KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:30 |
38 KT |
Athletic Bilbao Sevilla |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:30 |
38 KT |
Atletico Madrid Celta Vigo |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
38 KT |
Deportivo La Coruna Real Madrid |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
38 KT |
Granada Barcelona |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 01:45 |
38 KT |
AC Milan AS Roma |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 01:45 |
38 KT |
Napoli Frosinone |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 01:45 |
38 KT |
US Sassuolo Calcio Inter Milan |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
38 KT |
Juventus Sampdoria |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Augsburg Hamburger |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Bayer Leverkusen Ingolstadt 04 |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Bayern Munich Hannover 96 |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Darmstadt Monchengladbach |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Borussia Dortmund Koln |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Hoffenheim Schalke 04 |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Mainz 05 Hertha Berlin |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Werder Bremen Eintr Frankfurt |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
34 KT |
Wolfsburg VfB Stuttgart |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 02:00 |
38 KT |
Stade Rennais FC Bastia |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
38 KT |
Saint-Etienne Lille |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
38 KT |
Lorient Ajaccio GFCO |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
38 KT |
Angers SCO Toulouse |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
38 KT |
Caen Bordeaux |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
38 KT |
Guingamp Nice |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
38 KT |
Monaco Montpellier |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
38 KT |
Paris Saint Germain Nantes |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
38 KT |
Stade Reims Lyon |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
38 KT |
ES Troyes AC Marseille |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Việt Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 17:00 |
10 KT |
Đà Nẵng[5] Sông Lam Nghệ An[11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 17:00 |
10 KT |
Sài Gòn FC[4] Thanh Hóa[2] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 18:30 |
playoff 1 KT |
Derby County[5] Hull City[4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:00 |
41 KT |
Cesena[8] Novara[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
41 KT |
Lanciano[16] Ternana[12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
41 KT |
Brescia[11] Bari[5] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
41 KT |
Trapani[4] Crotone[1] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
41 KT |
Cagliari[2] Salernitana[20] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
41 KT |
Latina Calcio[18] Vicenza[14] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
41 KT |
Modena[19] Pescara[3] |
2 5 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
41 KT |
Virtus Entella[9] Avellino[13] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
41 KT |
Ascoli[15] Livorno[21] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:00 |
38 KT |
Mallorca Tenerife |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:00 |
38 KT |
Numancia Zaragoza |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:00 |
38 KT |
Valladolid Albacete |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:00 |
38 KT |
Real Oviedo[6] CD Mirandes[11] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 01:30 |
34 KT |
Belenenses GD Estoril-Praia |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 01:30 |
34 KT |
Vitoria Setubal Pacos Ferreira |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 01:30 |
34 KT |
Desportivo de Tondela Academica Coimbra |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 01:30 |
34 KT |
CF Uniao Madeira Rio Ave |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:00 |
34 KT |
Arouca Vitoria Guimaraes |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 17:45 |
34 KT |
Porto Boavista |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 18:30 |
38 KT |
Inverness C.T.[7] Dundee[5] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:30 |
38 KT |
Kilmarnock[11] Dundee United[12] |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:30 |
38 KT |
Partick Thistle[9] Hamilton FC[10] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 23:30 |
playoff 1 KT |
Barnsley Walsall |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 06:00 |
15 KT |
Independiente[10] Arsenal de Sarandi[6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 03:45 |
15 KT |
River Plate[19] Gimnasia LP[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 01:30 |
15 KT |
Colon[17] San Lorenzo[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 01:30 |
15 KT |
Godoy Cruz[2] Belgrano[24] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 01:00 |
championship playoff KT |
Oostende[5] Genk[3] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:59 |
30 KT |
Midtjylland Sonderjyske |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:00 |
9 KT |
SJK Seinajoki[10] HIFK[6] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:30 |
30 KT |
Dukla Praha Synot Slovacko |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
30 KT |
FK Baumit Jablonec Pribram |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
30 KT |
Mlada Boleslav Slovan Liberec |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
30 KT |
Banik Ostrava Brno |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
30 KT |
SK Sigma Olomouc Teplice |
6 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
30 KT |
Slavia Praha Viktoria Plzen |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
30 KT |
Sparta Praha Vysocina Jihlava |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
30 KT |
Zlin Bohemians 1905 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 01:45 |
13 KT |
Sligo Rovers Bohemians |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 01:30 |
13 KT |
Bray Wanderers Galway United |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:15 |
9 KT |
Kalmar FF Hammarby |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
9 KT |
Malmo FF Gefle IF |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:59 |
33 KT |
Eskisehirspor Basaksehir FK |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:59 |
33 KT |
Kayserispor Sivasspor |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:59 |
33 KT |
Rizespor Gaziantepspor |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
Bursaspor Konyaspor |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 09:05 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Club Leon[3] Morelia[6] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 07:00 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Monterrey[1] Tigres UANL[8] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 08:05 |
loại KT |
Dallas[4] Seattle Sounders[12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 06:45 |
loại KT |
Toronto FC[7] Vancouver Whitecaps FC[9] |
3 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 06:30 |
loại KT |
Columbus Crew[18] Colorado Rapids[1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 06:30 |
loại KT |
New England Revolution[17] Chicago Fire[20] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 04:00 |
loại KT |
Montreal Impact[5] Philadelphia Union[10] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:30 |
xuống hạng KT |
Podbeskidzie Wisla Krakow |
3 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
xuống hạng KT |
Slask Wroclaw Gornik Leczna |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
xuống hạng KT |
Korona Kielce Jagiellonia Bialystok |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
xuống hạng KT |
LKS Nieciecza Gornik Zabrze |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
8 KT |
Angelholms FF[7] Assyriska FF[16] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:00 |
46 KT |
Sporting Braga B[16] Sporting CP B[10] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
46 KT |
Penafiel[12] Famalicao[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
46 KT |
Olhanense SC[8] Santa Clara[14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
46 KT |
Atletico Clube Purtugal[22] Oriental Lisboa[23] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
46 KT |
Gil Vicente[11] SC Farense[18] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
46 KT |
UD Oliveirense[24] Leixoes[21] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
46 KT |
Academico Viseu[19] SC Covilha[13] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
46 KT |
Varzim[9] Portimonense[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
46 KT |
Chaves[2] Feirense[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
46 KT |
SL Benfica B[20] SC Freamunde[5] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
46 KT |
Aves[7] CD Mafra[17] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 15:00 |
10 KT |
Suwon FC[10] Suwon Samsung Bluewings[9] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 13:00 |
10 KT |
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[8] Pohang Steelers[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 13:00 |
10 KT |
Seongnam FC[3] Seoul[1] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 17:00 |
1st stage KT |
Kashima Antlers[3] Yokohama F Marinos[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 16:30 |
1st stage KT |
Ventforet Kofu[13] Nagoya Grampus Eight[11] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 13:00 |
1st stage KT |
Kawasaki Frontale[2] Vissel Kobe[7] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 12:00 |
1st stage KT |
Avispa Fukuoka[18] Shonan Bellmare[17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 12:00 |
1st stage KT |
Urawa Red Diamonds[1] Albirex Niigata Japan[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 12:00 |
1st stage KT |
Vegalta Sendai[14] Omiya Ardija[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Kfar Saba |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 23:45 |
championship playoff KT |
Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Tel Aviv |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 23:45 |
championship playoff KT |
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC Hapoel Raanana |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 23:45 |
championship playoff KT |
Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Beer Sheva |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:59 |
vô địch KT |
Nea Salamis[6] AEK Larnaca[2] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:59 |
vô địch KT |
Omonia Nicosia FC[4] Apollon Limassol FC[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 07:00 |
1 KT |
Coritiba[Bra CaP-1] Cruzeiro[BRA MG-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 04:30 |
1 KT |
Atletico Mineiro[BRA MG-3] Santos[BRA SP-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
1 KT |
Flamengo[BRA RJ-1] Sport Club Recife[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
1 KT |
Palmeiras[BRA SP-4] Atletico Paranaense[Bra CaP-1] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:30 |
34 KT |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFK Montana |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
34 KT |
Cherno More Varna Botev Plovdiv |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 23:15 |
europa league playoff final KT |
Connah's QN Airbus |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:00 |
vô địch KT |
Vojvodina Borac Cacak |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:00 |
vô địch KT |
FK Vozdovac Beograd Cukaricki |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:00 |
vô địch KT |
Radnik Surdulica Crvena Zvezda |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 01:30 |
playoff 1 KT |
AFC Wimbledon[7] Accrington Stanley[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:00 |
36 KT |
NK Split Slaven Belupo Koprivnica |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:00 |
36 KT |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[4] Dinamo Zagreb[1] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
36 KT |
NK Zagreb Hajduk Split |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
36 KT |
NK Rijeka Istra 1961 |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:00 |
12 KT |
Bangkok United FC Nakhon Ratchasima |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
12 KT |
Sukhothai[5] Chainat FC[17] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
12 KT |
Chonburi Shark FC Bangkok Glass Pathum |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
12 KT |
Buriram United Army United |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
12 KT |
Sisaket Navy |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:55 |
35 KT |
Gorica Koper |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:55 |
35 KT |
NK Rudar Velenje NK Olimpija Ljubljana |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:55 |
35 KT |
Domzale NK Publikum Celje |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:55 |
35 KT |
NK Krka NK Maribor |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:55 |
35 KT |
NK Zavrc Krsko Posavlje |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 19:00 |
11 KT |
Taraz Ordabasy |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
11 KT |
Shakhtyor Karagandy[8] FK Aktobe Lento[5] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:00 |
24 KT |
Wydad Casablanca[1] Union Touarga Sport Rabat[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:45 |
vô địch KT |
Al Shorta Baghdad |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 18:35 |
9 KT |
Beijing Guoan Shanghai East Asia FC |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:35 |
9 KT |
HeNan[5] Tianjin Teda[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:35 |
9 KT |
Jiangsu Suning Shijiazhuang Ever Bright |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 14:30 |
9 KT |
Changchun YaTai Shandong Taishan |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 14:30 |
9 KT |
Guangzhou Evergrande FC Hebei Hx Xingfu |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:00 |
26 KT |
Alashkert Ararat Yerevan |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
26 KT |
Banants Shirak |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:59 |
12 KT |
Trans Narva Nomme JK Kalju |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
12 KT |
FCI Tallinn Levadia Tallinn |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 07:00 |
1 KT |
Bahia[BRA CBD-2] Avai[BRA CCD1-1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 07:00 |
1 KT |
Luverdense[10] Joinville SC[BRA CCD1-1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:30 |
1 KT |
Criciuma[BRA CCD1-6] Nautico PE[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
1 KT |
Ceara[BRA CE-4] Paysandu (PA)[6] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
1 KT |
Sampaio Correa[8] Vasco da Gama[BRA RJ-3] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
1 KT |
Brasil De Pelotas Rs[BRA CGD1-4] Parana PR[Bra CaP-6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
1 KT |
Londrina (PR)[Bra CaP-5] CRB AL[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 03:00 |
16 KT |
Instituto[19] Ferrol Carril Oeste[15] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:35 |
16 KT |
Almagro Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 23:30 |
KT |
Los Andes[8] Villa Dalmine[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 23:30 |
26 KT |
Metalist Kharkiv[11] Dynamo Kyiv[1] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
26 KT |
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk[8] Chernomorets Odessa[12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
26 KT |
Hoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhgorod[13] Volyn[7] |
1 4 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Singapore | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 19:15 |
5 KT |
DPMM FC Hougang United FC |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:30 |
5 KT |
Balestier Khalsa FC Geylang United FC |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 18:30 |
5 KT |
Persib Bandung Bali United |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 16:00 |
5 KT |
Semen Padang Persipura Jayapura |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 15:30 |
5 KT |
Pstni Mitra Kukar |
1 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 13:00 |
10 KT |
Chungnam Asan Anyang |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 12:00 |
10 KT |
Daejeon Citizen[9] Gyeongnam FC[7] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 09:00 |
Final(c) KT |
Herediano Alajuelense |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
8 KT |
Spartaks Jurmala[2] Liepajas Metalurgs[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
8 KT |
Rigas Futbola Skola Jelgava |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 07:30 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Juventud Independiente CD Dragon |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 07:30 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Aguila Cd Chalatenango |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 05:00 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Santa Tecla Cd Pasaquina |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Petrolero de Yacuiba[6] Real Potosi[11] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 07:00 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Club Comunicaciones CD Marquense |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 01:00 |
28 KT |
El Entag El Harby Smouha SC |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:45 |
28 KT |
Tala Al Jaish Ghazl El Mahallah |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:45 |
28 KT |
El Daklyeh Ithad Al Shortah |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
5 KT |
Kommunalnik Slonim Luch Minsk |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
5 KT |
Oshmyany Torpedo Minsk |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
5 KT |
Lida Khimik Svetlogorsk |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
5 KT |
Energetik Bgu Minsk Dnepr Mogilev |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
5 KT |
Vigvam Smolevichy Fk Orsha |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 02:00 |
8 KT |
Deportivo Santani Club Fernando De La Mora |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
8 KT |
Ovetense Sportivo San Lorenzo |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
8 KT |
Club Sport Colombia Independiente Fbc |
1 5 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
8 KT |
Sportivo Trinidense 3 De Febrero |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 18:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Nhật Bản U17 Iran U17 |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 16:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
Semen Padang Persipura Jayapura |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 13:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Balcatta[WAUS D1-7] Inglewood United[WAUS D1-1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 13:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Floreat Athena[WAUS D1-5] Armadale[WAUS D1-11] |
6 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 03:00 |
1.1 KT |
SE do Gama DF America Natal Rn |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:59 |
tứ kết KT |
Đức U17[B1] Bỉ U17[A2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Bồ Đào Nha U17[A1] Áo U17[B2] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:59 |
KT |
Lks Nadwislan Gora[16] GKS Tychy[4] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
KT |
Ks Legionovia Legionowo[10] Znicz Pruszkow[2] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
KT |
Gryf Wejherowo[17] Stal Stalowa Wola[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
KT |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg[7] Wisla Pulawy[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
KT |
Radomiak Radom[8] Olimpia Zambrow[15] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:59 |
28 KT |
Sozopol Botev Galabovo |
5 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
28 KT |
Litex Lovech Ii Oborishte |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
28 KT |
Pirin 2002 Razlog Dunav Ruse |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
28 KT |
Septemvri Sofia Chernomorets Pomorie |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
28 KT |
Spartak Pleven Lokomotiv Mezdra |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
7 KT |
Gamla Upsala Kvarnsvedens IK |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
7 KT |
Ik Franke Sollentuna United FF |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
7 KT |
BKV Norrtalje Gute |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
7 KT |
Nacka Boo Ff Varmdo IF |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
7 KT |
Karlbergs BK Syrianska IF Kerbura |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
7 KT |
Sundbybergs Skiljebo SK |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
7 KT |
Vasteras IK Habo Ff |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:30 |
27 KT |
Fk Gorno Lisice Miravci |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:30 |
27 KT |
Fk Rinija Gostivar Ljubanci |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:30 |
27 KT |
Pelister Bitola Skopje |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:30 |
27 KT |
Pobeda Prilep Vrapciste |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:30 |
27 KT |
FK Teteks Tetovo FK Makedonija |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 18:00 |
12 KT |
Port Thai Honda Fc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
12 KT |
Ubon Umt United Samut Songkhram FC |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
12 KT |
Bangkok Fc Rayong |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:30 |
31 KT |
Rudar Pljevlja[3] Mornar[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:30 |
31 KT |
FK Buducnost Podgorica[2] Ofk Titograd Podgorica[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:30 |
31 KT |
Bokelj Kotor OFK Petrovac |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:30 |
31 KT |
FK Sutjeska Niksic Zeta |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:30 |
31 KT |
Decic Tuzi Iskra Danilovgrad |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:30 |
31 KT |
Grbalj Radanovici Lovcen Cetinje |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 18:00 |
south KT |
Suzhou Dongwu Mengzi Wanhao |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
south KT |
Shenzhen Renren Nanjing Qianbao |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 15:00 |
south KT |
Jiangxi Beidamen Hainan Boying Seamen |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 14:30 |
south KT |
Sichuan Longfor Nantong Zhiyun |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 14:30 |
north KT |
Hebei Elite Fujian Transcend |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 14:30 |
north KT |
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 14:30 |
north KT |
Tianjin Huichetou Shenyang Dongjin |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 14:30 |
north KT |
Ningxia Qidongli Baoding Rongda FC |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 14:00 |
south KT |
Lijiang FC Guangdong Southern Tigers |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 14:00 |
north KT |
Shenyang Urban Beijing Tech |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:00 |
8 KT |
Tukums-2000 Preilu |
5 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
8 KT |
Fk Smiltene Bjss Olaines Fk |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
8 KT |
Jekabpils[11] Babite[2] |
1 6 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
8 KT |
Fk Auda Riga[5] Staiceles Bebri[12] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
8 KT |
Fk Valmiera[4] Rigas Tehniska Universitate[6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 17:00 |
8 KT |
Jdfs Alberts[8] Ogres Fk 33[13] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 19:00 |
6 KT |
Kaspyi Aktau Bayterek Astana |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 17:00 |
6 KT |
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk Altay Spor Kulubu |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:00 |
7 KT |
Asarums If Fk IFK Hassleholm |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
7 KT |
Lunds BK Bw 90 If |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
7 KT |
Nybro If Rosengard |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
7 KT |
Ifk Malmo Bk Olympic |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia New South Wales PL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 16:00 |
10 KT |
Blacktown Spartans Sutherland Sharks |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 16:00 |
10 KT |
Hakoah Sydney Bonnyrigg White Eagles |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 16:00 |
10 KT |
Manly United Sydney United |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Úc Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 12:00 |
10 KT |
Poet Adelarde Pirates Cumberland United |
3 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 12:00 |
10 KT |
Adelaide Victory Playford City Patriots |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 12:00 |
10 KT |
Salisbury United White City Woodville |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 12:00 |
10 KT |
Para Hills Knights Western Strikers SC |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 18:45 |
38 KT |
Erzgebirge Aue[2] Preuben Munster[8] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:45 |
38 KT |
Dynamo Dresden[1] SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach[6] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:45 |
38 KT |
Energie Cottbus[17] Mainz Am[14] |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:45 |
38 KT |
Hansa Rostock[12] Hallescher[9] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:45 |
38 KT |
Holstein Kiel[10] Rot-weiss Erfurt[11] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:45 |
38 KT |
1. Magdeburg[4] Wurzburger Kickers[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:45 |
38 KT |
Stuttgarter Kickers[16] Chemnitzer[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:45 |
38 KT |
VfL Osnabruck[5] Fortuna Koln[13] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:45 |
38 KT |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden[19] Stuttgart Amateure[20] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:45 |
38 KT |
VfR Aalen Werder Bremen Am |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia Capital Gatorade PL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 14:30 |
7 KT |
Belconnen United Gungahlin United |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia FFA Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 13:30 |
qualifying KT |
Cockburn City Gosnells City |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 08:00 |
championship finals KT |
Necaxa Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:30 |
19 KT |
Risca Utd Garden Village |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
30 KT |
Caerau Briton Ferry Athletic |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
21 KT |
Cardiff Metropolitan Goytre United |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
play off KT |
East Stirlingshire Edinburgh City |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 16:00 |
12 KT |
Hume City[5] Port Melbourne Sharks[6] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 11:00 |
12 KT |
Melbourne Victory Fc Am[11] Green Gully Cavaliers[4] |
2 5 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 09:48 |
KT |
Fresno Fuego San Francisco City |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 09:00 |
KT |
Ventura County Fusion Tucson |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 06:00 |
KT |
Charlotte Eagles Carolina Dynamo |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 04:00 |
quarter final(a) KT |
Deportivo Anzoategui Mineros de Guayana |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:00 |
29 KT |
Sioni Bolnisi[5] Dinamo Tbilisi[1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
29 KT |
Guria Lanchkhuti[13] Samtredia[2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
29 KT |
Merani Martvili[15] Dila Gori[3] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
29 KT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi[9] Dinamo Batumi[8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
29 KT |
Sapovnela Terjola[16] Spartaki Tskhinvali[6] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
29 KT |
Shukura Kobuleti[10] Chikhura Sachkhere[4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
29 KT |
Baia Zugdidi[14] Kolkheti Poti[11] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 01:30 |
KT |
Deportivo Riestra[15] Flandria[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 01:30 |
KT |
Villa San Carlos[11] Deportivo Espanol[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:35 |
KT |
Club Atletico Colegiales[1] Estudiantes de Caseros[19] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 06:10 |
apertura KT |
Guarani CA[4] Sol De America[3] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Sportivo Luqueno Nacional Asuncion |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
6 KT |
Elverum Byasen Toppfotball |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
6 KT |
Stjordals Blink Strindheim IL |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
6 KT |
Tynset Honefoss |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
6 KT |
Nardo Rosenborg B |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
6 KT |
Nybergsund IL Trysil Brattvag |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
6 KT |
Molde B Ham-Kam |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:59 |
6 KT |
Mo IL Tromsdalen UIL |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:59 |
6 KT |
Ullern Alta |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
6 KT |
Senja Harstad |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
6 KT |
Skeid Oslo Stabaek B |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
6 KT |
Grorud IL Kjelsas IL |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
6 KT |
Lysekloster Nest-Sotra |
0 9 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
6 KT |
Fana FK Vidar |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
6 KT |
Vard Haugesund Stord IL |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
6 KT |
Sola Valerenga B |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:00 |
5 KT |
Umea FC Vasalunds IF |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
5 KT |
Akropolis IF Vasteras SK FK |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
5 KT |
Carlstad United BK Bk Forward |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:59 |
27 KT |
Opava[8] Pardubice[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Fk Graffin Vlasim[10] Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 15:15 |
27 KT |
Fotbal Trinec[12] Hradec Kralove[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 15:15 |
27 KT |
Slavoj Vysehrad[14] Frydek-mistek[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 15:15 |
27 KT |
Fk Banik Sokolov Sigma Olomouc B |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 16:00 |
11 KT |
Capalaba University of Queensland |
5 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 15:15 |
11 KT |
Holland Park Hawks Rochedale Rovers |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 15:00 |
11 KT |
Mitchelton[3] Logan Lightning[5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 14:00 |
11 KT |
Peninsula Power[7] Ipswich Knights Sc[10] |
4 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 14:30 |
9 KT |
Hunan Billows[15] Beijing Beikong[8] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 14:30 |
9 KT |
Meizhou Hakka Shenzhen |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 14:00 |
9 KT |
Guizhou Zhicheng Qingdao Jonoon |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:59 |
34 KT |
Surfaspor[15] Adana Demirspor[4] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:59 |
34 KT |
Balikesirspor[6] 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor[16] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:59 |
34 KT |
Goztepe[14] Karabukspor[3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:59 |
34 KT |
Giresunspor[5] Alanyaspor[2] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:59 |
34 KT |
Denizlispor[12] Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi[9] |
2 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:59 |
34 KT |
Adanaspor[1] Elazigspor[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Đông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 18:00 |
25 KT |
Tom Tomsk II FK Yakutia Yakutsk |
5 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 17:00 |
25 KT |
Irtysh 1946 Omsk FK Chita |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Envigado[19] Atletico Junior Barranquilla[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Dep.Independiente Medellin[3] Deportiva Once Caldas[11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Independiente Santa Fe[6] Fortaleza CEIF[18] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 03:00 |
apertura KT |
Atletico Huila[17] Boyaca Chico[15] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:45 |
31 KT |
Bytovia Bytow[5] Mks Kluczbork[17] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:59 |
31 KT |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz[3] Wigry Suwalki[12] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:59 |
31 KT |
Olimpia Grudziadz[15] Miedz Legnica[10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
d1&d2 prom/rel final KT |
Queens Park Clyde |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 17:00 |
9 KT |
Mokpo City[6] Gyeongju KHNP[3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 17:00 |
9 KT |
Changwon City Incheon Korail |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 14:00 |
9 KT |
Gangneung Busan Transpor Tation |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 13:00 |
9 KT |
Cheonan City[8] Gimhae City[9] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 13:00 |
9 KT |
Ulsan Mipo Yongin City |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 03:00 |
regular season KT |
Union Magdalena Real Cartagena |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 03:00 |
regular season KT |
Orsomarso Tigres FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 03:00 |
regular season KT |
Barranquilla Cucuta |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 02:00 |
regular season KT |
Bogota Universitario De Popayan |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia FA Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:00 |
KT |
Johor FC[MAS SL-2] Selangor PKNS[MAS PL-5] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:00 |
5 KT |
Jazz[10] KTP Kotka[8] |
3 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
5 KT |
Kpv[1] AC Oulu[6] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
5 KT |
Qviding FIF Osters IF |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
5 KT |
Tvaakers IF Landskrona BoIS |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
9 KT |
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor[1] Buxoro[7] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
9 KT |
Qizilqum Zarafshon[8] Andijon[10] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
9 KT |
Sogdiana Jizak OTMK Olmaliq |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
9 KT |
Mashal Muborak Shurtan Guzor |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:30 |
9 KT |
Navbahor Namangan Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon |
5 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:45 |
9 KT |
Neftchi Fargona[11] Obod Tashkent[17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 16:40 |
11 KT |
Adelaide Olympic[6] Adelaide United Fc Youth[10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 16:30 |
11 KT |
Adelaide Raiders SC[12] West Torrens Birkalla[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 12:30 |
11 KT |
Adelaide Comets FC[4] Adelaide Panthers[11] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 12:30 |
11 KT |
Campbelltown City SC[2] Adelaide Blue Eagles[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 12:30 |
11 KT |
Adelaide City FC North Eastern Metrostars |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 12:30 |
11 KT |
West Adelaide Croydon Kings |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Queensland Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 15:00 |
10 KT |
Brisbane Strikers North Queensland Fury |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 14:00 |
10 KT |
SWQ Thunder[9] Western Pride[10] |
1 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 13:30 |
10 KT |
Far North Queensland Bulls Moreton Bay United |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 12:00 |
10 KT |
Brisbane Roar Am Palm Beach Sharks |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:00 |
25 KT |
Differdange 03 Us Rumelange |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:59 |
25 KT |
Victoria Rosport CS Grevenmacher |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:00 |
27 KT |
Siofok Budaorsi Sc |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:00 |
27 KT |
Mezokovesd-Zsory Szigetszentmiklosi |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:00 |
27 KT |
Dunaujvaros Ajka |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:00 |
27 KT |
Zalaegerszegi TE Szegedi Ak |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:00 |
27 KT |
Soproni Svse-gysev Gyirmot Se |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:00 |
27 KT |
Szolnoki MAV Csakvari Tk |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:30 |
27 KT |
Vac-Dunakanyar Soroksar |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 13:30 |
KT |
Hume City U21[6] Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
23 KT |
CF Gagauziya Iskra-stal Ribnita |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
23 KT |
Codru Lozova Sheriff B |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
23 KT |
Prut Leova Abus Ungheni |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
23 KT |
Spicul Chiscareni Edinet |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
23 KT |
Cf Intersport Aroma Zimbru Chisinau B |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
23 KT |
Real Succes Sfintul Gheorghe |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
23 KT |
Victoria Bardar Dacia Buiucani |
2 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 17:00 |
12 KT |
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Flora Tallinn Ii |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[16] Indjija[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Zemun[7] Sloboda Uzice Sevojno[14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
BSK Borca Dinamo Vranje |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Backa Backa Palanka FK Donji Srem |
6 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Kolubara Loznica |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Fk Sindelic Nis Proleter Novi Sad |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi FK Napredak Krusevac |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:30 |
27 KT |
FK Bezanija Csk Pivara Celarevo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:00 |
26 KT |
NK Aluminij[2] Tolmin[8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
26 KT |
Triglav Gorenjska Nk Radomlje |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
26 KT |
Nk Roltek Dob Zarica Kranj |
1 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
26 KT |
Nk Verzej Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:00 |
26 KT |
NK Ptuj Drava Tinex Sencur |
6 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 16:00 |
12 KT |
Dandenong Thunder[1] Eastern Lions Sc[12] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 15:00 |
12 KT |
Ballarat Red Devils Whittlesea Ranges Fc |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 13:00 |
12 KT |
Moreland Zebras[4] North Geelong Warriors[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 12:00 |
12 KT |
Murray United[16] Springvale White Eagles[13] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 12:00 |
12 KT |
Melbourne Heart Youth[8] Moreland City[15] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 12:00 |
12 KT |
Brunswick City Box Hill United Sc |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 12:00 |
12 KT |
Dandenong City Sc Nunawading City |
7 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:30 |
Relegation East KT |
Poprad Haniska |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:30 |
Relegation West KT |
Nove Mesto Dukla Banska Bystrica |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:30 |
Relegation East KT |
Spisska Nova Ves Rimavska Sobota |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:30 |
Championship Group KT |
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas Nitra |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:30 |
Championship Group KT |
Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen FK Pohronie |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:15 |
2 KT |
Haukar Ka Akureyri |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Thor Akureyri[11] Fram Reykjavik[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
2 KT |
Leiknir Reykjavik[2] HK Kopavog[7] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
2 KT |
Leiknir F[8] Fjardabyggd[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
2 KT |
Keflavik[6] UMF Selfoss[3] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Sindri[3] Volsungur Husavik[5] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
2 KT |
Kf Fjallabyggdar[12] Magni[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
2 KT |
Grotta Seltjarnarnes[4] Kv Vesturbaeja[9] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
2 KT |
Vestri Hottur Egilsstadir |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
2 KT |
Umf Afturelding Kfr Aegir |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
7 KT |
Assyriska Bk Eskilsminne IF |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
7 KT |
Dalstorps If IS Halmia |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
7 KT |
Hoganas Bk Helsingborgs If Akademi |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
7 KT |
Laholms Savedalens IF |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
7 KT |
Torslanda IK Ullared |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
7 KT |
Vinbergs If Lindome GIF |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
7 KT |
Lidkopings Fk Skoftebyns If |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
7 KT |
Skovde AIK Karlstad BK |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:00 |
7 KT |
IFK Uddevalla Orebro Syrianska If |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
7 KT |
Ik Gauthiod Kortedala If |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
7 KT |
Sodertalje Vimmerby IF |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
7 KT |
Assyriska If I Norrkoping IFK Aspudden-Tellus |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
7 KT |
Fc Linkoping City Arameisk-syrianska If |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
7 KT |
Motala AIF Varmbols Fc |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:00 |
8 KT |
Nevezis Minija |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 21:30 |
8 KT |
Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 Dziugas Telsiai |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
8 KT |
FBK Kaunas Taip Vilnius |
0 6 |
0 6 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
8 KT |
Krazante Dainava Alytus |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 17:00 |
8 KT |
Silute[15] Banga Gargzdai[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 16:00 |
8 KT |
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis[14] Hegelmann Litauen[13] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iceland nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
KT |
Nữ Ia Akranes[ICE LD1-2] Nữ Hafnarfjordur[ICE LD1-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Zimbabwe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:00 |
6 KT |
Ngezi Platinum Stars Highlanders Fc |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
6 KT |
Harare City Tsholotsho |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
6 KT |
How Mine Fc Caps United Fc |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
6 KT |
Zpc Kariba Mutare City |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 09:00 |
5 KT |
Ol Reign Womens Portland Thorns Fc Womens |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 06:30 |
5 KT |
Orlando Pride Womens Western New York Flash Womens |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 06:00 |
5 KT |
Washington Spirit Womens Houston Dash Womens |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tasmania Premier League Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 13:30 |
8 KT |
Launceston City Kingborough Lions |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 11:30 |
8 KT |
Devonport City Striker Clarence United |
5 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 11:00 |
8 KT |
Hobart Zebras Northern Rangers |
3 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 10:00 |
8 KT |
South Hobart Hobart Olympia Warriors |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 16:00 |
11 KT |
Souths United Taringa Rovers |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 15:15 |
11 KT |
Pine Rivers United Mount Gravatt |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 15:00 |
11 KT |
Brisbane Knights Bayside United |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 14:45 |
11 KT |
North Star Moggill |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD South Africa League Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 01:15 |
bán kết KT |
Supersport United Baroka |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
bán kết KT |
Free State Stars Orlando Pirates |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 01:30 |
12 KT |
General Lamadrid Central Ballester |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:30 |
35 KT |
Ks Bylis Flamurtari |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:30 |
35 KT |
KF Tirana Vllaznia Shkoder |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:30 |
35 KT |
Terbuni Puke KS Perparimi Kukesi |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:30 |
35 KT |
Teuta Durres KF Laci |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 19:00 |
34 KT |
Zlin U19 Slavia Praha u19 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
34 KT |
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19[14] Viktoria Plzen U19[8] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 17:00 |
34 KT |
Pribram U19[3] Hradec Kralove u19[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 16:00 |
34 KT |
Bohemians 1905 U19[13] Ceske Budejovice u19[12] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 16:00 |
34 KT |
Opava U19[15] Mfk Karvina U19[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 16:00 |
34 KT |
Pardubice U19[20] Jablonec U19[19] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:30 |
29 KT |
Fk Anzhi Youth[6] Mordovia Saransk Youth[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
29 KT |
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth[15] Rubin Kazan Youth[5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 16:00 |
29 KT |
Zenit St.petersburg Youth[9] Lokomotiv Moscow Youth[1] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:00 |
26 KT |
Shakhtar Donetsk U21[2] Zorya U21[6] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
26 KT |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21[3] Olimpic Donetsk U21[9] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
26 KT |
Vorskla U21 Pfc Oleksandria U21 |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 21:00 |
7 KT |
Moron Bk Anundsjo If |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:00 |
7 KT |
Valbo Ff Hudiksvalls Forenade FF |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
7 KT |
Ifk Timra Gallivare Malmbergets Ff |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 18:00 |
7 KT |
Bodens BK Skelleftea Ff |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 03:30 |
clausura KT |
Defensor SC Cerro Montevideo |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Ca River Plate El Tanque Sisley |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Centro Atletico Fenix Ca Juventud De Las Piedras |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Racing Club Montevideo Wanderers FC |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Danubio FC Ca Villa Teresa |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nữ Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 10:00 |
KT |
Nữ As Harima Albion[8] Nữ Setagaya Sfida[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 10:00 |
KT |
Nữ Ehime Fc[7] Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 13:00 |
KT |
Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai[5] Nữ Kanagawa University[1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 11:00 |
KT |
Nữ Kibi International University[4] Nữ Nippon Sport Science University[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 10:00 |
9 KT |
Nữ Iga Kunoichi[8] Nữ Albirex Niigata[5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 09:30 |
9 KT |
Nữ Nagano Parceiro[3] Nữ Beleza[1] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 00:45 |
26 KT |
Hajer[14] Al Qadasiya[11] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:45 |
26 KT |
Najran[13] Al-Raed[12] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 22:55 |
26 KT |
Al Khaleej Club Al Wehda Mecca |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nigeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 22:00 |
17 KT |
Enyimba International Ifeanyi Ubah |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD nữ Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 20:30 |
KT |
San Zaccaria Womens[6] Agsm Verona Womens[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
KT |
Mozzanica Womens[4] Tavagnacco Womens[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:30 |
KT |
Brescia Womens[1] Bari Womens[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 20:00 |
KT |
Firenze Womens[2] Gs Roma Womens[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Lebanon | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 19:30 |
21 KT |
Salam Zgharta Shabab Al Ghazieh |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:30 |
21 KT |
Racing Beirut Al Hikma |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 19:30 |
21 KT |
Al-Ahed Al Ansar Lib |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Liên Đoàn Ấn Độ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 18:30 |
KT |
Shillong Lajong FC[IND D1-6] Mohun Bagan[IND D1-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Melgar Utc Cajamarca |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Municipal[4] Dep. San Martin[15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 00:30 |
clausura KT |
Cusco FC Deportivo Union Comercio |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/05 09:40 |
loại KT |
Sacramento Republic Fc Tacoma Defiance |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 09:00 |
loại KT |
Orange County Fc Phoenix Rising Arizona U |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 07:30 |
loại KT |
Sporting Kansas City ii Tulsa Roughneck |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 06:30 |
loại KT |
Louisville City St Louis Lions |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 06:30 |
loại KT |
Charleston Battery Toronto Fc II |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 05:05 |
loại KT |
Rochester Rhinos Charlotte Independence |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 03:00 |
loại KT |
Cincinnati Pittsburgh Riverhounds |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05 03:00 |
loại KT |
New York Red Bulls B Richmond Kickers |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/05 12:00 |
12 KT |
Yokogawa Musashino[10] Maruyasu Okazaki[15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05 11:00 |
12 KT |
Verspah Oita[12] Okayama B[16] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |