KQBD Copa America | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 07:30 |
bảng KT |
Brazil[7] Peru[48] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
Kick-off(Peru) First Corner Kick(Brazil) First Yellow Card(Brazil) (10) Corner Kicks (2) (2) Yellow Cards (1) (1) Offsides (0) (1) Substitutions (3) | |||||
13/06 05:30 |
bảng KT |
Ecuador[13] Haiti[74] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
Kick-off(Ecuador) First Corner Kick(Ecuador) First Yellow Card(Haiti) (6) Corner Kicks (5) (0) Yellow Cards (2) (5) Offsides (4) (3) Substitutions (3) | |||||
KQBD Euro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Đức Ukraine |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Ba Lan Bắc Ireland |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
bảng KT |
Croatia[27] Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ[18] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 00:00 |
upgrade playoffs KT |
Girona[4] Cordoba C.F.[5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-1],Double bouts[3-3],120 minutes[3-1] | |||||
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 17:30 |
14 KT |
HJK Helsinki[1] RoPS Rovaniemi[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:30 |
14 KT |
Ilves Tampere[5] VPS Vaasa[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:30 |
14 KT |
Inter Turku[10] HIFK[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:30 |
14 KT |
IFK Mariehamn[2] SJK Seinajoki[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:30 |
14 KT |
PK-35[12] KuPS[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:30 |
14 KT |
Ps Kemi[3] Lahti[7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:59 |
12 KT |
Syrianska FC[16] Dalkurd Ff[4] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
12 KT |
Trelleborgs FF[9] Angelholms FF[15] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
12 KT |
Ljungskile SK Assyriska FF |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 17:00 |
13 KT |
Chunnam Dragons[11] Pohang Steelers[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
13 KT |
Suwon FC[10] Seoul[2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 14:00 |
13 KT |
Seongnam FC[3] Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[1] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 17:25 |
play off KT |
Uta Batrana Doamna Voluntari[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp bóng đá Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Benin[75] Equatorial Guinea[76] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 05:00 |
7 KT |
Santa Cruz (PE)[9] Santos[11] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
7 KT |
Palmeiras[4] Corinthians Paulista[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
7 KT |
Atletico Mineiro[12] Cruzeiro[18] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
7 KT |
Figueirense (SC)[15] Flamengo[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
7 KT |
Botafogo[20] Vitoria Salvador BA[10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
7 KT |
Coritiba[19] Sport Club Recife[16] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 20:00 |
15 KT |
Muang Thong United Chainat FC |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
15 KT |
Buriram United Ratchaburi FC |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
15 KT |
Navy Suphanburi FC |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
15 KT |
Bangkok United FC Chiangrai United |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 05:00 |
16th finals KT |
Difaa Hassani Jdidi RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 23:30 |
16th finals KT |
Rb Rachad Bernoussi Renaissance Sportive de Berkane |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 23:30 |
16th finals KT |
Olympique De Marrakech Olympique de Safi |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 23:30 |
16th finals KT |
Amal Souk Sebt Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 23:30 |
16th finals KT |
Wydad Temara Union Sportive Sidi Kacem |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Confederations Cup Nam Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 00:30 |
bảng KT |
Malawi Angola |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Lesotho Mauritius |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 18:35 |
12 KT |
Beijing Guoan Changchun YaTai |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:35 |
12 KT |
Hebei Hx Xingfu Shandong Taishan |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 01:30 |
20 KT |
CA Douglas Haig[18] Villa Dalmine[9] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:30 |
20 KT |
Almagro[11] Ferrol Carril Oeste[14] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:00 |
20 KT |
All Boys[17] Boca Unidos[3] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:00 |
20 KT |
Atletico Parana[20] Ca Juventud Unida San Luis[15] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:00 |
20 KT |
Gimnasia Jujuy[4] Central Cordoba Sde[19] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:00 |
20 KT |
Independiente Rivadavia[21] Guillermo Brown[6] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:00 |
20 KT |
Estudiantes De San Luis Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
20 KT |
Santa Marina Tandil[12] Chacarita Juniors[2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 21:30 |
6 KT |
Gresik United Sriwijaya Palembang |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:30 |
6 KT |
PSM Makassar[9] Arema Malang[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 17:00 |
17 KT |
Busan I'Park[9] Gangwon FC[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:00 |
10 KT |
Rigas Futbola Skola[5] Daugava Daugavpils[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canada | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 05:30 |
regular season KT |
Ukraine United Hamilton City |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 17:00 |
18 KT |
Ehime FC[13] Tokushima Vortis[16] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
18 KT |
Okayama FC[3] Matsumoto Yamaga FC[2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 14:00 |
18 KT |
JEF United Ichihara[8] Tokyo Verdy[19] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 14:00 |
18 KT |
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[20] Roasso Kumamoto[17] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 14:00 |
18 KT |
Kyoto Purple Sanga[6] Renofa Yamaguchi[7] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 12:00 |
18 KT |
Giravanz Kitakyushu[22] Zweigen Kanazawa FC[21] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 12:00 |
18 KT |
Yamagata Montedio[15] Kamatamare Sanuki[10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 11:00 |
18 KT |
Gifu[11] Cerezo Osaka[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 11:00 |
18 KT |
Mito Hollyhock[14] Machida Zelvia[4] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 11:00 |
18 KT |
Shimizu S-Pulse[9] Yokohama FC[12] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 02:00 |
13 KT |
3 De Febrero Club Sport Colombia |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
13 KT |
Cristobal Colon Deportivo Caaguazu |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
13 KT |
Resistencia Sc Fulgencio Yegros |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:45 |
13 KT |
Deportivo Liberacion Deportivo Santani |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
13 KT |
Sportivo Iteno Independiente Fbc |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 02:30 |
KT |
Ituano Sp Gremio Metropolitano Maringa |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
Novo Hamburgo RS J.Malucelli/PR |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 00:30 |
KT |
Malawi[107] Angola[123] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 23:45 |
KT |
Poprad Trencin[SVK D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 23:30 |
KT |
Lesotho[155] Mauritius[142] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
KT |
Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-1] FCI Tallinn[EST D1-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
Sao Bento Sao Jose Poa Rs |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
KT |
Rheindorf Altach[AUT D1-8] Wil 1900[SUI D2-3] |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
KT |
Zambia[79] Namibia[135] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 11:00 |
KT |
Nữ Kanagawa University[JWD2-1] Nữ Setagaya Sfida[JWD2-6] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 18:00 |
15 KT |
Songkhla United[8] Ang Thong Fc[2] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
15 KT |
Air Force Central[7] Ubon Umt United[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
15 KT |
Thai Honda Fc Krabi Fc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
15 KT |
Port Bangkok Fc |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
15 KT |
Rayong Chiangmai Fc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:00 |
12 KT |
Skonto FC[3] Babite[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
12 KT |
Fk Valmiera[5] Olaines Fk[7] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 21:00 |
11 KT |
Karlskrona Bw 90 If |
8 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
11 KT |
Torns IF Rosengard |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
11 KT |
Asarums If Fk Ifk Malmo |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia New South Wales PL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 16:00 |
14 KT |
Sydney Olympic Blacktown City Demons |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 14:00 |
14 KT |
South Coast Wolves Rockdale City Suns |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 12:10 |
14 KT |
Parramatta Eagles Manly United |
2 5 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia Capital Gatorade PL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 12:00 |
11 KT |
Canberra United Academy Tuggeranong United |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 12:00 |
11 KT |
Cooma Tigers Gungahlin United |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 12:00 |
11 KT |
Canberra Olympic Canberra |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Liên đoàn Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 15:00 |
bán kết KT |
Ulsan Mipo Mokpo City |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[7-6] | |||||
12/06 12:00 |
bán kết KT |
Incheon Korail Gimhae City |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[6-5] | |||||
KQBD Macao | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 19:25 |
18 KT |
Sporting Macau[3] Benfica De Macau[1] |
3 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
18 KT |
Cd Monte Carlo[4] Windsor Arch Ka I[2] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 02:45 |
KT |
Atletico Atlanta[2] Flandria[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:35 |
KT |
Almirante Brown[16] Comunicaciones BsAs[7] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:30 |
KT |
Club Atletico Acassuso[19] Club Atletico Colegiales[3] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
KT |
Barracas Central[10] Deportivo Moron[4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
Deportivo Armenio[20] CA Fenix Pilar[5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:59 |
10 KT |
Ham-Kam Honefoss |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
10 KT |
Tynset Nybergsund IL Trysil |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:30 |
10 KT |
Follo Senja |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
10 KT |
Skeid Oslo Tromso B |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
10 KT |
Mo IL Kjelsas IL |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
10 KT |
Alta Stabaek B |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:59 |
10 KT |
Frigg FK Lorenskog |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:30 |
10 KT |
Valerenga B Floro |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:59 |
12 KT |
Sandnes Ulf[5] Ranheim IL[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
12 KT |
Fredrikstad[15] Bryne[11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
12 KT |
IL Hodd[12] KFUM Oslo[10] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
12 KT |
Raufoss[14] Jerv[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
12 KT |
Levanger[3] Strommen[9] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
12 KT |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL[16] Kongsvinger[6] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
12 KT |
Sandefjord[2] Kristiansund BK[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:00 |
9 KT |
Enskede Ik Brommapojkarna |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 13:00 |
14 KT |
Queensland Lions SC Mitchelton |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 18:35 |
13 KT |
Tianjin Quanjian Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:30 |
13 KT |
Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical Wuhan ZALL |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
13 KT |
Dalian Chaoyue Inner Mongolia Zhongyou |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 15:30 |
13 KT |
Meizhou Hakka Beijing Renhe |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 04:30 |
semifinal(a) KT |
Dep.Independiente Medellin[1] Inter Palmira[8] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-2],Double bouts[3-3],Penalty Kicks[8-7] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 17:30 |
9 KT |
Ekenas IF Fotboll[2] TPS Turku[6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:30 |
9 KT |
Jaro[9] Grifk[5] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:30 |
9 KT |
Jyvaskyla JK[3] AC Oulu[7] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:30 |
9 KT |
KTP Kotka[8] Haka[4] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:00 |
9 KT |
Husqvarna FF Kristianstads FF |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:00 |
3 KT |
Krusa Svyturys Marijampolė |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
3 KT |
Lietava Jonava Suduva |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-6] | |||||
12/06 16:00 |
3 KT |
Nevezis[LIT D2-9] Utenis Utena[LIT D1-8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 16:00 |
3 KT |
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis Banga Gargzdai |
2 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 12:00 |
12 KT |
Oita Trinita Sc Sagamihara |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 12:00 |
12 KT |
Tokyo U23 Fujieda Myfc |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 11:05 |
12 KT |
Fukushima United FC[12] Grulla Morioka[16] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 11:00 |
12 KT |
Blaublitz Akita[2] Kagoshima United[3] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 11:00 |
12 KT |
Yokohama Scc[15] Tochigi SC[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 11:00 |
12 KT |
AC Nagano Parceiro[7] Ryukyu[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 11:00 |
12 KT |
Kataller Toyama Cerezo Osaka U23 |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 11:00 |
12 KT |
Gainare Tottori Gamba Osaka U23 |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 12:30 |
14 KT |
Adelaide Raiders SC Croydon Kings |
1 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Queensland Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 13:00 |
13 KT |
Brisbane City SC SWQ Thunder |
4 2 |
4 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 12:00 |
11 KT |
Brisbane Roar Am Redlands United FC |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tunisia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:00 |
30 KT |
Club Africain[5] C. A. Bizertin[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
30 KT |
Cs. Hammam-lif[7] Stade Tunisien[16] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
30 KT |
Stade Gabesien[9] Esperance Sportive Zarzis[11] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
30 KT |
Etoile Metlaoui[4] J.s. Kairouanaise[14] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
30 KT |
Egs Gafsa[12] Esperance Sportive de Tunis[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
30 KT |
Us Ben Guerdane[13] Co Sidi Bouzid[6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
30 KT |
A.s. Marsa[10] Es Du Sahel[1] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
30 KT |
Club Sportif Sfaxien[2] As Kasserine[15] |
6 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 16:00 |
16 KT |
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve JK Tallinna Kalev |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 16:00 |
16 KT |
Vandra Jk Vaprus[8] Maardu Fc Starbunker[4] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 16:00 |
16 KT |
Flora Tallinn Ii[2] Tartu FS Santos[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 12:00 |
16 KT |
St Albans Saints[9] Murray United[19] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 12:00 |
16 KT |
Goulburn Valley Suns[11] Melbourne Heart Youth[6] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:59 |
6 KT |
Keflavik[5] Fram Reykjavik[6] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
6 KT |
UMF Selfoss[9] Fjardabyggd[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
6 KT |
Leiknir F[12] Haukar[7] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
6 KT |
Leiknir Reykjavik[4] Ka Akureyri[2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
6 KT |
Thor Akureyri[3] Huginn[10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
6 KT |
HK Kopavog[11] Grindavik[1] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 18:00 |
1 KT |
Pripyat Torpedo Mogilev |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 19:00 |
11 KT |
Vinbergs If Eskilsminne IF |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:59 |
11 KT |
Fc Linkoping City Motala AIF |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
11 KT |
Huddinge If Assyriska If I Norrkoping |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
11 KT |
IF Sylvia Vimmerby IF |
3 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
11 KT |
Konyaspor KIF IFK Aspudden-Tellus |
1 6 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
11 KT |
Karlslunds If Hfk Varmbols Fc |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 20:00 |
11 KT |
Trakai Ii Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Faroe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:59 |
14 KT |
Skala Itrottarfelag[7] Ab Argir[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
14 KT |
Ki Klaksvik[1] Vikingur Gotu[2] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
14 KT |
IF Fuglafjordur[6] Toftir B68[10] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
14 KT |
HB Torshavn B36 Torshavn |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
14 KT |
Tb Tuoroyri NSI Runavik |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Zimbabwe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 20:00 |
9 KT |
Mutare City Bulawayo City |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
9 KT |
Caps United Fc Triangle Fc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
9 KT |
Ngezi Platinum Stars Harare City |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 06:00 |
6 KT |
Ol Reign Womens Houston Dash Womens |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 05:05 |
6 KT |
Chicago Red Stars Womens Portland Thorns Fc Womens |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 13:10 |
14 KT |
Brisbane Knights North Star |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:00 |
playoff KT |
Slovan Liberec U19[17] Hlucin U19 |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 21:00 |
11 KT |
Soderhamns Ff Stromsbergs IF |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
11 KT |
Moron Bk Harnosands FF |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 02:00 |
chung kết KT |
CA Penarol Plaza Colonia |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-1] | |||||
KQBD Nigeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:20 |
22 KT |
Sunshine Stars Lobi Stars |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
22 KT |
Heartland[16] Wikki Tourist[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
22 KT |
Shooting Stars Sc Enyimba International |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
22 KT |
Rivers United Mfm |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
22 KT |
Nasarawa United Ifeanyi Ubah |
4 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
22 KT |
Kano Pillars Warri Wolves |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
22 KT |
Ikorodu United Akwa United |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
22 KT |
Plateau United Enugu Rangers International |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Universitario de Deportes Sport Huancayo |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 04:00 |
loại KT |
Vancouver Whitecaps B Sporting Kansas City ii |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |