Podbrezova |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 23:30 |
11 KT |
Rapid Wien[4] Rheindorf Altach[2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 23:30 |
11 KT |
Trenkwalder Admira[7] St.Polten[9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 23:30 |
11 KT |
Sturm Graz[1] SV Ried[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Wolfsberger AC[8] Red Bull Salzburg[3] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Accrington Stanley[12] Blackpool[15] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Barnet[19] Exeter City[23] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Cambridge United[17] Grimsby Town[11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Carlisle[3] Hartlepool United FC[14] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Cheltenham Town[22] Crawley Town[6] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Doncaster Rovers[2] Colchester United[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Leyton Orient[20] Luton Town[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Mansfield Town[9] Wycombe Wanderers[16] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Morecambe[7] Stevenage Borough[21] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Notts County[10] Crewe Alexandra[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Plymouth Argyle[1] Portsmouth[4] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Yeovil Town[18] Newport County[24] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
Zapresic[8] Cibalia[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Istra 1961 |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Dinamo-Auto[11] Academia Chisinau[7] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Saxan Ceadir Lunga[10] Dacia Chisinau[5] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 01:30 |
13 KT |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana[1] NK Maribor[2] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
13 KT |
Domzale[3] NK Rudar Velenje[7] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
13 KT |
NK Aluminij Nk Radomlje |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
25 KT |
Torpedo Zhodino Neman Grodno |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
25 KT |
Shakhter Soligorsk FC Minsk |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
25 KT |
Dinamo Minsk[3] Dinamo Brest[8] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Slavia Mozyr[12] Isloch Minsk[7] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Qatar | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 23:40 |
3 KT |
Al Muaidar Club[14] Al-Garrafa[13] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 23:40 |
3 KT |
Al-Sailiya Al Rayyan |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:30 |
3 KT |
Al-Khuraitiat Al-Arabi SC |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:30 |
3 KT |
Al-Ahli Doha Al-Wakra |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD UAE | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:59 |
3 KT |
Al-Jazira UAE Al-Sharjah |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:15 |
3 KT |
Al-Dhafra Al Wehda UAE |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Krupa |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Metalleghe Bsi NK Celik |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Radnik Bijeljina Zrinjski Mostar |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Vitez NK Siroki Brijeg |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:30 |
12 KT |
Olimpik Sarajevo Sloboda |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 01:15 |
6 KT |
Cape Town City Baroka |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:59 |
6 KT |
Kaizer Chiefs FC Ajax Cape Town |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
6 KT |
Lamontville Golden Arrows Chippa United FC |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
6 KT |
Free State Stars Maritzburg United |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
6 KT |
Platinum Stars Bloemfontein Celtic |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:00 |
5 KT |
Chabab Atlas Khenifra[11] IRT Itihad de Tanger[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
5 KT |
Wydad Casablanca Chabab Rif Hoceima |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:30 |
4 KT |
Naft Al Basra Zakho |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:30 |
4 KT |
Al Hussein Irbid Al Bahri |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 18:35 |
27 KT |
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Guangzhou Evergrande FC |
0 6 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:35 |
27 KT |
Jiangsu Suning Shanghai East Asia FC |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 14:00 |
27 KT |
Yan Bian Changbaishan Tianjin Teda |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Pyunik Ararat Yerevan |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 17:30 |
9 KT |
Gandzasar Kapan[4] Banants[3] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:00 |
33 KT |
Trans Narva Flora Tallinn |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 17:00 |
33 KT |
Paide Linnameeskond[6] Nomme JK Kalju[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 17:00 |
33 KT |
JK Sillamae Kalev[5] Levadia Tallinn[2] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 17:00 |
33 KT |
Rakvere Flora Parnu Linnameeskond |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 00:00 |
11 KT |
Zurich Le Mont LS |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:45 |
11 KT |
Winterthur Chiasso |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 16:30 |
5 KT |
Kitchee South China |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 13:30 |
5 KT |
Southern District Eastern A.A Football Team |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 04:30 |
31 KT |
Nautico PE[3] Ceara[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 04:30 |
31 KT |
Londrina (PR)[4] Luverdense[11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 02:30 |
31 KT |
Vasco da Gama[2] CRB AL[10] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 02:00 |
31 KT |
Goias[12] Vila Nova (GO)[13] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 02:00 |
31 KT |
Joinville SC[19] Parana PR[15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 02:00 |
31 KT |
Avai[5] Tupi Juiz de Fora MG[18] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 23:30 |
11 KT |
Chernomorets Odessa[4] Dynamo Kyiv[2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Olimpic Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Zorya[3] Volyn[11] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Singapore | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 18:30 |
10 KT |
Young Lions Tampines Rovers FC |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:30 |
10 KT |
Balestier Khalsa FC Home United FC |
0 5 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 14:00 |
41 KT |
Bucheon 1995 Anyang |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 13:00 |
41 KT |
Chungju Hummel Chungnam Asan |
8 1 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 12:00 |
41 KT |
Daegu FC Seoul E Land |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 11:00 |
41 KT |
Gangwon FC Daejeon Citizen |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 11:05 |
chung kết KT |
Urawa Red Diamonds[JPN D1-1] Gamba Osaka[JPN D1-5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 09:00 |
Apertura KT |
Herediano Deportivo Saprissa |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:00 |
25 KT |
Metta/LU Riga Liepajas Metalurgs |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 05:00 |
clausura KT |
Independiente Jose Teran Club Sport Emelec |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 05:00 |
clausura KT |
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito Sociedad Deportiva Aucas |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 04:30 |
clausura KT |
Barcelona SC(ECU) Deportivo Cuenca |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Delfin SC CD El Nacional |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Fuerza Amarilla Guayaquil City |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 00:00 |
clausura KT |
Universidad Catolica Quito Mushuc Runa |
6 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 08:15 |
apertura KT |
Honduras Progreso Platense |
3 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Social Sol Real Espana |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 08:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Olimpia CD Vida |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Marathon[5] CD Motagua[4] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 08:00 |
Apertura KT |
CD FAS[3] Cd Pasaquina[5] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 06:00 |
Apertura KT |
Santa Tecla[2] Luis Angel Firpo[9] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
CD Dragon[11] CD Universidad de El Salvador[12] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 02:00 |
apertura KT |
Petrolero de Yacuiba Real Potosi |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canada | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 06:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Serbian White Eagles Toronto Atomic Selects Sc |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 03:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Ukraine United Brantford Galaxy Sc |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 09:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Marquense Coban Imperial |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Petapa Xelaju MC |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 00:00 |
4 KT |
El Daklyeh Al Ahly |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:00 |
23 KT |
Energetik Bgu Minsk Kommunalnik Slonim |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
23 KT |
Fk Orsha Fc Baranovichi |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
23 KT |
Vigvam Smolevichy Lida |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malta Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:15 |
8 KT |
Gzira United Valletta FC |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
8 KT |
Floriana Hibernians FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Hamrun Spartans Sliema Wanderers FC |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Tarxien Rainbows Mosta |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Malta | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:15 |
5 KT |
Pieta Hotspurs Vittoriosa Stars |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
5 KT |
Senglea Athletic Fgura United |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 09:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Auckland City Waitakere United |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 16:00 |
12 KT |
CS Mioveni Dacia Unirea Braila |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 15:00 |
12 KT |
Clinceni Sportul Snagov |
2 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 15:00 |
12 KT |
Luceafarul Oradea Chindia Targoviste |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 15:00 |
12 KT |
Sepsi Balotesti |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 15:00 |
12 KT |
Juventus Bucharest Politehnica Timisoara |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 15:00 |
12 KT |
Dunarea Calarasi Unirea Tarlungeni |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD UAE Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:05 |
preliminary round KT |
Al Hamriyah Al Khaleej Club |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:05 |
preliminary round KT |
Al Shaab Al Arabi |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Ahli Al-Fujirah Al Oruba Uae |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
loại KT |
Andorra U17 Ireland U17 |
1 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 16:30 |
loại KT |
Kazakhstan U17 Hy Lạp U17 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:59 |
13 KT |
Kotwica Kolobrzeg[15] Rakow Czestochowa[1] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:59 |
13 KT |
Radomiak Radom[4] Warta Poznan[16] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
13 KT |
Ks Legionovia Legionowo[9] Stal Stalowa Wola[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
13 KT |
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski[7] Odra Opole[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
13 KT |
Puszcza Niepolomice[6] Olimpia Elblag[8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
13 KT |
Rozwoj Katowice[18] Polonia Warszawa[14] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
13 KT |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg[3] Belchatow[12] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
13 KT |
Olimpia Zambrow[13] Polonia Bytom[11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Oborishte Tsarsko Selo |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Bansko Ludogorets Razgrad Ii |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Levski Karlovo Pfc Nesebar |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Spartak Pleven Sozopol |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Habo Ff Karlbergs BK |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Kvarnsvedens IK Sollentuna United FF |
2 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Syrianska IF Kerbura Gute |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Skiljebo SK BKV Norrtalje |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Sundbybergs Gamla Upsala |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Varmdo IF Ik Franke |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
26 KT |
Nacka Boo Ff Vasteras IK |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Bắc Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Annagh United Police Service Of Northern Ireland |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Armagh City Institute |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Larne Harland Wolff Welders |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Lurgan Celtic Dergview |
3 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Warrenpoint Town Ballyclare Comrades |
3 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Loughgall Knockbreda |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:30 |
8 KT |
Brera Strumica Skopje |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:30 |
8 KT |
Fk Gorno Lisice Vrapciste |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:30 |
8 KT |
Metalurg Skopje Horizont Turnovo |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:30 |
8 KT |
Vardar Negotino Novaci |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:30 |
8 KT |
Tikves Kavadarci FK Teteks Tetovo |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Grbalj Radanovici Ofk Titograd Podgorica |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Bokelj Kotor Lovcen Cetinje |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Zeta Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
FK Sutjeska Niksic OFK Petrovac |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Rudar Pljevlja Iskra Danilovgrad |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Decic Tuzi FK Buducnost Podgorica |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 14:00 |
bán kết KT |
Sichuan Longfor Lijiang FC |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-1],Double bouts[1-1],120 minutes[0-1],Penalty Kicks[1-2] | |||||
15/10 14:00 |
bán kết KT |
Baoding Rongda FC Jiangxi Beidamen |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo vùng Mitte | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
KT |
SK Vorwarts Steyr[7] TSV Hartberg[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
KT |
Superfund Pasching[6] Lafnitz[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:00 |
27 KT |
Fk Smiltene Bjss Staiceles Bebri |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
27 KT |
Fk Auda Riga Rezekne / Bjss |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
27 KT |
Tukums-2000[7] Jdfs Alberts[11] |
7 2 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
27 KT |
Olaines Fk[5] Fk Valmiera[6] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 17:00 |
upgrade playoffs KT |
Kaspyi Aktau Maktaaral |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 17:00 |
upgrade playoffs KT |
Kaisar Kyzylorda Ekibastuzets |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 16:00 |
upgrade playoffs KT |
Altay Spor Kulubu Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Bw 90 If Karlskrona |
0 10 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
IFK Hassleholm Kvarnby IK |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Lindsdals IF Lunds BK |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Ifk Malmo Asarums If Fk |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Nybro If Hassleholms If |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Bk Olympic Ifk Berga |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Rosengard Torns IF |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:05 |
11 KT |
Rot-weiss Erfurt[15] 1. Magdeburg[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Preuben Munster[19] SV Wehen Wiesbaden[8] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Hansa Rostock[7] VfL Osnabruck[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
SSV Jahn Regensburg[4] MSV Duisburg[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Holstein Kiel Werder Bremen Am |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
VfR Aalen Sportfreunde Lotte |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Hallescher Fsv Zwickau |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bắc Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 23:30 |
regular season KT |
Portadown FC Coleraine |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
regular season KT |
Ballymena United Crusaders FC |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
regular season KT |
Carrick Rangers Glenavon Lurgan |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
regular season KT |
Dungannon Swifts Glentoran |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
regular season KT |
Linfield FC Ballinamallard United |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
regular season KT |
Cliftonville Ards |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Audax Italiano Deportes Temuco |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 05:30 |
apertura KT |
Union Espanola Univ Catolica |
3 4 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 03:00 |
apertura KT |
Huachipato Deportes Iquique |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 00:30 |
apertura KT |
Santiago Wanderers[4] Everton CD[16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
apertura KT |
Palestino Csd Antofagasta |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 09:00 |
apertura KT |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa Loros Universidad |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Cafetaleros De Tapachula Leones Univ Guadalajara |
3 3 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Alebrijes De Oaxaca Cimarrones De Sonora |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Celaya Tampico Madero |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Zacatepec[3] Deportivo Tepic[7] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Cwmbran Celtic Monmouth Town |
7 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Undy Athletic Risca United |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Port Talbot Ton Pentre |
5 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Penybont Caldicot Town Afc |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Cambrian Clydach Caerau |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Goytre Afc Barry Town Afc |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Stirling Albion Berwick Rangers |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Arbroath Forfar Athletic |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Cowdenbeath Annan Athletic |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Edinburgh City Clyde |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Montrose Elgin City |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 18:00 |
13 KT |
FK Kaluga Arsenal Tula II |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Azerbaijan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:30 |
8 KT |
Qarabag Standard Sumqayit |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
8 KT |
FK Inter Baku[2] Gilan Gabala[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:00 |
group white KT |
Torpedo Kutaisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:30 |
group red KT |
Sioni Bolnisi Samtredia |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:30 |
group red KT |
Dinamo Batumi Kolkheti Poti |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:30 |
group white KT |
Chikhura Sachkhere Shukura Kobuleti |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:30 |
group white KT |
Guria Lanchkhuti Dinamo Tbilisi |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 04:00 |
KT |
Deportivo Espanol[15] Talleres Rem De Escalada[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 02:30 |
KT |
Excursionistas[11] Deportivo Moron[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 23:05 |
KT |
Almirante Brown[10] Deportivo Riestra[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 06:10 |
clausura KT |
Rubio Nu Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Sol De America Nacional Asuncion |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 01:45 |
28 KT |
Athlone[8] Cobh Ramblers[4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 01:45 |
28 KT |
Cabinteely[7] Limerick FC[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 01:45 |
28 KT |
Drogheda United[2] UC Dublin UCD[3] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 01:45 |
28 KT |
Shelbourne[5] Waterford United[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Algeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:59 |
7 KT |
Usm Bel Abbes Js Saoura |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:59 |
7 KT |
Js Kabylie Mo Bejaia |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
7 KT |
Usm El Harrach Drb Tadjenant |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Brattvag Ham-Kam |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Gjovik Ff Molde B |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Honefoss Byasen Toppfotball |
4 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Nardo Elverum |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Nybergsund IL Trysil Stjordals Blink |
2 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Rosenborg B Strindheim IL |
2 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Tynset Brumunddal |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Kjelsas IL Alta |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Grorud IL Skeid Oslo |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Follo Oppsal |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Tromso B Mo IL |
8 2 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Finnsnes Stabaek B |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Senja Ullern |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Harstad Tromsdalen UIL |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:00 |
14 KT |
Inhulets Petrove Skala Stryi |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
14 KT |
Fk Poltava Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
14 KT |
Obolon Kiev Kolos Kovalivka |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
14 KT |
Arsenal Kyiv Desna Chernihiv |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
14 KT |
Cherkaskyi Dnipro Helios Kharkiv |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
14 KT |
Illichivets mariupol Ternopil |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Egersunds IK Sola |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Floro Nest-Sotra |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Frigg FK Lysekloster |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Stord IL Valerenga B |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Forde IL Lorenskog |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Fyllingsdalen FK Vidar |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Vard Haugesund Fana |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
23 KT |
Akropolis IF Nykopings BIS |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
23 KT |
IK Sleipner Vasteras SK FK |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:59 |
11 KT |
Opava Fk Mas Taborsko |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
11 KT |
Banik Ostrava Viktoria Zizkov |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Prostejov Pardubice |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Fk Graffin Vlasim Budejovice |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
11 KT |
Frydek-mistek Fotbal Trinec |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 15:15 |
11 KT |
Fk Banik Sokolov[5] SK Sigma Olomouc[1] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 13:30 |
29 KT |
Beijing Beikong[6] Qingdao Jonoon[15] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 13:30 |
29 KT |
Hunan Billows[16] Shanghai Shenxin[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 13:30 |
29 KT |
Meizhou Hakka[12] Dalian Yifang Aerbin[5] |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 13:30 |
29 KT |
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 13:30 |
29 KT |
Dalian Chaoyue Shenzhen |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 13:30 |
29 KT |
Yiteng FC Wuhan ZALL |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 13:30 |
29 KT |
Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical Beijing Renhe |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 13:30 |
29 KT |
Guizhou Zhicheng Tianjin Quanjian |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 23:30 |
7 KT |
Elazigspor[12] Bandirmaspor[15] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:59 |
7 KT |
Umraniyespor[18] Goztepe[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
Balikesirspor Sivasspor |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
7 KT |
Altinordu Mersin Idman Yurdu |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 07:45 |
clausura KT |
Atletico Nacional Atletico Huila |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 05:30 |
clausura KT |
Atletico Bucaramanga[7] Atletico Junior Barranquilla[16] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 05:00 |
clausura KT |
Millonarios[11] Envigado[1] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 03:15 |
clausura KT |
Boyaca Chico[20] Inter Palmira[17] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:59 |
13 KT |
Bytovia Bytow[5] Wigry Suwalki[7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:45 |
13 KT |
GKS Tychy[13] Podbeskidzie[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
13 KT |
Sandecja[4] GKS Katowice[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
13 KT |
Mks Kluczbork Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:00 |
13 KT |
Stal Mielec Wisla Pulawy |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Championship | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
St Mirren Dundee United |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Raith Rovers Hibernian FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Queen of South Greenock Morton |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Falkirk Dunfermline |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Dumbarton Ayr Utd |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 23:15 |
9 KT |
Airdrie United[6] Peterhead[10] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Stenhousemuir Stranraer |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Queens Park East Fife |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Livingston Albion Rovers |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Brechin City Alloa Athletic |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 02:00 |
regular season KT |
Llaneros FC Deportivo Pereira |
4 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
AC Oulu TPS Turku |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Ekenas IF Fotboll Jaro |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Haka Jyvaskyla JK |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Kpv KTP Kotka |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Grifk Jazz |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
23 KT |
Norrby IF Osters IF |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
23 KT |
Tvaakers IF Qviding FIF |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
23 KT |
Hollviken Landskrona BoIS |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
23 KT |
Kristianstads FF Trollhattan |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:00 |
25 KT |
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor Nasaf Qarshi |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:30 |
25 KT |
Shurtan Guzor Andijon |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
25 KT |
Neftchi Fargona Pakhtakor Tashkent |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 01:00 |
round 1 KT |
Lierse St Gilloise |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 18:30 |
group white KT |
Mark Stars Kolkheti Khobi |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tunisia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:59 |
group a KT |
Club Sportif Sfaxien J.s. Kairouanaise |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
group b KT |
Stade Gabesien As Gabes |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 17:00 |
33 KT |
JK Tallinna Kalev Fci Tallinn B |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Indjija Kolubara |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
BSK Borca Proleter Novi Sad |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Csk Pivara Celarevo Zemun |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Fk Sindelic Nis Sloboda Uzice Sevojno |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
OFK Beograd Macva Sabac |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Buducnost Dobanovci FK Bezanija |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Jagodina Dinamo Vranje |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:00 |
11 KT |
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech Triglav Gorenjska |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
11 KT |
Brda NK Ptuj Drava |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
11 KT |
Nk Verzej NK Zavrc |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Rabotnicki Skopje FK Makedonija |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:59 |
East KT |
Poprad Odeva Lipany |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
West KT |
Nitra Stk 1914 Samorin |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
East KT |
Lokomotiva Kosice Rimavska Sobota |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
East KT |
Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen Haniska |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
East KT |
Partizan Bardejov Spisska Nova Ves |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
West KT |
Msk Fomat Martin Svaty Jur |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD San Marino | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:00 |
5 KT |
SC Faetano SP La Fiorita |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
5 KT |
SP Domagnano SS Murata |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
5 KT |
Ss Virtus Fiorentino |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
5 KT |
Cailungo Tre Penne |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Karlstad BK Vanersborg |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Lidkopings Fk Gunnilse Is |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Orebro Syrianska If Ik Gauthiod |
5 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Rynninge IK Kortedala If |
4 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Skoftebyns If Grebbestads If |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Stenungsunds If Kumla |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
IFK Uddevalla Skovde AIK |
1 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
29 KT |
Taip Vilnius Minija |
14 0 |
6 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
29 KT |
FBK Kaunas Banga Gargzdai |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
29 KT |
Krazante Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 17:00 |
29 KT |
Palanga[2] Dziugas Telsiai[7] |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 17:00 |
29 KT |
Trakai Ii Baltija Panevezys |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 16:00 |
29 KT |
Dainava Alytus Hegelmann Litauen |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 18:30 |
regular season KT |
Hotira Namangan Naryn |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:30 |
regular season KT |
Zaamin Aral Nukus |
4 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:30 |
regular season KT |
Dinamo Samarkand Xorazm Urganch |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
regular season KT |
Fk Kasansay Uz Dong Joo Andijon |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Zimbabwe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:00 |
27 KT |
Chicken Inn Zpc Kariba |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
27 KT |
Mutare City Border Strikers |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
27 KT |
Platinum Ngezi Platinum Stars |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
27 KT |
Tsholotsho Chapungu United |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:30 |
6 KT |
Black Leopards Pretoria Univ |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
6 KT |
Cape Town Thanda Royal Zulu |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
6 KT |
Mbombela United Royal Eagles |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
6 KT |
Real Kings Magesi |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
6 KT |
Stellenbosch Marumo Gallants |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:30 |
6 KT |
Witbank Spurs Santos Cape Town |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Oman | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:59 |
5 KT |
Al Oruba Sur Sohar Club |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
5 KT |
Al Rustaq Muscat |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 20:00 |
5 KT |
Jalan Al Shabab Oma |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:00 |
10 KT |
Opava U19[15] Ceske Budejovice u19[9] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
10 KT |
Mlada Boleslav U19[12] Hlucin U19[18] |
5 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
10 KT |
Sparta Praha U19[3] Brno U19[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2] | |||||
15/10 17:30 |
10 KT |
Pardubice U19[13] Viktoria Plzen U19[6] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 17:00 |
10 KT |
Synot Slovacko U19[14] Hradec Kralove u19[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 16:00 |
10 KT |
Pribram U19[10] Slavia Praha u19[2] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 16:00 |
10 KT |
Zlin U19[11] Banik Ostrava u19[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-7] | |||||
15/10 16:00 |
10 KT |
Vysocina Jihlava U19[16] Sk Sigma Olomouc u19[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 18:00 |
10 KT |
Spartak Moscow Youth[4] Fk Rostov Youth[12] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 18:00 |
10 KT |
Orenburg Youth Tom Tomsk Youth |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 16:00 |
10 KT |
Fk Ural Youth[8] Zenit St.petersburg Youth[3] |
3 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Pfc Oleksandria U21 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk U21 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 16:00 |
11 KT |
Zirka Kirovohrad U21 Vorskla U21 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Anundsjo If Ange If |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Bodens BK Friska Viljor |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Gallivare Malmbergets Ff Hudiksvalls Forenade FF |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Harnosands FF Moron Bk |
2 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Sandvikens IF Ifk Timra |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Skelleftea Ff Valbo Ff |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Stromsbergs IF Soderhamns Ff |
3 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 05:15 |
8 KT |
CA Penarol Villa Espanola |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 02:00 |
8 KT |
Wanderers FC Boston River |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 02:00 |
8 KT |
Racing Club Montevideo Rampla Juniors |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:00 |
KT |
Nữ Turbine Potsdam[1] Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck[2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 12:00 |
17 KT |
Nữ JEF United Ichihara[6] Nữ Urawa Reds[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 11:00 |
17 KT |
Nữ Beleza[1] Nữ Nagano Parceiro[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
14 KT |
Darlington Gainsborough Trinity |
5 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
14 KT |
AFC Fylde Nuneaton Town |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
14 KT |
Salford City Boston United |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
14 KT |
Worcester City Stalybridge Celtic |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
27 KT |
Bradford Park Avenue Chorley |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
28 KT |
AFC Telford United Fc United Of Manchester |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 00:00 |
5 KT |
Al Hilal[2] Al Faisaly Harmah[4] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 00:00 |
5 KT |
Al Ahli Jeddah Al Qadasiya |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 00:00 |
5 KT |
Al Wehda Mecca Al Nassr |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Malaysia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 20:00 |
KT |
PDRM[MAS SL-9] Kedah[MAS SL-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bắc Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Ashton United Barwell |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Frickley Athletic Buxton FC |
4 4 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Hednesford Town Blyth Spartans |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Ilkeston Town Skelmersdale United |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Mickleover Sports Corby Town |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Stafford Rangers Coalville |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Warrington Town AFC Workington |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Whitby Town Marine |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
20 KT |
Sutton Coldfield Town Rushall Olympic |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
41 KT |
Grantham Town Halesowen Town |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 1 Ả rập Xê út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 22:40 |
6 KT |
Wajj Al Jeel |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:30 |
6 KT |
Dhamk Al Shoalah |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 22:10 |
6 KT |
Al Qaisoma Al Hazm |
3 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:30 |
6 KT |
Shatin Sports Kwai Tsing District Fa |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 17:30 |
6 KT |
Wan Chai Sf Eastern District Sa |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Biggleswade Town Basingstoke Town |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Cambridge City Redditch United |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Chippenham Town Stratford Town |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Cirencester Town St Ives Town |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Dunstable Town Dorchester Town |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Frome Town Hitchin Town |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
36 KT |
Kings Lynn Hayes&Yeading |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Merthyr Town Slough Town |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
St Neots Town Cinderford Town |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Lebanon | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 21:30 |
4 KT |
Salam Zgharta Al-Nejmeh |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:30 |
4 KT |
Tadamon Sour Al Egtmaaey Trablos |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Algeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 00:00 |
6 KT |
Rc Arba Usm Blida |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 19:00 |
KT |
Nữ Scotland U17 France Womens U17 |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10 19:00 |
KT |
Nữ Kazakhstan U17 Nữ Croatia U17 |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 05:45 |
playoffs KT |
Univ. Cesar Vallejo Juan Aurich |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 03:00 |
playoffs KT |
Deportivo Municipal Cusco FC |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 00:30 |
playoffs KT |
Ayacucho Futbol Club Utc Cajamarca |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 07:30 |
chung kết KT |
Sporting Kansas City ii Vancouver Whitecaps B |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/10 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Iberia Los Angeles Cd Santiago Morning |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 05:00 |
apertura KT |
La Serena Valdivia Huadiwei sub |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Puerto Montt Rangers Talca |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10 01:00 |
apertura KT |
Cd Copiapo S.a. Coquimbo Unido |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/10 11:00 |
26 KT |
Urayasu Sc Ohira Tochigi UVA SC |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |